|
Adair-Casey
vs.
Clarinda Academy
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-10
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-6
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Emmetsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-6
|
|
|
|
|
Ar-We-Va
vs.
Coon Rapids-Bayard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-3
|
|
|
|
|
Audubon
vs.
Exira-EHK
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-6
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
English Valleys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-16
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
BGM
vs.
North Mahaska
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-2
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
North Iowa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-9
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
North Iowa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Newton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
CAL
vs.
Colo-Nesco
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
Central DeWitt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-5
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Dubuque Senior
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-10
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Dubuque Senior
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Charles City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Clarke
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-0
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee Washington
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Don Bosco
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Greene County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport Central
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-11
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Iowa City High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-5
|
|
|
|
|
Dunkerton
vs.
GMG
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
North Sentral Kossuth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
HLV
vs.
Lynnville-Sully
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-5
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
Southeast Webster
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
Keota
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Jesup
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-6
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Panorama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clay Central-Everly
vs.
Sioux Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-8
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Dubuque Hempstead
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Baxter
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Iowa City High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-9
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines East
vs.
Johnston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines East
vs.
Johnston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Roosevelt
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-5
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-5
|
|
|
|
|
Griswold
vs.
Walnut
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-2
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-7
|
|
|
|
|
Janesville
vs.
Meskwaki Settlement
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
20-0
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Mills
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-4
|
|
|
|
|
North Tama
vs.
Northeast Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-5
|
|
|
|
|
Pocahontas Area
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
Remsen-Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Linn-Mar
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
MMCRU
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
Sigourney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
Orient-Macksburg
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-3
|
|
|
|
|
Postville
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Central
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-5
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Warren
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-8
|
|
|
|
|
Spalding Catholic
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Moravia
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
24-18
|
|
|
|
|
New London
vs.
Pekin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-0
|
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
North Butler
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Butler
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Norwalk
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasantville
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Wapello
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|