|
AGWSR
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-9
|
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-1
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Central DeWitt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Clarinda
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-4
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Clear Creek Amana
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-4
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Clear Creek Amana
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Saydel
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-8
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Clear Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Assumption
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Assumption
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-3
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-7
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-9
|
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
LeMars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Fort Madison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Fort Madison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Red Oak
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
19-0
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-3
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-7
|
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-5
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Sheldon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Pella
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
Oelwein
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-13
|
|
|
|