Sioux Center Tourney
1 | 2 | T | |
C LN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
G-LR | 10 | 11 | 0 |
Sioux Center Tourney
1 | 2 | T | |
C LN | 21 | 11 | 0 |
SCR | 23 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
C LN | 18 | 16 | 0 |
BYDH | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Varsity Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
C LN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
SBO | 11 | 9 | 0 |
Okoboji Invite
1 | 2 | T | |
C LN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
OKB | 10 | 3 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
C LN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
ELC | 5 | 13 | 0 |
Quad
1 | 2 | T | |
WBM | 7 | 5 | 0 |
C LN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
C LN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
G-LR | 2 | 12 | 11 | 0 |
Spirit Lake Tournament
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
C LN | 21 | 21 | 9 | 1 |
SPL | 11 | 23 | 15 | 2 |
tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
N IA | 10 | 8 | 0 |
C LN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Spirit Lake Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
OKB | 2 | 13 | 0 |
C LN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
Spirit Lake Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
C LN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
WBM | 9 | 8 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
C LN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
OAB | 16 | 11 | 0 |
Spirit Lake Tournament
1 | 2 | T | |
C LN | 21 | 21 | 2 |
N F | 11 | 8 | 0 |
T | |
SHD | 2 |
C LN | 3 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
RV | 16 | 13 | 20 | 0 |
C LN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
1 | 2 | T | |
C LN | 25 | 25 | 2 |
14 | 19 | 0 |
1 | 2 | T | |
C LN | 25 | 25 | 2 |
18 | 19 | 0 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SPL | 25 | 23 | 28 | 2 |
C LN | 23 | 25 | 26 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
C LN | 25 | 19 | 26 | 2 |
21 | 25 | 28 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
C LN | 25 | 18 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
M-FV | 20 | 25 | 17 | 17 | 1 |
Varsity Match
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
SCR | 25 | 19 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
C LN | 17 | 25 | 12 | 13 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
C LN | 25 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
WLN | 15 | 25 | 14 | 16 | 1 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
OKB | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
C LN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Kooima-Kooima-Varilek Invite
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
C LN | 21 | 17 | 5 | 1 |
WCH | 18 | 21 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
DM C | 21 | 21 | 9 | 1 |
C LN | 18 | 23 | 15 | 2 |
1 | 2 | T | |
C LN | 13 | 20 | 0 |
21 | 22 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
C LN | 21 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
HRLN | 13 | 21 | 12 | 1 |
Western Christian Wolfpack Kooima-Kooima-Varikek Classic
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SCE | 21 | 16 | 15 | 2 |
C LN | 14 | 21 | 13 | 1 |
1 | 2 | T | |
C LN | 18 | 19 | 0 |
BYDH | 21 | 21 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
C LN | 21 | 26 | 25 | 16 | 1 |
BYDH | 25 | 28 | 20 | 25 | 3 |
Senior Night
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
SBO | 7 | 9 | 17 | 0 |
C LN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Class 2A - Region 1 Quarterfinal
1 | 2 | 3 | T | |
WSX | 11 | 8 | 14 | 0 |
C LN | 25 | 25 | 25 | 3 |
Class 2A - Region 1 Semifinal
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | T | |
C LN | 16 | 22 | 25 | 14 | 1 |
BYDH | 25 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 3 |
Team | CONF | ST | OVER | PCT |
---|---|---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull | 9-0 | L1 | 25-10 | .714 |
MOC-Floyd Valley | 7-2 | L1 | 26-9 | .743 |
Sioux Center | 7-2 | L1 | 25-10 | .714 |
Central Lyon | 7-2 | L1 | 23-11 | .676 |
Sheldon | 5-4 | L1 | 21-14 | .600 |
West Lyon | 4-5 | L1 | 16-8 | .667 |
Rock Valley | 3-6 | L1 | 12-17 | .414 |
George-Little Rock | 1-8 | L1 | 8-20 | .286 |
Okoboji | 1-8 | L6 | 5-23 | .179 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 1-8 | L7 | 3-19 | .136 |