|
Adair-Casey
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
Aplington-Parkersburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Cascade
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Cascade
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-3
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
Laurens-Marathon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-3
|
|
|
|
|
Audubon
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-3
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
Jesup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Fairfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Cardinal
vs.
Fairfield
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central City
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-7
|
|
|
|
|
Central Decatur
vs.
Mormon Trail
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Central Elkader
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-9
|
|
|
|
|
Charter Oak-Ute
vs.
West Monona
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
Eagle Grove
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-7
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Valley Community, Elgin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
Valley Community, Elgin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clay Central-Everly
vs.
Sibley-Ocheyedan
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Baxter
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
Monticello
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
English Valleys
vs.
North Mahaska
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
Gehlen Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
HLV
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-7
|
|
|
|
|
Hillcrest Academy
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
Ridge View
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Interstate 35
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-6
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
Pocahontas Area
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
West Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-5
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Mediapolis
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
OABCIG
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-6
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
Springville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-3
|
|
|
|
|
Murray
vs.
Wayne
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
North Butler
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-7
|
|
|
|
|
South Central Calhoun
vs.
Southeast Webster
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-2
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-2
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-9
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
New London
vs.
Pekin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Central
vs.
Storm Lake St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-5
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-7
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-4
|
|
|
|
|
IKM-Manning
vs.
West Harrison
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Mills
vs.
West Hancock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Manson-NW Webster
vs.
Southeast Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Tri-Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Northwood-Kensett
vs.
Riceville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|