Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Volleyball
2020-21
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Volleyball 2020-21
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Set
All Games
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
08
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley North
River Valley South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
State
All State Qualifiers
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
Seymour (Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (J Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Sophomore)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Freshman)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Freshman)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Freshman)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Sophomore)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Freshman)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Freshman)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Freshman)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (Freshman)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Sophomore)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Sophomore)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Freshman)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Freshman/Sophomore)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Freshman)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (J Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Freshman)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Sophomore)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hardin (Freshman)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (8th Grade)
South Hardin (7th Grade)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Sophomore)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Freshman)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Freshman/Sophomore)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley North
River Valley South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All State Qualifiers
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
AGWSR (J Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Algona (Junior Varsity)
Algona (Freshman)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Sophomore)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Sophomore)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Freshman)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Freshman/Sophomore)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Freshman)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Sophomore)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (Freshman)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (Sophomore)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Sophomore)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Sophomore)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Sophomore)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (7th Grade)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fairfield (8th Grade)
Fairfield (Junior Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (7th Grade)
Gilbert (8th Grade)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity 2)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Freshman)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (7th Grade)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (8th Grade)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Sophomore)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Freshman)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Sophomore)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Sophomore)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Freshman)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Freshman)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Freshman)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Sophomore)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Freshman)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Sophomore)
Marion (Freshman)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Sophomore)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Midland (Freshman/Sophomore)
Midland (Junior High)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Morningstar Academy (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
Nevada (8th Grade)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Mahaska (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Scott (Sophomore)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman/Sophomore)
Northeast (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Freshman)
Northeast (Junior High)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Sophomore)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Reserve)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Sophomore)
Pella (Freshman)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Junior High)
Pleasantville (Freshman)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Freshman)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Freshman/Sophomore)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior High)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Riceville (Junior High)
Ridge View (Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Freshman)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (J Junior Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Freshman)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sidney (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Sophomore)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hardin (Freshman)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Hardin (8th Grade)
South Hardin (7th Grade)
South Hardin (Junior Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Sophomore)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Sophomore)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Southwest Valley (Freshman)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior High)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Freshman)
Urbandale (Sophomore)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Sophomore)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (Freshman/Sophomore)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Sophomore)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapello (Junior Varsity)
Wapello (Freshman/Sophomore)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo East (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Sophomore)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukee (Freshman)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Sophomore)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Freshman)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Sophomore)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (Freshman)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Freshman)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Sophomore)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×