|
Alburnett
vs.
Easton Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Easton Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
Colo-Nesco
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-1
|
|
|
|
|
Ar-We-Va
vs.
CAM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Maquoketa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Bedford
vs.
Lenox
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Clear Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-6
|
|
|
|
|
CAL
vs.
Tripoli
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-6
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Martensdale-St Marys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Riceville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-8
|
|
|
|
|
Clay Central-Everly
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Edgewood-Colesburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-2
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Edgewood-Colesburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
West Harrison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Danville
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Riceville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
East Union
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-6
|
|
|
|
|
Grand View Christian
vs.
Saydel
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glidden-Ralston
vs.
Woodbine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-4
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
Midland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Melcher-Dallas
vs.
Mormon Trail
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Midland
vs.
Lisbon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-2
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Murray
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-1
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Van Buren County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Mills
vs.
Northwood-Kensett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Mediapolis
vs.
New London
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
North Union
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Warren
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Starmont
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Kee
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Lone Tree
vs.
Pekin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Starmont
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|