|
Boyden-Hull
vs.
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
88-46
|
|
|
|
|
Wilton
vs.
Morning Star Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
84-65
|
|
|
|
|
North Union
vs.
Lake Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
72-52
|
|
|
|
|
West Monona
vs.
Lawton-Bronson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-43
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
West Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-48
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
56-44
|
|
|
|
|
West Sioux
vs.
Akron-Westfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-46
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-44
|
|
|
|
|
Van Buren County
vs.
Mediapolis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-41
|
|
|
|
|
BGM
vs.
Keota
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-51
|
|
|
|
|
Laurens-Marathon
vs.
East Sac County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
46-37
|
|
|
|
|
South O'Brien
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-31
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-49
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Warren
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-42
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
PCM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-55
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
30-27
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
93-77
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
73-53
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-49
|
|
|
|
|
WACO
vs.
Central Lee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-60
|
|
|
|
|
Sigourney
vs.
Belle Plaine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
46-44
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
IKM-Manning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-47
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
43-38
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Okoboji
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
86-43
|
|
|
|
|
East Mills
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-43
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Valley Community, Elgin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-58
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-34
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
Central Elkader
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
46-39
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
94-52
|
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-33
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Centerville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
46-34
|
|
|
|
|
Danville
vs.
Hillcrest Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-56
|
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
Ridge View
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-54
|
|
|
|
|
Saint Ansgar
vs.
Riceville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-56
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
Sioux Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
82-77
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Pekin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
47-29
|
|
|
|
|
North Cedar
vs.
Prince of Peace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
88-85
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
GMG
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
44-30
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Webster
vs.
Manson-NW Webster
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
67-57
|
|
|
|
|
New London
vs.
Columbus
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-51
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls, Northern Univ
vs.
Grundy Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
64-35
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
47-44
|
|
|
|
|
Starmont
vs.
East Buchanan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-44
|
|
|
|
|
West Marshall
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
87-84
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-45
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
Denver
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-32
|
|
|
|
|
North Butler
vs.
Nashua-Plainfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-48
|
|
|
|
|
Lone Tree
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-51
|
|
|
|
|
Ogden
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-63
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny Christian
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-41
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
41-28
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
Durant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-52
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-43
|
|
|
|
|
Red Oak
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-44
|
|
|
|
|
Tripoli
vs.
Jesup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
45-44
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg
vs.
West Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-45
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
Central Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-51
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Central
vs.
Clay Central-Everly
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-49
|
|
|
|