Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Track & Field
2023-24
Iowa
Leaders
Results
Qualifiers
Power Rankings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Track & Field 2023-24
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Qualifiers
Power Rankings
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
March 14, 2024
1/3/2023 - 1 Events
3/6/2023 - 1 Events
4/18/2023 - 2 Events
5/19/2023 - 1 Events
9/9/2023 - 1 Events
1/11/2024 - 1 Events
1/13/2024 - 1 Events
2/19/2024 - 1 Events
2/22/2024 - 1 Events
2/29/2024 - 1 Events
3/2/2024 - 1 Events
3/4/2024 - 4 Events
3/5/2024 - 3 Events
3/6/2024 - 2 Events
3/7/2024 - 4 Events
3/8/2024 - 6 Events
3/11/2024 - 2 Events
3/12/2024 - 9 Events
3/14/2024 - 4 Events
3/15/2024 - 15 Events
3/16/2024 - 12 Events
3/18/2024 - 15 Events
3/19/2024 - 23 Events
3/21/2024 - 25 Events
3/22/2024 - 11 Events
3/23/2024 - 12 Events
3/25/2024 - 8 Events
3/26/2024 - 25 Events
3/28/2024 - 40 Events
3/29/2024 - 1 Events
3/30/2024 - 7 Events
4/1/2024 - 20 Events
4/2/2024 - 71 Events
4/4/2024 - 56 Events
4/5/2024 - 22 Events
4/6/2024 - 9 Events
4/8/2024 - 60 Events
4/9/2024 - 76 Events
4/11/2024 - 78 Events
4/12/2024 - 28 Events
4/13/2024 - 17 Events
4/15/2024 - 59 Events
4/16/2024 - 75 Events
4/17/2024 - 4 Events
4/18/2024 - 87 Events
4/19/2024 - 38 Events
4/20/2024 - 1 Events
4/22/2024 - 87 Events
4/23/2024 - 69 Events
4/24/2024 - 3 Events
4/25/2024 - 76 Events
4/26/2024 - 49 Events
4/27/2024 - 3 Events
4/29/2024 - 83 Events
4/30/2024 - 51 Events
5/1/2024 - 3 Events
5/2/2024 - 59 Events
5/3/2024 - 48 Events
5/4/2024 - 4 Events
5/6/2024 - 45 Events
5/7/2024 - 47 Events
5/9/2024 - 71 Events
5/10/2024 - 22 Events
5/11/2024 - 2 Events
5/13/2024 - 7 Events
5/14/2024 - 3 Events
5/16/2024 - 28 Events
5/17/2024 - 24 Events
5/18/2024 - 24 Events
5/28/2024 - 1 Events
6/1/2024 - 2 Events
Class
All Classes
4A
3A
2A
1A
Conference
All Conferences
Alliance Conference
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
SE IA Super - North
SE IA Super - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
Class 1A North Union
All Districts
Class 4A Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Class 4A Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Class 4A Dubuque, Senior
Class 4A Iowa City, City High
Class 4A Norwalk
Class 4A Waukee Northwest
Class 3A Atlantic
Class 3A Clear Lake
Class 3A Mount Pleasant
Class 3A North Polk
Class 3A Saydel
Class 3A Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Class 3A Solon
Class 3A West Delaware
Class 2A Denver
Class 2A Dike-New Hartford
Class 2A Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Class 2A Manson Northwest Webster
Class 2A Roland-Story
Class 2A Spirit Lake
Class 2A Tipton
Class 2A Treynor
Class 1A Belle Plaine
Class 1A BGM, Brooklyn
Class 1A Earlham
Class 1A Edgewood-Colesburg
Class 1A Fremont-Mills
Class 1A Mount Ayr
Class 1A North Union
Class 1A Saint Ansgar
Class 1A Sigourney
Class 1A Westwood
All Classes
4A
3A
2A
1A
All Conferences
Alliance Conference
Bluegrass
CIML
Corner
Hawkeye 10
Heart of Iowa
Iowa Star - North
Iowa Star - South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi
Mississippi Valley - Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar League
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley
Rolling Valley
SE IA Super - North
SE IA Super - South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa - East
Top of Iowa - West
Tri-Rivers
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All Districts
Class 4A Cedar Rapids, Jefferson
Class 4A Council Bluffs, Abraham Lincoln
Class 4A Dubuque, Senior
Class 4A Iowa City, City High
Class 4A Norwalk
Class 4A Waukee Northwest
Class 3A Atlantic
Class 3A Clear Lake
Class 3A Mount Pleasant
Class 3A North Polk
Class 3A Saydel
Class 3A Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Class 3A Solon
Class 3A West Delaware
Class 2A Denver
Class 2A Dike-New Hartford
Class 2A Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Class 2A Manson Northwest Webster
Class 2A Roland-Story
Class 2A Spirit Lake
Class 2A Tipton
Class 2A Treynor
Class 1A Belle Plaine
Class 1A BGM, Brooklyn
Class 1A Earlham
Class 1A Edgewood-Colesburg
Class 1A Fremont-Mills
Class 1A Mount Ayr
Class 1A North Union
Class 1A Saint Ansgar
Class 1A Sigourney
Class 1A Westwood
Varsity
Varsity
Level 2
Level 5
Level 6
Level 7
Map View
Event
Time
Location
Result
4:30 PM CT
Humboldt Recreation Center
Nielsen Family HS Girls' Indoor Meet
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×