Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Thursday, Mar 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Central Indoor

Centerville
East Marshall
HLV
Moravia
Tri-County
Pekin
Albia
Baxter
Bondurant-Farrar
Cardinal
Plus 9 more
3/14 · 4:00 PM CT H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse
Tuesday, Mar 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Belle Plaine
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Alburnett
North Mahaska
Sigourney
Lynnville-Sully
BGM
Iowa Valley
Montezuma
Lone Tree
Plus 7 more
3/26 · 4:15 PM CT Belle Plaine High School Track
Tuesday, Mar 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Belle Plaine Invitational

Don Bosco
Alburnett
BGM
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
English Valleys
HLV
Iowa Valley
Keota
Lone Tree
Lynnville-Sully
Plus 6 more
3/26 · 4:15 PM CT Belle Plaine High School Track
Thursday, Mar 28
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Dewitt Invite @ Clarke

Creston
Pella Christian
Knoxville
Davis County
Pleasantville
Wayne
Lenox
Twin Cedars
Clarke
Chariton
Plus 6 more
3/28 · 4:30 PM CT Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Athletic Complex
Tuesday, Apr 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Joel Grier Invitational @ PCM

North Polk
PCM
Baxter
Twin Cedars
Chariton
Knoxville
Montezuma
4/2 · 4:30 PM CT PCM High School
Thursday, Apr 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Osky Relays

Ottumwa
Des Moines Hoover
Knoxville
Newton
Pella
Twin Cedars
Oskaloosa
4/4 · 4:15 PM CT Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex
Thursday, Apr 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Eddyville- Blakesburg Track Meet

Baxter
Pleasantville
Cardinal
Clarke
Twin Cedars
Van Buren County
PCM
Albia
Ankeny Christian
East Marshall
Plus 2 more
4/4 · 4:30 PM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Madrid
Boone
East Marshall
North Polk
Twin Cedars
Central Decatur
Ogden
4/9 · 4:30 PM CT Madrid High School
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Pekin
Albia
Cardinal
Davis County
Keota
Moulton-Udell
New London
Tri-County
Twin Cedars
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Pekin Community Schools Davis Eidahl Track
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Home Track meet

Moravia
Diagonal
Seymour
Murray
Mormon Trail
Orient-Macksburg
Moulton-Udell
Twin Cedars
Melcher-Dallas
Lamoni
4/15 · 4:30 PM CT Moravia High School
Tuesday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Murray
Melcher-Dallas
Seymour
Lamoni
Moravia
Twin Cedars
Mormon Trail
Diagonal
4/16 · 4:30 PM CT Melcher-Dallas Sports Complex Melcher-Dallas Track
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Pyner/McClymond Relays

Albia
Centerville
Chariton
Moravia
Moulton-Udell
Seymour
Southeast Warren
Twin Cedars
Wayne
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT George Saling Athletic Complex McClymonds Track
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Baxter
Des Moines Christian
Ankeny Christian
Twin Cedars
West Central Valley
Greene County
4/22 · 4:30 PM CT Des Moines Christian School Lions Field
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Waterloo West
Hudson
Meskwaki Settlement
Montezuma
Saydel
South Tama
Twin Cedars
4/23 · 4:30 PM CT South Tama High School Track
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Stanton
Osage
Garner Hayfield Ventura
ADM
Ankeny Christian
Ballard
Bellevue
Bishop Heelan
CAL
Carroll
Plus 346 more
4/25 · 8:00 AM CT Drake Stadium Track
Tuesday, Apr 30
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
Orient-Macksburg
Lamoni
Diagonal
Ankeny Christian
Murray
Melcher-Dallas
Mormon Trail
Moravia
Moulton-Udell
Seymour
Plus 1 more
4/30 · 4:00 PM CT Graceland University
Thursday, May 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
North Mahaska
Newton
Colfax-Mingo
Twin Cedars
Lynnville-Sully
Pleasantville
Southeast Warren
5/2 · 4:30 PM CT Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium
Scores
There are no scores at this time.
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Conference Bluegrass
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND