Scores
Southeast Conference Cross Country Meet 3rd 85
Jim Hetrick Invitational FINAL 0
Junior High & High School Invitational Meet FINAL 0
Washington Meet 5th 118
Grayhound Invite 2nd 48
News
No recent news
Saturday, Sep 3
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Pleasant Valley

Prairie
Prairie
Prairie
Burlington
9/3 · 9:00 AM CT Crow Creek Park
Thursday, Sep 8
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Fairfield Cross Country Invitational

1
Washington
2
Clear Creek Amana
3
Oskaloosa
-
Danville
-
Pekin
-
Burlington
-
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
Mount Pleasant
-
Burlington Notre Dame
-
Wapello
Plus 11 more
9/8 · 6:00 PM CT Fairfield Waterworks Park
Tuesday, Sep 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Oskaloosa Invitational

Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Pella
Oskaloosa
Ottumwa
Oskaloosa
Albia
Centerville
Chariton
Danville
Grinnell
Plus 7 more
9/13 · 4:15 PM CT Edmundson Park
Tuesday, Sep 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Oskaloosa Invitational

1
Danville
2
Newton
2
Pella Christian
4
Williamsburg
5
Oskaloosa
6
Burlington
7
Albia
8
Knoxville
9
Davis County
10
Xavier
Plus 7 more
9/13 · 4:45 PM CT Edmundson Park
Saturday, Sep 17
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Heartland Classic

1
Dowling Catholic
2
Norwalk
3
Waukee Northwest
4
Sioux City North
5
Pleasant Valley
6
Pella
7
North Polk
8
Dubuque Hempstead
9
Prairie
10
Des Moines Roosevelt
Plus 19 more
9/17 · 9:20 AM CT Central College Cross Country Course
Thursday, Sep 22
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Grayhound Invite

1
Davenport Central
2
Burlington
3
Mediapolis
4
Burlington Notre Dame
5
Van Buren County
-
Hillcrest Academy
-
West Hancock
-
Keokuk
9/22 · 4:30 PM CT Burlington Regional Rec Plex Burlington Regional Rec Plex
Tuesday, Sep 27
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Washington Meet

1
Washington
2
Fort Madison
3
Mount Pleasant
4
Fairfield
5
Burlington
6
WACO
7
Keokuk
8
Highland
-
Lone Tree
-
Sigourney
9/27 · 4:45 PM CT Washington Golf & Country Club
Saturday, Oct 1
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY
Burlington
10/1 · 9:00 AM
Saturday, Oct 1
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY
Burlington
10/1 · 9:00 AM CT Blue Devil Gym
Monday, Oct 3
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Junior High & High School Invitational Meet

1
Pella
2
Washington
3
Mediapolis
4
Danville
5
Mount Pleasant
6
North Mahaska
7
Fairfield
8
Wapello
-
Regina Catholic
-
Keota
Plus 10 more
10/3 · 4:00 PM CT Hillcrest Academy
Thursday, Oct 6
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Jim Hetrick Invitational

-
Davenport West
-
Easton Valley
-
North Scott
-
Bettendorf
-
Davenport Central
-
Wilton
-
Central DeWitt
-
Calamus-Wheatland
-
Camanche
-
Clear Creek Amana
Plus 11 more
10/6 · 4:00 PM CT Grace Camp Grace Lutheran Church Camp
Thursday, Oct 13
BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

Southeast Conference Cross Country Meet

1
Washington
2
Fort Madison
3
Burlington
4
Mount Pleasant
5
Fairfield
6
Keokuk
10/13 · 5:30 PM CT Fairfield Waterworks Park
Scores
Southeast Conference Cross Country Meet 3rd 85
Jim Hetrick Invitational FINAL 0
Junior High & High School Invitational Meet FINAL 0
Washington Meet 5th 118
Grayhound Invite 2nd 48
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 4A
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND