|
Akron-Westfield
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-9
|
|
|
|
|
Alburnett
vs.
Decorah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Iowa Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Ankeny
vs.
Clear Creek Amana
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
BCLUW
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Columbus
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
27-5
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Heelan
vs.
Hinton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
South Hamilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-1
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Davenport West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Centerville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Humboldt
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-3
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Lisbon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Charles City
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-4
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke
vs.
Keokuk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Clarksville
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Dowling Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
Rockford
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-9
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Lake
vs.
South Hardin
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Baxter
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
Glenwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Knoxville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Iowa City West
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Dallas Center-Grimes
vs.
Des Moines Lincoln
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Sumner-Fredericksburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
East Buchanan
vs.
Wahlert Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
East Marshall
vs.
Newton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Edgewood-Colesburg
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-3
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-6
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Norwalk
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Dowling Catholic
vs.
Winterset
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Dodge
vs.
Harlan Community
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
North Sentral Kossuth
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-5
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Mills
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Marion
vs.
West Branch
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-2
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa Valley
vs.
Marion
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
LeMars
vs.
Sioux Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-5
|
|
|
|
|
North Butler
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Webster City
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
PCM
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
Roland-Story
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-2
|
|
|
|
|
Sigourney
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
WACO
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Urbandale
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Williamsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg
vs.
Waverly-Shell Rock
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|