|
Adair-Casey
vs.
Coon Rapids-Bayard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-40
|
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-69
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Griswold
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-46
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Trinity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-36
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Centerville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-57
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Central City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-51
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-60
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
South Central Calhoun
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-51
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-49
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-48
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-56
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny Christian
vs.
Seymour
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
79-32
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
76-75
|
|
|
|
|
Ar-We-Va
vs.
Woodbine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-36
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
76-50
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-37
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Carlisle
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-57
|
|
|
|
|
Audubon
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-44
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
Grundy Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-50
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-50
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Cascade
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-19
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Martensdale-St Marys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-59
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
Sigourney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-44
|
|
|
|
|
Belmond-Klemme
vs.
Lake Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-63
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
89-56
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-38
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-41
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-64
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-65
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull
vs.
Rock Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-59
|
|
|
|
|
Boyer Valley
vs.
CAM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
43-29
|
|
|
|
|
CAL
vs.
Colo-Nesco
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-25
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Prince of Peace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-34
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Burlington Notre Dame
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-45
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
North Cedar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-54
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
85-39
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
79-49
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-43
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
47-41
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Dubuque Senior
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
70-62
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Valley Christian
vs.
Easton Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
94-29
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Central DeWitt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-36
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Danville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
81-38
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-26
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
86-79
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Northwood-Kensett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-49
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Decorah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-47
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee Washington
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-46
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-18
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Eagle Grove
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
47-44
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Don Bosco
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-18
|
|
|
|
|
Clay Central-Everly
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-17
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Postville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-52
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
81-55
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-51
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Davenport West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-28
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-27
|
|
|
|
|
Collins-Maxwell
vs.
Gilbert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-55
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-49
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Highland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-44
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-43
|
|
|
|
|
C-W-L, Corwith
vs.
Ruthven-Ayrshire
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-51
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-59
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Oelwein
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-27
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
78-45
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport Central
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-57
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-26
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
79-76
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Jesup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-60
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
72-36
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines East
vs.
Des Moines North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-50
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Indianola
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-51
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Hoover
vs.
Des Moines Roosevelt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
86-84
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-46
|
|
|
|
|
Diagonal
vs.
Mormon Trail
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-58
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Waterloo East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-57
|
|
|
|
|
Dunkerton
vs.
GMG
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-43
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-22
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-41
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-39
|
|
|
|
|
East Mills
vs.
Essex
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
46-26
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
76-31
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
42-28
|
|
|
|
|
English Valleys
vs.
HLV
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-44
|
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-50
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
49-48
|
|
|
|
|
Exira-EHK
vs.
Paton-Churdan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-49
|
|
|
|
|
Forest City
vs.
West Hancock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-52
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Urbandale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-76
|
|
|
|
|
Fremont-Mills
vs.
Nishnabotna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-48
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-65
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-54
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
Okoboji
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-55
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
River Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-38
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-57
|
|
|
|
|
Glidden-Ralston
vs.
West Harrison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-65
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-53
|
|
|
|
|
Grandview Park Baptist
vs.
Lamoni
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
72-46
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
PCM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
83-65
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-49
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-33
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-67
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
MMCRU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
45-40
|
|
|
|
|
Heartland Christian
vs.
South Page
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-31
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-56
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Maharishi
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
70-50
|
|
|
|
|
IKM-Manning
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-45
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City High
vs.
Linn-Mar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-63
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Christian Academy
vs.
Murray
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-36
|
|
|
|
|
Interstate 35
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
79-43
|
|
|
|
|
Janesville
vs.
Meskwaki Settlement
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-55
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Lone Tree
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-42
|
|
|
|
|
Johnston
vs.
Marshalltown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
78-33
|
|
|
|
|
Keota
vs.
Lynnville-Sully
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
45-33
|
|
|
|
|
Kingsley-Pierson
vs.
Westwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-49
|
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
Red Oak
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-38
|
|
|
|
|
Laurens-Marathon
vs.
Manson-NW Webster
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-56
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
OABCIG
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-57
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-42
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-45
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-39
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
82-41
|
|
|
|
|
Louisa-Muscatine
vs.
Mediapolis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
47-26
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-56
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-53
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-55
|
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
North Mahaska
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
41-26
|
|
|
|
|
New London
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-61
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-49
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-58
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Central
vs.
Southeast Webster-Grand, Burnside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-66
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
96-59
|
|
|
|
|
Van Meter
vs.
Woodward Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-42
|
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-69
|
|
|
|
|
MVAOCOU
vs.
Ridge View
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-43
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Midland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-58
|
|
|
|
|
Melcher-Dallas
vs.
Moulton-Udell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-55
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-52
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
North Butler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-56
|
|
|
|
|
Norwalk
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-39
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-30
|
|
|
|
|
Remsen-Union
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-56
|
|
|
|
|
Riceville
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-49
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-38
|
|
|
|
|
Saydel
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-51
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-41
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
West Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-54
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Sioux City North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-49
|
|
|
|
|
Siouxland Christian
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-42
|
|
|
|
|
South Hardin
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-54
|
|
|
|
|
Tripoli
vs.
Waterloo Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-45
|
|
|
|
|
WACO
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-48
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
49-44
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
38-29
|
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
88-50
|
|
|
|
|
North Iowa
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-53
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast Hamilton
vs.
North Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-62
|
|
|
|
|
Pekin
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-36
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasantville
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-38
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-60
|
|
|
|
|
Sidney
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-41
|
|
|
|
|
South O'Brien
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-52
|
|
|
|
|
Turkey Valley
vs.
West Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
49-46
|
|
|
|
|
Valley
vs.
Ankeny Centennial
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-30
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-60
|
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
76-48
|
|
|
|
|
West Monona
vs.
Whiting
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-43
|
|
|
|