Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Baseball
2020-21
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Baseball 2020-21
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
State Tournament
Name
Teams
Champion
Class 1A State
St. Albert
Class 2A State
Van Meter
Class 3A State
Marion
Class 4A State
Pleasant Valley
Class 1A State
Champion:
St. Albert
Class 2A State
Champion:
Van Meter
Class 3A State
Champion:
Marion
Class 4A State
Champion:
Pleasant Valley
Class 1A
Name
Teams
Champion
Class 1A Substate 1
Remsen St. Mary's
Class 1A Substate 2
Kee
Class 1A Substate 3
Lisbon
Class 1A Substate 4
Alburnett
Class 1A Substate 5
New London
Class 1A Substate 6
Grundy Center
Class 1A Substate 7
St. Albert
Class 1A Substate 8
Tri-Center
Class 1A Substate 1
Champion:
Remsen St. Mary's
Class 1A Substate 2
Champion:
Kee
Class 1A Substate 3
Champion:
Lisbon
Class 1A Substate 4
Champion:
Alburnett
Class 1A Substate 5
Champion:
New London
Class 1A Substate 6
Champion:
Grundy Center
Class 1A Substate 7
Champion:
St. Albert
Class 1A Substate 8
Champion:
Tri-Center
Class 2A
Name
Teams
Champion
Class 2A Substate 1
Unity Christian
Class 2A Substate 2
Van Meter
Class 2A Substate 3
New Hampton
Class 2A Substate 4
Denver
Class 2A Substate 5
Camanche
Class 2A Substate 6
Davis County
Class 2A Substate 7
Centerville
Class 2A Substate 8
Clarinda
Class 2A Substate 1
Champion:
Unity Christian
Class 2A Substate 2
Champion:
Van Meter
Class 2A Substate 3
Champion:
New Hampton
Class 2A Substate 4
Champion:
Denver
Class 2A Substate 5
Champion:
Camanche
Class 2A Substate 6
Champion:
Davis County
Class 2A Substate 7
Champion:
Centerville
Class 2A Substate 8
Champion:
Clarinda
Class 3A
Name
Teams
Champion
Class 3A Substate 1
MOC-Floyd Valley
Class 3A Substate 2
Waverly-Shell Rock
Class 3A Substate 3
Wahlert Catholic
Class 3A Substate 4
Central DeWitt
Class 3A Substate 5
Xavier
Class 3A Substate 6
Marion
Class 3A Substate 7
ADM
Class 3A Substate 8
Winterset
Class 3A Substate 1
Champion:
MOC-Floyd Valley
Class 3A Substate 2
Champion:
Waverly-Shell Rock
Class 3A Substate 3
Champion:
Wahlert Catholic
Class 3A Substate 4
Champion:
Central DeWitt
Class 3A Substate 5
Champion:
Xavier
Class 3A Substate 6
Champion:
Marion
Class 3A Substate 7
Champion:
ADM
Class 3A Substate 8
Champion:
Winterset
Class 4A
Name
Teams
Champion
Class 4A Substate 1
Ankeny
Class 4A Substate 2
Dowling Catholic
Class 4A Substate 3
Prairie
Class 4A Substate 4
Pleasant Valley
Class 4A Substate 5
Dubuque Hempstead
Class 4A Substate 6
Ottumwa
Class 4A Substate 7
Johnston
Class 4A Substate 8
Waukee
Class 4A Substate 1
Champion:
Ankeny
Class 4A Substate 2
Champion:
Dowling Catholic
Class 4A Substate 3
Champion:
Prairie
Class 4A Substate 4
Champion:
Pleasant Valley
Class 4A Substate 5
Champion:
Dubuque Hempstead
Class 4A Substate 6
Champion:
Ottumwa
Class 4A Substate 7
Champion:
Johnston
Class 4A Substate 8
Champion:
Waukee
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×