|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Anamosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-30
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-35
|
|
|
|
|
OABCIG
vs.
Ridge View
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-55
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Danville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-26
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-69
|
|
|
|
|
Tipton
vs.
North Cedar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-21
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-50
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake St. Mary's
vs.
Alta-Aurelia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
82-41
|
|
|
|
|
Wapello
vs.
Columbus
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
44-38
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford
vs.
Nashua-Plainfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
47-39
|
|
|
|
|
Collins-Maxwell
vs.
Gilbert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-58
|
|
|
|
|
Wilton
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-55
|
|
|
|
|
South Hardin
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-38
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-51
|
|
|
|
|
Van Meter
vs.
Panorama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-47
|
|
|
|
|
Saint Ansgar
vs.
Central Springs
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-42
|
|
|
|
|
Wapsie Valley
vs.
Jesup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-40
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-35
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Camanche
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-57
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-50
|
|
|
|
|
North Linn
vs.
Cascade
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
47-42
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-62
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-46
|
|
|
|
|
MVAOCOU
vs.
Westwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-23
|
|
|
|
|
South Winneshiek
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-47
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-45
|
|
|
|
|
Pella Christian
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-50
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
Emmetsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
49-46
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Webster-Grand, Burnside
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-47
|
|
|
|
|
Western Christian
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-50
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
Okoboji
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-51
|
|
|
|
|
West Central Valley
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-46
|
|
|
|
|
Interstate 35
vs.
Martensdale-St Marys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
76-71
|
|
|
|
|
Van Buren County
vs.
Burlington Notre Dame
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-55
|
|
|
|
|
South Central Calhoun
vs.
East Sac County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
72-61
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
Sheldon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-42
|
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
Sioux Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-48
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda Academy
vs.
Fremont-Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-66
|
|
|
|
|
Louisa-Muscatine
vs.
Mediapolis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-33
|
|
|
|
|
WACO
vs.
Pekin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-26
|
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
Boyden-Hull
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-52
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-53
|
|
|
|
|
West Harrison
vs.
IKM-Manning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
78-26
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Des Moines Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-35
|
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
Durant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-48
|
|
|
|
|
Ogden
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-48
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
Clayton Ridge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
70-39
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
78-40
|
|
|
|
|
West Burlington
vs.
Central Lee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
70-30
|
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
Greene County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-37
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-19
|
|
|
|
|
West Fork
vs.
North Butler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-42
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
AGWSR
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-40
|
|
|
|
|
Union Community
vs.
Aplington-Parkersburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-61
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Bellevue
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-48
|
|
|
|
|
Northern University High, Cedar Falls
vs.
Dike-New Hartford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-52
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Fort Madison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-58
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-46
|
|
|
|