|
Adair-Casey
vs.
Martensdale-St Marys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-0
|
|
|
|
|
ADM
vs.
Carlisle
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-1
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Lisbon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Belmond-Klemme
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
19-3
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
GTRA
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Boone
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Audubon
vs.
Orient-Macksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Audubon
vs.
Orient-Macksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-4
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
GMG
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-1
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Durant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Central DeWitt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-2
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-0
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-4
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Pocahontas Area
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Cascade
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-3
|
|
|
|
|
CAM
vs.
Grandview Park Baptist
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Van Buren County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Linn-Mar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Linn-Mar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-3
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-3
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Easton Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Chariton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Danville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
Waukon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-6
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Fremont-Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-2
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
East Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Garner Hayfield Ventura
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Mediapolis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Des Moines Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Crestwood
vs.
Riceville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
C-W-L, Corwith
vs.
Southeast Webster
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-3
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
North Cedar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Hoover
vs.
Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Independence
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-3
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Dunkerton
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Eagle Grove
vs.
Manson-NW Webster
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Lake Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Interstate 35
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City High
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City High
vs.
Waterloo West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Jesup
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
MVAOCOU
vs.
Woodbine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
MMCRU
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Newton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Moravia
vs.
Seymour
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Ayr
vs.
Southwest Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Butler
vs.
Northwood-Kensett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-12
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-4
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
ACGC
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
19-0
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Valley Community, Elgin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-8
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
Grinnell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
Forest City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
Laurens-Marathon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
Lone Tree
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Keota
vs.
Tri-County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Lamoni
vs.
Murray
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-3
|
|
|
|
|
Madrid
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-5
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
Ridge View
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Nishnabotna
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Nodaway Valley
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
Saydel
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
North Tama
vs.
Union Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Oelwein
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Remsen-Union
vs.
Spalding Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Central
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
South O'Brien
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-2
|
|
|
|
|
Tipton
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
East Mills
vs.
Sidney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-8
|
|
|
|
|
Essex
vs.
Walnut
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-2
|
|
|
|
|
Exira-EHK
vs.
IKM-Manning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Glidden-Ralston
vs.
South Central Calhoun
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Harmony
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Melcher-Dallas
vs.
Moulton-Udell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-2
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Sioux Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-5
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Osage
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Pekin
vs.
Winfield-Mt Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
Waukee
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
West Central Valley
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|