|
Madrid
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-47
|
|
|
|
|
Riverside
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
82-30
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull
vs.
West Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-50
|
|
|
|
|
Meskwaki Settlement
vs.
Woodward Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
87-80
|
|
|
|
|
Corning
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-50
|
|
|
|
|
North Union
vs.
Twin River Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-28
|
|
|
|
|
West Monona
vs.
Whiting
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
80-49
|
|
|
|
|
Southwest Valley
vs.
Sidney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-40
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Rock Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
72-48
|
|
|
|
|
Belmond-Klemme
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-65
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda Academy
vs.
Essex
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
76-24
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Midland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
74-67
|
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
English Valleys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
71-56
|
|
|
|
|
Adair-Casey
vs.
Orient-Macksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-45
|
|
|
|
|
East Greene
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-55
|
|
|
|
|
Remsen St. Mary's
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
47-44
|
|
|
|
|
Stanton
vs.
Hamburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-50
|
|
|
|
|
Wapsie Valley
vs.
Cedar Falls, Northern Univ
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
40-26
|
|
|
|
|
BGM
vs.
Montezuma
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
46-37
|
|
|
|
|
Laurens-Marathon
vs.
Sioux Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-42
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Interstate 35
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-42
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-41
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
East Buchanan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-46
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Maharishi
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
79-29
|
|
|
|
|
Woodbury Central
vs.
Westwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
43-36
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
Kee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
45-43
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-19
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
50-41
|
|
|
|
|
Paton-Churdan
vs.
Walnut
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-66
|
|
|
|
|
Fremont-Mills
vs.
South Page
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-23
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-65
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast
vs.
Andrew
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-52
|
|
|
|
|
WACO
vs.
Lone Tree
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-56
|
|
|
|
|
Postville
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-30
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
63-34
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
George-Little Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
81-55
|
|
|
|
|
East Mills
vs.
Farragut
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-26
|
|
|
|
|
Nodaway Valley
vs.
Martensdale-St Marys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
94-42
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast Hamilton
vs.
Don Bosco
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-54
|
|
|
|
|
Lamoni
vs.
Mormon Trail
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
83-51
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
MMCRU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
69-52
|
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
Remsen-Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-41
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Christian Academy
vs.
Ankeny Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-52
|
|
|
|
|
Danville
vs.
New London
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
87-25
|
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
East Sac County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-26
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-County
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
39-29
|
|
|
|
|
North Sentral Kossuth
vs.
Harris-Lake Park
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-57
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Earlham
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-32
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-20
|
|
|
|
|
Colo-Nesco
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
61-44
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Webster
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-50
|
|
|
|
|
Ventura
vs.
Clay Central-Everly
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-49
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Prince of Peace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-44
|
|
|
|
|
GMG
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
44-41
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
87-58
|
|
|
|
|
Keota
vs.
Belle Plaine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
66-41
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake St. Mary's
vs.
Aurelia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-33
|
|
|
|
|
Kingsley-Pierson
vs.
River Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
65-45
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Harmony
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
68-23
|
|
|
|
|
West Fork
vs.
Riceville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
87-34
|
|
|
|
|
Janesville
vs.
Dunkerton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
58-37
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
Marquette Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
51-46
|
|
|
|
|
CAM
vs.
Exira
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-44
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Lenox
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
54-50
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Pekin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
93-62
|
|
|
|
|
North Iowa
vs.
West Hancock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
77-55
|
|
|
|
|
East Central
vs.
Bellevue
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
59-30
|
|
|
|
|
Ruthven-Ayrshire
vs.
Woden-Crystal Lake-Titonka
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
75-32
|
|
|
|
|
Wapello
vs.
Hillcrest Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
62-44
|
|
|
|
|
South Winneshiek
vs.
West Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
52-35
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Waterloo Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
53-43
|
|
|
|
|
Olin
vs.
Easton Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
46-32
|
|
|
|
|
Spalding Catholic
vs.
Akron-Westfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
83-56
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
Charter Oak-Ute
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
57-27
|
|
|
|
|
Moulton-Udell
vs.
Diagonal
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
60-27
|
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
55-35
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
48-47
|
|
|
|