|
ADM
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-69
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Centerville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-57
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-60
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-48
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
76-50
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-37
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Carlisle
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-57
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-50
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
89-56
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-64
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-65
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
85-39
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Central DeWitt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-36
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
86-79
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Decorah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-47
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee Washington
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-46
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-18
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
81-55
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-51
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-27
|
|
|
|
|
Collins-Maxwell
vs.
Gilbert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-55
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-43
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-59
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Oelwein
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-27
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
78-45
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-46
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
49-48
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-65
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-57
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-53
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
PCM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
83-65
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-49
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-67
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
96-59
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-45
|
|
|
|
|
Saydel
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-51
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-60
|
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
76-48
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-56
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-53
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-49
|
|
|
|
|
Norwalk
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-39
|
|
|
|