|
AHSTW
vs.
Audubon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Eagle Grove
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
Southeast Webster
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-4
|
|
|
|
|
Cascade
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Pekin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-5
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Northwood-Kensett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Gilbert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-6
|
|
|
|
|
Baxter
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-3
|
|
|
|
|
Dike-New Hartford
vs.
Wapsie Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-4
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-4
|
|
|
|
|
Griswold
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
Spalding Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
Spalding Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
IKM-Manning
vs.
OABCIG
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
Sigourney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
Sigourney
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Kingsley-Pierson
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Mills
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
West Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
North Cedar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
North Butler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-2
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Martensdale-St Marys
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-2
|
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
Storm Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
25-3
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-7
|
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
North Mahaska
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
South Central Calhoun
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Westwood
vs.
Woodbine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Montezuma
vs.
North Mahaska
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Mount Pleasant
vs.
Wapello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Murray
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
Pocahontas Area
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
West Monona
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Lewis Central
vs.
St. Albert
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
North Polk
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Norwalk
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Osage
vs.
West Hancock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
Southeast Valley
vs.
Sioux Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Riceville
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Rockford
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-5
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|