|
Albia
vs.
Centerville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Centerville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-7
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
West Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Beckman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Beckman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
24-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Urbandale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Urbandale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Red Oak
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-5
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
Montezuma
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-3
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Easton Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-5
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Easton Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-2
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Center Point-Urbana
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-6
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Center Point-Urbana
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-3
|
|
|
|
|
BGM
vs.
Cedar Valley Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
19-1
|
|
|
|
|
BGM
vs.
Cedar Valley Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Pocahontas Area
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-7
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-6
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
Sheldon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
CAM
vs.
Glidden-Ralston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-7
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Corning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-3
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-6
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Hillcrest Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-9
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
C-W-L, Corwith
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Valley Community, Elgin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Valley Community, Elgin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
27-2
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-5
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Forest City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
22-21
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Colo-Nesco
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Sioux City North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Sioux City North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport Central
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-6
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport Central
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Davenport West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Assumption
vs.
Davenport West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-2
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines East
vs.
Des Moines Roosevelt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines East
vs.
Des Moines Roosevelt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-9
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Des Moines North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Des Moines North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Hoover
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Hoover
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Dowling Catholic
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dowling Catholic
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
ACGC
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-3
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-7
|
|
|
|
|
East Greene
vs.
Orient-Macksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-5
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-2
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-2
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Marshalltown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
North Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Johnston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Indianola
vs.
Johnston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Midland
vs.
Prince of Peace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-3
|
|
|
|
|
Midland
vs.
Prince of Peace
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-6
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-2
|
|
|
|
|
North Cedar
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Cedar
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
Saydel
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Marshalltown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Christian Academy
vs.
Walnut
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-5
|
|
|
|
|
Madrid
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
Postville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
Postville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-12
|
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-7
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan
vs.
Sioux Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Valley
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Valley
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Griswold
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-8
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-1
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-7
|
|
|
|
|
Melcher-Dallas
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Moravia
vs.
Mormon Trail
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Moulton-Udell
vs.
Murray
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Butler
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-6
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Sentral Kossuth
vs.
Okoboji
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osage
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Osage
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|