|
Adair-Casey
vs.
Grandview Park Baptist
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Albia
vs.
Southeast Warren
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
MMCRU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belle Plaine
vs.
BGM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Dubuque Senior
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Belmond-Klemme
vs.
West Hancock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-7
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Boyer Valley
vs.
Lawton-Bronson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
CAL
vs.
North Tama
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-0
|
|
|
|
|
CAM
vs.
Corning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Melcher-Dallas
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Colo-Nesco
vs.
Dunkerton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Van Meter
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Janesville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-2
|
|
|
|
|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
vs.
Moravia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
English Valleys
vs.
Keota
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
Lynnville-Sully
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Essex
vs.
Fremont-Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
GMG
vs.
Northeast Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
Lisbon
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-7
|
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
Tri-County
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Pleasant
vs.
New London
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Pleasant
vs.
New London
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
Sigourney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-3
|
|
|
|
|
Remsen-Union
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Remsen-Union
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
South O'Brien
vs.
Spalding Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
South Winneshiek
vs.
West Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Laurens-Marathon
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-1
|
|
|
|
|
Gehlen Catholic
vs.
Unity Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-0
|
|
|
|
|
Riceville
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|