|
AHSTW
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Clarke
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-5
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Clarke
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
Newell-Fonda
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Clarinda
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-4
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
Okoboji
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Burlington Notre Dame
vs.
Central Lee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-7
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-9
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Edgewood-Colesburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Edgewood-Colesburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
North Butler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Davis County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee Washington
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Clear Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Kee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Kee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
North Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Baxter
vs.
PCM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-7
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-9
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
ACGC
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
22-1
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
Southeast Webster
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
LeMars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Forest City
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
Lake Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-1
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
Sioux Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-15
|
|
|
|
|
GTRA
vs.
North Sentral Kossuth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
GTRA
vs.
North Sentral Kossuth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-6
|
|
|
|
|
Holy Trinity Catholic
vs.
Van Buren County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
Jesup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
IKM-Manning
vs.
River Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Kingsley-Pierson
vs.
Ridge View
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-7
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
OABCIG
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-2
|
|
|
|
|
Louisa-Muscatine
vs.
Pekin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Madrid
vs.
Panorama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Manson-NW Webster
vs.
South Central Calhoun
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-8
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-2
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-9
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Sheldon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Ogden
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Pocahontas Area
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
West Central Valley
vs.
Woodward Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-2
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
Northwood-Kensett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Cedar
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
Oelwein
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Saint Ansgar
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
South Winneshiek
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
South Winneshiek
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|