|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Bloomfield Country Club |
1st - 324
|
Davis County Invite
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Winona Senior
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Oneota Golf & Country Club
|
|
PPD
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Tri-Center
|
3:30 PM CT
|
Fox Run Golf Course
|
|
PPD
|
|
|
|
North Cedar
vs.
Midland
|
4:00 PM CT
|
3-30 Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Cedar
vs.
Calamus-Wheatland
|
4:00 PM CT
|
3-30 Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Lone Tree
vs.
Mediapolis
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Blue Top Ridge Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Brooklyn Victor Country Club |
1st - 153
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Louisa-Muscatine
vs.
Hillcrest Academy
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Cedar Crest Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Cedar Pointe Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Don Williams Golf Course Club House |
1st - 174
|
Ogden Golf Meet
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
Central Elkader
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Elkader Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Danville
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Flint Hills GC
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Gardner Golf Course |
1st - 155
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
West Marshall
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Gateway Recreation
|
|
CXL
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Griswold Country Club |
1st - 188
|
Golf Meet
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
MFL MarMac
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Guttenberg Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Harlan Golf & Country Club |
1st - 170
|
Harlan Triangular Meet
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
Alburnett
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Hart Ridge Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Heritage Oaks Golf and Country Club |
1st - 179
|
Wapello Boys Golf Invite
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Glidden-Ralston
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Jefferson Community Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
English Valleys
vs.
Colfax-Mingo
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Knoll Ridge Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lake Panorama National Golf Course |
1st - 172
|
Lake Panorama National Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lakeshore Country Club |
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Oelwein
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Legend Trail Golf Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manson-NW Webster
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Manson Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Perry Golf & Country Club |
1st - 234
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Pleasantville Golf & Country |
1st - 158
|
WCAC #3
|
|
|
|
Pocahontas Area
vs.
East Sac County
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Pocahontas Golf Club
|
|
PPD
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Quail Run Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dunkerton
vs.
North Linn
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Red Carpet Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
Ballard
|
4:00 PM CT
|
River Valley Golf Course
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Shady Oaks Golf Course |
1st - 195
|
SEW Invitational
|
|
|
|
South Winneshiek
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Silver Springs Golf Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
South Central Calhoun
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
4:00 PM CT
|
South Central Calhoun High School
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Postville
vs.
West Central
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Tri City Golf Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-County
vs.
Lynnville-Sully
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Tri-County Community School Sigourney Golf Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Winfield-Mt Union
vs.
Columbus
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Twin Lakes Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
Anamosa
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Valley Oaks GOlf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Vinton Country Club |
1st - 169
|
V-S/Benton/MV Triangular
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Waukon
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Waverly Municipal Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
vs.
West Branch
|
4:00 PM CT
|
West Liberty Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Plattsmouth
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Wildwood Golf Course
|
|
CXL
Golf Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Willow Run C.C. |
1st - 162
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Britt Golf Course |
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Waterloo Christian
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Card Inc Golf & Country Club
|
|
CXL
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
BCLUW
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Jesup Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Northwood Country Club |
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Wandering Creek Golf Course |
1st - 198
|
Mustang Invite
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Clarinda
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Atlantic Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Crestmoor Country Club |
1st - 172
|
Golf Meet
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
Westwood
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Deer Run Golf Course
|
|
CXL
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Landsmeer Golf Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Meadow Acres Golf Course |
|
Siouxland Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
Trinity Christian
vs.
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Rolling Hills Country Club
|
|
PPD
|
|
|