1 |
Pocahontas Area - Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
6 |
2 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC - North |
5 |
3 |
Des Moines East - Class 5A - Iowa Alliance - South |
4 |
3 |
Albia - Class 3A - South Central |
4 |
3 |
Central Lee - Class 3A - SEISC South |
4 |
1 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC - North |
6 |
1 |
Waterloo East - Class 5A - Iowa Alliance - North |
6 |
3 |
Central City - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers West |
5 |
3 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 5A - CIML |
5 |
3 |
Hinton - Class 2A - War Eagle |
5 |
1 |
Waterloo East - Class 5A - Iowa Alliance - North |
8 |
1 |
Sigourney - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar |
8 |
3 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC - North |
7 |
3 |
Central City - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers West |
7 |
3 |
Murray - Class 1A - Bluegrass |
7 |
1 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 1A - Corner |
6 |
1 |
Des Moines Hoover - Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South |
6 |
1 |
Sioux City West - Class 5A - Missouri River |
6 |
4 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 5A - Iowa Alliance - South |
5 |
4 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 1A - Corner |
5 |
1 |
Dowling Catholic - Class 5A - CIML |
5 |
2 |
Iowa City Liberty - Class 5A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
4 |
2 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 1A - Corner |
4 |
2 |
West Sioux - Class 2A - War Eagle |
4 |
2 |
Maquoketa Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers West |
4 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 3A - SEISC South |
3 |
1 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 5A - Iowa Alliance - South |
3 |
1 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC - North |
3 |
1 |
Maquoketa Valley - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers West |
3 |
1 |
Prairie - Class 5A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
3 |
1 |
Emmetsburg - Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
2 |
1 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
2 |
1 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
2 |
1 |
Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class 5A - Missouri River |
2 |
1 |
Humboldt - Class 4A - North Central |
2 |
1 |
Rockford - Class 1A - Top of Iowa East |
2 |
1 |
Central Lee - Class 3A - SEISC South |
2 |
1 |
Glenwood - Class 4A - Hawkeye Ten |
2 |
1 |
Indianola - Class 4A - Little Hawkeye |
2 |
1 |
North Scott - Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic |
2 |
1 |
Clarinda - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten |
4.000 |
1 |
Mid-Prairie - Class 3A - River Valley - South |
4.000 |
1 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast |
4.000 |
1 |
Treynor - Class 2A - Western Iowa |
4.000 |
1 |
West Harrison - Rolling Valley |
4.000 |
1 |
Iowa City High - Class 5A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
0.000 |
1 |
Emmetsburg - Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
0.000 |
1 |
Emmetsburg - Class 2A - Twin Lakes |
0.000 |
1 |
Des Moines East - Class 5A - Iowa Alliance - South |
0.000 |
1 |
Des Moines East - Class 5A - Iowa Alliance - South |
0.000 |
1 |
Murray - Class 1A - Bluegrass |
12.0 |
2 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC - North |
11.0 |
2 |
Ankeny Centennial - Class 5A - CIML |
11.0 |
4 |
Waterloo East - Class 5A - Iowa Alliance - North |
10.0 |
4 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
10.0 |
1 |
Fremont-Mills - Class 1A - Corner |
4 |
1 |
Waterloo East - Class 5A - Iowa Alliance - North |
4 |
1 |
Belmond-Klemme - Class 2A - Top of Iowa West |
4 |
1 |
Decorah - Class 4A - Northeast Iowa |
4 |
1 |
IKM-Manning - Class 2A - Western Iowa |
4 |
1 |
Eagle Grove - Class 3A - Top of Iowa West |
4 |
2 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 4A - Raccoon River |
3 |
2 |
Lenox - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa |
3 |
2 |
Ogden - Class 2A - West Central |
3 |
5 |
Iowa City High - Class 5A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
2 |
1 |
Iowa City Liberty - Class 5A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
3 |
1 |
Humboldt - Class 4A - North Central |
3 |
3 |
Des Moines Roosevelt - Class 5A - Iowa Alliance - South |
2 |
3 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten |
2 |
3 |
North Mahaska - Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar |
2 |
1 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division |
2 |
1 |
Bedford - Class 1A - Pride of Iowa |
2 |
1 |
Jesup - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
2 |
1 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 4A - Southeast |
2 |
1 |
Murray - Class 1A - Bluegrass |
2 |
1 |
Bellevue - Class 2A - River Valley - North |
13.0 |
2 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten |
11.0 |
2 |
Decorah - Class 4A - Northeast Iowa |
11.0 |
2 |
New Hampton - Class 3A - Northeast Iowa |
11.0 |
2 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 5A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
11.0 |
1 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class 3A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
240 |
2 |
Bellevue - Class 2A - River Valley - North |
56 |
3 |
St. Albert - Class 1A - Hawkeye Ten |
51 |
3 |
Edgewood-Colesburg - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers West |
51 |
3 |
Gilbert - Class 4A - Raccoon River |
51 |
1 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
18 |
2 |
Alburnett - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West |
17 |
2 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class 5A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division |
17 |
4 |
Albia - Class 3A - South Central |
16 |
5 |
Decorah - Class 4A - Northeast Iowa |
15 |
1 |
Ridge View - Class 2A - Western Valley |
19 |
1 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
19 |
3 |
Ankeny Centennial - Class 5A - CIML |
17 |
3 |
Pella Christian - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye |
17 |
5 |
Albia - Class 3A - South Central |
16 |
1 |
Ridge View - Class 2A - Western Valley |
18 |
1 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 1A - Rolling Valley |
18 |
3 |
Ankeny Centennial - Class 5A - CIML |
16 |
3 |
Wapsie Valley - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
16 |
3 |
West Liberty - Class 3A - River Valley - South |
16 |
1 |
Albia - Class 3A - South Central |
16 |
2 |
Winfield-Mt Union - Class 1A - SEISC - North |
13 |
2 |
East Buchanan - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West |
13 |
4 |
Central City - Class 1A - Tri-Rivers West |
12 |
5 |
Center Point-Urbana - Class 3A - WaMaC-West |
10 |
1 |
Marshalltown - Class 5A - Iowa Alliance - North |
3 |
1 |
Aplington-Parkersburg - Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-Central |
3 |
1 |
East Buchanan - Class 2A - Tri-Rivers West |
3 |
1 |
IKM-Manning - Class 2A - Western Iowa |
3 |
1 |
Louisa-Muscatine - Class 2A - SEISC - North |
3 |