|
|
9:00 AM
|
|
|
Schuyler County Invite
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Bos Landen Golf Course |
1st - 321
|
Pella Dutch Invite
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Indian Creek Country Club |
1st - 321
|
Nevada COED Golf Meet
|
|
|
|
|
3:00 PM CT
|
South Hills Golf Course |
1st - 152
|
Hudson Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Albia Country Club |
1st - 162
|
Clarke / Albia / Chariton / Moravia / Oskaloosa
|
|
|
|
Audubon
vs.
Tri-Center
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Audubon Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Brooklyn Victor Country Club |
1st - 152
|
HLV Triangular
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Lone Tree
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Cedar Crest Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Ogden
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Cedar Pointe Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee Washington
vs.
Spencer
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Cherokee Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
West Central Valley
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Coon Rapids Golf Course
|
163-205
|
Golf Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Diamond Trail Golf Club |
1st - 169
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Gates Park Golf Course |
1st - 159
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Guttenberg Golf & Country Club |
1st - 177
|
Clayton Ridge Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Happy Hollow Country Club |
1st - 170
|
Golf Meet
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
Louisa-Muscatine
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Heritage Oaks Golf and Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Holstein Country Club |
1st - 164
|
Ridge View Non-Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Benton
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Kernoustie Golf Club
|
|
Game
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Kernoustie Golf Club |
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lake MacBride Golf Course |
1st - 154
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Lamoni
vs.
Central Decatur
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lamoni Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Legend Trail Golf Club |
1st - 152
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
West Monona
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Logan-Mo.Valley Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Manson-NW Webster
vs.
Pocahontas Area
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Manson Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Mt Ayr Golf & Country Club |
1st - 185
|
MSM & SEW Boys Golf Triangular
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Newell-Fonda Community School
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Perry Golf & Country Club |
1st - 164
|
Perry Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Red Carpet Golf Course |
1st - 176
|
Dunkerton Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Sheaffer Memorial Golf Park |
1st - 157
|
Fort Madison Meet 1
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Lisbon
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Wapsi Oaks Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Bend-Mallard
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
4:00 PM CT
|
West Bend Golf & Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Willow Run C.C. |
1st - 177
|
Golf @ Denver with Sumner Fredericksburg
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
North Union
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Eagle Grove Golf Course
|
0-0
|
TIC Match
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Fox Ridge Golf Course Fox Ridge Golf Course |
1st - 169
|
NICL Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Lagos Acres Golf Course |
1st - 168
|
Golf vs. IV & NM
|
|
|
|
Riceville
vs.
Clarksville
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Maple Heights Golf and Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Northwood Country Club |
1st - 167
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM
|
Pioneer Town and Country Club |
1st - 169
|
Regular Season Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Sigourney Golf Club |
1st - 174
|
Tri-County
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Atlantic
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Crestmoor Country Club
|
0-0
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Red Oak
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Glenwood Golf Course
|
0-0
|
|
|
|