|
AGWSR
vs.
East Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-1
|
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
Carroll
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Centerville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Centerville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Spalding Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Easton Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Easton Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-9
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Lisbon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-3
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-11
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Ottumwa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-12
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Dike-New Hartford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Ar-We-Va
vs.
Kingsley-Pierson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Audubon
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-10
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-9
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
BGM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-5
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Belmond-Klemme
vs.
CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
21-13
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Fort Madison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Fort Madison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Newton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-4
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Sioux City North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Sioux City North
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Carlisle
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-5
|
|
|
|
|
Boyer Valley
vs.
IKM-Manning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-6
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-3
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
Durant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
New London
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Dubuque Senior
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-4
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Dubuque Senior
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-5
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-12
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Iowa City High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Iowa City High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-7
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-8
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-12
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-7
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Holy Trinity Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-10
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lyon
vs.
Sioux Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Clarke
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Clarke
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Crestwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Crestwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Red Oak
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda Academy
vs.
Fremont-Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-5
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
North Sentral Kossuth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Greene County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-11
|
|
|
|
|
Baxter
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Pekin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-0
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Corning
vs.
Mount Ayr
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-9
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-6
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Glenwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-6
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
C-W-L, Corwith
vs.
Lake Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Danville
vs.
Van Buren County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Waterloo East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Lenox
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-2
|
|
|
|
|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Indianola
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
North Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Glidden-Ralston
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
GTRA
vs.
Pocahontas Area
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Panorama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
Okoboji
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
MMCRU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
Remsen-Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
21-5
|
|
|
|
|
Johnston
vs.
Marshalltown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Johnston
vs.
Marshalltown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-2
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Lone Tree
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-4
|
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
Tri-County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-1
|
|
|
|
|
Mormon Trail
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Moulton-Udell
vs.
Seymour
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
24-0
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-7
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines East
vs.
Urbandale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines North
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines North
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-3
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Waterloo East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Exira-EHK
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
East Mills
vs.
Walnut
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
English Valleys
vs.
Keota
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Essex
vs.
Nishnabotna
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-8
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Indianola
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-7
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Mediapolis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Laurens-Marathon
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-11
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Iowa
vs.
Northwood-Kensett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-10
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines East
vs.
Urbandale
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
Sheldon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Griswold
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Interstate 35
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
Lynnville-Sully
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
Janesville
vs.
North Butler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Jesup
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
Postville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
22-2
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
Woodbine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Louisa-Muscatine
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
MVAOCOU
vs.
Whiting
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Melcher-Dallas
vs.
Moravia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
Sigourney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
OABCIG
vs.
Westwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Ogden
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Orient-Macksburg
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
PCM
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-2
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-3
|
|
|
|
|
Springville
vs.
Cedar Valley Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
20-4
|
|
|
|
|
Stanton
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-10
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Van Meter
vs.
Woodward Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
River Valley
vs.
West Harrison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-6
|
|
|
|
|
Roland-Story
vs.
Saydel
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Springville
vs.
Cedar Valley Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Tipton
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Turkey Valley
vs.
Valley Community, Elgin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-0
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-5
|
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Waukon
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|