|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
Emmetsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-2
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
Okoboji
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-8
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Lake Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-3
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-9
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Fort Madison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-1
|
|
|
|
|
Ar-We-Va
vs.
East Greene
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Ar-We-Va
vs.
East Sac County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Red Oak
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Orient-Macksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-7
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Bishop Garrigan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-9
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
North Cedar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-5
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
North Cedar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Chariton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Mediapolis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-8
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Denver
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-4
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
Trinity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-5
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Valley Community, Elgin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Des Moines Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Griswold
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-5
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda Academy
vs.
Mount Ayr
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
20-4
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda Academy
vs.
Lamoni
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Northeast Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Red Oak
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-4
|
|
|
|
|
Corning
vs.
Essex
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Corning
vs.
Orient-Macksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-2
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-1
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-7
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Lisbon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-5
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Waukon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-4
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-4
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Dunkerton
vs.
North Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Dunkerton
vs.
East Buchanan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-9
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
East Greene
vs.
East Sac County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
PCM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Linn-Mar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-7
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-1
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-14
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
LeMars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
PCM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Griswold
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
West Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Louisa-Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Jesup
vs.
Postville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-14
|
|
|
|
|
Jesup
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-3
|
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-4
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Mills
vs.
Waterloo East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-10
|
|
|
|
|
Lamoni
vs.
Nishnabotna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
Martensdale-St Marys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-7
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
Martensdale-St Marys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-5
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-6
|
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
Cedar Valley Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
Cedar Valley Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Nishnabotna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Nevada
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-9
|
|
|
|
|
Newman Catholic
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-8
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Webster
vs.
Woodward Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
St. Albert
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-8
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-7
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Louisa-Muscatine
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Madrid
vs.
Southeast Webster
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
Madrid
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
Waukon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-6
|
|
|
|
|
North Scott
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
North Tama
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Osage
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-12
|
|
|
|
|
Riceville
vs.
Valley Community, Elgin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Riceville
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Ridge View
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Ridge View
vs.
Sheldon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Shenandoah
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
West Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Ogden
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
20-6
|
|
|
|
|
Remsen-Union
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-8
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Van Meter
vs.
Woodward Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Wapello
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-3
|
|
|
|