Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Softball
2021-22
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Softball 2021-22
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
SO
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC - North
SEISC South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
State
All State Qualifiers
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
ADM (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Freshman)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Freshman)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
CAL (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charter Oak-Ute (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clay Central-Everly (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (8th Grade)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Freshman)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity 2)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity 2)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Freshman)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity 2)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Junior High)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (8th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC - North
SEISC South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All State Qualifiers
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Freshman)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Bedford (Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Junior Varsity)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Freshman)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
CAL (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Freshman)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Sophomore)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Sophomore)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 3)
Center Point-Urbana (Level 2)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central City (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior High)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charter Oak-Ute (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda Academy (Level 2)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarke (Junior High)
Clarke (Freshman)
Clarke (Junior Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clay Central-Everly (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 3)
Clear Creek Amana (Level 2)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Junior Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Reserve)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Freshman)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (8th Grade)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (Freshman)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior High)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Junior Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior High)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Freshman)
Des Moines East (8th Grade)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Diagonal (Junior High)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Freshman)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Freshman)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Level 2)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity Reserve)
East Sac County (Junior Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Essex (Level 2)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Freshman)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Freshman)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Freshman)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
GMG (Junior High)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior High)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Level 2)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity 2)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Freshman)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Sophomore)
Iowa City Liberty (Freshman)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Freshman)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Sophomore)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Johnston (Freshman)
Kee (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Freshman)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Madrid (Junior High)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (J Junior Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior High)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Freshman)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior High)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Junior Varsity)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (8th Grade)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (7th Grade)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (Sophomore)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior High)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
North Union (Junior Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity 2)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity 2)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Perry (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Sophomore)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
River Valley (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Freshman)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Freshman)
Sioux City East (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City West (Freshman)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity 2)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Page (Level 2)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Freshman)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior High)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
Springville (Junior High)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Freshman)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Junior High)
Underwood (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley (Freshman)
Valley (Junior Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Freshman)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Washington (Junior High)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Freshman)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Freshman)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Freshman)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (8th Grade)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Freshman)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity 2)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Sophomore)
Western Dubuque (Freshman)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×