|
Adair-Casey
vs.
Walnut
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Alta-Aurelia
vs.
Remsen St. Mary's
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Atlantic
vs.
Glenwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-4
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-6
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
West Delaware
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Bishop Garrigan
vs.
Spencer
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-3
|
|
|
|
|
Calamus-Wheatland
vs.
Northeast
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-7
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Saydel
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-2
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Dubuque Hempstead
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
16-10
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Dubuque Hempstead
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-4
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-7
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Lewis Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Dowling Catholic
vs.
Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
OABCIG
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Solon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Charter Oak-Ute
vs.
MVAOCOU
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Cherokee Washington
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clarinda
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-3
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Coon Rapids-Bayard
vs.
Ogden
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Council Bluffs Lincoln
vs.
Sioux City East
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-4
|
|
|
|
|
C-W-L, Corwith
vs.
Northwood-Kensett
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-1
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Red Oak
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-1
|
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Red Oak
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
18-3
|
|
|
|
|
Don Bosco
vs.
Jesup
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
Sioux Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Essex
vs.
Underwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
13-12
|
|
|
|
|
Griswold
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
15-3
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Shenandoah
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
St. Edmond
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Hinton
vs.
South O'Brien
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-4
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Xavier
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
HLV
vs.
Keota
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-4
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City West
vs.
Linn-Mar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-0
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City West
vs.
Linn-Mar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Kingsley-Pierson
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-3
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa Valley
vs.
Starmont
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Mason City
vs.
Newman Catholic
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
MFL MarMac
vs.
North Fayette Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
8-4
|
|
|
|
|
Monticello
vs.
Tipton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Osage
vs.
Riceville
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan
vs.
Sioux Center
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
6-4
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Dubuque Senior
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-4
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Dubuque Senior
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Iowa City High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
14-3
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Iowa City High
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus
vs.
Louisa-Muscatine
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-0
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
Western Christian
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Washington
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
11-0
|
|
|
|
|
George-Little Rock
vs.
MOC-Floyd Valley
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-6
|
|
|
|
|
GTRA
vs.
Harris-Lake Park
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
GTRA
vs.
Harris-Lake Park
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Lake Mills
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Nishnabotna
vs.
Treynor
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
West Lyon
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
10-9
|
|
|
|
|
West Harrison
vs.
Woodbury Central
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
vs.
Wilton
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
12-2
|
|
|
|
|
Whiting
vs.
Westwood
|
12:00 AM CT
|
|
9-0
|
|
|
|