Swimming 2022-23
QuikStatsIowa
  • 1.
    Algona Bulldogs
    0
     
     
    Fort Dodge Triangular w/ Algona & Sioux City Metro - Thu Sep 08
  • 2.
    Ames Little Cyclones
    0
     
     
    TBD - Tue Sep 06
  • 3.
    Ankeny Hawks
    0
     
     
    - Thu Sep 29
  • 4.
    Atlantic Trojans
    0
     
     
    - Mon Sep 19
  • 5.
    Bettendorf Bulldogs
    0
     
     
    Linn-Mar Invitational - Sat Sep 10
  • 6.
    Boone Toreadors
    0
     
     
    - Tue Oct 25
  • 7.
    Burlington Grayhounds
    0
     
     
    Burlington Invitational - Sat Sep 24
  • 8.
    Carroll Tigers
    0
     
     
    Johnston Invitational - Sat Oct 08
  • 9.
    Cedar Falls Tigers
    0
     
     
    Linn-Mar Invitational - Sat Sep 10
  • 10.
    Cedar Rapids Jefferson J-Hawks
    0
     
     
    Marcussen Invitational - Sat Oct 01
  • 11.
    Cedar Rapids Kennedy Cougars
    0
     
     
    Swimming Varsity - Tue Aug 23
  • 12.
    Cedar Rapids Washington Warriors
    0
     
     
    Swimming Dual - Tue Aug 30
  • 13.
    Centerville Big Reds
    0
     
     
    Ottumwa Invitational - Thu Aug 25
  • 14.
    Clinton River Queens
    0
     
     
    Burlington Invitational - Sat Sep 24
  • 15.
    Council Bluffs Lincoln Lynx
    0
     
     
    Johnston Invitational - Sat Oct 08
  • 16.
    Davenport Central Blue Devils
    0
     
     
    Burlington Invitational - Sat Sep 24
  • 17.
    Davenport North Wildcats
    0
     
     
    - Tue Sep 20
  • 18.
    Davenport West Falcons
    0
     
     
    - Tue Sep 13
  • 19.
    Decorah Vikings
    0
     
     
    Marcussen Invitational - Sat Oct 01
  • 20.
    Des Moines East Scarlets
    0
     
     
    Johnston Invitational - Sat Oct 08
  • 21.
    Des Moines Hoover Huskies
    0
     
     
    - Tue Oct 04
  • 22.
    Des Moines Lincoln Railsplitters
    0
     
     
    Des Moines Lincoln Vs Ottumwa - Tue Sep 06
  • 23.
    Des Moines North Polar Bears
    0
     
     
    TBD - Tue Oct 04
  • 24.
    Des Moines Roosevelt Roughriders
    0
     
     
    TBD - Tue Sep 13
  • 25.
    Dowling Catholic Maroons
    0
     
     
    Johnston Invitational - Sat Oct 08
  • 26.
    Dubuque Hempstead Mustangs
    0
     
     
    Swimming Varsity - Sat Aug 27
  • 27.
    Dubuque Senior Rams
    0
     
     
    Linn-Mar Invitational - Sat Sep 10
  • 28.
    Fairfield Trojans
    0
     
     
    Ottumwa Invitational - Thu Aug 25
  • 29.
    Fort Dodge Dodgers
    0
     
     
    Linn-Mar Invitational - Sat Sep 10
  • 30.
    Grinnell Tigers
    0
     
     
    Bobcat Invite - Sat Sep 17
  • 31.
    Indianola Indians
    0
     
     
    Lincoln Girls Swim Invite Pink in the Pool - Sat Sep 24
  • 32.
    Iowa City High Little Hawks
    0
     
     
    Swimming Varsity - Tue Aug 23
  • 33.
    Iowa City West Trojans
    0
     
     
    Swimming Varsity - Sat Sep 24
  • 34.
    Johnston Dragons
    0
     
     
    Johnston Invitational - Sat Oct 08
  • 35.
    Keokuk Chiefs
    0
     
     
    Burlington Invitational - Sat Sep 24
  • 36.
    Lewis Central Titans
    0
     
     
    Johnston Invitational - Sat Oct 08
  • 37.
    Linn-Mar Lions
    0
     
     
    Linn-Mar Invitational - Sat Sep 10
  • 38.
    Marshalltown Bobcats
    0
     
     
    - Tue Sep 06
  • 39.
    Mason City Riverhawks
    0
     
     
    TBD - Tue Sep 06
  • 40.
    Muscatine Muskies
    0
     
     
    Burlington Invitational - Sat Sep 24
  • 41.
    Newton Cardinals
    0
     
     
    Senior Night - Thu Oct 06
  • 42.
    Oskaloosa Indians
    0
     
     
    Ottumwa Invitational - Thu Aug 25
  • 43.
    Ottumwa Bulldogs
    0
     
     
    Ottumwa Invitational - Thu Aug 25
  • 44.
    Perry Jayettes
    0
     
     
    Perry Triple Dual w/ Ft Dodge & Algona - Thu Sep 22
  • 45.
    Pleasant Valley Spartans
    0
     
     
    Linn-Mar Invitational - Sat Sep 10
  • 46.
    Sioux City North Stars
    0
     
     
    LC Invite - Sat Oct 15
  • 47.
    Sioux City West Wolverines
    0
     
     
    LC Invite - Sat Oct 15
  • 48.
    Southeast Polk Rams
    0
     
     
    Johnston Invitational - Sat Oct 08
  • 49.
    Spencer Tigers
    0
     
     
    LC Invite - Sat Oct 15
  • 50.
    Tipton Tigers
    0
     
     
    Swimming Varsity - Sat Sep 10
  • 51.
    Valley Tigers
    0
     
     
    Johnston v Valley - Tue Sep 13
  • 52.
    Vinton-Shellsburg Vikings
    0
     
     
    - Thu Aug 25
  • 53.
    Wahlert Catholic Golden Eagles
    0
     
     
    Linn-Mar Invitational - Sat Sep 10
  • 54.
    Waterloo West Wahawks
    0
     
     
    Marcussen Invitational - Sat Oct 01
  • 55.
    Waukee Warriors
    0
     
     
    Linn-Mar Invitational - Sat Sep 10
  • 56.
    Waukee Northwest Wolves
    0
     
     
    Johnston Invitational - Sat Oct 08
  • 57.
    Williamsburg Raiders
    0
     
     
    Wahawk Invite - Sat Sep 10