|
AGWSR
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Cascade
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-2
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
BGM
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull
vs.
Sioux Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Columbus
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-13
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Clarke
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
East Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Camanche
vs.
Durant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
South Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
East Buchanan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-2
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
East Buchanan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Lenox
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Danville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee Washington
vs.
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-5
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
South Central Calhoun
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-0
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-7
|
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
North Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-2
|
|
|
|
|
Janesville
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
Forest City
vs.
Lake Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Center Point-Urbana
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
New London
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Vinton-Shellsburg
vs.
Oelwein
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Wilton
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-6
|
|
|
|
|
Nevada
vs.
Saydel
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
North Scott
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Northwood-Kensett
vs.
Osage
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-1
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
West Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Linn
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
PCM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Ottumwa
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasant Valley
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|