Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Baseball
2020-21
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Baseball 2020-21
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
FR
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC - North
SEISC - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
District
All Districts
1A-1
1A-2
1A-3
1A-4
1A-5
1A-6
1A-7
1A-8
1A-9
1A-10
1A-11
1A-12
1A-13
1A-14
1A-15
1A-16
2A-1
2A-2
2A-3
2A-4
2A-5
2A-6
2A-7
2A-8
2A-9
2A-10
2A-11
2A-12
2A-13
2A-14
2A-15
2A-16
3A-1
3A-2
3A-3
3A-4
3A-5
3A-6
3A-7
3A-8
4A-1
4A-2
4A-3
4A-4
4A-5
4A-6
4A-7
4A-8
State
All State Qualifiers
1A State
2A State
4A State
3A State
Williamsburg (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (4th Grade)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Freshman)
Ames (5th Grade)
Ames (Sophomore)
Ames Storm 9U (3rd Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Freshman)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Freshman)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (Freshman)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (J Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Sophomore)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold ()
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community ()
Harlan Community ()
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Indianola (Freshman)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Freshman)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak ()
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah ()
Shenandoah ()
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Freshman)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity 2)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Level 3)
St. Albert (Level 2)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Freshman)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Valley (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Freshman)
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC - North
SEISC - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Districts
1A-1
1A-2
1A-3
1A-4
1A-5
1A-6
1A-7
1A-8
1A-9
1A-10
1A-11
1A-12
1A-13
1A-14
1A-15
1A-16
2A-1
2A-2
2A-3
2A-4
2A-5
2A-6
2A-7
2A-8
2A-9
2A-10
2A-11
2A-12
2A-13
2A-14
2A-15
2A-16
3A-1
3A-2
3A-3
3A-4
3A-5
3A-6
3A-7
3A-8
4A-1
4A-2
4A-3
4A-4
4A-5
4A-6
4A-7
4A-8
All State Qualifiers
1A State
2A State
4A State
3A State
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (4th Grade)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (Freshman)
Ames (5th Grade)
Ames (Sophomore)
Ames Storm 9U (3rd Grade)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Sophomore)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Freshman)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Freshman)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (Freshman)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Sophomore)
Davenport West (Freshman)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Freshman)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (J Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Freshman)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Sophomore)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold ()
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community ()
Harlan Community ()
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Indianola (Freshman)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Freshman)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Freshman)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak ()
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah ()
Shenandoah ()
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Freshman)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity 2)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior High)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Level 3)
St. Albert (Level 2)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (Freshman)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Valley (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward Academy (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
Xavier (Freshman)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×