|
AGWSR
vs.
Ballard
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
AGWSR
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
17-1
|
|
|
|
|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
West Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Decorah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
Remsen-Union
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
West Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-5
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Audubon
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-4
|
|
|
|
|
Audubon
vs.
Riverside
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
Colfax-Mingo
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Marquette Catholic
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Central City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Bellevue
vs.
Cascade
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Hinton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Hudson
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
MFL MarMac
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
North Linn
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Centerville
vs.
Pella Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-2
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-5
|
|
|
|
|
Central Springs
vs.
New Hampton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Grundy Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Lake Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Colfax-Mingo
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Baxter
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
Baxter
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Jefferson
vs.
IKM-Manning
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-1
|
|
|
|
|
C-W-L, Corwith
vs.
Northwood-Kensett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
C-W-L, Corwith
vs.
West Central Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport West
vs.
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
West Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
West Marshall
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines North
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Earlham
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
East Mills
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
South Central Calhoun
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
vs.
PCM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
Fort Dodge
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
North Sentral Kossuth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-0
|
|
|
|
|
Fremont-Mills
vs.
Griswold
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Madrid
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-2
|
|
|
|
|
ACGC
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-0
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
North Butler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Grundy Center
vs.
Janesville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-7
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
North Sentral Kossuth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Harris-Lake Park
vs.
West Monona
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
West Monona
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-8
|
|
|
|
|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
vs.
Sioux Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-2
|
|
|
|
|
Highland
vs.
Moravia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
IKM-Manning
vs.
OABCIG
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Janesville
vs.
Lake Mills
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Janesville
vs.
North Butler
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Jesup
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Mills
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Lenox
vs.
Nodaway Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Melcher-Dallas
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Missouri Valley
vs.
Stanton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Fayette Valley
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
Pleasantville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
North Mahaska
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Northwood-Kensett
vs.
West Hancock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-1
|
|
|
|
|
Oelwein
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
Pekin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-6
|
|
|
|
|
Pekin
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
South Central Calhoun
vs.
Westwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
South O'Brien
vs.
Spalding Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
South O'Brien
vs.
West Sioux
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Jesup
vs.
Nevada
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-3
|
|
|
|
|
Lawton-Bronson
vs.
Sioux City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Sioux Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-5
|
|
|
|
|
Madrid
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
MVAOCOU
vs.
Westwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-4
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
MFL MarMac
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-2
|
|
|
|
|
Nashua-Plainfield
vs.
West Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Turkey Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-5
|
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Newell-Fonda
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
North Butler
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasantville
vs.
Twin Cedars
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Saydel
vs.
Woodward-Granger
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
West Central Valley
vs.
West Hancock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-4
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-County
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Turkey Valley
vs.
West Fork
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|