|
AHSTW
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
North Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
West Harrison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-3
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Louisa-Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
North Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
Clinton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Montezuma
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Dubuque Hempstead
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Nashua-Plainfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Fairfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Van Buren County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Denver
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Denver
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
East Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
Gilbert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-3
|
|
|
|
|
East Greene
vs.
Interstate 35
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-2
|
|
|
|
|
Interstate 35
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Jesup
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Jesup
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
Nashua-Plainfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
Van Buren County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-6
|
|
|
|
|
Louisa-Muscatine
vs.
Sigourney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-7
|
|
|
|
|
MVAOCOU
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
North Cedar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Newman Catholic
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Newman Catholic
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Cedar
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Northeast
vs.
Easton Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-6
|
|
|
|
|
West Central Valley
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Orient-Macksburg
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Shenandoah
vs.
Walnut
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sigourney
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Central
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-6
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Central
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|