|
Albia
vs.
Creston
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Midland
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Cascade
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
West Liberty
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Central DeWitt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Ames
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-4
|
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Grinnell
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Clarinda
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-4
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Maquoketa
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Fairfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Forest City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-7
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Clarke
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee Washington
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-4
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Pleasant Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Davis County
vs.
Fairfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-5
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-10
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-5
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Hoover
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Hoover
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Hoover
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-9
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-1
|
|
|
|
|
Dunkerton
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
IKM-Manning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
LeMars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-3
|
|
|
|
|
Western Dubuque
vs.
North Scott
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Grinnell
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Durant
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
North Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Martensdale-St Marys
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-1
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Vernon
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Newton
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-4
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Pella
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Pella
vs.
Saydel
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-5
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
West Burlington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
South Hardin
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Winterset
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Waterloo East
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|