100 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Kai Rebro - FR | 12.77 | 64 |
Elodie Stroup - JR | 13.56 | 53 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah McVey - SR | 16.45 | 58 |
Mazie Sweers - FR | 17.20 | 51 |
200 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Case - SR | 27.81 | 54 |
Aerielle Johnson - JR | 28.18 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 139 | |
---|---|---|
Ani Wedemeyer - JR | 57.60 | 80 |
Josie Case - SR | 1:02.91 | 59 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah McVey - SR | 1:07.05 | 65 |
Kailee Wilson - SO | 1:17.58 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 170 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Boleyn - JR | 2:12.01 | 105 |
Kaylee Mowen - JR | 2:23.95 | 65 |
1500 Meter Run | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Frankie Gotto - FR | 4:57.84 | 67 |
Lexi Minard - SR | 5:04.13 | 64 |
3000 Meter Run | 144 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Minard - SR | 10:32.35 | 75 |
Vivian McCombs - FR | 10:38.84 | 69 |
Long Jump | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Elodie Stroup - JR | 16-03.75 | 59 |
Bella Chamberlin - SO | 15-09.25 | 55 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Eliza Shamrell - SO | 4-07.00 | 43 |
Hanley Schmidt - SO | 4-07.00 | 43 |
Shot Put | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Goodlet - SR | 35-05.00 | 55 |
Discus | 200 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Goodlet - SR | 145-09.00 | 115 |
Gabriella Ragins - JR | 135-04.00 | 85 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 50.63 | 67 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 1:10.03 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 1:43.93 | 85 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 3:58.49 | 85 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 9:44.76 | 68 |
800 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 1:53.42 | 60 |
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasant Valley | 4:39.22 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Karsen Jacks - SR | 13.21 | 58 |
Morgan Conklin - JR | 13.66 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Jayla Williams - SO | 15.92 | 63 |
Madeline Poock - SR | 16.26 | 60 |
200 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Teagan Moyer - FR | 27.77 | 55 |
Alice Oleson - JR | 28.20 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Prendergast - SO | 1:05.30 | 54 |
Charlee Cibula - SO | 1:05.60 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Smith - SR | 1:10.04 | 57 |
Lillian Buckley - FR | 1:11.00 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Beason - JR | 2:27.33 | 62 |
Sophia Graber - JR | 2:32.04 | 57 |
1500 Meter Run | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Jackson - JR | 5:12.98 | 60 |
Gwen Briggs - SR | 5:18.71 | 57 |
3000 Meter Run | 162 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Beason - JR | 10:08.23 | 95 |
Sophia Graber - JR | 10:48.83 | 67 |
Long Jump | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Jayla Williams - SO | 17-07.50 | 69 |
Ava Leinen - JR | 16-02.50 | 59 |
High Jump | 157 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Hanfelt - JR | 5-07.00 | 105 |
Mila Badillo - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Gwyn Christensen - SO | 33-06.50 | 51 |
Ava Tomlinson - SR | 32-06.75 | 49 |
Discus | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Tomlinson - SR | 106-06.00 | 56 |
Sam Poock - JR | 99-10.00 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny | 51.18 | 65 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny | 1:08.16 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny | 1:46.11 | 68 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny | 4:20.71 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny | 9:43.21 | 69 |
800 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny | 1:59.13 | 49 |
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny | 4:33.27 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Keira Johannes - JR | 13.48 | 54 |
Amirra Holmes - FR | 13.46 | 54 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Peterson - JR | 16.68 | 56 |
Ella Smithson - SR | 17.49 | 48 |
200 Meter Dash | 133 | |
---|---|---|
Giada Grimes - SR | 25.88 | 68 |
Karli Wagner - SR | 26.31 | 65 |
400 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Jayna Lamping - SO | 1:03.92 | 57 |
Micah Fitzgerald - SO | 1:05.03 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Krissy Spear - SR | 1:08.90 | 60 |
Maggie Burry - SR | 1:15.89 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 140 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Fehn - SO | 2:19.24 | 70 |
Olivia Verde - SR | 2:18.63 | 70 |
1500 Meter Run | 147 | |
---|---|---|
Alyx Woodley - SO | 4:44.75 | 85 |
Marissa Pewe - JR | 5:07.72 | 62 |
3000 Meter Run | 145 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Beasley - FR | 10:32.20 | 75 |
Ele Wharton - FR | 10:33.23 | 70 |
Long Jump | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Keira Johannes - JR | 16-01.50 | 58 |
Sydney Hodges - SR | 15-03.75 | 52 |
High Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Adalyn Hauser - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Hannah Abbey - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Gray - SO | 33-03.00 | 51 |
Leann Petrak - JR | 32-09.00 | 50 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Gray - SO | 103-00.00 | 54 |
Megan Paullin - FR | 78-08.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 50.49 | 68 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 1:11.34 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 1:47.62 | 64 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 4:04.25 | 68 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 9:42.86 | 69 |
800 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 1:53.41 | 60 |
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Johnston | 4:31.57 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Nagel - SO | 12.86 | 63 |
Lauren McCoy - SO | 12.83 | 63 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 180 | |
---|---|---|
Franny Brooks - SO | 14.80 | 95 |
Annie Smith - JR | 14.93 | 85 |
200 Meter Dash | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Nagel - SO | 26.24 | 66 |
Alex Gaskell - JR | 26.68 | 63 |
400 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren McCoy - SO | 59.58 | 68 |
Elise Huegerich - SO | 1:04.73 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Katherine Banker - JR | 1:08.16 | 62 |
Veronica Eure - FR | 1:16.87 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Sadie Reinhardt - SO | 2:32.40 | 57 |
Avery Muller - SR | 2:37.00 | 52 |
1500 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Braelyn Gifford - JR | 5:16.01 | 59 |
Elizabeth Marsh - JR | 6:04.09 | 36 |
3000 Meter Run | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Liv Hall - SR | 11:06.51 | 64 |
Avery Prichard - FR | 12:22.16 | 49 |
Long Jump | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Leman - JR | 16-01.00 | 58 |
Adalyn Jones - FR | 16-01.00 | 58 |
High Jump | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Gaskell - JR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Kate Nelson - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Dean - SR | 34-09.00 | 54 |
Alma Drazi - JR | 31-09.00 | 48 |
Discus | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Ott - SR | 123-02.00 | 66 |
Amaiya Thompson - JR | 95-06.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Dowling Catholic | 50.32 | 69 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Dowling Catholic | 1:19.67 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Dowling Catholic | 1:51.02 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Dowling Catholic | 4:04.75 | 68 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Dowling Catholic | 9:48.21 | 67 |
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Dowling Catholic | 1:59.52 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Dowling Catholic | 4:38.02 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Tessa Gripp - SO | 13.05 | 60 |
Kaydence Eaton - SR | 13.31 | 57 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Josie McGraw - JR | 15.32 | 69 |
Sully Downey - JR | 16.84 | 54 |
200 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Kendal Sandy - FR | 27.65 | 56 |
Kiley Kindelspire - JR | 27.79 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Emma White - FR | 1:00.92 | 64 |
Keira Labertew - FR | 1:07.45 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Grover - FR | 1:09.65 | 58 |
Josie McGraw - JR | 1:10.55 | 56 |
800 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Erickson - FR | 2:29.28 | 60 |
Michaela Appel - SO | 2:39.78 | 49 |
1500 Meter Run | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Brown - JR | 4:59.05 | 67 |
Gracie Foster - SR | 5:01.65 | 65 |
3000 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Michaela Appel - SO | 12:08.05 | 52 |
Melina Kingkade - SO | 12:31.10 | 47 |
Long Jump | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Akin - JR | 16-11.50 | 64 |
Averie Rogers - FR | 16-03.50 | 59 |
High Jump | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Grover - FR | 5-04.25 | 70 |
Cailey Baker - SO | 4-11.00 | 55 |
Shot Put | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Haley New - FR | 36-05.50 | 57 |
Katie Kluver - SO | 36-00.00 | 56 |
Discus | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Abbie Kluver - SO | 117-10.00 | 62 |
Ava Tichy - JR | 109-00.00 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 52.72 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 1:08.24 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 1:51.81 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 4:12.48 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 9:59.86 | 63 |
800 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 1:52.51 | 62 |
1600 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Indianola | 4:22.93 | 64 |
100 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Maslyn Eddy - SO | 13.31 | 57 |
Anne Taoh - JR | 13.27 | 57 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Vogt - SR | 16.37 | 59 |
Katie Willits - SO | 16.67 | 56 |
200 Meter Dash | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Keziah Caldwell - FR | 25.75 | 69 |
Lilly Weaver - FR | 27.65 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Rush - JR | 1:02.21 | 61 |
Leah Janulewicz - FR | 1:04.34 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Winter - JR | 1:05.40 | 70 |
Bailey Mahoney - SO | 1:08.55 | 61 |
800 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Finley Habgood - SR | 2:34.69 | 54 |
Lexi Alliss - JR | 2:42.87 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Taryn Begley - SO | 5:22.36 | 56 |
Reagan Duffy - SO | 5:36.54 | 49 |
3000 Meter Run | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Finley Habgood - SR | 11:15.73 | 62 |
Lexi Alliss - JR | 11:55.26 | 54 |
Long Jump | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Lilah Kress - JR | 17-05.00 | 67 |
Josie Vande Krol - SR | 16-07.50 | 61 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Spencer - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Princehouse - SR | 38-03.50 | 61 |
Zuri Patterson - JR | 34-05.00 | 53 |
Discus | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Princehouse - SR | 109-02.00 | 57 |
Valiant Jeptoo - JR | 97-00.00 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 50.52 | 68 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 1:06.33 | 68 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 1:43.10 | 95 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 4:03.83 | 69 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 9:36.44 | 75 |
800 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 1:52.30 | 63 |
1600 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee Northwest | 4:27.05 | 60 |
100 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Havighurst - JR | 13.52 | 54 |
Priscilla Roemmich - SO | 14.37 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Havighurst - JR | 15.51 | 67 |
Anna Stanbro - SO | 17.66 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylin Kiner - SR | 28.62 | 49 |
Maya Pinks - FR | 29.63 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Greta Bergman - SO | 1:04.94 | 55 |
Zoe Marturello - FR | 1:11.87 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Finley Hancock - JR | 1:15.42 | 43 |
Lisa Gaye - SR | 1:18.13 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Greta Bergman - SO | 2:24.49 | 65 |
Klaire Lietz - JR | 2:31.49 | 58 |
1500 Meter Run | 170 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Dorenkamp - SR | 4:39.86 | 100 |
Cohen Kooker - SR | 4:52.95 | 70 |
3000 Meter Run | 205 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Dorenkamp - SR | 9:37.41 | 120 |
Cohen Kooker - SR | 10:22.32 | 85 |
Long Jump | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Keiser - FR | 17-01.00 | 65 |
Nyankuer Arou - SR | 16-11.00 | 64 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Blessing Bangwete - SO | 4-09.00 | 49 |
Maggie Garrison - FR | 4-07.00 | 43 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Lizzie Jarchow - SR | 31-00.25 | 46 |
Ella Elliott - SR | 29-07.25 | 43 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Mohler - JR | 106-10.00 | 56 |
Lizzie Jarchow - SR | 93-03.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 51.27 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 1:06.98 | 67 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 1:52.55 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 4:26.16 | 48 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 10:03.41 | 62 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 1:58.06 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Valley | 4:25.33 | 62 |
100 Meter Dash | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Jada Grove - JR | 12.63 | 66 |
Jordis Ichelson - SR | 12.87 | 63 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Elise Coghlan - SO | 16.48 | 58 |
Haley Nelson - SO | 17.26 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Roundcount - SO | 27.92 | 54 |
Isabelle Book - FR | 28.44 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Brenna Seidl - SO | 1:03.19 | 59 |
Madison Siefken - SR | 1:06.94 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Madi James - JR | 1:08.88 | 60 |
Elise Coghlan - SO | 1:11.48 | 54 |
800 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Makayla Crannell - SR | 2:31.28 | 58 |
Mackealin Sutton - JR | 2:39.99 | 49 |
1500 Meter Run | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Cora Shirley-Brown - FR | 5:15.94 | 59 |
Allie Eggleston - FR | 5:24.17 | 55 |
3000 Meter Run | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Eggleston - FR | 11:24.55 | 60 |
Paige Mattes - SR | 11:37.28 | 58 |
Long Jump | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Aniston Tollari - JR | 16-09.00 | 62 |
Calli Seehase - JR | 15-11.50 | 57 |
High Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
London Warmuth - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Madelyn Roundcount - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Stanford - JR | 38-02.00 | 61 |
Taylor Braun - JR | 28-08.00 | 41 |
Discus | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Hagedorn - SO | 119-01.50 | 63 |
Taylor Braun - JR | 117-03.00 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 50.07 | 70 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 1:09.28 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 1:46.45 | 67 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 4:10.06 | 63 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 10:01.17 | 63 |
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 1:59.73 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
ADM | 4:33.17 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Bunn - SR | 12.67 | 66 |
Abby Mecklenburg - SO | 12.75 | 65 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Petra Elizabeth Sherman - SR | 16.09 | 62 |
Peyton Irons - FR | 17.45 | 48 |
200 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Guild - SO | 27.42 | 57 |
Ja'Niya Crawford - JR | 27.58 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Sojka - SO | 1:04.60 | 55 |
Payzlee Shaffer - FR | 1:06.12 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Christina Gorsich - SO | 1:13.49 | 48 |
Jayda Bowman - SR | 1:19.99 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Egbert - SO | 2:22.45 | 67 |
Anna Buchholz - JR | 2:31.13 | 58 |
1500 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Kozloski - FR | 5:12.66 | 60 |
Leah Paulson - SO | 5:40.88 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Domer - SO | 11:41.48 | 57 |
Bella Cole - FR | 11:53.54 | 55 |
Long Jump | 144 | |
---|---|---|
Petra Elizabeth Sherman - SR | 17-11.00 | 75 |
Abby Mecklenburg - SO | 17-07.50 | 69 |
High Jump | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Maia Denge-Hagen - SR | 5-03.00 | 66 |
Claire Lorenz - FR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Josianna Toingar - SR | 38-01.75 | 61 |
Eunice Koffi - SR | 30-06.00 | 45 |
Discus | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Gwen Gaffney - SR | 111-09.00 | 59 |
Erica Kinn - JR | 111-04.00 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Linn-Mar | 50.84 | 66 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Linn-Mar | 1:08.09 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Linn-Mar | 1:47.02 | 66 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Linn-Mar | 4:16.04 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Linn-Mar | 10:27.70 | 54 |
800 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Linn-Mar | 1:59.10 | 49 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Linn-Mar | 4:41.46 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Posusta - SR | 12.97 | 61 |
Kambria Leazer - SR | 13.20 | 58 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Johansen - SO | 16.95 | 53 |
Carlee Gerke - SR | 18.32 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
aly drefke - SO | 27.06 | 60 |
Kacy Olson - JR | 28.27 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Pollock - SR | 1:04.23 | 56 |
Ellie Pollock - FR | 1:05.05 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Kylin Smith - JR | 1:06.07 | 68 |
Ava Barten - SO | 1:12.66 | 50 |
800 Meter Run | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Kylee Patterson - SO | 2:26.51 | 62 |
Piper Zeman - SO | 2:28.84 | 60 |
1500 Meter Run | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Hodges - JR | 4:54.86 | 69 |
Dana Cleveland - SR | 5:29.86 | 52 |
3000 Meter Run | 134 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Hveem - JR | 10:36.98 | 70 |
Ellie Blevins - FR | 11:07.61 | 64 |
Long Jump | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Kambria Leazer - SR | 17-01.50 | 65 |
Elizabeth Mahama - SR | 16-08.00 | 62 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kambria Leazer - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Evelyn Forrester - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Caitilin Horner - JR | 30-04.00 | 45 |
Sophia Heither - FR | 29-03.00 | 42 |
Discus | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Brylee Binstock - JR | 98-10.00 | 51 |
Bella Anderson - FR | 89-11.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 50.68 | 67 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 1:11.42 | 56 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 1:46.90 | 66 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 4:11.06 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 9:47.83 | 67 |
800 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 1:52.80 | 62 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Centennial | 4:35.69 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Avalon Burns - SR | 13.25 | 57 |
LaNeeha Bell - FR | 13.49 | 54 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 133 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Paup - SR | 15.46 | 68 |
Sophia Tognetti - SO | 15.72 | 65 |
200 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Avalon Burns - SR | 27.63 | 56 |
Macey Schrage - SO | 27.94 | 54 |
400 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Wilson - SO | 1:00.93 | 64 |
Ruby Schillinger - JR | 1:06.91 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Jacie Wessels - JR | 1:12.51 | 51 |
Emily Meyer - JR | 1:17.42 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Josee Simonson - JR | 2:18.33 | 75 |
Emily Meyer - JR | 2:34.10 | 55 |
1500 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Bernardy - JR | 5:34.81 | 50 |
Avery Rogers - FR | 5:48.81 | 43 |
3000 Meter Run | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Meyer - JR | 11:23.35 | 61 |
Anna Becker - SR | 11:35.52 | 58 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Jacey Homewood - SO | 15-02.50 | 51 |
Lillien Sherwood - FR | 13-10.75 | 42 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Addi Spier - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Emma Klostermann - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Cota - JR | 31-09.50 | 48 |
McKayla Warren - SO | 31-07.50 | 47 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Cota - JR | 108-09.50 | 57 |
Maya Swarts - SO | 90-06.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Falls | 51.24 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Falls | 1:04.83 | 80 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Falls | 1:47.80 | 64 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Falls | 4:03.52 | 69 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Falls | 9:48.75 | 67 |
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Falls | 1:57.11 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Falls | 5:05.63 | 28 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Estelle Hinke - FR | 13.12 | 59 |
Kate Schulte - FR | 14.42 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Jana Maharry - FR | 15.39 | 69 |
Natalie Sitzmann - SO | 16.69 | 56 |
200 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Estelle Hinke - FR | 27.31 | 58 |
Morgan Engebritson - FR | 29.35 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 152 | |
---|---|---|
Anjelena Carder - SR | 56.71 | 95 |
Emerson Chance - SO | 1:03.75 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Berger - FR | 1:09.59 | 58 |
Natalie Sitzmann - SO | 1:10.99 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 134 | |
---|---|---|
Emme Baugh VanZee - FR | 2:20.31 | 69 |
Sydney Burrier - SO | 2:23.58 | 65 |
1500 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Mallory Wurth - JR | 5:12.16 | 60 |
3000 Meter Run | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Berger - SR | 10:52.26 | 67 |
Anne Johnson - FR | 12:13.54 | 51 |
Long Jump | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Barbara Roberts - JR | 14-00.50 | 43 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Smith - SR | 34-06.25 | 53 |
Kelly Hoffman - JR | 33-11.75 | 52 |
Discus | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Kelly Hoffman - JR | 111-07.00 | 59 |
Ella Stobbe - SO | 106-11.00 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 49.01 | 95 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 1:04.22 | 85 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 1:46.18 | 68 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 4:16.18 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 9:30.35 | 85 |
800 Medley Relay | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 1:46.80 | 90 |
1600 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Waukee | 4:30.16 | 58 |
100 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Caliana Whitaker - SO | 12.84 | 63 |
Sydney Maue - JR | 14.49 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Elsa Appleton - SR | 17.34 | 49 |
Olivia Haverback - JR | 17.50 | 48 |
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Truitt - FR | 29.13 | 45 |
Josie Niehaus - SR | 29.25 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Eastin Whisner - FR | 1:00.48 | 65 |
Abbie Moss - JR | 1:07.83 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Kiersten Swart - SO | 1:09.52 | 59 |
800 Meter Run | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Moeller - FR | 2:30.21 | 59 |
Madison Hoffert - FR | 2:32.58 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Edith Dawson - SO | 5:15.50 | 59 |
Claire Jensen - SO | 5:16.31 | 58 |
3000 Meter Run | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Emrie Johnson - JR | 12:12.27 | 51 |
Cora Smith - SO | 12:18.87 | 50 |
Long Jump | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Elsa Appleton - SR | 16-05.00 | 60 |
Lucy Wischmeyer - FR | 16-01.75 | 58 |
High Jump | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Maue - JR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Paige Schurbon - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Libby Dix - JR | 37-11.50 | 60 |
Kenzie Boren - FR | 27-06.00 | 39 |
Discus | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Libby Dix - JR | 133-03.00 | 80 |
Lillian Hotz - FR | 78-00.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Vernon | 52.15 | 60 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Vernon | 1:07.76 | 65 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Vernon | 1:49.81 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Vernon | 4:16.85 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Vernon | 10:08.16 | 60 |
800 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Vernon | 1:52.63 | 62 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Vernon | 4:35.56 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Alayna Goldsberry - FR | 12.52 | 68 |
Blayke Stubbs - FR | 13.41 | 55 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke Williams - SO | 16.64 | 56 |
Abby Gustafson - JR | 16.94 | 53 |
200 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Zoe Hinze - JR | 29.33 | 44 |
Dehdeh "Alicia" Brown - SO | 29.36 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Carli Bennett - SR | 1:02.62 | 60 |
Felicity Severs - SR | 1:02.71 | 60 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Margaret Johnson - JR | 1:12.69 | 50 |
Leah Carr - JR | 1:16.79 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Libby Hartz - SR | 2:19.40 | 70 |
Eliza Heaberlin - FR | 2:34.91 | 54 |
1500 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Ivy Glendening - SR | 5:17.69 | 58 |
Grace Rueber - SO | 5:53.44 | 41 |
3000 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Ivy Glendening - SR | 11:29.65 | 59 |
Paige Strawn - JR | 12:55.61 | 43 |
Long Jump | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Zoe Hinze - JR | 14-10.00 | 49 |
Jadyn Woods - SO | 14-06.25 | 47 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Wood - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Jadyn Woods - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Borud - JR | 33-09.25 | 52 |
Riley Miller - SO | 31-01.50 | 46 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Borud - JR | 82-04.00 | 41 |
Lexi Steele - SO | 79-07.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 50.25 | 69 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 1:11.41 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 1:45.73 | 69 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 4:01.86 | 70 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 10:15.25 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 1:52.89 | 61 |
1600 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Polk | 4:54.30 | 37 |
100 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Aly Stahle - JR | 12.67 | 66 |
Marin Ashbacker - SO | 13.53 | 53 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Trea Eidahl - SO | 17.63 | 46 |
Cydney Jaster - SO | 18.45 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Aly Stahle - JR | 26.44 | 64 |
Marin Ashbacker - SO | 27.46 | 57 |
400 Meter Dash | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Federspiel - SR | 58.72 | 70 |
Grace Hoeper - JR | 1:04.01 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Stahle - SR | 1:13.22 | 49 |
Trea Eidahl - SO | 1:14.20 | 46 |
800 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Falyn Svalstad - FR | 2:32.10 | 57 |
Ashlyn Williams - SR | 2:38.78 | 50 |
1500 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Dee - JR | 5:18.39 | 57 |
Jillian Elijah - SO | 5:54.16 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Joli Sinnwell - SO | 12:49.59 | 44 |
Long Jump | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Miller - SR | 15-03.00 | 52 |
Jerzey Haluska - FR | 14-08.00 | 48 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Towne - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Sophia Miles - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Felton - SR | 32-11.50 | 50 |
Reese Grimm - SO | 29-07.00 | 43 |
Discus | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Shafer - JR | 116-05.00 | 62 |
Abigail Felton - SR | 106-04.00 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 51.99 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 1:09.54 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 1:48.10 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 4:06.65 | 66 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 9:50.15 | 67 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 1:55.09 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Solon | 4:34.18 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Asia Russell - JR | 12.41 | 69 |
Izzy McClure - SR | 13.41 | 55 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Ryann Decker - SR | 16.45 | 58 |
Baylee Whitehill - FR | 17.37 | 49 |
200 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Asia Russell - JR | 25.93 | 68 |
Riley Redig - JR | 29.26 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Ryann Decker - SR | 59.42 | 68 |
Catie Reittinger - SR | 1:05.33 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Hughes - JR | 1:08.67 | 61 |
Cora Frese - FR | 1:16.06 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Wiley - FR | 2:30.32 | 59 |
Ava Christensen - SR | 2:34.66 | 54 |
1500 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Stella Rose - SO | 5:24.06 | 55 |
Karlee Hamilton - SR | 5:30.91 | 51 |
3000 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Denise Steen - SR | 13:39.40 | 34 |
Mya Netolicky - FR | 14:20.02 | 26 |
Long Jump | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Piper Johnson - SO | 15-08.50 | 55 |
Hailey Gammon - SR | 15-03.50 | 52 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Lyla Canny - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Ilda Matondo - FR | 33-10.00 | 52 |
Tatum Goerdt - JR | 33-01.75 | 50 |
Discus | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Emersyn Stout - SR | 108-03.00 | 57 |
Madalynn Weber - SO | 99-01.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 49.75 | 80 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 1:14.42 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 1:51.37 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 4:16.02 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 10:40.07 | 50 |
800 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 1:52.74 | 62 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Prairie | 4:45.37 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Holly Dettbarn - JR | 13.05 | 60 |
Destiny Davis - SR | 13.38 | 56 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Elia Varghese - SO | 17.38 | 49 |
Camryn Johnson - JR | 18.80 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Saylor Horras - JR | 26.24 | 66 |
Holly Dettbarn - JR | 27.40 | 57 |
400 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Edyn Cowles - SO | 1:02.48 | 61 |
Charley Bleyle - SR | 1:04.38 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Brenna Van Cleave - SO | 1:10.01 | 57 |
Shelby Esslinger - FR | 1:14.74 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Risdal - JR | 2:28.23 | 61 |
Emma Stanley - FR | 2:33.29 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Marley Turk - JR | 4:45.37 | 85 |
Meredith Frandsen - SO | 5:43.12 | 46 |
3000 Meter Run | 159 | |
---|---|---|
Marley Turk - JR | 10:17.49 | 90 |
Lauren Risdal - JR | 10:42.34 | 69 |
Long Jump | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Edyn Cowles - SO | 14-08.00 | 48 |
Cebilha Kateti - SO | 11-01.25 | 23 |
High Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Ayak Akol - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Anisa Percival - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Janiah Proctor - SO | 29-01.75 | 42 |
Alex Tharp - SR | 26-03.00 | 36 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Skylar Calhoun - JR | 86-10.00 | 44 |
Keirra Bristow - JR | 79-00.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Ames | 50.85 | 66 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Ames | 1:12.64 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Ames | 1:52.71 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Ames | 4:23.91 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Ames | 11:04.70 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Ames | 2:02.41 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Ames | 5:12.69 | 22 |
100 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Danika Arnold - SR | 13.30 | 57 |
Allison Koontz - JR | 13.53 | 53 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Courtney Crawford - JR | 18.12 | 41 |
Elaina Dougherty - JR | 18.28 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Danika Arnold - SR | 27.07 | 60 |
Gracy Mullanix - FR | 28.66 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Danika Arnold - SR | 1:00.82 | 65 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Breckyn Petersen - JR | 1:08.22 | 62 |
Megan Hughes - FR | 1:12.06 | 52 |
800 Meter Run | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Hughes - SR | 2:29.37 | 60 |
Maya Schau - JR | 2:36.46 | 53 |
1500 Meter Run | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Berglund - FR | 4:58.00 | 67 |
Katelyn Harms - FR | 5:43.00 | 46 |
3000 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Berglund - FR | 10:46.42 | 68 |
Long Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Keisi Duran - JR | 15-05.00 | 53 |
Lynnea Longchaya - FR | 14-05.50 | 46 |
High Jump | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Jaylynn Floyd - JR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Keisi Duran - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Stratton - SR | 32-11.50 | 50 |
Maggie Smith - SO | 28-03.00 | 40 |
Discus | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Hiller - JR | 105-09.50 | 55 |
Maggie Smith - SO | 89-10.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 51.30 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 1:11.15 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 1:49.83 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 4:13.42 | 60 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 10:18.54 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 1:55.17 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Glenwood | 4:54.84 | 37 |
100 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Shaniya Jackson - JR | 13.74 | 50 |
Dede Aboussa-Folly - SO | 14.09 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Gloria Konu - SO | 17.90 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Bell - SO | 29.65 | 41 |
Cooper Hamilton - SO | 29.78 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Cooper Hamilton - SO | 1:07.80 | 48 |
Alma Bhandary-Narayanan - SO | 1:09.72 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Josephine LeClair - JR | 1:12.15 | 52 |
Willow Schultz - FR | 1:13.20 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Sherburne - FR | 2:35.80 | 53 |
1500 Meter Run | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Nicole Peterson - JR | 5:11.25 | 61 |
Nina Peterson - JR | 5:16.40 | 58 |
3000 Meter Run | 134 | |
---|---|---|
Nicole Peterson - JR | 10:48.96 | 67 |
Abigail Burns - SO | 10:52.68 | 67 |
Long Jump | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Ruth Cloyd - JR | 16-06.00 | 61 |
Ellie Fraga - FR | 14-11.50 | 50 |
High Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Alice Edelen - FR | 4-11.00 | 55 |
Grace Kirschling - SR | 4-09.00 | 49 |
Shot Put | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Haack - SO | 36-04.50 | 57 |
Hannah Braun - SO | 32-08.75 | 50 |
Discus | 140 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Haack - SO | 132-02.00 | 75 |
Hannah Braun - SO | 122-09.00 | 65 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 54.08 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 1:11.71 | 56 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 1:49.25 | 61 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 4:06.61 | 66 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 10:31.08 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 2:01.75 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City High | 4:37.39 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Kallback - FR | 14.35 | 42 |
Theodora Pitt - FR | 14.61 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Curry - SR | 17.40 | 49 |
Sydney Feldhacker - FR | 17.58 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Mallory Tomkins - SO | 27.25 | 58 |
Kaylee Carley - FR | 28.22 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Piper Birkenholz - SO | 1:03.62 | 58 |
Isabel Brauhn - SR | 1:05.14 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Curry - SR | 1:09.75 | 58 |
Rebecca Roling - FR | 1:14.20 | 46 |
800 Meter Run | 136 | |
---|---|---|
Julia Gehl - SR | 2:17.50 | 80 |
Mylee Lange - JR | 2:32.89 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Paris Mickelson - JR | 5:57.69 | 39 |
Maria Hart - SO | 5:56.66 | 39 |
3000 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Hart - SO | 12:44.22 | 45 |
Long Jump | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Kassidy Buchenau - SO | 16-08.50 | 62 |
Kaylee Carley - FR | 16-06.25 | 61 |
High Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Layla Knepper - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Addison Wand - FR | 4-00.00 | 23 |
Shot Put | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Kimberly Steffens - JR | 30-05.00 | 45 |
Mekdes Holesinger - JR | 25-04.00 | 34 |
Discus | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Kimberly Steffens - JR | 76-07.00 | 38 |
Piper McElmeel - FR | 60-06.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 51.57 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 1:12.10 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 1:49.21 | 61 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 3:59.33 | 85 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 10:17.45 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 1:58.45 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Hempstead | 4:09.03 | 95 |
100 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Asia Jahangir - SR | 13.29 | 57 |
Chloe Wanat - SO | 13.56 | 53 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Mara Redenius - JR | 16.73 | 55 |
Ashtyn Vaughan - SO | 18.10 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Bahnsen - JR | 28.17 | 52 |
Olvia Mosier - SO | 29.77 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Schmitz - JR | 58.24 | 75 |
Asia Jahangir - SR | 1:04.85 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Macey Rohrbeck - FR | 1:25.71 | 16 |
800 Meter Run | 132 | |
---|---|---|
maddy stevens - JR | 2:20.87 | 68 |
Tess Meggison - SR | 2:25.34 | 64 |
1500 Meter Run | 144 | |
---|---|---|
Piper Messerly - FR | 4:47.79 | 80 |
Addison Dooley - SO | 5:04.88 | 64 |
3000 Meter Run | 130 | |
---|---|---|
emily meyers - JR | 10:51.34 | 67 |
Abbey Angus - SR | 11:13.30 | 63 |
Long Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Bauman - JR | 15-05.00 | 53 |
Aniyah Boens - FR | 15-00.75 | 50 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Preslie King - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Jacey McFarland - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Short - SR | 30-06.50 | 45 |
Halley Beaudet - JR | 30-05.00 | 45 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Short - SR | 110-06.00 | 58 |
Jenah Gray - FR | 80-06.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 56.32 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 1:14.88 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 1:56.91 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 4:25.35 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 11:34.53 | 31 |
800 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 1:54.76 | 58 |
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Center-Grimes | 4:32.64 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Kamry Trine - FR | 12.94 | 62 |
Kamryn Long - SO | 13.33 | 56 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Emmilyn Riddick - FR | 17.90 | 44 |
Abbie Brand - SO | 19.01 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Kamry Trine - FR | 28.48 | 50 |
Kyla Barnes - FR | 28.94 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Punt - JR | 1:04.53 | 56 |
Emerson Wogen - SO | 1:05.92 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Cora Ebelsheiser - SO | 1:18.81 | 34 |
Emerson Wogen - SO | 1:22.37 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Ruth Dunham - FR | 2:31.57 | 57 |
Rebekah Wittenberg - SO | 2:43.71 | 45 |
1500 Meter Run | 150 | |
---|---|---|
Marissa Ferebee - SO | 4:43.90 | 90 |
Raegan Snieder - JR | 5:13.22 | 60 |
3000 Meter Run | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Ruth Dunham - FR | 10:56.60 | 66 |
Raegan Snieder - JR | 11:07.80 | 64 |
Long Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Parks - FR | 15-00.50 | 50 |
Avery Schroder - FR | 14-03.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Lyndi Schulte - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Scheckel - SO | 34-11.25 | 54 |
Katelyn Meyer - JR | 31-09.50 | 48 |
Discus | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Hope Faber - SO | 93-02.00 | 48 |
Maggie Thompson - JR | 93-09.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 53.58 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 1:16.31 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 1:49.72 | 60 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 4:18.82 | 55 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 10:52.75 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 1:54.79 | 58 |
1600 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Pella | 4:22.10 | 64 |
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Simoens - JR | 13.63 | 52 |
Addison Flinn - SO | 13.76 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Frankie Huether - FR | 17.48 | 48 |
Ali Weiser - FR | 17.84 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Simoens - JR | 27.96 | 53 |
Addison Flinn - SO | 28.81 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Daggett - JR | 1:06.83 | 50 |
River O'Brian - JR | 1:08.49 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Layla Arp - JR | 1:12.48 | 51 |
Jocelyn Manock - SO | 1:16.16 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Fiore - FR | 2:36.85 | 52 |
Audrey Lucas - FR | 2:38.70 | 50 |
1500 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Bond - SO | 5:53.17 | 41 |
Cambrie Lewis - FR | 5:55.15 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Bond - SO | 12:33.99 | 47 |
Morgan Meiners - JR | 13:14.67 | 39 |
Long Jump | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Frankie Huether - FR | 16-08.75 | 62 |
Anna Noble - SR | 15-04.50 | 53 |
High Jump | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Wagner - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Madison Henrichs - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Qwynn Nerem - JR | 32-11.00 | 50 |
Makenna Bird - FR | 31-09.50 | 48 |
Discus | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Hill - SR | 97-01.00 | 50 |
Makenna Bird - FR | 94-10.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 52.3 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 1:08.88 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 1:49.62 | 60 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 4:17.75 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 10:38.53 | 50 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 2:02.42 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
North Polk | 4:49.91 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Tierney Huss - SR | 12.46 | 69 |
Kaleigh Tooker - SO | 12.83 | 63 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Maggie Verschuure - SO | 18.58 | 37 |
McKenna Cleveringa - SR | 18.73 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Kaleigh Tooker - SO | 26.63 | 63 |
Ady Jeltema - SO | 28.05 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Ady Jeltema - SO | 1:02.33 | 61 |
Kennedy Fernstrum - JR | 1:07.17 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylea Bruxvoort - SR | 1:18.36 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah May - JR | 2:33.39 | 56 |
Maya Immeker - SR | 2:43.46 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Anderson - FR | 5:30.76 | 52 |
Elin Van Der Werff - JR | 5:38.79 | 48 |
3000 Meter Run | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah May - JR | 11:22.66 | 61 |
Kienna Lassen - SO | 11:42.92 | 57 |
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Cleveringa - SR | 14-02.50 | 44 |
Sarae Van Zee - FR | 13-07.00 | 40 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Gilmore - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Lily Vander Pol - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Hettinga - JR | 36-06.50 | 57 |
Abby Wallinga - SO | 31-04.00 | 47 |
Discus | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Hettinga - JR | 117-06.00 | 62 |
Abby Wallinga - SO | 105-01.00 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 50.23 | 69 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 1:14.80 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 1:59.09 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 4:19.04 | 55 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 10:41.46 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 1:55.56 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
MOC-Floyd Valley | 4:49.17 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Averie Bruner - SR | 13.47 | 54 |
Abby Deal - JR | 14.06 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Overman - JR | 17.27 | 50 |
Evie Christenson - SO | 17.85 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Grandgenett - JR | 28.07 | 53 |
London Hibbing - FR | 28.86 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Rebecca Schrader - SR | 1:03.36 | 58 |
Clare Stahr - SR | 1:04.16 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Bleich - JR | 1:10.11 | 57 |
800 Meter Run | 147 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Feddersen - JR | 2:17.12 | 80 |
Keira Andersen - SO | 2:21.75 | 67 |
1500 Meter Run | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Emee Dani - FR | 4:56.97 | 68 |
Clare Stahr - SR | 5:06.23 | 63 |
3000 Meter Run | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Emee Dani - FR | 10:56.57 | 66 |
Abby Patel - JR | 12:12.20 | 51 |
Long Jump | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Natasha Flower - SO | 13-08.75 | 41 |
Abby Deal - JR | 12-05.25 | 32 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Grandgenett - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Becker - JR | 23-06.25 | 31 |
Mollie Schnormeier - JR | 18-02.00 | 20 |
Discus | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Mollie Schnormeier - JR | 80-02.00 | 40 |
Jasmine Gehling - FR | 75-09.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 51.76 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 1:13.82 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 1:50.26 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 4:08.51 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 10:43.97 | 48 |
800 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 1:52.27 | 63 |
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Gilbert | 4:26.55 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Jovi Evans - SO | 13.16 | 59 |
Izzy Kite - FR | 14.69 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Behla Schmidt - SR | 16.85 | 54 |
Sophie Miller - SO | 17.62 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Jovi Evans - SO | 27.32 | 58 |
Laurin Fay - SO | 31.14 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Rodgers - SO | 1:10.09 | 42 |
Annika Poll - SR | 1:14.42 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Behla Schmidt - SR | 1:12.79 | 50 |
Dessa Poll - JR | 1:14.65 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Danielle Hostetler - SR | 2:28.21 | 61 |
Greta Sieren - SR | 2:33.49 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Fleming - SR | 5:22.70 | 55 |
Averi Janecek - FR | 5:28.88 | 52 |
3000 Meter Run | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Stutzman - FR | 11:01.37 | 65 |
Phoebe Shetler - SR | 11:27.41 | 60 |
Long Jump | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Lueck - SR | 17-01.50 | 65 |
Nora Pennington - SR | 13-08.75 | 41 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Myli Hershberger - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Harper Pacha - SO | 32-04.00 | 49 |
Ashley Harmsen - SR | 31-05.00 | 47 |
Discus | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Dessa Poll - JR | 102-02.00 | 53 |
Harper Pacha - SO | 94-03.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 52.27 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 1:12.63 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 1:57.08 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 4:50.11 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 10:31.54 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 1:56.09 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 4:36.83 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Adalynn Johnson - SO | 14.03 | 46 |
Georgia Brunkan - SR | 14.38 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Skarich - SR | 15.91 | 63 |
200 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Micayla Ramirez - FR | 27.22 | 59 |
Olivia Graham - FR | 29.14 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Graham - FR | 1:03.72 | 58 |
Sophia Schneckloth - FR | 1:04.14 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Skarich - SR | 1:10.02 | 57 |
Sophia Schneckloth - FR | 1:10.76 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Madison - SR | 2:29.47 | 60 |
Kaelin Carlson-Gross - JR | 2:49.65 | 39 |
1500 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Duncan - SR | 5:58.01 | 38 |
Khloe Hamilton - FR | 5:59.47 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Duncan - SR | 12:39.12 | 46 |
Long Jump | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Micayla Ramirez - FR | 16-02.00 | 58 |
Adalynn Johnson - SO | 15-10.75 | 56 |
High Jump | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Nwatchock - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Sydney Skarich - SR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Crain - SR | 31-08.50 | 47 |
Madison Andrews - JR | 30-07.00 | 45 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Bunn - JR | 101-05.00 | 53 |
Aubrey Toohey - SO | 97-09.00 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
North Scott | 52.77 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
North Scott | 1:09.24 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
North Scott | 1:51.49 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
North Scott | 4:29.20 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
North Scott | 10:16.61 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
North Scott | 1:58.15 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
North Scott | 5:00.89 | 32 |
100 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Essa - FR | 12.68 | 66 |
Hayley Stowe - SR | 13.37 | 56 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Kelby Kerndt - SO | 17.03 | 52 |
Kennady Riehle - FR | 17.94 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Kipp - SR | 28.16 | 52 |
Liz Bucksa - FR | 29.36 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Volkmann - FR | 1:06.77 | 50 |
Deborah Hougen - SO | 1:14.95 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Olson - JR | 1:09.02 | 60 |
800 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Amelia Roe - SO | 2:29.48 | 60 |
Olivia Volkmann - FR | 2:40.49 | 49 |
1500 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Sandhorst - JR | 5:27.29 | 53 |
Deborah Hougen - SO | 5:56.81 | 39 |
3000 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Blikre - JR | 12:58.30 | 42 |
Natalie Stevens - SO | 13:03.26 | 41 |
Long Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Kipp - SR | 15-03.00 | 52 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Storhoff - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Lauren Holthaus - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Luzum - SO | 35-10.25 | 56 |
Annaleissa Arnold - SR | 32-02.50 | 48 |
Discus | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Renae Wilson - SO | 108-11.00 | 57 |
Annika Schmelzer - SO | 106-07.00 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 51.57 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 1:08.27 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 1:48.03 | 64 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 4:21.61 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 10:10.46 | 60 |
800 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 2:00.01 | 47 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Decorah | 4:41.46 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Macey Jones - SR | 13.65 | 52 |
Jersey Hawf - JR | 14.30 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Annie Metzger - JR | 16.16 | 61 |
Jenna Bullerman - SO | 18.18 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Kyndra Gramstad - JR | 27.64 | 56 |
Braylyn Childress - SO | 28.53 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Kyndra Gramstad - JR | 1:05.14 | 54 |
Eliana Kooi - SO | 1:12.01 | 37 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Annie Metzger - JR | 1:11.45 | 54 |
Lucy Doorneweerd - FR | 1:18.27 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Metzger - JR | 2:44.25 | 45 |
Katelyn Berentschot - SO | 2:54.39 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Feikema - SR | 5:57.30 | 39 |
Juliette Taylor - SR | 6:15.54 | 30 |
3000 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe David - FR | 13:16.43 | 38 |
Malison Rentschler - JR | 13:27.89 | 36 |
Long Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Blauwet - SO | 14-11.50 | 50 |
Jenna Bullerman - SO | 14-03.25 | 45 |
High Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Emersyn Rentschler - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Annie Metzger - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Jana Ter Wee - SR | 40-03.50 | 65 |
Chloe Klarenbeek - JR | 30-08.00 | 45 |
Discus | 138 | |
---|---|---|
Jana Ter Wee - SR | 136-10.00 | 90 |
Kaitlyn Ter Wee - FR | 93-00.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 52.22 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 1:11.89 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 1:51.12 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 4:28.05 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 11:23.61 | 35 |
800 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 1:56.56 | 54 |
1600 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 5:18.42 | 17 |
100 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Jaedyn Moore - FR | 13.14 | 59 |
Emery Walton - SR | 13.72 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Leighton Messinger - SO | 16.50 | 58 |
Kendall Hinrichsen - JR | 21.21 | 9 |
200 Meter Dash | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Jaedyn Moore - FR | 26.25 | 66 |
Leighton Messinger - SO | 27.16 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Kleese - SR | 1:06.12 | 52 |
Eden Levetzow - JR | 1:06.80 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Kendall Hinrichsen - JR | 1:15.21 | 44 |
Addison Miller - SO | 1:16.80 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Kleese - SR | 2:34.51 | 54 |
Taylor Bartholomew - SR | 2:40.65 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Horak - JR | 5:32.42 | 51 |
Emma Horak - FR | 5:43.33 | 46 |
3000 Meter Run | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Iris Dahl - SO | 11:21.82 | 61 |
Isabella Lujan - JR | 12:23.13 | 49 |
Long Jump | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Leighton Salazar - SO | 15-05.00 | 53 |
Eden Levetzow - JR | 14-08.00 | 48 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Leighton Messinger - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Lyric Wright - FR | 24-10.75 | 33 |
Sadie Van Der Molen - SR | 24-02.00 | 32 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Miksch - SO | 102-03.00 | 53 |
Sadie Van Der Molen - SR | 91-05.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Washington | 52.20 | 60 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Washington | 1:09.54 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Washington | 1:59.75 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Washington | 4:25.24 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Washington | 10:23.30 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Washington | 1:59.36 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Washington | 4:40.20 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Eriniah Carter - SR | 13.70 | 51 |
Sophia Olivo - JR | 13.99 | 47 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Eriniah Carter - SR | 16.47 | 58 |
Sophia Olivo - JR | 16.58 | 57 |
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Aarianna Shaw - FR | 29.10 | 45 |
Caroline Dickens - FR | 29.21 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Eva Willis - SO | 1:03.27 | 59 |
Khamissa Tiea - SO | 1:11.49 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Erinn Varga - SR | 1:06.36 | 67 |
Jaylin Herring - SO | 1:07.11 | 65 |
800 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Orszula - SR | 2:48.31 | 41 |
Emelia Grueter - SO | 2:48.27 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Cindy Wang - SR | 5:28.79 | 52 |
Kalli Titus - JR | 5:34.43 | 50 |
3000 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Ivy Hendrickson - JR | 13:34.11 | 35 |
Emelia Grueter - SO | 13:39.74 | 34 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Eva Willis - SO | 14-10.50 | 49 |
Ava Bruxvoort - JR | 14-02.00 | 44 |
High Jump | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Cornish - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Sophia Austen - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Helen Penning - SR | 36-07.50 | 58 |
Tamise Lucas - SO | 26-10.00 | 37 |
Discus | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Helen Penning - SR | 86-07.00 | 44 |
Tamise Lucas - SO | 61-07.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 51.99 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 1:56.34 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 4:05.67 | 67 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 10:22.39 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 2:05.89 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City West | 4:46.29 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hospodarsky - SO | 12.97 | 61 |
Annie Garsayne - SO | 13.46 | 54 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Kayla Langerman - SO | 17.19 | 51 |
Jocelyn Stepanek - FR | 19.54 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Swartzendruber - SR | 26.19 | 66 |
Jovie Veach - SR | 27.04 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 134 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Swartzendruber - SR | 57.05 | 90 |
Ramsay Geater - SO | 1:09.34 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Charley Lovell - FR | 1:13.76 | 48 |
Makenzie Cone - SO | 1:22.77 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Kray - FR | 2:47.25 | 42 |
Ellison Pierce - SO | 2:54.23 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Brandt - SR | 5:12.48 | 60 |
Emma Manthe - FR | 6:01.21 | 37 |
3000 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Brandt - SR | 11:03.57 | 65 |
Emma Manthe - FR | 12:46.75 | 44 |
Long Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Kray - FR | 12-10.00 | 35 |
Kayla Langerman - SO | 12-07.00 | 33 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Phillips - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Hayden Scott - FR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Gasper - FR | 31-04.75 | 47 |
Chloe Schwerin - SR | 26-05.75 | 37 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Huber - FR | 87-09.00 | 44 |
Isabella Senters - FR | 81-08.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 53.59 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 1:18.10 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 1:50.29 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 4:35.43 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 11:24.32 | 35 |
800 Medley Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 1:49.50 | 68 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 4:39.81 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Dallege - SO | 13.95 | 47 |
Alivia Tucker - FR | 15.11 | 31 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Paityn Daedlow - FR | 18.09 | 42 |
Emily Meier - SO | 19.28 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Hein - FR | 26.89 | 61 |
Tatum Nebergall - JR | 29.01 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Zoe Holstein - SO | 1:07.62 | 48 |
Averie Bolger - FR | 1:12.56 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Nerem - SR | 1:08.89 | 60 |
Zoey Hagen - JR | 1:20.10 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Noelle Steines - JR | 2:23.12 | 66 |
Alivia Edens - SR | 2:27.96 | 61 |
1500 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Laura Owen - JR | 5:26.03 | 54 |
Karli Hines - JR | 5:51.54 | 42 |
3000 Meter Run | 136 | |
---|---|---|
Noelle Steines - JR | 10:30.41 | 75 |
Laura Owen - JR | 11:19.64 | 61 |
Long Jump | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Paityn Daedlow - FR | 14-01.50 | 44 |
Ashlyn Voss - SR | 12-00.00 | 29 |
High Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Tatum Nebergall - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Genevieve Stewart - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Elian Dzangue - SR | 37-06.00 | 59 |
Jordyn Schmidt - FR | 29-03.00 | 42 |
Discus | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Elian Dzangue - SR | 105-10.00 | 55 |
Jordyn Schmidt - FR | 75-01.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 54.68 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 1:24.54 | 26 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 1:53.77 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 4:07.17 | 66 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 11:11.59 | 39 |
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 1:57.70 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 5:02.74 | 30 |
100 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Taylen Smith - FR | 13.74 | 50 |
Anabelle Siech - SR | 14.73 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Jailyn Petersen - JR | 16.26 | 60 |
Ava Mills - SR | 17.13 | 51 |
200 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Taylen Smith - FR | 30.04 | 39 |
Brooklyn Hubbard - SR | 31.20 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Carlson - JR | 1:05.17 | 54 |
Ruby Parson - JR | 1:09.33 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Jackson - FR | 1:17.88 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Albertsen - SO | 2:32.45 | 57 |
Lauren Youngblut - SR | 2:37.82 | 51 |
1500 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Amilia Condon - JR | 5:08.26 | 62 |
Addie Tudor - SO | 5:46.15 | 44 |
3000 Meter Run | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Amilia Condon - JR | 11:01.29 | 65 |
Lauren Youngblut - SR | 11:12.76 | 63 |
Long Jump | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Taylen Smith - FR | 16-02.50 | 59 |
Ava Mills - SR | 15-01.00 | 51 |
High Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Mills - SR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Lily Lorenzen - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Brigitte Rohrer - SR | 35-07.00 | 55 |
Alley Freemon - SR | 29-00.00 | 42 |
Discus | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Brigitte Rohrer - SR | 105-00.00 | 55 |
Alley Freemon - SR | 102-05.00 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 55.27 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 1:11.46 | 56 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 2:05.13 | 25 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 4:28.83 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 10:27.42 | 54 |
800 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 2:04.82 | 37 |
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 4:58.81 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Thea Nelson - FR | 14.24 | 43 |
Bernice Bila - FR | 14.38 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Pfeiffer - SO | 17.45 | 48 |
Amanda McDowell - FR | 18.05 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Curtin - FR | 29.76 | 41 |
Ally Schumacher - FR | 29.71 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Curtin - FR | 1:05.79 | 52 |
Brynn Tompkins - SO | 1:08.21 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Sienna Stiltner - FR | 1:16.48 | 40 |
Olivia Stopko - JR | 1:24.01 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Kadence Whitmer - FR | 2:41.09 | 48 |
Raegan Wyant - JR | 2:41.78 | 47 |
1500 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Kira Barker - JR | 5:23.73 | 55 |
Sara Kinzenbaw - JR | 5:31.85 | 51 |
3000 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Eva Leighton-Dick - JR | 12:40.87 | 45 |
Long Jump | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Timmerman - SO | 16-07.50 | 61 |
Olivia Stopko - JR | 13-05.50 | 39 |
High Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Layla Green - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Bliss Beck - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Nakia Tangang - SO | 33-10.00 | 52 |
Emily Henderson - SO | 34-00.00 | 52 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Nakia Tangang - SO | 96-07.00 | 50 |
Emily Henderson - SO | 86-03.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 53.82 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 1:13.06 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 1:49.61 | 60 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 4:17.38 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 10:09.61 | 60 |
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 1:55.56 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Creek Amana | 4:37.96 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Heeren - FR | 13.06 | 60 |
Blessing Edittu - SR | 14.42 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Veda Aldrich - SO | 17.99 | 43 |
Evelyn Geerdes - FR | 18.21 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Heeren - FR | 27.32 | 58 |
Ava Mundt - FR | 28.60 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Ellery Luhring - SR | 1:02.45 | 61 |
Raelyn Steinmeyer - FR | 1:04.74 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Geerdes - FR | 1:12.34 | 51 |
800 Meter Run | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Storjohann - SO | 2:26.44 | 63 |
Laney Dole - SR | 2:34.37 | 55 |
1500 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Raelyn Steinmeyer - FR | 5:30.37 | 52 |
Lydia Hook - SO | 5:47.99 | 43 |
3000 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Steinmeyer - FR | 13:09.18 | 40 |
Long Jump | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Hendershot - FR | 15-04.50 | 53 |
High Jump | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Mundt - FR | 5-03.00 | 66 |
Carlie Willis - SR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Erin Richtsmeier - SO | 30-03.50 | 45 |
Lauren Zajac - SO | 26-07.00 | 37 |
Discus | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Kyndra Dieken - JR | 82-04.00 | 41 |
Kylie Hansen - JR | 71-00.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 52.24 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 1:14.70 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 1:55.60 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 4:15.85 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 9:52.01 | 66 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 1:56.11 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 4:29.94 | 58 |
100 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Carson Bohonek - JR | 13.19 | 58 |
Abby Reilly - JR | 14.05 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Tatum Miller - SO | 17.67 | 46 |
Campbell Dopler - JR | 19.70 | 25 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Calista Rasmer - JR | 28.28 | 51 |
Anna Ostrom - JR | 29.10 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 133 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Williams - SR | 57.66 | 80 |
Emily See - SR | 1:05.74 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Tatum Miller - SO | 1:11.15 | 54 |
Grace Boehm - JR | 1:16.80 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Annabelle Everding - JR | 2:38.73 | 50 |
Kaitlyn Jacob - JR | 2:41.75 | 47 |
1500 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Emily See - SR | 5:10.38 | 61 |
Ella Boehm - JR | 5:48.39 | 43 |
3000 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Annabelle Everding - JR | 11:51.89 | 55 |
Kaitlyn Jacob - JR | 12:09.26 | 52 |
Long Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Campbell Dopler - JR | 16-01.25 | 58 |
Emily Smith - SR | 14-05.50 | 46 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Faust - FR | 30-02.50 | 44 |
Bailey Beecher - SO | 26-04.50 | 36 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Faust - FR | 102-10.00 | 53 |
Addison Faust - FR | 95-08.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Bettendorf | 52.23 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Bettendorf | 1:15.14 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Bettendorf | 1:59.59 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Bettendorf | 4:37.03 | 39 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Bettendorf | 10:19.34 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Bettendorf | 1:51.66 | 64 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Bettendorf | 4:45.86 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Courteney Schmidt - SO | 13.94 | 48 |
Gabriella Oteri - SO | 14.18 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Dunn - JR | 15.99 | 63 |
Averi Heie - JR | 18.79 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Bitker - SO | 26.66 | 63 |
Mia Jensen - JR | 29.70 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Bitker - SO | 58.97 | 69 |
Geonella Ramirez - JR | 1:14.64 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Margo Schuiteman - JR | 1:11.81 | 53 |
800 Meter Run | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Audrina Jones - FR | 2:21.02 | 68 |
Molly Isakson - FR | 2:28.94 | 60 |
1500 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Kraayenbrink - SR | 5:34.17 | 50 |
Kylee Wielenga - FR | 5:42.31 | 46 |
3000 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Corinne McCord - JR | 12:26.40 | 48 |
Long Jump | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Jensen - JR | 15-03.50 | 52 |
Madyson Bajema - SR | 12-11.50 | 36 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Michaela Hanley - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Mia Jensen - JR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Jorgia VanDeBerg - FR | 30-10.00 | 46 |
Olivia Langstraat - SO | 28-10.00 | 42 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Jorgia VanDeBerg - FR | 88-09.00 | 45 |
Olivia Langstraat - SO | 89-01.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 57.75 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 1:09.32 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 1:53.90 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 4:07.95 | 65 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 10:03.27 | 62 |
800 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 1:51.98 | 63 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Center | 4:49.69 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Fiona Mulligan - FR | 13.09 | 60 |
Tracy Waylee - FR | 13.25 | 57 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Lainey Drown - SR | 17.26 | 50 |
Rylie Pruitt - SO | 17.68 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Fiona Mulligan - FR | 26.46 | 64 |
Marlie Schneider - FR | 27.36 | 58 |
400 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Webster - JR | 1:04.20 | 56 |
Annabelle Schwartz - FR | 1:06.50 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Rylie Pruitt - SO | 1:14.67 | 45 |
Kaidyn Shull - SR | 1:25.97 | 15 |
800 Meter Run | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Mackie - SR | 2:26.73 | 62 |
Ella Grinstead - FR | 2:49.56 | 39 |
1500 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Victoria Martinez-Lohf - JR | 5:22.72 | 55 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Lainey Drown - SR | 16-00.00 | 57 |
Mia German - FR | 15-03.50 | 52 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Vanessa Twitty - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Madelyn Herteen - JR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Tatum Johnson - SO | 41-00.00 | 66 |
Abigail Czarnecki - FR | 31-02.00 | 46 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Aylsworth - JR | 86-00.00 | 43 |
Maddy Stutler - JR | 79-10.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 50.62 | 67 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 1:10.79 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 1:46.47 | 67 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 4:17.83 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 10:51.63 | 46 |
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 1:57.07 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Urbandale | 5:00.35 | 32 |
100 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Hennigar - SO | 13.19 | 58 |
Colette Loges - JR | 13.30 | 57 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Isebrand - SO | 17.55 | 47 |
Claire Weaver - FR | 19.18 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Jalyn Hovenga - SR | 27.31 | 58 |
Colette Loges - JR | 28.22 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Holmes - SR | 1:02.01 | 62 |
Jette Lueer - JR | 1:08.15 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Bethany Warren - JR | 1:11.08 | 55 |
Claire Weaver - FR | 1:16.57 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Bethany Warren - JR | 2:29.51 | 59 |
Ashlee Aukes - FR | 2:43.00 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Carmen Sharp - FR | 5:33.50 | 50 |
Ashlen Kingland - FR | 5:34.34 | 50 |
3000 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlen Kingland - FR | 12:07.92 | 52 |
Carmen Sharp - FR | 12:05.62 | 52 |
Long Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Isebrand - SO | 15-07.50 | 54 |
Jessa Swearingen - JR | 13-09.50 | 41 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Isebrand - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Dontje - SO | 30-01.75 | 44 |
Carrigan Sletten - FR | 18-00.50 | 19 |
Discus | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Dontje - SO | 78-07.00 | 39 |
Carrigan Sletten - FR | 45-10.00 | 19 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 51.87 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 1:53.17 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 4:15.35 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 10:54.81 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 1:55.37 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 4:27.04 | 60 |
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Alexi Thigpen - SO | 13.55 | 53 |
Kelsey Kaut - SO | 14.60 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Maassen - SO | 17.76 | 45 |
200 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Ramsey - SO | 26.55 | 63 |
Alexi Thigpen - SO | 27.66 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Ramsey - SO | 1:00.09 | 66 |
Chelsea VeDepo - FR | 1:00.82 | 65 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Maassen - SO | 1:15.26 | 44 |
Kinley Jones - SO | 1:22.98 | 23 |
800 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Johnson - JR | 2:39.23 | 50 |
Carleigh Maher - SO | 2:41.88 | 47 |
1500 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Bridget Canton - SR | 5:21.35 | 56 |
Clara Welch - JR | 5:22.04 | 56 |
3000 Meter Run | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Cori Mac - SR | 10:58.74 | 65 |
Peyten Eide - SO | 12:16.84 | 50 |
Long Jump | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Alexi Thigpen - SO | 17-03.00 | 66 |
Ivy Nuro Gyina - JR | 14-07.25 | 47 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Ramsey - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Kinley Jones - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Jolie Nordell - SR | 36-00.50 | 56 |
Ashlyn Nordell - SO | 26-09.50 | 37 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Jolie Nordell - SR | 111-11.00 | 59 |
Lucy Pottebaum - SO | 59-01.00 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City Liberty | 1:57.25 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City Liberty | 4:14.61 | 59 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City Liberty | 10:33.50 | 52 |
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City Liberty | 1:58.47 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa City Liberty | 4:35.36 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Bomgaars - JR | 12.73 | 65 |
Kavri Van Kekerix - JR | 13.34 | 56 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Kavri Van Kekerix - JR | 16.74 | 55 |
Brynlie Zomer - JR | 18.68 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Bomgaars - JR | 26.89 | 61 |
Clara Hoegh - JR | 28.89 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Makinze Rensink - JR | 1:02.70 | 60 |
Elsie Hoegh - FR | 1:10.18 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Makinze Rensink - JR | 1:10.91 | 55 |
Brynlie Zomer - JR | 1:15.27 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Elyse Zwart - JR | 2:32.11 | 57 |
Olivia Miller - SR | 2:42.93 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Elyse Zwart - JR | 5:15.30 | 59 |
Aubree Boender - JR | 6:09.56 | 33 |
3000 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Elyse Zwart - JR | 11:08.59 | 64 |
Aubree Boender - JR | 13:06.79 | 40 |
Long Jump | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Bomgaars - JR | 17-06.25 | 68 |
Clara Hoegh - JR | 15-04.50 | 53 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Brynlie Zomer - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Ciena Zomer - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Alexa Zomer - FR | 29-10.50 | 44 |
Natalie Leusink - FR | 29-11.00 | 44 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Leusink - FR | 69-00.00 | 33 |
Alexa Zomer - FR | 48-00.00 | 21 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 51.31 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 1:55.12 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 4:52.60 | 25 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 12:47.74 | 6 |
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 1:56.97 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley | 4:35.04 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Scott - SO | 12.36 | 70 |
Kiyah Sanders - FR | 13.09 | 60 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Rellana Van Deuren - SR | 17.87 | 44 |
Jayden Yoder - FR | 17.95 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Kynlee White - SO | 26.34 | 65 |
Andi Scott - SR | 26.50 | 64 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Scott - SO | 1:04.26 | 56 |
Jenna Schwartz - FR | 1:11.13 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Linzy Striegel - FR | 1:14.23 | 46 |
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Wagner - JR | 2:38.47 | 51 |
Monroe James - FR | 2:44.20 | 45 |
1500 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Aliya Graber - SO | 5:57.50 | 39 |
Emma Welcher - SO | 5:58.16 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Jalas - SR | 16-07.50 | 61 |
Kiyah Sanders - FR | 15-09.00 | 55 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Yoder - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Paige Newton - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Ensminger - SO | 38-01.50 | 61 |
Ava English - JR | 35-03.00 | 55 |
Discus | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Slobodnik - JR | 113-07.00 | 60 |
Kya Goodrich - SR | 106-09.00 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Pleasant | 50.24 | 69 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Pleasant | 1:13.67 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Pleasant | 1:50.98 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Pleasant | 4:40.80 | 35 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Pleasant | 11:49.12 | 26 |
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Pleasant | 1:57.45 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Pleasant | 4:51.72 | 40 |
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Erickson - SR | 13.24 | 58 |
Ella Reed - FR | 14.43 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Ayla Richardson - JR | 18.24 | 40 |
Lilli Reed - FR | 19.37 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Erickson - SR | 27.19 | 59 |
Elly Henderson - JR | 27.97 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Erickson - SR | 1:05.42 | 53 |
Veronica Schechinger - JR | 1:06.32 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Henderson - SR | 1:07.82 | 63 |
Lilli Reed - FR | 1:21.00 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Bentley Rone - SO | 2:37.94 | 51 |
Sophia Fenner - FR | 2:44.78 | 44 |
1500 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Richardson - SO | 5:47.78 | 43 |
Meg Haines - FR | 6:00.91 | 37 |
3000 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Becca Cody - SR | 13:20.03 | 38 |
Danika Feigenbutz - SO | 14:27.00 | 25 |
Long Jump | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Kayden Schnack - FR | 13-11.00 | 42 |
Ayla Richardson - JR | 12-03.00 | 31 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Lund - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Lilli Reed - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Fenner - FR | 32-05.00 | 49 |
Sophia Taylor - JR | 31-07.50 | 47 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Kelley - SO | 103-09.50 | 54 |
Sydney Somers - FR | 94-01.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 52.20 | 60 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 1:19.50 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 1:55.87 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 4:31.02 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 10:59.41 | 43 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 1:56.12 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Riverside | 4:29.94 | 58 |
100 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Steffen - SR | 12.79 | 64 |
Kylie Sieverding - SO | 13.50 | 54 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Carsyn Gehl - FR | 18.09 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Steffen - SR | 25.70 | 70 |
Lauren McClimon - JR | 28.00 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 137 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Steffen - SR | 58.33 | 75 |
Olivia Donovan - JR | 1:01.79 | 62 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Caroline Freed - FR | 1:16.44 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Lueken - FR | 2:36.71 | 52 |
Claire Thielen - FR | 2:57.69 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Murphy - SO | 5:18.09 | 58 |
Lilly Graham - JR | 5:35.99 | 49 |
3000 Meter Run | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Murphy - SO | 11:12.91 | 63 |
Willa Berning - FR | 12:04.18 | 53 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Karley Belken - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Hilby - JR | 33-09.50 | 52 |
Maggie Coutchie - SO | 33-04.00 | 51 |
Discus | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Hilby - JR | 131-10.00 | 75 |
Abby Horsfall - SR | 107-02.00 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 52.35 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 1:49.04 | 61 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 4:03.21 | 69 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 10:19.91 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 1:56.38 | 54 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Wahlert Catholic | 4:37.88 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Ailea Wetjen - JR | 13.31 | 57 |
Makenna Hughes - JR | 13.53 | 53 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Phoenix Gryp - SR | 18.58 | 37 |
Kadie Reed - JR | 18.71 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Hocker - FR | 26.50 | 64 |
Ailea Wetjen - JR | 27.10 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Hoffman - SO | 1:04.98 | 54 |
Valerie Altenhofen - FR | 1:11.62 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Edie Axmear - FR | 2:31.61 | 57 |
Lillyona Abernathy - JR | 2:40.85 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan McMenomy - SR | 5:29.36 | 52 |
Makenna Capper - FR | 5:37.46 | 48 |
3000 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Lillyona Abernathy - JR | 12:29.81 | 48 |
Zada Buchholtz - SR | 12:43.22 | 45 |
Long Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Rich - JR | 14-11.00 | 49 |
Keston Spratt - FR | 14-00.50 | 43 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Liberty Maxwell - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Clarissa Suhr - FR | 31-05.00 | 47 |
Zoe Allen - SO | 27-10.50 | 40 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Clarissa Suhr - FR | 88-03.00 | 45 |
Zoe Allen - SO | 68-08.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 53.19 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 1:15.11 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 1:46.77 | 66 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 4:03.82 | 69 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 10:41.60 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 2:00.91 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 4:30.87 | 57 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Gute - SO | 14.18 | 44 |
Kinley Blackburn - SO | 14.25 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Gute - JR | 16.76 | 55 |
Izzy Weldon - SR | 16.97 | 53 |
200 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Madison - SR | 28.28 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Switzer - SR | 1:04.59 | 55 |
Leslie Lopez - JR | 1:19.80 | 18 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Wilson - JR | 1:11.31 | 54 |
Carlie Nuckolls - FR | 1:17.39 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Wilson - JR | 2:29.75 | 59 |
Ellie Switzer - SR | 2:41.18 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Brookelynn Billingsley - FR | 6:08.05 | 34 |
Ava Forney - FR | 6:19.73 | 28 |
3000 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Wilson - JR | 11:59.45 | 54 |
Brookelynn Billingsley - FR | 13:05.80 | 41 |
Long Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Carlie Chambers - JR | 14-10.50 | 49 |
Carlie Nuckolls - FR | 14-08.50 | 48 |
High Jump | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Carlie Chambers - JR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Emily Madison - SR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Mitchell - SR | 32-02.00 | 48 |
Lily Crom - SR | 25-10.00 | 35 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Mitchell - SR | 100-01.00 | 52 |
Jenevieve McLaughlin - FR | 90-08.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 55.71 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 1:08.54 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 1:55.75 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 4:27.62 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 12:47.80 | 6 |
800 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 1:59.94 | 47 |
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Fremont-Mills | 4:31.80 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 135 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Walters - SR | 12.41 | 69 |
Claire Stuntz - SO | 12.63 | 66 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Leisen - JR | 17.25 | 50 |
Macy Kalb - SO | 17.40 | 49 |
200 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Ramler - SR | 26.18 | 66 |
Lucy Ehlers - JR | 28.82 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Soppe - JR | 1:05.70 | 53 |
Rachael Weber - FR | 1:09.94 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Carley Hillebrand - JR | 1:19.53 | 32 |
Madison Randall - SO | 1:25.09 | 17 |
800 Meter Run | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Koetz - JR | 2:52.91 | 36 |
Bella Meyers - JR | 2:52.98 | 36 |
1500 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Lorelei Smith - FR | 6:14.72 | 30 |
Katherine Brunsman - SO | 6:31.31 | 22 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Kalb - SO | 16-02.75 | 59 |
Hannah Stump - FR | 14-01.50 | 44 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Kyla Ramler - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Michaela Silich - SR | 37-02.50 | 59 |
Carly Knapp - SO | 30-10.00 | 46 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Sharidan Engelken - SR | 105-01.00 | 55 |
Carly Knapp - SO | 78-00.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 49.20 | 95 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 1:13.13 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 1:44.51 | 80 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 4:21.90 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 11:04.84 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 1:52.69 | 62 |
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Western Dubuque | 4:39.17 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Charley Curtis - SO | 13.53 | 53 |
Aubrey Mannery - JR | 13.79 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Johnson - SO | 18.09 | 42 |
Ella Bergan - JR | 20.07 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Charley Curtis - SO | 26.76 | 62 |
Aubrey Mannery - JR | 27.40 | 57 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Troendle - JR | 1:05.39 | 53 |
Taylor Reis - FR | 1:08.30 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Keira Shea - FR | 1:18.01 | 36 |
Hailee Easley - FR | 1:19.81 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Daley - FR | 2:49.97 | 39 |
Lola Millage - FR | 3:00.11 | 29 |
1500 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Kinze Shea - SR | 5:17.18 | 58 |
Laney Peter - JR | 5:31.61 | 51 |
3000 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Kinze Shea - SR | 11:23.45 | 61 |
Long Jump | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Troendle - JR | 16-10.00 | 63 |
Isabella Schlatter - SO | 16-01.00 | 58 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Johnson - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Ella Bergan - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Korey Hrdlicka - JR | 35-02.25 | 55 |
Rose Niewoehner - SO | 29-09.00 | 43 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Korey Hrdlicka - JR | 97-03.00 | 50 |
Zoey Mehmert - SO | 78-03.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 53.64 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 1:14.72 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 1:54.37 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 4:49.75 | 28 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 11:57.75 | 23 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 2:02.28 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 4:37.37 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Meredith Van Wyk - SO | 12.52 | 68 |
Claire Westerkamp - JR | 13.61 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Denner - FR | 18.60 | 36 |
Chloe Huisman - JR | 18.88 | 33 |
200 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Terpstra - SO | 27.80 | 55 |
Amaia Agre - SO | 27.91 | 54 |
400 Meter Dash | 136 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Vos - SO | 57.49 | 85 |
Ashlyn Ver Meer - FR | 1:06.44 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Esther Ford - JR | 1:15.85 | 42 |
Chloe Nikkel - SO | 1:17.39 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Julia Shmalcs - SO | 2:53.41 | 36 |
Greta Vos - FR | 2:57.54 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Emma De Boef - SO | 5:53.97 | 40 |
Nora Lamb - FR | 6:09.47 | 33 |
3000 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Lamb - FR | 13:17.12 | 38 |
Julia Shmalcs - SO | 13:36.62 | 35 |
Long Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Kacmarynski - FR | 15-08.75 | 55 |
Chloe Nikkel - SO | 15-06.50 | 54 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Denner - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlin Veenstra - SR | 24-06.00 | 33 |
Hannah Van Wyk - FR | 23-04.25 | 30 |
Discus | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlin Veenstra - SR | 86-04.00 | 44 |
Hannah Van Wyk - FR | 68-11.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 49.96 | 75 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 1:15.27 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 1:51.22 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 4:03.88 | 69 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 1:51.41 | 64 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 4:41.70 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Gear - SR | 13.21 | 58 |
Nyah Hulbert - JR | 13.28 | 57 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Johnson - JR | 17.19 | 51 |
Kaia Stoulil - SO | 18.32 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Nyah Hulbert - JR | 27.20 | 59 |
Audrey Graves - FR | 30.68 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Brown - SR | 1:03.84 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Birmingham - JR | 1:11.25 | 54 |
Leah Crick - FR | 1:16.32 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Carlson - SO | 2:35.23 | 54 |
Mia Tice - JR | 2:44.76 | 44 |
1500 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Grace DeRocher - SO | 5:31.10 | 51 |
Quinn Tice - JR | 5:45.23 | 45 |
3000 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Andie Davitt - JR | 12:57.07 | 42 |
Lhotse Samuelson - FR | 13:11.88 | 39 |
Long Jump | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Betty Tamba - FR | 13-03.75 | 38 |
Josie Hatlevig - FR | 13-03.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Kingsley - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Jillian Hammond - SO | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Johnson - SR | 29-07.00 | 43 |
Allee Clark - JR | 27-11.25 | 40 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Black - SR | 101-00.00 | 52 |
Allee Clark - JR | 84-11.75 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Norwalk | 51.67 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Norwalk | 1:14.38 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Norwalk | 1:49.93 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Norwalk | 5:03.35 | 16 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Norwalk | 10:30.32 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Norwalk | 2:01.15 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Norwalk | 4:49.51 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Johnson - SO | 13.21 | 58 |
Summer Thompson - SO | 14.08 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Waldera - SR | 18.08 | 42 |
Alyssa Miller - SO | 18.54 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Johnson - SO | 27.75 | 55 |
Kaitlyn Burns - JR | 29.30 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Lentz - FR | 1:06.98 | 50 |
Mara Davis - FR | 1:07.30 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Sienna Fehr - FR | 1:18.24 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Knapp - SO | 2:26.67 | 62 |
Charli Dodds - FR | 2:28.93 | 60 |
1500 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Mara Davis - FR | 5:29.84 | 52 |
Malyn Davis - JR | 5:46.02 | 44 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Summer Thompson - SO | 13-08.25 | 41 |
Alissa Engel - FR | 12-11.00 | 35 |
High Jump | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Ehrig - SR | 5-03.00 | 66 |
Maya Lentz - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Haynes - FR | 33-03.75 | 51 |
Ashley Cantu - SR | 31-04.00 | 47 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Cantu - SR | 101-04.00 | 53 |
Reagan Haynes - FR | 98-01.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Algona | 52.41 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Algona | 1:14.46 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Algona | 1:52.17 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Algona | 4:30.79 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Algona | 10:06.92 | 61 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Algona | 2:02.45 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Algona | 4:52.51 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Lilah Carnahan - FR | 13.82 | 49 |
Katy Smoot - FR | 14.11 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Paislie Yoder - JR | 16.7 | 56 |
Kiya Ferdig - SO | 17.97 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Carnahan - SR | 27.8 | 55 |
Lilah Carnahan - FR | 28.7 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Augusta Warren - SO | 1:03.60 | 58 |
Noelle Hill - SO | 1:08.63 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Halle Husted - SO | 1:18.77 | 34 |
Morgan Schultz - SO | 1:22.43 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Dakota Houston - FR | 2:47.54 | 41 |
Bradi Houston - SO | 2:53.47 | 36 |
1500 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Karston Nebel - SR | 5:50.12 | 42 |
3000 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Karston Nebel - SR | 12:31.60 | 47 |
Gracyn Ware - FR | 13:20.70 | 38 |
Long Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Paislie Yoder - JR | 15-05.50 | 53 |
Dani Piper - FR | 14-11.50 | 50 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Noelle Hill - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Paislie Yoder - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Cora Maeder - JR | 29-04.00 | 43 |
Aubrey Harsch - SO | 28-06.00 | 41 |
Discus | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Cora Maeder - JR | 95-07.00 | 49 |
Gabby Prevo - FR | 77-00.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 52.65 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 1:17.72 | 42 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 1:51.81 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 4:19.52 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 11:29.99 | 33 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 1:56.06 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 4:51.06 | 40 |
100 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey McDaniel - JR | 13.49 | 54 |
Mara Hoffman - SR | 14.79 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Robinson - SO | 17.66 | 46 |
Claire Benson - FR | 18.52 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey McDaniel - JR | 27.98 | 53 |
Kira Fisk - JR | 29.31 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Bergstrom - SR | 1:04.86 | 55 |
Audrey Zondervan - SO | 1:06.97 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Robinson - SO | 1:22.41 | 25 |
Claire Benson - FR | 1:23.92 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Bergstrom - SR | 2:30.70 | 58 |
Marie Daggett - SR | 2:33.19 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Bergstrom - SR | 5:09.92 | 61 |
Marie Daggett - SR | 5:15.88 | 59 |
3000 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Bergstrom - SR | 11:29.56 | 59 |
Sophia Carney - SO | 13:13.17 | 39 |
Long Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Danica Penman - JR | 15-03.00 | 52 |
Kierston Taylor - FR | 13-05.50 | 39 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Robinson - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Avah Licht - SO | 33-05.25 | 51 |
Amarae LaFollette- Brown - JR | 30-01.50 | 44 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Lindy Neer - SR | 85-00.00 | 43 |
Amarae LaFollette- Brown - JR | 77-03.50 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 53.52 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 1:14.99 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 1:55.36 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 4:40.33 | 36 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 10:45.90 | 48 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 2:02.62 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Carlisle | 5:18.51 | 17 |
100 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Clayton - SR | 14.28 | 43 |
Alivia Conley - FR | 14.57 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Mack Sims - SO | 17.26 | 50 |
Chloe Rorabaugh - SR | 17.54 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Clarke - SO | 27.03 | 60 |
BrookLynn Britton - FR | 31.37 | 29 |
400 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Riney - JR | 1:09.00 | 45 |
Paxton Panada - SO | 1:15.17 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Clayton - SR | 1:15.23 | 44 |
Mack Sims - SO | 1:18.25 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Winther - JR | 2:35.41 | 54 |
Harper Barton - SO | 2:39.66 | 49 |
1500 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Sharp - SR | 5:57.12 | 39 |
Abigail Preston - SO | 6:01.06 | 37 |
3000 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Ray - JR | 12:51.72 | 43 |
Alivia Kingery - FR | 13:47.86 | 32 |
Long Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Bruce - JR | 15-01.00 | 51 |
Mack Sims - SO | 14-06.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Tori White - SO | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Bella Winther - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Hammerly - FR | 26-00.00 | 36 |
Brooke Garvis - FR | 22-06.25 | 29 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Hammerly - FR | 92-04.50 | 47 |
Brooke Garvis - FR | 83-10.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 52.36 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 1:09.10 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 2:01.64 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 4:35.37 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 11:06.19 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 1:55.98 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Newton | 4:45.01 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Wilson - SO | 13.13 | 59 |
Bella Joenks - FR | 14.44 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Ryleigh Waldstein - JR | 16.74 | 55 |
Preslie Peterson - SR | 16.82 | 54 |
200 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Marley Madsen - SO | 27.56 | 56 |
Vivi Orenday - JR | 29.27 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Marley Madsen - SO | 1:01.77 | 62 |
Sigrid Adams - SO | 1:10.36 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Preslie Peterson - SR | 1:07.33 | 64 |
Quinn Wilkinson - SO | 1:10.99 | 55 |
800 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Karina Bloom - FR | 2:37.40 | 52 |
Nevaeh Brauhn - SO | 2:51.50 | 38 |
1500 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Linnea Bloom - JR | 5:21.09 | 56 |
Nora Christian - SO | 5:51.16 | 42 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Wilson - SO | 15-11.00 | 56 |
Preslie Peterson - SR | 15-07.50 | 54 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Vivi Orenday - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Kragel - JR | 29-09.50 | 44 |
Kailee Laursen - FR | 25-06.75 | 35 |
Discus | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Kragel - JR | 77-01.00 | 38 |
Kaliee Laursen - FR | 70-05.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 52.26 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 1:09.57 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 2:03.43 | 29 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 4:24.03 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 11:08.21 | 40 |
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 1:55.73 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 4:46.20 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Catharine Ruden - JR | 14.51 | 39 |
Lila Reed - FR | 14.78 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
JaLiyah Hubbard - FR | 18.77 | 35 |
Evelyn Toshmatov - FR | 21.63 | 5 |
200 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Khloe Sweet - FR | 28.81 | 47 |
Jenna Lawler - SO | 29.94 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Nevaeh Kessler - SO | 1:04.79 | 55 |
Lise Hoyer - FR | 1:09.65 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Cambel Drapeau - SO | 1:19.75 | 32 |
Payton Markham - SO | 1:22.26 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Klapatauskas - SR | 2:25.09 | 64 |
1500 Meter Run | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Chesterman - SO | 5:02.66 | 65 |
Nevaeh Kessler - SO | 5:12.56 | 60 |
3000 Meter Run | 130 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Gorton - JR | 10:54.77 | 66 |
Claire Hoyer - JR | 11:06.31 | 64 |
Long Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Kaydence Ahart - SO | 15-10.75 | 56 |
Jenna Lawler - SO | 14-00.00 | 43 |
High Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Cambel Drapeau - SO | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Tristan Jones - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Eden Lee - SO | 34-10.50 | 54 |
Grace Lange - JR | 29-05.00 | 43 |
Discus | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Aariel White - JR | 79-02.00 | 39 |
Ella Donovan - SR | 74-09.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Senior | 54.65 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Senior | 1:24.35 | 27 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Senior | 1:57.61 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Senior | 4:23.10 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Senior | 11:13.63 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Senior | 1:59.18 | 49 |
1600 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Dubuque Senior | 4:23.40 | 63 |
100 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Hardersen - JR | 13.07 | 60 |
Etta Fish - JR | 13.34 | 56 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Hardersen - JR | 15.76 | 65 |
Brynn Van Mersbergen - FR | 18.49 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Etta Fish - JR | 27.38 | 58 |
Gianna Bennett - SR | 28.18 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Mull - SO | 1:03.00 | 59 |
Annie Bruxvoort - FR | 1:11.00 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Marli Lambert - SO | 1:20.98 | 28 |
Avery Gilbert - SR | 1:21.78 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Charlotte Erzen - SO | 2:45.47 | 44 |
Gabby Grove - JR | 2:46.05 | 43 |
1500 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Ten Pas - SR | 5:55.34 | 40 |
Ellie Johnson - JR | 6:26.60 | 25 |
3000 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Meryl Casady - SO | 11:07.28 | 64 |
Sienna Stec - FR | 12:45.42 | 45 |
Long Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Gianna Bennett - SR | 15-06.00 | 54 |
Noelle Jicinsky - FR | 15-00.00 | 50 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Hardersen - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Annie Bruxvoort - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Meekma - SO | 31-03.00 | 46 |
Mindy Namanny - SO | 22-07.50 | 29 |
Discus | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Gianna Bennett - SR | 78-05.00 | 39 |
Kayla Barrett - SO | 65-05.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 53.11 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 1:19.72 | 37 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 2:03.46 | 28 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 4:21.15 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 11:48.82 | 26 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 2:02.20 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 4:49.39 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Irelynn James - SR | 13.39 | 55 |
Payton Mathews - SO | 13.53 | 53 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke Nelson - FR | 27.59 | 56 |
Madeline Fidone - SR | 27.77 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Madeline Fidone - SR | 1:00.83 | 65 |
Brooke Nelson - FR | 1:01.61 | 63 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Delayna Reese - FR | 2:27.43 | 62 |
Madelyn Hoss - FR | 2:30.39 | 59 |
1500 Meter Run | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Bussey - JR | 5:06.75 | 63 |
Delayna Reese - FR | 5:10.39 | 61 |
3000 Meter Run | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Delayna Reese - FR | 10:59.78 | 65 |
Madelyn Hoss - FR | 11:28.27 | 60 |
Long Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Brae Stueve - FR | 12-06.25 | 33 |
Madeline Furlow - JR | 12-06.25 | 33 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Ausdemore - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Megan Scheel - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Matiyow - JR | 39-02.00 | 63 |
Jersey Neelon - FR | 32-01.00 | 48 |
Discus | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Matiyow - JR | 118-06.00 | 63 |
Madeline Woods - SO | 95-10.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 51.77 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 1:54.94 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 4:56.42 | 22 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 12:17.66 | 17 |
800 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 1:53.30 | 61 |
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Lewis Central | 4:33.99 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Rayna Ackerman - FR | 13.82 | 49 |
Brookelyn Frost - FR | 14.32 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Pasker - SO | 17.66 | 46 |
Kaiya Cameron - JR | 18.40 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Elliott Kruse - FR | 26.92 | 61 |
Maddie Martin - FR | 28.32 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Delaney Edwards - FR | 1:08.84 | 45 |
Keeley Etter - FR | 1:26.53 | 1 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Anderson - FR | 1:07.71 | 63 |
Addy Pasker - SO | 1:18.92 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylen Torrence - JR | 2:34.19 | 55 |
Bethany Guertin - SO | 2:40.59 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Caelyn Wipperman - FR | 6:27.22 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Autumn Harter - FR | 13:29.90 | 36 |
Clare Haselhoff - JR | 13:55.57 | 31 |
Long Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Holli Hetzer - SO | 15-07.00 | 54 |
Maddie Martin - FR | 15-02.25 | 51 |
High Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Delaney Edwards - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Amiya Hester - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Skylar Kula - JR | 31-11.00 | 48 |
JoHannah Crist - SO | 27-09.00 | 39 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Mallory Nikkel - SO | 90-05.00 | 46 |
Sam Schertz - FR | 80-07.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 53.56 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 1:14.77 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 1:48.70 | 62 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 4:04.84 | 68 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 10:56.03 | 44 |
800 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 1:52.83 | 61 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Bondurant-Farrar | 4:46.80 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Dani Smith - SR | 13.38 | 56 |
Aubree Wegner - FR | 13.41 | 55 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Jaylee Schmitz - JR | 16.93 | 53 |
Ari Daniels - SO | 18.46 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Schwieso - JR | 27.62 | 56 |
Camryn Goshorn - FR | 29.94 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Bieker - SR | 1:11.66 | 38 |
Ashley Tunender - FR | 1:11.57 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Broeckelman - JR | 1:11.84 | 53 |
Aubree Wegner - FR | 1:15.37 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Sadie Alberti - FR | 2:51.58 | 37 |
Lauren Wingert - SR | 3:17.68 | 11 |
1500 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Anderson - FR | 5:38.66 | 48 |
Ava Freund - FR | 5:52.21 | 41 |
3000 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Lindsey Sonderman - JR | 10:50.67 | 67 |
Lauren Wingert - SR | 14:31.78 | 24 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Schwieso - JR | 14-06.50 | 47 |
Brinley Van Baale - FR | 14-05.75 | 46 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Kenzley Bruck - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Aubree Wegner - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Curren - FR | 25-05.00 | 35 |
Bristol Loudy - FR | 25-03.00 | 34 |
Discus | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Bristol Loudy - FR | 69-10.00 | 34 |
Abigail Curren - FR | 65-05.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 53.99 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 1:12.39 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 1:53.45 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 4:24.71 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 11:06.42 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 2:00.19 | 47 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Harlan Community | 4:38.42 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Kenzie Lovell - JR | 12.78 | 64 |
Mila Van Weelden - SR | 13.39 | 55 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Gustafson - SR | 18.17 | 41 |
Ava Beard - FR | 18.64 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Cave - SO | 25.89 | 68 |
Imari Michaels - FR | 28.65 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Greta Hansen - JR | 1:04.12 | 57 |
Addison Parker - SO | 1:10.37 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Parker - SO | 1:20.47 | 30 |
Ava Beard - FR | 1:23.34 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Kyra Cordes - JR | 2:21.68 | 67 |
Elise Moore - SO | 2:39.23 | 50 |
1500 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Kendall Orozco - SR | 5:16.36 | 58 |
AudryElla Meyer - JR | 5:40.14 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Maggie Churchill - SR | 12:37.27 | 46 |
Alena Dietz - JR | 12:44.14 | 45 |
Long Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Imari Michaels - FR | 15-01.25 | 51 |
Elaina Hayes - FR | 13-09.25 | 41 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Cox - SO | 30-06.50 | 45 |
Autumn Brade - JR | 23-10.00 | 31 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Kayla Hess - JR | 87-09.00 | 44 |
Cadence Pastor - FR | 71-02.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Marion | 51.56 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Marion | 1:47.84 | 64 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Marion | 4:13.38 | 60 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Marion | 10:42.37 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Marion | 1:55.60 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Marion | 4:55.57 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Templeton - FR | 14.52 | 39 |
Maylee Hoy - FR | 15.03 | 32 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Selah Helgeson - SO | 16.73 | 55 |
Brookelyn Jondle - FR | 17.17 | 51 |
200 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Lande - JR | 26.48 | 64 |
Kennedy Petersen - JR | 27.66 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Schmidt - FR | 1:08.28 | 46 |
Alli Janes - SO | 1:12.38 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Maddi Lucas - FR | 1:15.38 | 43 |
Jaclyn Gessner - SR | 1:20.28 | 30 |
800 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Johnson - FR | 2:39.71 | 49 |
Emma Truesdell - FR | 2:47.51 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Truesdell - JR | 5:38.06 | 48 |
3000 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Truesdell - JR | 11:35.05 | 58 |
Long Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Adalyn Sporleder - JR | 16-03.50 | 59 |
Mackenzie Petersen - FR | 13-03.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Matilde Motta - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Lucy Schmidt - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Miley Geise - FR | 29-10.50 | 44 |
Claire Jonas - SR | 29-05.00 | 43 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Miley Geise - FR | 88-06.00 | 45 |
Claire Jonas - SR | 85-05.50 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 53.77 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 1:12.39 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 1:48.61 | 62 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 4:25.26 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 11:27.33 | 34 |
800 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 1:54.67 | 58 |
1600 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 4:54.20 | 38 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Hollie Roberts - SO | 13.86 | 49 |
Sadie Jager - FR | 14.62 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Lacey Taylor - SO | 16.91 | 53 |
Chloe Lyon - JR | 20.10 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Shafer - JR | 26.90 | 61 |
Hailey Boyer - SR | 30.08 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Shafer - JR | 1:04.95 | 55 |
Chloe Lyon - JR | 1:07.32 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Shafer - JR | 1:09.23 | 59 |
Chloe Lyon - JR | 1:18.61 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Caroline Van Utrecht - JR | 2:29.06 | 60 |
Sadie Jager - FR | 2:35.70 | 53 |
1500 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Hayward - JR | 5:37.70 | 48 |
Kaitlynn Glenn - JR | 6:00.63 | 37 |
3000 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Hayward - JR | 12:57.70 | 42 |
Long Jump | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Jager - SR | 14-10.50 | 49 |
Sadie Jager - FR | 12-09.25 | 34 |
High Jump | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Shafer - JR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Aliya Wagamon - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Ray - JR | 29-08.00 | 43 |
Elyse Grove - SR | 29-01.00 | 42 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Ray - JR | 94-03.00 | 48 |
Elyse Grove - SR | 83-04.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 55.01 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 1:58.78 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 4:13.00 | 60 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 12:13.35 | 18 |
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 1:57.02 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 4:31.56 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Mariah Michels - JR | 13.44 | 55 |
Grace Sutcliff - SO | 14.69 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Kenzie Peterson - JR | 17.01 | 52 |
Aspen Falk - SR | 17.04 | 52 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Bork - SR | 27.74 | 55 |
Emma Hall - SR | 29.75 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Amelia Porisch - JR | 1:06.58 | 51 |
Kinsey Anderson - SR | 1:08.12 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Kenzie Peterson - JR | 1:14.71 | 45 |
Mariah Michels - JR | 1:18.31 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Lila Powers - SO | 2:31.56 | 57 |
Lanie Hanna - SO | 2:49.00 | 40 |
1500 Meter Run | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Abbey Muller - JR | 6:02.32 | 36 |
Lakin Evans - FR | 6:03.08 | 36 |
3000 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Lakin Evans - FR | 12:59.26 | 42 |
Abbey Muller - JR | 13:47.72 | 32 |
Long Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Hall - SR | 14-08.50 | 48 |
Mariah Michels - JR | 14-05.75 | 46 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Brylee Wynia - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Jahr - SR | 31-03.25 | 47 |
Lindsay Kruse - SO | 30-06.25 | 45 |
Discus | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Lindsay Kruse - SO | 121-03.00 | 65 |
Josie Jahr - SR | 84-11.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 54.99 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 1:13.13 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 1:57.72 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 4:15.77 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 10:33.13 | 52 |
800 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Saint Ansgar | 2:08.74 | 30 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Zadalis - SO | 14.31 | 42 |
Channing Reed - FR | 14.62 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Zadalis - SO | 18.52 | 37 |
Emma Miller - JR | 19.41 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Putnam - FR | 29.81 | 40 |
Channing Reed - FR | 30.65 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Anne Miller - FR | 1:12.73 | 35 |
Ella Avis - FR | 1:14.09 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Miller - JR | 1:19.30 | 33 |
Ellie Kinsella - SO | 1:24.14 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Kulesa - SR | 2:34.83 | 54 |
Lilly Yochum - SO | 2:44.52 | 44 |
1500 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Madeline Knispel - FR | 5:22.03 | 56 |
Anne Miller - FR | 5:39.95 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Ryleigh Thomas - JR | 12:47.85 | 44 |
Elsie Mausbach - SO | 14:08.19 | 28 |
Long Jump | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Houser - SR | 14-10.00 | 49 |
Taylor Mass - JR | 13-00.00 | 36 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Hemmingsen - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Averie Carollo - SR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Delaney Mathews - SO | 35-03.00 | 55 |
Elyse Winchell - SO | 30-10.00 | 46 |
Discus | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Jadyn Huisman - SR | 111-08.00 | 59 |
Delaney Mathews - SO | 99-04.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 54.64 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 1:12.03 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 1:54.13 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 4:34.59 | 41 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 10:42.06 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 1:58.44 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 4:41.32 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Hawthorne - SO | 14.39 | 41 |
Taya Phillips - SR | 14.54 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Tatum Shepherd - SR | 17.36 | 49 |
Faith Freese - SR | 18.31 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Arissa Kretlow - SO | 28.70 | 48 |
Taya Phillips - SR | 29.30 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Stowater - SR | 1:06.85 | 50 |
Naunika Crum - SO | 1:12.64 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Tatum Shepherd - SR | 1:15.59 | 43 |
Bryli Blunk - FR | 1:16.62 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Tesch - SO | 2:42.91 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Jaycie Vohs - SR | 5:19.42 | 57 |
Alyssa Biede - SO | 6:11.26 | 32 |
3000 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Jaycie Vohs - SR | 11:29.30 | 59 |
Addison Tesch - SO | 12:30.40 | 47 |
Long Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Hawthorne - SO | 15-01.50 | 51 |
Faith Freese - SR | 14-07.00 | 47 |
High Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Stowater - SR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Aubree Galvin - SR | 32-05.00 | 49 |
Sydney Blackmore - JR | 30-00.75 | 44 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Kiara Luscombe - JR | 102-10.00 | 53 |
Liz Schimmer - JR | 97-05.00 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 55.97 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 1:08.30 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 1:59.72 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 4:32.90 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 12:07.25 | 20 |
800 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 2:00.58 | 46 |
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 4:38.96 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Anthea Leupold - FR | 13.05 | 60 |
Reese Lundt - SO | 14.55 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Bolluyt - FR | 16.02 | 62 |
Reese Keenan - JR | 18.15 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Anthea Leupold - FR | 27.00 | 60 |
Zoe Ackerman - SR | 28.87 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Zoe Ackerman - SR | 1:02.79 | 60 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Bolluyt - FR | 1:09.18 | 60 |
800 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Scott - JR | 2:33.99 | 55 |
Ella Beck - FR | 2:43.96 | 45 |
1500 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Charlotte Pritchard - SR | 5:31.29 | 51 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Maggie Bruinsma - SO | 15-07.00 | 54 |
Avery Beisell - FR | 13-06.00 | 39 |
High Jump | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Bolluyt - FR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Anthea Leupold - FR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Shot Put | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Watts - JR | 28-02.00 | 40 |
Addilin Leupold - FR | 26-10.50 | 38 |
Discus | 135 | |
---|---|---|
Fran Travis - SR | 135-08.00 | 85 |
Lauren Travis - SO | 96-05.00 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 53.60 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 1:10.20 | 59 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 1:59.59 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 4:44.20 | 32 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 11:41.22 | 29 |
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 1:54.21 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 4:37.69 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Wenger - JR | 14.53 | 39 |
Brooklin Ante - SO | 15.08 | 31 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Schmitz - FR | 17.42 | 48 |
Norah Peyton - SO | 17.90 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Anna O'Rear - SO | 27.62 | 56 |
Kate Wenger - JR | 30.16 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Charly Lynch - FR | 1:05.79 | 52 |
Erin Mensen - SO | 1:09.08 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Josie McMahon - JR | 1:13.38 | 49 |
Abigail O'Rear - SR | 1:22.29 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Kolbet - JR | 2:32.11 | 57 |
Charly Lynch - FR | 2:48.15 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Kartman - FR | 5:42.10 | 46 |
3000 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Schulte - FR | 13:52.48 | 31 |
Long Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Erin Mensen - SO | 14-10.50 | 49 |
Kate Loecke - SR | 12-04.00 | 31 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren LeClere - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Erin Wegmann - SR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Burger - JR | 30-09.00 | 45 |
Rachel Anderson - SO | 29-09.00 | 43 |
Discus | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Burger - JR | 81-09.00 | 41 |
Parker Robinson - FR | 69-07.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 56.15 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 1:11.07 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 1:51.71 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 4:12.18 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 10:07.46 | 61 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 1:55.14 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
West Delaware | 4:23.80 | 63 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Conklin - SR | 14.10 | 45 |
Myah Bainbridge - JR | 14.33 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Reece Brisby - FR | 18.58 | 37 |
Abby Guise - SO | 18.64 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Fariss - SR | 29.35 | 43 |
Lauren Conklin - SR | 29.61 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Petrehn - FR | 1:09.56 | 43 |
Teagan Swearingen - SO | 1:13.02 | 35 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Brinley Phillips - FR | 1:22.26 | 25 |
Renae Eubanks - JR | 1:28.80 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Parsons - SR | 2:46.30 | 43 |
Lauren Steigleder - SR | 2:50.33 | 39 |
1500 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Glosser - SO | 5:05.11 | 64 |
Callie Deutschle - FR | 6:40.01 | 18 |
3000 Meter Run | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Steigleder - SR | 12:51.00 | 43 |
Callie Deutschle - FR | 14:07.12 | 29 |
Long Jump | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Paislee Coleman - FR | 14-01.00 | 44 |
Brinley Phillips - FR | 13-02.50 | 37 |
High Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Kayse Miller - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Reece Brisby - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Hadley - SO | 41-03.50 | 67 |
Haylea Oostra - SR | 30-00.50 | 44 |
Discus | 146 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Hadley - SO | 140-02.50 | 100 |
Grace Phillips - JR | 89-08.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Pekin | 57.23 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Pekin | 1:16.75 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Pekin | 2:05.86 | 23 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Pekin | 4:34.80 | 41 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Pekin | 10:37.01 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Pekin | 2:05.93 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Pekin | 4:36.70 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Jaya Kleemeier - SR | 13.29 | 57 |
Gigi Hanselman - JR | 14.16 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Jaya Kleemeier - SR | 16.14 | 61 |
Gigi Hanselman - JR | 18.25 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Ainsley McLaren - FR | 29.67 | 41 |
Luci Davis - JR | 30.51 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Luci Davis - JR | 1:07.23 | 49 |
Mackenzie Craven - SO | 1:11.42 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Jaya Kleemeier - SR | 1:09.20 | 60 |
800 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Sami Craven - SR | 2:31.83 | 57 |
Klaire Seidler - FR | 2:39.20 | 50 |
1500 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Back - SO | 5:30.15 | 52 |
Maven Smith - FR | 5:31.18 | 51 |
3000 Meter Run | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Sutton - SR | 11:45.50 | 56 |
Morgan Back - SO | 11:52.19 | 55 |
Long Jump | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Nelson - FR | 14-04.50 | 46 |
Grace Hockett - SR | 12-00.00 | 29 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Geona Hanselman - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
RyAnn Witt - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Vaughn - SO | 28-09.50 | 41 |
Jaelynn Faux - JR | 25-04.50 | 34 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Izabella Taylor - JR | 100-07.00 | 52 |
Karlee Akers - SR | 84-04.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 55.13 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 1:57.77 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 4:46.90 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 11:55.36 | 24 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 2:02.59 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Winterset | 4:54.70 | 37 |
100 Meter Dash | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Kanijah Angel - SR | 12.47 | 69 |
Hannah Malli - SR | 13.15 | 59 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Madyson MacAvoy - FR | 20.61 | 15 |
Jharia Knox - FR | 21.81 | 3 |
200 Meter Dash | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Kanijah Angel - SR | 26.58 | 63 |
Quinn Nielsen - SR | 26.96 | 61 |
400 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Carryn Sattler - SO | 1:02.29 | 61 |
Claire Unke - SR | 1:04.93 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Sattler - SR | 4:52.67 | 70 |
Aubrey Rivers - SO | 5:38.75 | 48 |
3000 Meter Run | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Sattler - SR | 10:23.85 | 80 |
Aubrey Rivers - SO | 12:10.71 | 51 |
Long Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Joselyn Petersen - SO | 14-11.50 | 50 |
Aumree Russell - FR | 14-09.00 | 48 |
High Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Elle Lonergan - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
MaLaya Irons - SR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Kendie Huizenga - SR | 35-10.00 | 56 |
Zoey Seitz - SO | 34-02.00 | 52 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Kendie Huizenga - SR | 96-08.00 | 50 |
Arie Russell - JR | 87-05.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Clinton | 51.19 | 65 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Clinton | 1:23.94 | 28 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Clinton | 1:51.83 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Clinton | 4:26.72 | 48 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Clinton | 1:53.44 | 60 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Brinna Benson - FR | 14.04 | 46 |
Savannah Moeller - JR | 15.21 | 29 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Klayre Gallentine - JR | 18.13 | 41 |
Leila Wedgwood - SO | 18.23 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Peters - FR | 29.65 | 41 |
Raegan Crawford - JR | 30.04 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Miranda Jones - SR | 1:03.82 | 57 |
Kalia Stover - JR | 1:03.75 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Klayre Gallentine - JR | 1:17.20 | 38 |
Leila Wedgwood - SO | 1:20.74 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Mallori Jones - SR | 2:34.25 | 55 |
Abby Kemp - JR | 2:39.34 | 50 |
1500 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Kalia Stover - JR | 5:29.69 | 52 |
Ceanna White - FR | 6:03.34 | 36 |
3000 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Kemp - JR | 12:18.83 | 50 |
Isabella Morris - SO | 13:45.03 | 33 |
Long Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Moeller - JR | 14-05.50 | 46 |
Isabella Morris - SO | 13-07.00 | 40 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Mallori Jones - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Kailan McEwen - SR | 32-03.00 | 49 |
Grace Farnsworth - SO | 32-00.00 | 48 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Bergman - JR | 97-07.00 | 50 |
Kaelyn Dixon - FR | 67-00.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 55.10 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 2:00.48 | 35 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 4:25.04 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 10:20.29 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 2:04.97 | 37 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
BCLUW | 4:46.26 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Crew - SO | 14.61 | 38 |
Aaliyah Stewart - JR | 14.74 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Layonna Stewart - JR | 16.83 | 54 |
Baylee Billings - FR | 18.71 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Alaya Carr - FR | 27.69 | 55 |
Jalyiah Gardner - JR | 30.53 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Atterberg - JR | 1:05.10 | 54 |
Halli Tibbits - SO | 1:13.74 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Layonna Stewart - JR | 1:17.67 | 37 |
Baylee Billings - FR | 1:19.00 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Violet Shead - SO | 2:43.82 | 45 |
Kali Ames - FR | 2:59.02 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Karre - JR | 5:35.81 | 49 |
Rylee Olsen - SR | 6:06.43 | 34 |
3000 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Karre - JR | 12:20.50 | 49 |
Rylee Olsen - SR | 13:28.44 | 36 |
Long Jump | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ada Wood - JR | 14-08.50 | 48 |
Alayna King - FR | 12-09.50 | 34 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Atterberg - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Darby Tackes - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Kiera Stewart - FR | 26-10.00 | 37 |
Eden Schilling - SR | 26-01.50 | 36 |
Discus | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Kiera Stewart - FR | 65-04.75 | 31 |
Eden Schilling - SR | 63-11.75 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 53.01 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 1:15.24 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 1:51.67 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 4:25.20 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 11:29.24 | 33 |
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 1:59.79 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Keokuk | 4:50.51 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Madi Walter - JR | 13.81 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Kiera Hochstein - SR | 16.81 | 54 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Monahan - JR | 28.17 | 52 |
Alexa Lenz - FR | 28.25 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Denton - FR | 1:03.63 | 58 |
Eleanor Coughlin - FR | 1:09.72 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kiera Hochstein - SR | 1:12.53 | 51 |
Ella Klusman - SR | 1:16.31 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Lili Denton - SO | 2:23.29 | 66 |
Greta Livingston - FR | 2:42.05 | 47 |
1500 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Maura Ryan - FR | 5:39.08 | 48 |
Kirsten Piskorski - JR | 5:59.77 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Lili Denton - SO | 10:29.02 | 75 |
Eva Jones - FR | 13:12.58 | 39 |
Long Jump | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Karoline Ramirez Montalvo - SO | 10-05.50 | 18 |
High Jump | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Avah Underwood - SO | 5-04.00 | 69 |
Shot Put | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Molli Rosloniec - SO | 31-11.50 | 48 |
Katie Salvo - FR | 20-06.00 | 24 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Molli Rosloniec - SO | 85-05.00 | 43 |
Katie Salvo - FR | 77-06.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 52.76 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 1:13.65 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 2:05.28 | 24 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 4:34.51 | 41 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 11:01.33 | 42 |
800 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 1:56.40 | 54 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
St. Albert | 4:45.65 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Avery DeWald - JR | 13.97 | 47 |
Camille Thorson - SR | 13.97 | 47 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Zelle - JR | 15.91 | 63 |
200 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Avery DeWald - JR | 29.34 | 44 |
Ireland Truex - JR | 29.53 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Even - FR | 1:06.99 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Carmen Nuehring - FR | 1:18.83 | 34 |
Layni Schilling - SO | 1:21.25 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Clare Wright - SR | 2:19.37 | 70 |
Emma Bose - SO | 2:41.14 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Clare Wright - SR | 5:15.77 | 59 |
Mackenzie Wilson - JR | 5:16.13 | 58 |
3000 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Wilson - JR | 11:15.56 | 62 |
Long Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Bose - SO | 14-02.00 | 44 |
Sydney Engbretson - FR | 10-08.00 | 19 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Even - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Nesbit - JR | 32-01.75 | 48 |
Scout Kohagen - SR | 32-01.00 | 48 |
Discus | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Scout Kohagen - SR | 113-05.00 | 60 |
Olivia Nesbit - JR | 98-10.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 52.61 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 1:12.29 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 1:54.39 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 4:29.53 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 11:44.91 | 28 |
800 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 1:52.34 | 62 |
1600 Medley Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 5:23.18 | 13 |
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Emersyn McGrath - SO | 13.34 | 56 |
Lily Lilliberg - JR | 13.62 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Pieper Lester - SO | 17.21 | 50 |
Payton McGrath - SR | 20.04 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Englin - SO | 27.58 | 56 |
Madison Leisure - JR | 28.44 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Shae Shaikoski - FR | 1:07.48 | 48 |
Aliya Johnson - FR | 1:07.74 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Pieper Lester - SO | 1:18.63 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Emily McLaughlin - SR | 2:41.76 | 47 |
Skye Shaikoski - JR | 3:16.30 | 12 |
1500 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Doughan - JR | 5:08.13 | 62 |
Jezzie Thompson - FR | 5:48.83 | 43 |
3000 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Heesch - SO | 13:39.96 | 34 |
Long Jump | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Leisure - JR | 15-11.50 | 57 |
Gabriella Landau - FR | 15-08.00 | 55 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Xada Johnson - SR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Schwenn - FR | 34-05.75 | 53 |
Nayeli Marschke - FR | 25-06.00 | 35 |
Discus | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Xada Johnson - SR | 85-06.00 | 43 |
Nayeli Marschke - FR | 67-05.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 52.59 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 1:16.83 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 1:53.93 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 4:29.36 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 10:58.14 | 44 |
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 2:02.85 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 4:38.34 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Eden Moore - SR | 12.52 | 68 |
Kennedy Wiedman - SR | 13.80 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Haedyn Rebelsky - JR | 17.31 | 49 |
Saylor Simmons - FR | 18.80 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Finley Netten - JR | 28.77 | 48 |
Burkli Harkins - SO | 28.86 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Teya Speltz - JR | 1:06.76 | 50 |
Lizzy McCann - SO | 1:07.64 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Eden Moore - SR | 1:06.70 | 66 |
Madison Boese - JR | 1:10.38 | 56 |
800 Meter Run | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Laura Streck - FR | 2:23.21 | 66 |
Emma McCoy - JR | 2:22.71 | 66 |
1500 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Hunter - FR | 5:45.90 | 44 |
Macy Hyer - FR | 5:52.96 | 41 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Banks - FR | 14-07.75 | 48 |
Bella Bruins - SO | 14-05.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Johannah Willams - FR | 26-02.00 | 36 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 51.21 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 1:10.83 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 1:53.31 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 4:18.55 | 55 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 10:46.45 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 1:55.90 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 4:30.01 | 58 |
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Khaliah Knox - SR | 13.48 | 54 |
Sanijah Brock - SR | 14.56 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Khaliah Knox - SR | 17.60 | 47 |
Olivia Bassier - SR | 18.38 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Anayshia Mitchell - SR | 30.53 | 35 |
Saela Marshall - SR | 31.54 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Ford - SR | 1:06.55 | 51 |
Lea Lefebvre - FR | 1:13.30 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Claire O'Melia - JR | 1:17.10 | 39 |
Lea Lefebvre - FR | 1:25.57 | 16 |
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Moeller - JR | 2:28.26 | 61 |
Eloise Van Howe - SO | 2:53.74 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Sloane Moeller - FR | 5:20.85 | 56 |
Gabriela Marceleno - JR | 6:04.55 | 35 |
3000 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Barfels - SR | 12:25.80 | 48 |
Long Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Saela Marshall - SR | 15-00.50 | 50 |
Sanijah Brock - SR | 13-06.00 | 39 |
High Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Linehan - JR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Kate Selvig - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Michelle Hawkinson - FR | 32-03.00 | 49 |
Benie Toko - JR | 25-01.00 | 34 |
Discus | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Michelle Hawkinson - FR | 75-09.00 | 37 |
Benie Toko - JR | 55-06.00 | 25 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport Central | 53.98 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport Central | 1:12.01 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport Central | 1:55.39 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport Central | 4:38.75 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport Central | 10:01.68 | 63 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport Central | 2:03.51 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport Central | 4:52.44 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Krishauna Allen - JR | 12.97 | 61 |
Miley Wells - SO | 13.07 | 60 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Bunde - SR | 18.02 | 42 |
Addison Newton - JR | 18.53 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Krishauna Allen - JR | 27.04 | 60 |
Ella DeRuyter - SO | 29.48 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Heller - JR | 1:07.58 | 48 |
Adison Frerichs - SR | 1:08.76 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Graves - SR | 1:26.56 | 13 |
800 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Marli DeGraaf - FR | 2:47.58 | 41 |
Lily Miller - SR | 2:55.18 | 34 |
1500 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Adison Frerichs - SR | 5:51.18 | 42 |
Norah Danbom - SO | 5:52.27 | 41 |
3000 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Adison Frerichs - SR | 12:54.57 | 43 |
Hailey Gravert - SO | 13:52.88 | 31 |
Long Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Graves - SR | 14-04.50 | 46 |
Grace Hagedorn - JR | 10-08.75 | 20 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Celeste DeVos - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Jocelyn Heller - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Schmitz - JR | 29-08.00 | 43 |
Janessa Gates - FR | 28-05.50 | 41 |
Discus | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Schmitz - JR | 84-02.00 | 42 |
Janessa Gates - FR | 68-11.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 50.99 | 66 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 1:15.95 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 1:50.23 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 4:44.70 | 32 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 11:14.70 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 1:58.49 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Julija Miletic - SR | 13.25 | 57 |
Emma King - JR | 13.98 | 47 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Anderson - SO | 18.55 | 37 |
Charity Linden - SO | 19.50 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Emma King - JR | 29.21 | 44 |
Claire Peschau - SO | 30.62 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Schlenger - SO | 1:06.46 | 51 |
Claire Peschau - SO | 1:12.16 | 37 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Trapp - FR | 1:13.50 | 48 |
Riley Anderson - SO | 1:20.00 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Kozora - SO | 2:50.73 | 38 |
Kierstyn Cameron - JR | 2:59.09 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Putze - SO | 5:34.04 | 50 |
Addisyn Cameron - FR | 5:55.71 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Putze - SO | 12:03.72 | 53 |
CJ Hannah - JR | 14:06.75 | 29 |
Long Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Gilbert - FR | 15-06.00 | 54 |
Natalie Schlenger - SO | 14-10.50 | 49 |
High Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Kozora - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Kinlee Colbert - FR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Emerson Ploeger - JR | 28-03.50 | 40 |
Brianna Lux - JR | 27-01.00 | 38 |
Discus | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylinn Seuntjens - JR | 68-02.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
KP-WC-RV | 53.27 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
KP-WC-RV | 1:20.85 | 35 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
KP-WC-RV | 1:51.07 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
KP-WC-RV | 4:28.09 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
KP-WC-RV | 11:37.30 | 30 |
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
KP-WC-RV | 1:57.31 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
KP-WC-RV | 4:57.28 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Wing - JR | 12.37 | 70 |
Holly Manders - JR | 14.50 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Kacy Williams - SR | 16.28 | 60 |
Kylie Trentz - JR | 17.70 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Wing - JR | 26.05 | 67 |
Cora Widel - SO | 26.43 | 64 |
400 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Wing - JR | 1:06.48 | 51 |
Holly Manders - JR | 1:14.94 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Justice Armbruster - SO | 1:10.02 | 57 |
800 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Bean - SR | 2:48.33 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Hardin - SO | 4:58.80 | 67 |
Ali Simmons - SR | 6:28.30 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Hardin - SO | 10:27.42 | 80 |
Long Jump | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Finley Starr - JR | 14-06.00 | 46 |
Atty Moore - FR | 11-08.00 | 26 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Renee Cook - FR | 22-10.75 | 29 |
MacKayla Cavanagh - FR | 22-04.00 | 28 |
Discus | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Madilyn Koch - FR | 67-10.00 | 32 |
Jentry Johnson - JR | 67-00.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 51.26 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 1:09.99 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 1:48.13 | 63 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 4:23.34 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 1:55.30 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa | 4:35.85 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Elsener - SO | 13.75 | 50 |
Kaitlin Kozeal - JR | 14.08 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Zohie Payne - FR | 17.17 | 51 |
Layla Meador - SO | 17.89 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Jozie Payne - FR | 27.92 | 54 |
Layla Meador - SO | 29.53 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Tess Casey - FR | 1:03.33 | 58 |
Isah VanArsdol - JR | 1:04.24 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Quincey Schneckloth - JR | 1:13.47 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Isah VanArsdol - JR | 2:30.45 | 59 |
Tess Casey - FR | 2:34.48 | 55 |
1500 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Danica Hoden - SO | 6:05.41 | 35 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Jozie Payne - FR | 16-00.50 | 57 |
Tess Casey - FR | 14-05.50 | 46 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Zohie Payne - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Avilyn Killpack - JR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlin Greiner - FR | 30-05.00 | 45 |
Ella Wingert - FR | 24-02.00 | 32 |
Discus | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Wingert - FR | 77-02.00 | 38 |
Caitlin Greiner - FR | 58-07.00 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-Center | 53.79 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-Center | 1:10.11 | 59 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-Center | 2:02.57 | 30 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-Center | 4:43.66 | 33 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-Center | 10:20.53 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-Center | 2:02.49 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Tri-Center | 4:58.48 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Gabrielle La Rue - SO | 14.20 | 44 |
Reise Neuhaus - JR | 14.26 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Rilie Little - SO | 19.09 | 31 |
Shaylynn Albrecht - FR | 20.04 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Regan Nebergall - JR | 28.79 | 47 |
Gabrielle La Rue - SO | 30.20 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Rheagyn Uthoff - SO | 1:07.23 | 49 |
Caejyn Helgens - JR | 1:14.45 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Alliya Vratney - JR | 1:16.19 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Fort - SO | 3:02.76 | 26 |
1500 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Remley - SO | 5:11.21 | 61 |
Regan Cunningham - FR | 5:56.65 | 39 |
3000 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Remley - SO | 10:53.17 | 67 |
Audrey Fort - SO | 13:23.96 | 37 |
Long Jump | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Fairbanks - SR | 15-05.00 | 53 |
High Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Alliya Vratney - JR | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Fischer - SR | 32-10.00 | 50 |
Crystal Bonafazi-King - SO | 30-10.00 | 46 |
Discus | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Fischer - SR | 127-10.00 | 68 |
Crystal Bonafazi-King - SO | 107-09.00 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 54.27 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 1:17.43 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 1:52.44 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 4:30.58 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 11:13.81 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 2:01.51 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 4:43.06 | 47 |
100 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Smith - FR | 14.65 | 37 |
Taylor Waltz - SO | 14.67 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Ally Presler - SO | 18.54 | 37 |
Kenna Harskamp - SO | 19.09 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Shilyn Terrell - FR | 30.13 | 38 |
Taylor Waltz - SO | 30.86 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Rodgers - JR | 1:06.82 | 50 |
Cece Stanley - SO | 1:07.67 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Darby Moore - SO | 1:23.04 | 23 |
800 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Spurling - SR | 2:38.99 | 50 |
Cadence Hammen - SO | 2:48.92 | 40 |
1500 Meter Run | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Harger - SO | 5:26.44 | 54 |
Cece Stanley - SO | 5:40.93 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Spurling - SR | 11:49.41 | 56 |
Long Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Avrie Fagan - SO | 15-02.00 | 51 |
Keeley Keller - SO | 13-06.50 | 40 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Ally Presler - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Kenady Ridout - JR | 33-00.25 | 50 |
Keira Fredericksen - SR | 25-03.25 | 34 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Rowen Fisk - SR | 93-09.00 | 48 |
Lily Conry - SR | 91-10.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Earlham | 54.22 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Earlham | 1:16.30 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Earlham | 1:56.40 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Earlham | 4:28.33 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Earlham | 10:38.65 | 50 |
800 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Earlham | 1:59.14 | 49 |
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Earlham | 4:36.23 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Destiny Kolheim - JR | 13.36 | 56 |
Keyrra Flowers - SO | 14.61 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Keely Collins - SR | 17.95 | 43 |
Emma Schmitt - FR | 19.55 | 26 |
200 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Calpito - FR | 27.12 | 59 |
Joslyn Bormann - SO | 27.75 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Staudt - SR | 1:03.95 | 57 |
Paige Pickar - FR | 1:21.88 | 13 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Staudt - SR | 1:12.32 | 51 |
Edie Collins - FR | 1:18.43 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Margaret Boss - SR | 2:55.07 | 34 |
Mackenzie Zweibohmer - SR | 3:01.67 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Babcock - FR | 6:20.35 | 28 |
3000 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Babcock - FR | 13:39.55 | 34 |
Long Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Calpito - FR | 16-07.00 | 61 |
Sakira Brown - JR | 11-06.00 | 25 |
High Jump | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Keely Collins - SR | 5-04.00 | 69 |
Edie Collins - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Stewart - JR | 37-09.75 | 60 |
Evelyn Mayhew - SO | 30-10.00 | 46 |
Discus | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Stewart - JR | 113-09.00 | 60 |
Keyrra Flowers - SO | 94-01.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Charles City | 53.51 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Charles City | 1:09.28 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Charles City | 1:54.26 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Charles City | 2:00.56 | 46 |
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Charles City | 4:51.86 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Bridgette Kelley - SO | 15.32 | 28 |
Isabell Crook - SO | 15.84 | 20 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Neligh - SR | 17.93 | 43 |
Nicole Hoefer - SR | 18.36 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Katy Pryor - SO | 27.49 | 57 |
Kate Barry - FR | 31.12 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Katy Pryor - SO | 1:01.69 | 62 |
Izabelle Seda - FR | 1:09.43 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Neligh - SR | 1:22.16 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Cogdill - SO | 2:40.65 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Adyson Lapel - JR | 5:29.96 | 52 |
Izabelle Seda - FR | 5:29.84 | 52 |
3000 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Adyson Lapel - JR | 12:09.25 | 52 |
Reagan Cogdill - SO | 12:19.29 | 50 |
Long Jump | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Hoefer - SO | 13-06.00 | 39 |
Reese Leaders - SO | 13-03.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Neligh - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Isabell Crook - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Amanda Newton - SR | 34-08.00 | 54 |
Bridgette Kelley - SO | 29-06.00 | 43 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Crook - FR | 87-11.50 | 45 |
Amanda Newton - SR | 85-04.50 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 55.75 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 1:13.39 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 2:07.98 | 18 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 4:41.89 | 34 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 11:01.26 | 42 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 2:02.14 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Woodbine | 4:49.42 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Leichtman - FR | 13.92 | 48 |
Madison Shawver - SO | 14.06 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Laures - FR | 19.25 | 30 |
Cora Schwickerath - JR | 20.64 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Hailee Pesek - SR | 26.93 | 61 |
Kinsley Hackman - JR | 27.63 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Hailee Pesek - SR | 1:03.36 | 58 |
Natalie Nosbisch - JR | 1:07.24 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Laures - FR | 1:18.71 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Ries - JR | 2:34.05 | 55 |
Megan Pickar - SR | 2:37.32 | 52 |
1500 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Glaser - FR | 5:40.49 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Glaser - FR | 11:55.88 | 54 |
Long Jump | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Hailee Pesek - SR | 16-05.00 | 60 |
Kinslee Rings - FR | 13-10.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Braelyn Rosonke - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Geerts - SR | 34-04.50 | 53 |
Madison Schaufenbuel - SR | 32-10.50 | 50 |
Discus | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Schaufenbuel - SR | 101-02.00 | 52 |
Braelyn Rosonke - JR | 95-04.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 52.76 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 2:00.13 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 4:24.34 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 10:50.86 | 46 |
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 1:58.80 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 5:01.73 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Cat Wedeking - SO | 12.95 | 62 |
Amaya Weber - FR | 14.96 | 33 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Foster - FR | 18.53 | 37 |
Anika Wrage - FR | 20.15 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Cat Wedeking - SO | 27.09 | 60 |
Cameo Burgess - SO | 30.30 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Cameo Burgess - SO | 1:10.84 | 40 |
Ramey Dahlquist - SR | 1:11.13 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Endelman - SO | 1:22.81 | 23 |
Coryn Eckerman - SO | 1:27.33 | 11 |
800 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Cece Jerome - SR | 2:43.79 | 45 |
Lindi Stevens - JR | 3:12.79 | 16 |
1500 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Bochmann - SR | 5:34.55 | 50 |
Taylor Sikora - FR | 5:56.54 | 39 |
3000 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Cece Jerome - SR | 12:19.39 | 50 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlynn Golly - SR | 15-02.75 | 52 |
Delilah Kroymann - SO | 13-08.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Endelman - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Ramey Dahlquist - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Eggena - SR | 36-00.50 | 56 |
Jacie Koch - SO | 29-02.00 | 42 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Eggena - SR | 106-01.00 | 55 |
Jacie Koch - SO | 91-10.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 54.58 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 1:12.46 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 1:59.80 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 4:58.86 | 20 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 11:45.38 | 28 |
800 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 2:09.45 | 28 |
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Waverly-Shell Rock | 4:48.67 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Jerzee Knight - JR | 12.51 | 68 |
Jayka Mark - SO | 14.06 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Nordyke - SR | 18.14 | 41 |
Stevie Wilmes - FR | 18.58 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Jerzee Knight - JR | 26.18 | 66 |
400 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Meier - SO | 1:04.35 | 56 |
Hadley Miller - FR | 1:12.50 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Nordyke - SR | 1:10.54 | 56 |
Stevie Wilmes - FR | 1:15.57 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Greenlee Glidden - FR | 3:01.95 | 27 |
Izzy Randall - FR | 3:10.85 | 18 |
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Riley King - SO | 5:43.72 | 45 |
Kambry Gordon - SO | 6:10.29 | 33 |
3000 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Riley King - SO | 12:01.62 | 53 |
Aubrey Renander - FR | 14:32.70 | 24 |
Long Jump | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Meier - SO | 16-05.50 | 60 |
Myah Harris - FR | 13-07.00 | 40 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Elaina Hesse - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Worl - FR | 28-10.00 | 42 |
Lylly Merrill - SR | 28-03.00 | 40 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Kenley Sunderman - FR | 83-07.00 | 42 |
Quinn Durfey - SR | 82-02.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 53.06 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 1:17.13 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 2:09.01 | 16 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 4:52.82 | 25 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 11:49.77 | 26 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 2:01.07 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 4:52.16 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Upp - SO | 13.69 | 51 |
Josie Hutton - SR | 15.08 | 31 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna McCuddin - SR | 19.13 | 31 |
Jaley Graf - SO | 19.97 | 22 |
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Upp - SO | 28.55 | 49 |
Macy Flaherty - FR | 29.80 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Phillips - JR | 1:01.38 | 63 |
Ella Van Dyke - JR | 1:10.02 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Phillips - JR | 1:10.45 | 56 |
Jaley Graf - SO | 1:15.51 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Cadi Carlson - SR | 2:49.09 | 40 |
Jeta Nelson - SR | 3:00.40 | 29 |
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Vander Werf - FR | 5:55.33 | 40 |
Ellie Trost - FR | 5:59.22 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Vander Werf - FR | 12:48.56 | 44 |
Kenzy Howard - SO | 15:45.70 | 9 |
Long Jump | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Aurora Alery - SO | 14-05.50 | 46 |
Kelsey Grubbs - SO | 13-10.25 | 42 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Van Dyke - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Ciera Hutton Spieker - SR | 31-05.00 | 47 |
Shailey Dixson - JR | 27-05.00 | 39 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Ciera Hutton Spieker - SR | 108-00.00 | 57 |
Shailey Dixson - JR | 76-10.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 54.70 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 1:19.41 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 1:57.25 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 4:40.90 | 35 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 11:16.05 | 37 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 1:56.06 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 5:20.44 | 16 |
100 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Mercedes Krieg - FR | 13.28 | 57 |
Khia Koenig - JR | 14.05 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Simington - FR | 17.46 | 48 |
Katie Eilts - FR | 20.95 | 12 |
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Sydnee Hopkins - SO | 27.48 | 57 |
Khia Koenig - JR | 30.17 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Adalyn Schoelerman - SR | 1:05.86 | 52 |
Millie Hemann - JR | 1:15.68 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Simington - FR | 1:11.29 | 54 |
800 Meter Run | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Morey - JR | 2:30.99 | 58 |
Braylee Haldin - JR | 2:45.84 | 43 |
1500 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Schmidt - FR | 5:39.25 | 47 |
Ava Haldin - JR | 5:40.32 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Alexandria Palmer - SO | 12:43.41 | 45 |
Long Jump | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Schroer - FR | 13-07.00 | 40 |
Kiera Brown - SO | 13-00.00 | 36 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Stuckey - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Rosacker - SR | 33-11.00 | 52 |
Hayley Santage - SO | 27-10.00 | 39 |
Discus | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Rosacker - SR | 100-02.00 | 52 |
Hayley Santage - SO | 81-01.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 51.74 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 1:48.58 | 62 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 4:47.44 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 10:22.62 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 2:00.43 | 46 |
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer | 4:56.48 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Elliott - SR | 13.39 | 55 |
Ava Wells - FR | 13.79 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Esther Shin - SO | 18.35 | 39 |
Baylee Bravender - FR | 18.69 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Elliott - SR | 27.94 | 54 |
Jada Smith - JR | 28.55 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Beckman - JR | 1:04.20 | 56 |
Charlotte Gettman - SR | 1:07.95 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Baylee Bravender - FR | 1:18.02 | 36 |
Esther Shin - SO | 1:18.05 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Nakia Ollivierre - SO | 2:31.41 | 58 |
Lyvia Torrez - SO | 2:59.12 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Nakia Ollivierre - SO | 5:10.66 | 61 |
3000 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Nakia Ollivierre - SO | 11:07.61 | 64 |
Long Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Baylee Bravender - FR | 15-02.00 | 51 |
Ava Wells - FR | 14-02.00 | 44 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Latianna Green - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Jada Smith - JR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Stefancik - SR | 26-04.00 | 36 |
Agum Matit - SO | 25-07.50 | 35 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Agum Matit - SO | 79-03.00 | 39 |
Peyton Stefancik - SR | 78-05.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo West | 55.66 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo West | 2:05.21 | 24 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo West | 4:26.50 | 48 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo West | 12:10.94 | 19 |
800 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo West | 2:00.70 | 46 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo West | 4:41.64 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Maves - SR | 14.47 | 40 |
Mitchell Brailynn - SO | 15.16 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Laney Wolfswinkel - JR | 17.07 | 52 |
Payton Reinert - FR | 17.47 | 48 |
200 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Hare - SO | 30.11 | 38 |
Emma Ohlendorf - FR | 31.88 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Deidra Doeden - FR | 1:09.85 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Laney Wolfswinkel - JR | 1:10.41 | 56 |
Payton Reinert - FR | 1:21.65 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Courtright - SR | 2:41.41 | 48 |
Addy Wilkie - FR | 2:59.49 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Woodall - SO | 5:38.65 | 48 |
Stefi Beisswenger - JR | 5:39.69 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Stefi Beisswenger - JR | 12:25.30 | 48 |
Ella Simonsen - SO | 12:43.91 | 45 |
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Maves - SR | 14-03.50 | 45 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Hare - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Kassie Leeds - JR | 32-02.00 | 48 |
Mahren Malausky - FR | 31-05.50 | 47 |
Discus | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Kassie Leeds - JR | 82-02.00 | 41 |
Edith Deubner - JR | 77-01.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 53.52 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 1:20.12 | 36 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 1:56.34 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 4:29.40 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 10:37.50 | 51 |
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 1:58.76 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 4:40.25 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Macie Graves - JR | 13.27 | 57 |
Shelby Ohrt - SR | 13.71 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Badker - FR | 18.29 | 40 |
Ashtyn Weber - FR | 19.63 | 26 |
200 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Macie Graves - JR | 27.58 | 56 |
Macy Hermann - FR | 35.17 | 1 |
400 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Madde Buskohl - JR | 1:07.52 | 48 |
Sedona Oldenburger - SO | 1:10.47 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Badker - FR | 1:18.12 | 36 |
Josey Syhlman - SO | 1:20.65 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Roselle Wardell - SR | 2:49.54 | 39 |
Olivia Klingenborg - FR | 3:00.39 | 29 |
1500 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Izzy Houts - SR | 5:08.92 | 62 |
Allison Starbuck - SO | 6:13.95 | 31 |
3000 Meter Run | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Izzy Houts - SR | 10:50.68 | 67 |
Roselle Wardell - SR | 12:31.28 | 47 |
Long Jump | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Paulsen - FR | 15-02.00 | 51 |
Kailyn Meester - FR | 14-11.25 | 50 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Madi Metz - FR | 28-06.00 | 41 |
Samantha Cullen - JR | 26-09.00 | 37 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Eva Lucas - SO | 89-00.00 | 45 |
Samantha Cullen - JR | 72-05.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 53.01 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 1:20.81 | 35 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 1:52.45 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 4:28.14 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 11:02.78 | 42 |
800 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 2:12.45 | 22 |
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 4:57.07 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Emory Lincecum - FR | 13.97 | 47 |
Michelene Sedam - FR | 14.51 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Shyanne Struckman - SO | 17.57 | 47 |
Elsie Oedekoven - SO | 18.69 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Shyanne Struckman - SO | 29.69 | 41 |
Avery Littlefield - SO | 30.92 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Madalynn Van Der Weerd - SO | 1:12.99 | 35 |
Lexi Davis - FR | 1:17.61 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ellea Pulscher - FR | 1:17.32 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Maryanna Schriever - SR | 2:32.63 | 56 |
Riley Weiler - SR | 2:37.31 | 52 |
1500 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Maryanna Schriever - SR | 5:13.42 | 60 |
Ella Jager - SR | 6:09.86 | 33 |
3000 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Jager - SR | 13:33.48 | 35 |
Long Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Sara Bjerke - SR | 14-05.50 | 46 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Elsie Oedekoven - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Metzger - JR | 34-01.00 | 52 |
Avery Harman - JR | 32-06.00 | 49 |
Discus | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Konechne - FR | 102-02.00 | 53 |
Aubrey Metzger - JR | 101-01.00 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 54.50 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 1:13.26 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 1:55.64 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 4:19.99 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 10:28.78 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 2:08.04 | 31 |
1600 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 4:54.84 | 37 |
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Diemer - JR | 14.74 | 36 |
Audrey Benning - SO | 15.03 | 32 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Catelynn Koop - SR | 18.51 | 37 |
Tori Metzgar - JR | 19.33 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Elise Olson - SO | 28.17 | 52 |
Piper Smith - SO | 28.91 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Piper Smith - SO | 1:03.24 | 59 |
Ellie Bear - FR | 1:12.12 | 37 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Tori Metzgar - JR | 1:12.01 | 52 |
Catelynn Koop - SR | 1:17.07 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Karis Lippert - SR | 2:28.55 | 60 |
Ellie Bear - FR | 2:54.83 | 34 |
1500 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Stilwell - FR | 6:25.08 | 25 |
Layla Guevara - FR | 6:36.73 | 20 |
3000 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Stilwell - FR | 13:35.97 | 35 |
Layla Guevara - FR | 14:19.82 | 26 |
Long Jump | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Trevyn Smith - JR | 14-02.25 | 44 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Olson - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Veld - SR | 39-01.00 | 63 |
Quinn Holmgaard - SR | 29-08.00 | 43 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Veld - SR | 124-05.00 | 66 |
Quinn Holmgaard - SR | 67-01.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 56.71 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 1:54.05 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 4:15.71 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 10:12.64 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 2:00.79 | 46 |
1600 Medley Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
AGWSR | 5:23.51 | 13 |
100 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Watkins - SR | 12.97 | 61 |
Aubrey Sandbothe - JR | 13.46 | 54 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Williams - SR | 17.99 | 43 |
Preslie Girres - JR | 19.14 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Watkins - SR | 27.06 | 60 |
Alexandria Maiso - FR | 29.07 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
KayLynn Kepler Thomason - JR | 1:07.00 | 50 |
Teagann Mailey - JR | 1:19.40 | 19 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Preslie Girres - JR | 1:20.40 | 30 |
Malene Petersen - SO | 1:29.62 | 5 |
800 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
KayLynn Kepler Thomason - JR | 2:49.16 | 40 |
Addie Naughton - SO | 2:58.14 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Johnson - SO | 6:08.20 | 34 |
Bria Murphy - FR | 6:12.25 | 32 |
3000 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Scheer - FR | 12:35.80 | 46 |
Ruby Johnson - SO | 13:28.96 | 36 |
Long Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Sandbothe - JR | 15-08.50 | 55 |
Preslie Girres - JR | 13-06.75 | 40 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Williams - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Hutson Rau - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Hamilton - SO | 31-07.00 | 47 |
Jayvyn Gach - SO | 21-01.00 | 26 |
Discus | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Hamilton - SO | 90-08.00 | 46 |
Jayvyn Gach - SO | 63-10.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 54.06 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 1:20.05 | 37 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 1:59.81 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 4:49.86 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 11:34.12 | 31 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 2:03.77 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Lincoln | 5:17.45 | 18 |
100 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Jayci Reed - SO | 13.28 | 57 |
Stellah Van Aernam - FR | 13.42 | 55 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Jayci Reed - SO | 15.93 | 63 |
Adler Bruce - SO | 18.48 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Lila Wiederstein - SO | 27.24 | 59 |
Stellah Van Aernam - FR | 28.92 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Botos - JR | 1:05.63 | 53 |
Brynn Lamp - FR | 1:13.80 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Botos - JR | 1:10.24 | 57 |
Adler Bruce - SO | 1:24.01 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Pellett - SR | 2:32.68 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Pellett - SR | 5:16.78 | 58 |
Avery Nicholas - SR | 6:35.69 | 20 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Lila Wiederstein - SO | 16-01.50 | 58 |
Taylee Hagen - SO | 12-08.25 | 34 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Olson - SO | 31-00.00 | 46 |
Alexis Jimenez Russell - SR | 29-01.00 | 42 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Olson - SO | 95-01.00 | 49 |
Alexis Jimenez Russell - SR | 75-10.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 54.68 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 1:16.18 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 1:56.39 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 4:27.63 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 12:30.14 | 12 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 1:58.10 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Atlantic | 4:43.35 | 47 |
100 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Caylie Rasmussen - FR | 13.39 | 55 |
Hannah McKinney - JR | 15.38 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Abbagail Neiheisel - SR | 18.17 | 41 |
Abby Wanser - SO | 18.34 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Caylie Rasmussen - FR | 28.37 | 50 |
Oriah Meiners - SO | 29.87 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Caylie Rasmussen - FR | 1:06.28 | 51 |
Laynie Gawley - JR | 1:10.01 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Beckendorf - JR | 1:15.72 | 42 |
Anna Stangl - SO | 1:23.89 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Addisyn Bandow - FR | 2:41.77 | 47 |
Alikxa McGinn - JR | 2:53.57 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Addisyn Bandow - FR | 5:47.93 | 43 |
Raegan Garrison - JR | 5:59.30 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Raegan Garrison - JR | 12:13.03 | 51 |
Emma Reginato - SR | 13:57.74 | 30 |
Long Jump | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Alikxa McGinn - JR | 14-00.50 | 43 |
Anna Stangl - SO | 12-04.75 | 32 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Beckendorf - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Addisyn Bandow - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Langel - FR | 26-02.25 | 36 |
McKenna Benton - SO | 24-02.00 | 32 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Christensen - JR | 60-11.00 | 28 |
Ella Langel - FR | 56-10.00 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
IKM-Manning | 56.16 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
IKM-Manning | 1:16.32 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
IKM-Manning | 1:58.23 | 40 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
IKM-Manning | 4:33.88 | 41 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
IKM-Manning | 11:18.68 | 37 |
800 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
IKM-Manning | 2:10.48 | 26 |
1600 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
IKM-Manning | 5:11.99 | 23 |
100 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Mariasia Hardy - SO | 13.15 | 59 |
Briana Clark - SO | 13.65 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Marie Klostermann - FR | 17.55 | 47 |
Laura Sutton - SR | 18.34 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Makayla Hardy - FR | 28.99 | 46 |
Brynlee Shimp - SO | 30.11 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Boeckmann - SR | 1:12.08 | 37 |
Hailee Peters - FR | 1:14.78 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Delaney Barber - JR | 1:17.77 | 37 |
Kalli Barber - SO | 1:18.48 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Jenny Claussen - JR | 2:47.81 | 41 |
Hailey Fielding - FR | 3:16.18 | 13 |
1500 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Adalyn Appleby - JR | 5:17.86 | 58 |
3000 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Fielding - FR | 15:13.87 | 16 |
Long Jump | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Mariasia Hardy - SO | 16-04.50 | 60 |
Nora McAvan - JR | 14-06.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Briana Clark - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Hannah Peters - SR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Cagle - JR | 32-09.00 | 50 |
Caitlin Proctor - JR | 30-07.00 | 45 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlin Proctor - JR | 92-04.00 | 47 |
Natalie Cagle - JR | 78-02.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Central DeWitt | 53.85 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Central DeWitt | 1:14.08 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Central DeWitt | 1:55.50 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Central DeWitt | 4:42.13 | 34 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Central DeWitt | 11:33.49 | 32 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Central DeWitt | 2:04.51 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Ridgely - SO | 13.73 | 51 |
Olivia Toms - SR | 14.10 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Riat - SR | 18.70 | 35 |
Morgan McChesney - SO | 20.42 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Onna Haupert - JR | 28.80 | 47 |
Jayci Graeve - JR | 29.10 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Judisch - SR | 1:01.93 | 62 |
Jossa Haupert - FR | 1:09.19 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Nicole Meyer - JR | 1:24.96 | 18 |
800 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Judisch - SR | 2:35.90 | 53 |
Breanne Patterson - JR | 2:48.45 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Iris Melody - SO | 5:41.38 | 46 |
Brenna McAlister - JR | 5:41.68 | 46 |
3000 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Iris Melody - SO | 11:56.00 | 54 |
Brenna McAlister - JR | 12:52.60 | 43 |
Long Jump | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Nicole Meyer - JR | 12-03.00 | 31 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Tristin Gorden - FR | 35-09.50 | 56 |
Ashley Schleisman - SR | 29-02.25 | 42 |
Discus | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Schleisman - SR | 111-04.00 | 59 |
Tristin Gorden - FR | 104-11.00 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 53.66 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 1:20.02 | 37 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 1:54.45 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 4:38.00 | 38 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 12:31.80 | 12 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 1:56.12 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 4:58.36 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Steffener - SR | 13.47 | 54 |
Bailey Jackson - SO | 13.55 | 53 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Weiss - SO | 19.60 | 26 |
200 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Steffener - SR | 27.84 | 54 |
Josie Hutcheson - SO | 28.16 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Shelby Schulz - JR | 1:10.03 | 42 |
Anna Schmidgall - SO | 1:10.45 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Maylen Zaugg - FR | 1:22.54 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Steiner - SO | 2:39.85 | 49 |
Avery Dietz - FR | 2:43.94 | 45 |
1500 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Bryn Wright - SO | 5:29.27 | 52 |
Grace Holsteen - SO | 5:55.58 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Bryn Wright - SO | 11:55.59 | 54 |
Long Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Annabelle Hedges - FR | 14-10.75 | 49 |
Avery Bandy - FR | 12-04.00 | 31 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Crear - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Madden Thie - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Powers - SO | 24-06.50 | 33 |
Madeline Wonderlich - FR | 21-01.75 | 26 |
Discus | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Schmidgall - SO | 74-09.00 | 37 |
Evelyn Curran - FR | 62-10.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 55.55 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 1:21.71 | 33 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 1:58.97 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 4:32.21 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 11:18.70 | 37 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 2:02.74 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 4:58.00 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Lyons - FR | 13.73 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Bergren - JR | 16.55 | 57 |
Isabel McCready - SO | 18.36 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Lyons - FR | 29.69 | 41 |
Iris Lane - SO | 29.88 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Lyons - FR | 1:05.11 | 54 |
Sophie Grijalva - JR | 1:19.05 | 20 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Bergren - JR | 1:12.47 | 51 |
Hayley Reinier - JR | 1:16.44 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Jones - SR | 2:38.01 | 51 |
Caroline Van Pelt - SO | 2:46.77 | 42 |
1500 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Carley Seeley - SR | 5:33.12 | 50 |
Malena Bloomquist - SR | 5:53.28 | 41 |
3000 Meter Run | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Carley Seeley - SR | 11:35.19 | 58 |
Emerson Porter - FR | 15:31.48 | 12 |
Long Jump | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Buckley - FR | 13-09.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Elyse Setterstrom - SO | 30-01.50 | 44 |
Kenna Haynes - JR | 21-11.50 | 27 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Elyse Setterstrom - SO | 107-10.00 | 56 |
Kenna Haynes - JR | 68-00.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Fairfield | 54.37 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Fairfield | 1:15.48 | 47 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Fairfield | 1:57.10 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Fairfield | 4:30.88 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Fairfield | 11:16.97 | 37 |
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Fairfield | 1:56.87 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Fairfield | 5:02.31 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Shannon Cleary - SO | 13.05 | 60 |
Alize Rau - JR | 13.20 | 58 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Schorg - SR | 17.97 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Charlie Wiener - JR | 28.96 | 46 |
Madison Grant - SO | 30.39 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Scarlett Walsh - SR | 1:04.44 | 56 |
Colby Carroll - FR | 1:04.63 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Colby Carroll - FR | 1:14.91 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Scarlett Walsh - SR | 2:30.67 | 58 |
1500 Meter Run | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Bertrand - SO | 4:56.51 | 68 |
Ashleigh Jochum - SO | 5:41.42 | 46 |
3000 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Bertrand - SO | 11:04.93 | 64 |
Long Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Shannon Cleary - SO | 15-10.00 | 56 |
Brigid McGowan - JR | 14-09.50 | 49 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Clifford - JR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Kambrie Fulton - JR | 26-02.00 | 36 |
Tatum Pence - FR | 26-03.00 | 36 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Kambrie Fulton - JR | 62-11.00 | 30 |
Linh Bui - SO | 53-09.00 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 50.97 | 66 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 1:55.88 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 4:28.66 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 2:03.67 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Heelan | 4:40.71 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Noelle Johnson - JR | 14.71 | 37 |
Tria Hoyle - SO | 14.73 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Wheeler - JR | 17.47 | 48 |
200 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Busch - JR | 27.17 | 59 |
Gracie Vodenik - FR | 29.68 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Lila Crouthamel - JR | 1:07.08 | 49 |
Elaina Wadzinski - JR | 1:08.18 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Howie - FR | 1:12.96 | 50 |
Madelyn Davidson - SO | 1:13.59 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Lila Crouthamel - JR | 2:52.17 | 37 |
1500 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Chesnut - JR | 5:35.82 | 49 |
3000 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Chesnut - JR | 12:02.48 | 53 |
Long Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Norah Baber - SO | 14-04.50 | 46 |
Gracie Vodenik - FR | 14-05.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Noelle Johnson - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Maleah Shivers - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Maleah Shivers - FR | 31-03.25 | 47 |
Emma Wiebold - JR | 29-05.00 | 43 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Erin Ades - SR | 103-05.00 | 54 |
Emma Wiebold - JR | 95-08.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 52.29 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 1:51.35 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 4:35.54 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 2:06.83 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Boone | 4:52.82 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Kaitlyn Krambeer - SR | 13.86 | 49 |
Breelyn Dahlstrom - SO | 15.07 | 31 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Johnson - SR | 17.36 | 49 |
Reese McCormick - JR | 17.85 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Mallory Berns - JR | 29.75 | 41 |
Kaylin Regan - FR | 30.31 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Davis - FR | 1:11.65 | 38 |
Claire Johnson - FR | 1:15.89 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Johnson - SR | 1:14.93 | 44 |
Reese McCormick - JR | 1:17.48 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Elle Wilkins - SO | 2:45.80 | 43 |
Jenna Goltz - FR | 2:50.94 | 38 |
1500 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Emma O'Neill - SO | 5:36.28 | 49 |
3000 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Moriah Downing - SO | 13:49.44 | 32 |
Long Jump | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Kaitlyn Krambeer - SR | 16-01.75 | 58 |
Addisyn Berns - FR | 14-07.75 | 48 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Johnson - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Kloe Hemmersbach - SR | 34-01.00 | 52 |
Danika Reiser - SO | 32-07.00 | 49 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Kloe Hemmersbach - SR | 110-05.00 | 58 |
Olivia Bossom - SR | 79-10.50 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 1:01.10 | 16 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 1:11.99 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 2:05.28 | 24 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 4:54.81 | 23 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 10:56.94 | 44 |
800 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 2:08.80 | 30 |
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 5:02.13 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Rory Madsen - SR | 14.09 | 45 |
Maria Kiger - FR | 14.87 | 34 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Czarnecki - SR | 17.30 | 50 |
Kaiya Knauss - JR | 17.92 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Kylee Fogelman - JR | 28.99 | 46 |
Lindsey Kastner - FR | 34.12 | 8 |
400 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Victori Ojeda Lopez - FR | 1:16.44 | 26 |
Lindsey Kastner - FR | 1:21.69 | 13 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Kaiya Knauss - JR | 1:16.51 | 40 |
Addyson Monico - SR | 1:18.44 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Haedyn Hall - JR | 2:32.31 | 57 |
Victori Ojeda Lopez - FR | 3:00.81 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Allysen Johnsen - SO | 5:16.53 | 58 |
Madison Sporrer - JR | 5:22.93 | 55 |
3000 Meter Run | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Sporrer - JR | 11:21.92 | 61 |
Allysen Johnsen - SO | 11:32.62 | 59 |
Long Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Czarnecki - SR | 15-05.50 | 53 |
Rory Madsen - SR | 15-01.25 | 51 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Kiger - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Nancy Bowman - JR | 30-09.00 | 45 |
Marki Bertelsen - SR | 30-04.00 | 45 |
Discus | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Nancy Bowman - JR | 85-07.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Logan-Magnolia | 55.32 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Logan-Magnolia | 1:13.03 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Logan-Magnolia | 2:06.37 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Logan-Magnolia | 4:33.65 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Mara Smith - SO | 13.90 | 48 |
Andrea Yrigoyen - FR | 15.83 | 21 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Kemper - JR | 18.04 | 42 |
Chloe Sokolik - SR | 18.59 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Snaadt - FR | 30.83 | 33 |
Emma Kern - SR | 32.95 | 17 |
400 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Rump - SO | 1:05.54 | 53 |
Emma Snaadt - FR | 1:11.34 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Kemper - JR | 1:10.61 | 56 |
Alexa Walz - JR | 1:24.93 | 18 |
800 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Mara Smith - SO | 2:30.44 | 59 |
Esther Gnann - FR | 2:58.04 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Rump - SO | 5:04.54 | 64 |
Addison Rump - SO | 5:36.26 | 49 |
3000 Meter Run | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Rump - SO | 10:51.51 | 67 |
Addison Rump - SO | 11:36.18 | 58 |
Long Jump | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Schwerin - FR | 14-02.00 | 44 |
Kenna Gittings - FR | 13-03.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Brylie Lorence - JR | 39-01.50 | 63 |
Discus | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Brylie Lorence - JR | 110-03.00 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Madison | 55.44 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Madison | 1:15.83 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Madison | 2:00.35 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Madison | 4:59.96 | 19 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Madison | 10:57.89 | 44 |
800 Medley Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Madison | 2:16.52 | 14 |
1600 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Madison | 4:50.67 | 40 |
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Annie Harmon - FR | 14.33 | 42 |
Rylee Pothoff - SR | 14.65 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Ayla McGlaughlin - SO | 16.9 | 54 |
Fiona Glynn - SR | 18.00 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Annie Harmon - FR | 29.87 | 40 |
Rylee Pothoff - SR | 31.07 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Taryn Watson - FR | 1:02.04 | 62 |
Amelia Luna - JR | 1:07.56 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Thomas - SR | 1:14.93 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Abbie Yahn - SR | 2:52.04 | 37 |
Kate Olson - JR | 2:59.98 | 29 |
1500 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Whitney Estabrook - SO | 5:28.35 | 53 |
Isabella Kopf - FR | 5:35.21 | 49 |
3000 Meter Run | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Kiara Hallet - SR | 11:10.04 | 63 |
Whitney Estabrook - SO | 11:17.26 | 62 |
Long Jump | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Lola Stamler - SR | 13-03.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Thomas - SR | 4-07.00 | 43 |
Shot Put | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Camille Beadle - SR | 21-07.00 | 27 |
Zina Stoltzfus - FR | 17-09.00 | 19 |
Discus | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Zina Stoltzfus - FR | 52-09.00 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Muscatine | 53.61 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Muscatine | 1:54.84 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Muscatine | 4:28.18 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Muscatine | 11:06.88 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Muscatine | 1:55.27 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Muscatine | 4:44.63 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Elise Jones - FR | 13.61 | 52 |
Brooklyn Schlapkohl - SR | 13.88 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Lainey Shelangoski - SR | 17.25 | 50 |
Macy Huston - SR | 19.16 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Elise Jones - FR | 29.21 | 44 |
Kylee Hahn - SO | 30.09 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Schumacher - SR | 1:04.21 | 56 |
Adison Daufeldt - JR | 1:08.58 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Lainey Shelangoski - SR | 1:14.52 | 46 |
800 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Paper - SR | 2:53.82 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Euson - SO | 6:09.58 | 33 |
Elise Hein - FR | 6:23.17 | 26 |
3000 Meter Run | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Maylia Berry - JR | 14:54.40 | 19 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Mariah Alpen - JR | 15-02.00 | 51 |
Kylee Hahn - SO | 13-10.50 | 42 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Rilynn Buesing - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Mazie Timmerman - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Kaetlyn Hansel - SR | 29-04.00 | 43 |
Addison Schuett - SR | 23-08.00 | 31 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Kaetlyn Hansel - SR | 76-11.50 | 38 |
Adison Daufeldt - JR | 68-08.50 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 54.01 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 1:14.51 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 1:56.56 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 4:37.17 | 39 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 11:47.73 | 27 |
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 1:59.39 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 5:15.11 | 20 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Tanna Thompson - SR | 13.40 | 55 |
Sydnee Flaugh - JR | 14.13 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Vivian Swenson - SO | 19.65 | 25 |
Abigail Moline - SO | 20.92 | 12 |
200 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Doolittle - SO | 28.13 | 52 |
Riah Van De Pol - FR | 29.91 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Erickson - SR | 1:04.60 | 55 |
Makena Galetich - SR | 1:06.55 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Miller - JR | 2:42.29 | 47 |
Olivia Beaune - SO | 2:42.59 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Cici Herrick - FR | 6:13.39 | 31 |
Bianca Seaton - SO | 6:24.28 | 26 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Hewitt - SO | 14-04.50 | 46 |
Erin Greenfield - SO | 12-09.00 | 34 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Swenson - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Grace Neuberger - SR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Kendra Hoversten - SR | 30-04.75 | 45 |
Tessa Skartvedt - FR | 27-10.25 | 40 |
Discus | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Daytona Ferrie - SO | 104-08.00 | 55 |
Kendra Hoversten - SR | 99-02.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 52.24 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 1:24.22 | 27 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 1:57.37 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 4:27.25 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 12:20.92 | 15 |
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 1:58.35 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 4:59.57 | 33 |
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Wierson - SR | 13.34 | 56 |
Cypress Erickson - SO | 14.29 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Kimberley - SR | 18.23 | 40 |
Opal Toornstra - SO | 18.99 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Wierson - SR | 27.23 | 59 |
Sarah Tschantz - SR | 31.07 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Triona Scott - SO | 1:13.78 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Kimberley - SR | 1:15.28 | 44 |
Grace Kimberley - FR | 1:21.38 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Peters - FR | 2:32.92 | 56 |
Miah Huff - SO | 3:00.46 | 29 |
1500 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Peters - FR | 5:18.56 | 57 |
Triona Scott - SO | 6:06.22 | 34 |
3000 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Peters - FR | 11:32.28 | 59 |
Long Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Cypress Erickson - SO | 14-06.00 | 46 |
Kaylee Atwood - FR | 14-04.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Wierson - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Erica Houge - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Ashling Scott - SR | 22-07.00 | 29 |
Grayce Coree - SO | 21-06.50 | 27 |
Discus | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Kiera Ruiz-Genovese - SR | 72-06.00 | 35 |
Kalista Kinshaw - SO | 60-08.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 54.05 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 1:24.36 | 27 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 2:02.20 | 31 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 4:47.20 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 12:09.71 | 19 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 2:02.25 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Collins-Maxwell | 5:12.09 | 23 |
100 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Chandler - JR | 14.20 | 44 |
Hannah Harris - JR | 14.96 | 33 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Bock - SO | 17.63 | 46 |
Alejandra Cardenas - FR | 19.15 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Kyia Clark - SO | 28.81 | 47 |
Lauryn Turin - JR | 29.35 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Lauryn Turin - JR | 1:05.44 | 53 |
Piomo Okwer - SO | 1:10.02 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Kamden Bruhn - JR | 1:21.87 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Lola Mendlik - JR | 2:37.08 | 52 |
Alexa Tremblay - JR | 2:42.85 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Lola Mendlik - JR | 5:26.03 | 54 |
Jenna Meadows - FR | 6:27.70 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Lola Mendlik - JR | 11:20.05 | 61 |
Long Jump | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Bock - SO | 16-07.50 | 61 |
Kyia Clark - SO | 15-04.50 | 53 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Mayah Slater - JR | 31-00.00 | 46 |
Adrianna Lupian - SR | 28-00.50 | 40 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Mayah Slater - JR | 101-01.00 | 52 |
Ann Wessel - FR | 74-08.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 55.38 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 1:15.48 | 47 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 2:02.74 | 30 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 4:42.97 | 33 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 11:27.94 | 33 |
800 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Denison-Schleswig | 2:00.49 | 46 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Jaida Barrow - SO | 13.75 | 50 |
Maddie Hoogland - JR | 13.98 | 47 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Heynen - SR | 27.49 | 57 |
Haley Kuperus - SR | 29.43 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Jaelye Woudstra - JR | 1:02.63 | 60 |
Addison Liston - JR | 1:03.86 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Rowenhorst - FR | 2:33.66 | 55 |
Madison Bosma - SR | 2:50.34 | 39 |
1500 Meter Run | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Liston - JR | 4:56.91 | 68 |
Olivia Hoogland - SR | 5:10.22 | 61 |
3000 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Young - SO | 11:15.42 | 62 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Hoogland - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Miya Schrock - FR | 34-04.00 | 53 |
Ava Noyes - JR | 32-03.00 | 49 |
Discus | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Murphy - SO | 66-08.00 | 32 |
Marcella Namwanje - FR | 55-10.00 | 25 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 54.93 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 1:55.02 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 4:13.32 | 60 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 9:45.22 | 68 |
800 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 2:05.58 | 36 |
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 4:39.59 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Miley McCain - JR | 14.35 | 42 |
Aleigha Sheets - FR | 14.60 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Quang - SR | 16.15 | 61 |
Lydia VanVeldhuizen - SR | 18.43 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ryleigh Wilken - SO | 28.09 | 52 |
Sarah Phillips - SR | 30.09 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Emmalee Wells-Stout - JR | 1:07.85 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Adam - SR | 1:12.47 | 51 |
Emmalee Wells-Stout - JR | 1:14.99 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Tierney Carter - SO | 2:30.48 | 59 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Adam - SR | 12:39.83 | 46 |
Long Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Phillips - SR | 14-04.25 | 45 |
Alice Carminati - SR | 12-08.50 | 34 |
High Jump | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Ryleigh Wilken - SO | 5-03.50 | 67 |
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Rees Campbell - JR | 31-02.50 | 46 |
Allie Campbell - FR | 29-00.00 | 42 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Rees Campbell - JR | 101-03.00 | 53 |
Cora Snakenberg - SO | 76-10.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Oskaloosa | 58.24 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Oskaloosa | 1:10.92 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Oskaloosa | 2:03.93 | 27 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Oskaloosa | 4:15.34 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Oskaloosa | 1:57.74 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Oskaloosa | 4:45.03 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Thomas - FR | 13.14 | 59 |
Aubri Bartelson - SO | 13.34 | 56 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Andrea Nardini - SO | 17.93 | 43 |
Mady Rauterkus - FR | 21.02 | 11 |
200 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Keara Demmerly - SO | 31.36 | 29 |
Keilayla Gregory - JR | 31.91 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Creger - SO | 1:11.80 | 38 |
Sunshine Casey - FR | 1:11.72 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Charissa Klocke - SO | 1:19.44 | 32 |
Lauren Rodgers - JR | 1:22.73 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Osmundson - SO | 2:50.97 | 38 |
Danika Leuenberger - SR | 3:00.97 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Adysen Churchill - SO | 6:48.62 | 14 |
3000 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Eva Fleshner - SO | 11:13.63 | 63 |
Talia Wright - SO | 13:56.29 | 31 |
Long Jump | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Jaidyn Achenbach - SO | 14-05.00 | 46 |
Alaysia McCord - SR | 13-02.00 | 37 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Alaysia McCord - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Rodgers - JR | 31-08.50 | 47 |
Keilayla Gregory - JR | 30-03.50 | 45 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Rodgers - JR | 92-07.00 | 47 |
Keilayla Gregory - JR | 85-07.75 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 54.19 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 1:16.97 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 2:02.09 | 32 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 4:47.48 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 12:12.35 | 18 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 2:01.83 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 4:43.55 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Hagan Arnold - SR | 13.68 | 51 |
Clara O'Brien - SR | 13.84 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Cortney Knutson - SR | 16.73 | 55 |
Ava Whitney - JR | 17.24 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Whitney - FR | 28.26 | 51 |
Hagan Arnold - SR | 28.40 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Whitney - FR | 1:05.71 | 53 |
Brystal Peck - FR | 1:07.78 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Cortney Knutson - SR | 1:09.48 | 59 |
Jolene Murphy - FR | 1:27.54 | 11 |
800 Meter Run | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Destiny Brown - FR | 2:44.98 | 44 |
Carsyn Anderson - FR | 2:53.64 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Brown - SO | 6:22.27 | 27 |
London Everman - SO | 6:38.96 | 19 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Whitney - FR | 15-08.50 | 55 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Natalia Brown - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Izzie Moore - JR | 32-03.00 | 49 |
Kloie Sims - SO | 24-01.00 | 32 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Izzie Moore - JR | 95-08.00 | 49 |
Kloie Sims - SO | 67-06.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 52.92 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 1:12.95 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 2:03.66 | 28 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 4:46.92 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 11:36.91 | 30 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Wayne | 2:01.22 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Stella Hector - SR | 13.61 | 52 |
Jacqui Panzer - FR | 15.84 | 20 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Susemihl - SO | 17.46 | 48 |
Liberty Larson - SR | 18.05 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Beitelspacher - SO | 28.42 | 50 |
Ahrianna Westhoff - JR | 28.94 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Hogrefe - SO | 1:04.97 | 54 |
Jayden Kluver - FR | 1:11.55 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Susemihl - SO | 1:13.58 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Sienna Kass - JR | 2:42.87 | 46 |
Kendal Hamerlinck - SR | 2:48.40 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Karis Hulinsky - FR | 5:50.78 | 42 |
Brooklyn DeRocher - FR | 5:58.24 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Kruse - JR | 14-06.50 | 47 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Kibby - SR | 30-03.50 | 45 |
Aaliyah Vleck - JR | 27-06.00 | 39 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Aaliyah Vleck - JR | 92-03.00 | 47 |
Addison Kibby - SR | 89-11.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 51.05 | 65 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 1:11.21 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 1:46.57 | 67 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 11:40.70 | 29 |
800 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 1:54.44 | 58 |
1600 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
LeMars | 4:51.30 | 40 |
100 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Carsyn McFarland - SR | 13.53 | 53 |
Ines Save - JR | 15.68 | 23 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Collum - FR | 19.32 | 29 |
Helle Augustinussen - JR | 19.58 | 26 |
200 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hay - SO | 30.21 | 37 |
Natalie Roberts - SR | 30.7 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Laura Fikse - SO | 1:11.00 | 40 |
Addison Collum - FR | 1:12.64 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Brilynn Tice - FR | 1:21.26 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Norrish - JR | 2:41.18 | 48 |
Kate Harthoorn - SO | 2:41.45 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Sharp - FR | 5:39.63 | 47 |
Emma Parkinson - FR | 5:53.68 | 41 |
3000 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Sharp - FR | 12:21.10 | 49 |
Olivia Norrish - JR | 12:42.17 | 45 |
Long Jump | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Helle Augustinussen - JR | 14-08.00 | 48 |
Morgan Hay - SO | 13-06.75 | 40 |
High Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Tatum Huyser - SO | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Squires - JR | 28-01.25 | 40 |
Abby Roberts - SR | 24-03.50 | 32 |
Discus | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Laura Fikse - SO | 66-07.00 | 32 |
Sophia Squires - JR | 67-05.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 52.96 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 1:53.97 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 4:47.32 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 11:27.11 | 34 |
800 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 2:08.95 | 29 |
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Lynnville-Sully | 4:57.60 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Tess Erickson - SR | 13.78 | 50 |
Shay Tucker - SO | 15.44 | 26 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Camden Erhardt - FR | 17.76 | 45 |
Jolie Watson - JR | 21.74 | 3 |
200 Meter Dash | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Tess Erickson - SR | 27.46 | 57 |
Kaelynn Roster - FR | 27.68 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Tess Erickson - SR | 1:02.72 | 60 |
Kaelynn Roster - FR | 1:03.84 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Kaelynn Roster - FR | 1:14.19 | 46 |
Ellie Weets - JR | 1:20.92 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Birker - JR | 3:08.05 | 21 |
1500 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Primrose - JR | 5:19.48 | 57 |
Kora McCollough - SO | 6:23.27 | 26 |
3000 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Primrose - JR | 11:38.24 | 58 |
Kora McCollough - SO | 13:27.62 | 36 |
Long Jump | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Shay Tucker - SO | 12-11.50 | 36 |
Mylee Koehn - JR | 9-09.00 | 13 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Camden Erhardt - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Aly Erickson - SO | 35-10.50 | 56 |
Adalee Klein - FR | 33-09.00 | 52 |
Discus | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Adalee Klein - FR | 80-05.50 | 40 |
Anabelle Hernandez - SR | 73-09.50 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 52.53 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 1:22.54 | 31 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 1:59.37 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 5:04.64 | 15 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 12:15.43 | 17 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Vinton-Shellsburg | 2:04.78 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Amelia Holt - SR | 14.41 | 41 |
Priscila Linares - FR | 14.84 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Autumn Fortner - SR | 17.70 | 46 |
Abby Neppel - SO | 19.35 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrie Schmitt-Hubbard - SO | 29.89 | 40 |
Aubrie Drake - SO | 30.42 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Marie Dea - SR | 1:01.69 | 62 |
Logan Lee - FR | 1:13.42 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Autumn Fortner - SR | 1:16.59 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Marie Dea - SR | 2:17.98 | 75 |
1500 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Kaci Wiederien - FR | 6:17.90 | 29 |
Tahlia Hahn - SO | 7:09.64 | 4 |
3000 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Kaci Wiederien - FR | 13:10.16 | 40 |
Tahlia Hahn - SO | 15:29.13 | 13 |
Long Jump | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrie Drake - SO | 13-08.75 | 41 |
High Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Amelia Holt - SR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Aubrie Schmitt-Hubbard - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Kuhlmann - JR | 36-04.50 | 57 |
Olivia Rowedder - JR | 30-03.00 | 44 |
Discus | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Rowedder - JR | 113-06.00 | 60 |
Emma Kuhlmann - JR | 99-02.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Carroll | 55.36 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Carroll | 1:56.84 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Carroll | 4:14.12 | 59 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Carroll | 1:55.92 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Carroll | 4:43.58 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Pumphrey - FR | 14.54 | 39 |
Morgan Kelley - SR | 15.80 | 21 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Kaitlynn Hasselbusch - JR | 17.92 | 43 |
Mykala Luzum-Selmon - SO | 18.12 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Happel - SR | 27.23 | 59 |
Ava Czarnecki - SR | 27.92 | 54 |
400 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Pleasant - FR | 1:12.49 | 36 |
Savannah Valdez - JR | 1:16.31 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Clark - JR | 1:14.42 | 46 |
Kaitlynn Hasselbusch - JR | 1:16.93 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Hallie Ries - FR | 3:05.91 | 23 |
Kayla Ries - JR | 3:21.75 | 7 |
1500 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Ahrendsen - FR | 5:40.91 | 47 |
Maeve Krogmann - SR | 5:39.85 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Pleasant - FR | 12-10.50 | 35 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Mykala Luzum-Selmon - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Emersyn Reiter - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Schnipkoweit - SR | 26-04.25 | 36 |
Presley Studt - JR | 24-02.25 | 32 |
Discus | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Schnipkoweit - SR | 78-08.00 | 39 |
Presley Studt - JR | 60-05.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Lisbon | 52.46 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Lisbon | 1:12.84 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Lisbon | 1:51.61 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Lisbon | 4:47.23 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Lisbon | 11:20.78 | 36 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Lisbon | 1:56.00 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Lisbon | 5:22.24 | 14 |
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Girard - SR | 13.02 | 61 |
Kylee Schuler - JR | 13.97 | 47 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Tollefson - SR | 17.19 | 51 |
Audrey Girard - SR | 18.97 | 33 |
200 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Amelia Ranson - JR | 29.10 | 45 |
Alivia Frost - FR | 30.95 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Buck - FR | 1:14.32 | 32 |
Livia Davenport - SO | 1:21.11 | 15 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Elyse Ranson - FR | 1:23.38 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Summer Kurth - FR | 3:02.18 | 27 |
Mia Christianson - FR | 3:03.84 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Case - SO | 5:52.95 | 41 |
Millie Meester - FR | 6:39.37 | 18 |
3000 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Thompson - SO | 12:10.90 | 51 |
Long Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Arya Wertz - SO | 13-08.50 | 41 |
Ella Wertz - SR | 13-03.25 | 38 |
High Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Kylee Schuler - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Ryleigh Storjohann - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Evertsen - JR | 32-10.00 | 50 |
Maddy Thompson - JR | 28-11.25 | 42 |
Discus | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Thompson - JR | 80-03.00 | 40 |
Josie deNeui - SR | 73-08.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 55.65 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 1:13.32 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 2:03.26 | 29 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 4:50.12 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 12:12.31 | 18 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 2:02.17 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 4:54.95 | 37 |
100 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Renae Cowgill - SR | 13.50 | 54 |
Kacy Miller - SR | 13.82 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Montana Farrens - SO | 18.30 | 40 |
Savannah Lucas - JR | 19.90 | 23 |
200 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Kacy Miller - SR | 28.55 | 49 |
Renae Cowgill - SR | 29.35 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlee Pittet - SO | 1:02.88 | 60 |
Kacy Miller - SR | 1:03.64 | 58 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Crawford - SO | 1:24.27 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Broer - SO | 2:32.53 | 56 |
Ashlee Pittet - SO | 2:48.85 | 40 |
1500 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Broer - SO | 5:35.00 | 50 |
3000 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Broer - SO | 11:26.14 | 60 |
Long Jump | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlee Pittet - SO | 13-09.00 | 41 |
Lakin Archer - FR | 12-05.00 | 32 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Crawford - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Georgia Jones - FR | 26-08.00 | 37 |
Aubrey Yanke - JR | 25-11.00 | 36 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Georgia Jones - FR | 81-09.00 | 41 |
Aubrey Yanke - JR | 80-05.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 55.27 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 1:15.59 | 47 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 2:02.44 | 31 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 4:31.57 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 2:05.54 | 36 |
1600 Medley Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 5:27.25 | 10 |
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Boeve - SO | 13.61 | 52 |
Olivia Petersen - JR | 13.80 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Boeve - SO | 16.53 | 57 |
200 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Kovarna - SR | 28.68 | 48 |
Olivia Petersen - JR | 29.87 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Kaelyn Burns - SO | 1:14.60 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Gabbie Friessen - SR | 2:28.58 | 60 |
Isabell Hodgson - FR | 2:58.26 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Adelyn Utech - FR | 6:52.63 | 12 |
3000 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Gretta Harper - FR | 15:33.32 | 12 |
Morgan Vogt - JR | 16:08.25 | 5 |
Long Jump | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Boeve - SO | 16-08.50 | 62 |
Ava Lang - JR | 14-04.50 | 46 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Boeve - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Taylor Derocher - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Kounkel - SR | 38-06.50 | 61 |
Morgan Divis - SO | 36-02.00 | 57 |
Discus | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Kounkel - SR | 123-06.50 | 66 |
Morgan Divis - SO | 80-04.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 58.79 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 1:27.77 | 19 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 2:01.43 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 4:18.84 | 55 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 10:12.92 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 2:06.37 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 4:48.62 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Jaxy Knight - JR | 13.87 | 49 |
Alexa Bailey - SO | 16.28 | 14 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Aubree Shields - SO | 16.98 | 53 |
Dannie Stewart - FR | 18.29 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Jaxy Knight - JR | 28.93 | 46 |
Aubree Clark - JR | 29.97 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Murphy - JR | 1:04.72 | 55 |
Aubree Clark - JR | 1:07.07 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
MaKel Jones - FR | 1:20.79 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Anne Newton - SR | 2:39.45 | 50 |
Tatum Friedrich - FR | 2:48.32 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Doolittle - SO | 5:39.83 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Byer - SO | 14:30.82 | 24 |
Long Jump | 44 | |
---|---|---|
MaKel Jones - FR | 14-02.00 | 44 |
High Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Aubree Shields - SO | 5-01.00 | 60 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Ruggles - SR | 31-09.00 | 48 |
Koda Henle - JR | 27-10.00 | 39 |
Discus | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Ruggles - SR | 74-08.00 | 37 |
Jalyn Akers - FR | 72-07.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Ayr | 55.60 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Ayr | 1:18.09 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Ayr | 2:00.03 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Ayr | 4:20.66 | 53 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Ayr | 11:37.68 | 30 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Ayr | 2:02.50 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Mount Ayr | 4:49.43 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Tayla Wempen - SR | 13.78 | 50 |
Ava Detrick - SO | 15.90 | 20 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Sami Varangkounh - JR | 18.64 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Tayla Wempen - SR | 27.96 | 53 |
Bella Metli - JR | 28.59 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Metli - JR | 1:05.68 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Harris - SR | 1:12.30 | 51 |
Kate Sievers - SO | 1:22.49 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Meg Zweibohmer - JR | 2:50.29 | 39 |
Sarah Numedahl - SR | 3:01.65 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Malo - SO | 5:33.37 | 50 |
Joslyn Orr - SR | 6:12.57 | 31 |
3000 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Malo - SO | 11:39.11 | 58 |
Long Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Tayla Wempen - SR | 16-02.75 | 59 |
Claire Dieleman - SO | 13-04.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Kendall Works - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlynn Works - SR | 34-08.50 | 54 |
Tessa Petersen - SO | 28-11.00 | 42 |
Discus | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlynn Works - SR | 124-10.00 | 67 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 59.14 | 25 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 1:14.32 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 2:03.04 | 29 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 4:41.20 | 35 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 12:04.72 | 21 |
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 2:01.31 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Humboldt | 4:49.07 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Eastvold - JR | 13.89 | 48 |
Regan Eastvold - FR | 14.02 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Lary - JR | 17.78 | 45 |
Alexis Anderson - SR | 19.50 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Brittany Leibeg - JR | 28.73 | 48 |
Ella Thompson - SO | 30.72 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Thompson - SO | 1:09.75 | 43 |
Gaby Santiago - FR | 1:10.35 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Lary - JR | 1:12.39 | 51 |
Cora Sauer - FR | 1:14.57 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Young - FR | 3:11.13 | 18 |
1500 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Annie Bloedel - FR | 6:21.66 | 27 |
Kaylie Sylvara - FR | 6:25.80 | 25 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Gaby Santiago - FR | 13-00.50 | 36 |
High Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Eastvold - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Makenzie Budach - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Wempen - FR | 28-09.00 | 41 |
Ava Menke - SO | 27-01.50 | 38 |
Discus | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Menke - SO | 83-11.00 | 42 |
Hadlee Thompson - FR | 71-11.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 52.06 | 60 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 1:15.03 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 1:53.81 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 4:32.07 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 12:19.98 | 16 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 2:03.51 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Lake Mills | 5:16.31 | 19 |
100 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Jaylin May - JR | 13.03 | 61 |
Avery Jones - JR | 14.66 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Franck - SO | 17.74 | 45 |
Kalle Voy - SO | 18.36 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Kylee Moulds - JR | 29.32 | 44 |
Ava Meyer - FR | 31.17 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Kiley Schmitz - SO | 1:08.82 | 45 |
Ava Meyer - FR | 1:09.72 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Kiley Schmitz - SO | 2:56.81 | 32 |
1500 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Adelynn Wierck - SO | 6:00.16 | 37 |
Mary Sutherland - SR | 7:01.23 | 8 |
3000 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Adelynn Wierck - SO | 13:44.15 | 33 |
Long Jump | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Buhr - SO | 14-05.00 | 46 |
Isabel LaRue - SR | 13-08.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Morarend - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Kalle Voy - SO | 31-08.50 | 47 |
Maddie Ladeburg - SO | 31-07.00 | 47 |
Discus | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Ladeburg - SO | 90-07.00 | 46 |
Brielle Parkes - SR | 90-08.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 52.07 | 60 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 1:14.88 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 1:52.01 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 4:39.62 | 36 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 1:56.14 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Wapsie Valley | 4:44.31 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Skylar Benesh - SR | 13.84 | 49 |
Aubrey Wade - SR | 15.96 | 19 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Boge - JR | 18.14 | 41 |
Harley Henderson - SO | 18.98 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Bridgewater - JR | 28.46 | 50 |
Carly Ries - SO | 31.03 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Bridgewater - JR | 1:02.56 | 60 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton McMahon - SO | 1:18.32 | 35 |
Ava Hoover - FR | 1:21.80 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Bryn Collum - JR | 2:45.78 | 43 |
Lucy Haughenbury - FR | 2:53.83 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Meghan Wheatley - SR | 5:20.61 | 56 |
Bryn Collum - JR | 6:00.83 | 37 |
3000 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Meghan Wheatley - SR | 11:06.60 | 64 |
Long Jump | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Skylar Benesh - SR | 14-02.50 | 44 |
High Jump | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Burke - FR | 4-00.00 | 23 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha West - SO | 30-09.50 | 46 |
Kylie Munson - JR | 27-00.50 | 38 |
Discus | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Arnold - FR | 61-01.00 | 28 |
Samantha West - SO | 52-06.00 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 52.69 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 1:19.46 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 1:59.49 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 4:45.52 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 11:21.47 | 36 |
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 1:57.49 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
North Linn | 4:53.54 | 38 |
100 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Harder - JR | 12.64 | 66 |
Zoe McCoy - SO | 14.27 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Stacy Flores - SR | 20.32 | 18 |
Jennifer Gutierrez - JR | 21.16 | 9 |
200 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Harder - JR | 26.72 | 62 |
Avery DeHaan - SO | 28.69 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Harder - JR | 1:03.02 | 59 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Jennifer Gutierrez - JR | 1:17.57 | 37 |
Stacy Flores - SR | 1:23.55 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Kenkel - SO | 2:35.99 | 53 |
Maggie Dahlhauser - SO | 3:03.02 | 26 |
1500 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Silvia Kampbell - SO | 5:40.64 | 47 |
Lillian Dahlhauser - SR | 6:16.57 | 29 |
3000 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Silvia Kampbell - SO | 12:13.28 | 51 |
Lillian Dahlhauser - SR | 13:33.73 | 35 |
Long Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Harder - JR | 16-06.50 | 61 |
Avery DeHaan - SO | 14-01.25 | 44 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Melanie Chanthapangna - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Bodholdt - SO | 30-09.50 | 46 |
Madelyn Hogrefe - JR | 29-01.50 | 42 |
Discus | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Bodholdt - SO | 106-03.00 | 56 |
Madelyn Hogrefe - JR | 85-04.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake | 57.01 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake | 2:02.62 | 30 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake | 2:02.49 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake | 5:22.13 | 14 |
100 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Karr - SO | 13.24 | 58 |
Jorja Teeter - SO | 13.82 | 49 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Karr - SO | 15.83 | 64 |
Kylie Tuller - SO | 20.53 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Karr - SO | 28.10 | 52 |
Jorja Teeter - SO | 28.68 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Tiffani Koonce - SR | 1:08.23 | 47 |
Ali Hilsabeck - FR | 1:14.50 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Tori Lindsay - SO | 1:20.08 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Lila Milani - FR | 2:33.21 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Teeter - SO | 5:25.56 | 54 |
Raegan Vannoy - SO | 5:59.07 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Teeter - SO | 12:30.98 | 47 |
Long Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Fagg - SO | 15-01.00 | 51 |
Alyssa Buckingham - SO | 14-00.00 | 43 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Ila Keuning - FR | 25-09.00 | 35 |
Keira Stone - SO | 22-07.00 | 29 |
Discus | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Ila Keuning - FR | 71-03.50 | 35 |
Constanza Gonzonlez - SO | 48-00.00 | 21 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 54.78 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 1:21.24 | 34 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 2:00.57 | 35 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 4:24.28 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 11:33.71 | 31 |
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 2:04.12 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 5:13.92 | 21 |
100 Meter Dash | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Bloom - FR | 14.59 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Watts - SR | 15.68 | 66 |
Melanie Gaes - SO | 18.10 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Jaci DeGroot - SR | 27.95 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Peterson - JR | 1:01.90 | 62 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Watts - SR | 1:13.58 | 48 |
Melanie Gaes - SO | 1:15.38 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Breyer Anderson - JR | 2:41.76 | 47 |
Peyton Kies - SO | 2:58.41 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Peterson - JR | 5:11.55 | 61 |
Lainey Buckendahl - SO | 6:12.43 | 31 |
3000 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Peterson - JR | 10:58.93 | 65 |
Long Jump | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Bloom - FR | 14-02.00 | 44 |
Clare Gunkelman - SO | 13-02.75 | 38 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Watts - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Hayden Berkland - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Jadrien Mier - SO | 80-04.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Alta-Aurelia | 55.74 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Alta-Aurelia | 1:17.21 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Alta-Aurelia | 2:09.17 | 15 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Alta-Aurelia | 4:24.82 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Alta-Aurelia | 11:35.02 | 31 |
800 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Alta-Aurelia | 2:05.46 | 36 |
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Alta-Aurelia | 4:56.21 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke Lee - FR | 13.78 | 50 |
Bella Lamp - FR | 14.08 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Graycen Partlow - SR | 17.20 | 51 |
Makenzie Pauley - SR | 19.68 | 25 |
200 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Delaney Goshorn - SR | 28.40 | 50 |
Brooklyn Buck - JR | 30.17 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Paulsen - SO | 1:04.80 | 55 |
Brooklyn Buck - JR | 1:10.89 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Paulsen - SO | 1:13.85 | 47 |
Graycen Partlow - SR | 1:16.58 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Lamp - FR | 2:39.58 | 49 |
Ava Paulsen - SO | 2:40.96 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Rylie Knop - SR | 12:47.87 | 44 |
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Buck - JR | 14-03.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Carroll - FR | 29-04.00 | 43 |
Charlotte Parker - SO | 25-03.00 | 34 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Carroll - FR | 92-06.00 | 47 |
Charlotte Parker - SO | 82-07.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 54.21 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 1:58.20 | 40 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 4:31.24 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 10:13.87 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 2:06.02 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
AHSTW | 4:55.40 | 37 |
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Kraft - FR | 14.21 | 44 |
Elizabeth Kraft - SO | 14.79 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Brockhohn - FR | 18.86 | 34 |
Natalie Ries - FR | 18.98 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Taryn Burbridge - SO | 28.35 | 51 |
Izabella Heffernan - JR | 29.82 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Lanni Beaman - SO | 1:00.95 | 64 |
McKenna Mineart - FR | 1:11.43 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 10 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Mineart - FR | 1:27.94 | 10 |
800 Meter Run | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Breanna McShane - FR | 2:45.69 | 43 |
Isabel Imler - SR | 2:53.20 | 36 |
1500 Meter Run | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Sadie Boeckenstedt - FR | 6:31.41 | 22 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Brockhohn - FR | 14-06.50 | 47 |
Lilly Kraft - FR | 14-02.00 | 44 |
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Haydin Flannagan - FR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Macee Nolan - SO | 30-02.00 | 44 |
Jeanie Teymer - FR | 26-00.50 | 36 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Macee Nolan - SO | 86-09.00 | 44 |
Jeanie Teymer - FR | 80-00.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa Valley | 51.80 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa Valley | 1:22.22 | 32 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa Valley | 1:51.71 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa Valley | 4:12.19 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa Valley | 1:53.83 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Maquoketa Valley | 4:32.90 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Zilge - FR | 13.53 | 53 |
Machaela Trask - JR | 14.20 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Ellea Lewerke - SR | 16.44 | 58 |
Gwen Fiser - SR | 17.00 | 53 |
200 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Latasha York - FR | 27.67 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Audra Mulholland - SR | 2:40.96 | 48 |
Aspen Cole - SR | 2:44.54 | 44 |
1500 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Audra Mulholland - SR | 5:23.50 | 55 |
Peyton Bobolz - FR | 5:30.20 | 52 |
3000 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Audra Mulholland - SR | 11:13.78 | 63 |
Nettie Foat - SO | 13:45.94 | 33 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Adyson Evans - SR | 32-07.00 | 49 |
Jaelyn Falls - SR | 31-01.00 | 46 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Jaelyn Falls - SR | 106-02.00 | 55 |
Kayla Eide - SO | 68-06.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 55.90 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 1:10.21 | 59 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 1:51.42 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 4:17.47 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 10:15.76 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Mason City | 4:46.49 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Thorson - JR | 13.13 | 59 |
Lexi McHenry - FR | 15.03 | 32 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Lindsey Moore - SR | 16.01 | 62 |
Morgan Wallin - SR | 17.03 | 52 |
200 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Thorson - JR | 27.60 | 56 |
Lexi McHenry - FR | 31.92 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Topanga Hackenmiller - JR | 1:11.18 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Costello - SR | 1:14.65 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Mallory Rheingans - SR | 2:46.97 | 42 |
Alexandria Hanson-Brandsoy - SR | 2:47.34 | 42 |
1500 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Jessika Ausborn - JR | 5:53.74 | 41 |
Alexandria Hanson-Brandsoy - SR | 6:16.08 | 30 |
3000 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Alexandria Hanson-Brandsoy - SR | 12:43.34 | 45 |
Jessika Ausborn - JR | 12:48.68 | 44 |
Long Jump | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi McHenry - FR | 12-10.50 | 35 |
Ariah Bode - FR | 12-00.25 | 29 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Manning - SO | 27-10.00 | 39 |
Kamryn Backhaus - JR | 26-07.75 | 37 |
Discus | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Manning - SO | 75-01.00 | 37 |
Kamryn Backhaus - JR | 59-02.00 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 54.99 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 1:08.27 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 2:12.16 | 9 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 5:04.71 | 15 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 11:37.60 | 30 |
800 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 2:05.62 | 36 |
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Northwood-Kensett | 4:55.85 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Faith Shirbroun - SO | 13.78 | 50 |
Myrah Lemon - FR | 14.43 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Harvey - JR | 17.43 | 48 |
200 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Brianna Saathoff - SO | 30.01 | 39 |
Andee Barwin - SR | 31.53 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Lursen - SO | 1:00.46 | 65 |
Andee Barwin - SR | 1:13.31 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Harvey - JR | 1:15.19 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Michaela Leiting - SR | 2:33.22 | 56 |
Ellie Knox - JR | 2:41.42 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Lemberg - SR | 5:57.88 | 39 |
Lily Eslick - FR | 6:02.34 | 36 |
3000 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Eslick - FR | 13:22.84 | 37 |
Abby Tofilon - FR | 14:53.50 | 20 |
Long Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Myrah Lemon - FR | 14-06.00 | 46 |
Anna Lursen - SO | 14-04.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Mariah Myers - JR | 36-02.50 | 57 |
Discus | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Mariah Myers - JR | 123-07.00 | 66 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
St. Edmond | 1:01.23 | 15 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
St. Edmond | 1:59.33 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
St. Edmond | 4:23.88 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
St. Edmond | 10:15.88 | 58 |
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
St. Edmond | 2:03.17 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
St. Edmond | 4:39.40 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Caylin Schmitt - SR | 13.12 | 59 |
Ava Loeffler - FR | 13.52 | 54 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Marlee Mertens - SO | 17.80 | 45 |
200 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Coffin - FR | 27.85 | 54 |
Bella Huff - FR | 32.15 | 23 |
400 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Caviness - SO | 1:09.77 | 43 |
Ashley Fennel - SR | 1:19.64 | 18 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Daphny Wells - FR | 1:25.66 | 16 |
800 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Kayley Snowgren - FR | 2:44.07 | 45 |
Rylee Philips - SO | 2:48.00 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Philips - SO | 5:54.98 | 40 |
Ashley Fennel - SR | 6:23.98 | 26 |
3000 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Fennel - SR | 13:06.82 | 40 |
Long Jump | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Callie Kracht - JR | 12-07.50 | 33 |
Bella Huff - FR | 11-05.00 | 25 |
High Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Marlee Mertens - SO | 4-11.00 | 55 |
Lexie Wiley - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Caylin Schmitt - SR | 30-06.00 | 45 |
Elli Daugherty - FR | 22-04.00 | 28 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Lexie Wiley - SO | 93-05.00 | 48 |
Elli Daugherty - FR | 57-05.00 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 53.33 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 1:21.91 | 32 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 1:59.23 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 5:05.87 | 14 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 11:12.74 | 39 |
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 2:04.25 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 5:02.90 | 30 |
100 Meter Dash | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Jaidyn Sellers - SR | 11.92 | 100 |
Alexis Olson - FR | 15.25 | 29 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Almiranda Burnett - SO | 18.49 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Jaidyn Sellers - SR | 25.24 | 85 |
Madelyn Carstens - JR | 32.16 | 23 |
400 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Mary Fett - SO | 1:08.89 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Rochholz - FR | 2:46.84 | 42 |
Addie Astley - SO | 3:11.31 | 18 |
1500 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Laicey Lutz - FR | 5:27.63 | 53 |
Avery Bahrenfuss - SR | 7:02.94 | 7 |
3000 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Rochholz - FR | 11:30.03 | 59 |
Avery Bahrenfuss - SR | 15:18.87 | 15 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 134 | |
---|---|---|
Jaidyn Sellers - SR | 5-06.50 | 100 |
Addie Astley - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Arilyan Steenblock - JR | 30-06.00 | 45 |
Lindy Nelson - SR | 28-03.00 | 40 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Arilyan Steenblock - JR | 91-08.00 | 47 |
Lindy Nelson - SR | 78-09.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 52.26 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 2:01.56 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 4:46.80 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 11:29.75 | 33 |
800 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 2:07.12 | 33 |
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 4:55.78 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Hope Mehmen - SO | 14.90 | 34 |
Britnie Aswegen - SO | 15.16 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Eddy - SO | 17.28 | 50 |
Olyvia Bellows - SR | 17.91 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsey Mohwinkle - SR | 28.12 | 52 |
Adri Allan - FR | 29.48 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Junker - SO | 1:11.01 | 40 |
Hope Mehmen - SO | 1:13.06 | 35 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Eddy - SO | 1:14.77 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Kalkwarf - FR | 2:37.73 | 51 |
Aubrey Williamson - SO | 2:55.91 | 33 |
1500 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Schipper - SR | 6:13.65 | 31 |
Ellie Muilenburg - JR | 7:10.15 | 3 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsey Mohwinkle - SR | 16-07.00 | 61 |
Emma Wolff - JR | 15-05.00 | 53 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Uhlenhopp - SO | 29-03.00 | 42 |
Discus | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Uhlenhopp - SO | 89-03.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 54.71 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 1:08.99 | 62 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 1:53.71 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 4:17.01 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 10:47.44 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 2:03.88 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 4:49.08 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Morey - SO | 14.24 | 43 |
Laelah Crawmer - SO | 15.47 | 26 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Fehr - SO | 26.50 | 64 |
Addie Montag - SO | 29.60 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Kierstin Montag - SR | 1:04.71 | 55 |
Rylie Frerk - SR | 1:19.46 | 19 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Kierstin Montag - SR | 1:11.68 | 53 |
800 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Fehr - SO | 2:40.08 | 49 |
Tiffany Fehr - JR | 2:45.88 | 43 |
1500 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Tyra Schupbach - SO | 5:14.98 | 59 |
3000 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Tyra Schupbach - SO | 10:48.80 | 67 |
Long Jump | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Fehr - SO | 15-00.00 | 50 |
Laelah Crawmer - SO | 12-10.50 | 35 |
High Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Fehr - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Kierstin Montag - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Montag - SO | 30-03.50 | 45 |
Discus | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Montag - SO | 64-07.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
West Bend-Mallard | 57.55 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
West Bend-Mallard | 2:02.25 | 31 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
West Bend-Mallard | 4:28.00 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
West Bend-Mallard | 10:55.37 | 44 |
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
West Bend-Mallard | 1:59.47 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
West Bend-Mallard | 4:42.16 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Cloe Savitski - JR | 13.77 | 50 |
Ellie Weinschenk - SR | 14.72 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Lynne Roberts - SR | 18.05 | 42 |
Lexi Scism - FR | 19.84 | 23 |
200 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Tristyn Wright - FR | 29.37 | 43 |
Rosemary Chamness - FR | 30.06 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Cloe Savitski - JR | 1:07.12 | 49 |
Olivia Gallentine - JR | 1:10.04 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Adeline Tesdahl - SR | 1:17.39 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Grossoehme - FR | 2:33.27 | 56 |
Lydia VanDeer - JR | 3:08.26 | 21 |
1500 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Oswald - JR | 6:43.24 | 16 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Tateelina Vankham - SR | 14-05.00 | 46 |
Lexi Scism - FR | 14-00.00 | 43 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Weinschenk - SR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Adysen Poppen - JR | 35-09.50 | 56 |
JAKAELA CHERRY - SO | 31-06.50 | 47 |
Discus | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Poppen - FR | 95-08.00 | 49 |
JAKAELA CHERRY - SO | 92-06.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 53.85 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 1:19.47 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 1:56.35 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 4:41.93 | 34 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 12:17.52 | 17 |
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 1:57.61 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Webster City | 5:14.16 | 21 |
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Jacey Johnston - SO | 13.08 | 60 |
Jenna Martzahn - FR | 15.20 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Mylie Howe - SO | 17.87 | 44 |
Lilly Nerland - FR | 18.54 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Jacey Johnston - SO | 26.79 | 62 |
Presly Kennedy - FR | 29.76 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Jacey Johnston - SO | 1:01.30 | 63 |
Madeline Bielefeld - SO | 1:10.69 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Gabi Reinardy - SO | 1:21.32 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Rachut - FR | 2:55.67 | 33 |
Addie Sayer - SO | 3:09.98 | 19 |
1500 Meter Run | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Scarlett Byrnes - SO | 5:13.02 | 60 |
Kendall Power - SO | 5:52.12 | 41 |
3000 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Scarlett Byrnes - SO | 10:56.78 | 66 |
Long Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Nerland - FR | 14-06.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ericka Power - SR | 30-05.50 | 45 |
Karena Herrick - SO | 26-05.50 | 37 |
Discus | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Ericka Power - SR | 109-07.00 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 58.15 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 1:15.00 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 2:07.36 | 20 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 4:48.87 | 28 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 11:46.42 | 27 |
800 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 2:00.72 | 46 |
1600 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 5:11.23 | 23 |
100 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Lane - SO | 13.69 | 51 |
Kenna Scott - SR | 14.58 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Addi Hindt - SR | 16.51 | 57 |
Haylea Hutchinson - JR | 18.27 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Lane - SO | 29.21 | 44 |
Kenna Scott - SR | 29.33 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Lane - SO | 1:05.85 | 52 |
Liberty Suchan - FR | 1:09.54 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Brunner - SR | 1:19.75 | 32 |
Madelyn Farley - SO | 1:20.29 | 30 |
800 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Liberty Suchan - FR | 2:53.93 | 35 |
Autumn Jones-Popp - JR | 3:16.56 | 12 |
1500 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Stimpson - FR | 6:01.85 | 37 |
Katie Field - SO | 6:18.02 | 29 |
3000 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Stimpson - FR | 13:41.19 | 34 |
Katie Field - SO | 14:58.76 | 19 |
Long Jump | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Avrie Hanson - FR | 13-06.75 | 40 |
Mae Searcy - FR | 11-09.50 | 27 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Breck Mills - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Kitchen - SR | 35-06.50 | 55 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 55.54 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 1:13.68 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 1:56.32 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 4:25.40 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 12:19.36 | 16 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 2:03.51 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 5:12.02 | 23 |
100 Meter Dash | 133 | |
---|---|---|
Elliana Harris - SR | 12.43 | 69 |
Grace Erick - JR | 12.80 | 64 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Rice - SR | 17.17 | 51 |
Addison Beasley - JR | 17.68 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Elliana Harris - SR | 26.37 | 65 |
Grace Erick - JR | 26.60 | 63 |
400 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Annabelle Jacobsen - FR | 1:08.94 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Makenzie Demke - JR | 1:16.69 | 40 |
Annabelle Jacobsen - FR | 1:21.84 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Khloee Weitzel - SO | 2:46.92 | 42 |
Lilin Kamm - SO | 3:01.77 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Lilin Kamm - SO | 13:13.45 | 39 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Jerzy Renders - SO | 29-02.50 | 42 |
Olivia Garcia - JR | 27-05.00 | 39 |
Discus | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Garcia - JR | 65-09.00 | 31 |
Ziva Shultz - SO | 58-03.00 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 53.45 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 1:18.79 | 40 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 1:57.74 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 4:08.40 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 11:03.27 | 42 |
800 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City East | 1:51.78 | 64 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Taydem Graden - JR | 13.09 | 60 |
Hazel Friedrichsen - JR | 14.17 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Taydem Graden - JR | 16.02 | 62 |
Hazel Friedrichsen - JR | 19.16 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Seligman - FR | 29.14 | 45 |
Isabelle McCloud - SR | 32.48 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Seligman - FR | 1:07.48 | 48 |
Breaunna Wenger - JR | 1:08.26 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Lass - JR | 1:14.86 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
McKenzie Spencer - SO | 3:08.43 | 21 |
1500 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Dakota Tromblay - SR | 6:08.51 | 33 |
3000 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Dakota Tromblay - SR | 12:58.08 | 42 |
Long Jump | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Taydem Graden - JR | 16-06.00 | 61 |
Alena Wilson - FR | 14-03.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Lass - JR | 4-09.00 | 49 |
Shot Put | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Conley - SR | 35-03.50 | 55 |
Marinza Roosa - SR | 33-00.50 | 50 |
Discus | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Madalynn Morgan - SR | 104-01.00 | 54 |
Reagan Conley - SR | 102-00.00 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 52.88 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 4:50.95 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 1:58.24 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Ogden | 5:13.64 | 21 |
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Erica Marek - SO | 14.84 | 35 |
Ella Arens - FR | 14.94 | 33 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Ava VanBerkum - JR | 18.94 | 33 |
Emma McGregor - SO | 20.14 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Oehler - JR | 29.22 | 44 |
Ella Arens - FR | 30.69 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Jasmine Riggle - FR | 1:08.68 | 45 |
Elena Schmit - SR | 1:10.10 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Ava VanBerkum - JR | 1:27.08 | 12 |
800 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Keira Richmond - JR | 2:41.68 | 47 |
Cayleigh O’Brien - FR | 2:43.51 | 45 |
1500 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Deegan - SO | 5:18.75 | 57 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Sofia Musick - FR | 14-06.00 | 46 |
Ellie Stephenson - SO | 12-07.50 | 33 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Ava VanBerkum - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Weininger - SO | 24-07.00 | 33 |
Callie Alberts - JR | 24-05.00 | 32 |
Discus | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Callie Alberts - JR | 58-08.00 | 27 |
Gabby Hagstrom - FR | 49-00.00 | 21 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 53.23 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 1:13.55 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 1:54.98 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 4:33.44 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 10:29.61 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 2:03.72 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier | 5:04.44 | 29 |
100 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Rausch - SO | 14.83 | 35 |
Mylee Smith - FR | 15.74 | 22 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Webster - JR | 18.25 | 40 |
Arlo Steck - SR | 18.42 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Rachael Uecker - SR | 30.60 | 34 |
Victoria Woods - FR | 30.69 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Macie Porter - FR | 1:21.07 | 15 |
Shae Wilkins - JR | 1:23.00 | 10 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Trinity Smith - JR | 1:19.97 | 31 |
Arlo Steck - SR | 1:23.38 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Mallory Sipma - SO | 2:57.32 | 32 |
1500 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Adalai Schroeder - SR | 6:02.89 | 36 |
Shae Wilkins - JR | 6:38.57 | 19 |
3000 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Adalai Schroeder - SR | 13:28.11 | 36 |
Shae Wilkins - JR | 13:47.34 | 32 |
Long Jump | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Trinity Smith - JR | 15-10.00 | 56 |
Olivia Rausch - SO | 15-06.00 | 54 |
High Jump | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Hunsberger - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Katelyn Steenhoek - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Cook - JR | 28-05.00 | 41 |
Lexie Aller - FR | 27-05.50 | 39 |
Discus | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Arndt - JR | 80-04.50 | 40 |
Lexie Aller - FR | 73-09.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 56.84 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 1:15.32 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 2:01.28 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 4:54.57 | 23 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 12:30.79 | 12 |
800 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 2:09.55 | 28 |
1600 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 5:10.72 | 24 |
100 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Cloey Zweibohmer - SO | 13.39 | 55 |
Annika Becker - SO | 17.20 | 1 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Willey - SR | 18.93 | 33 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Cloey Zweibohmer - SO | 27.74 | 55 |
Katie Shimek - JR | 28.77 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Izzy Kuboushek - JR | 1:20.59 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Franzen - FR | 2:40.76 | 48 |
Annie Hageman - FR | 2:41.67 | 47 |
1500 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Ondrashek - FR | 5:51.25 | 42 |
Tessa Phillips - SO | 5:53.21 | 41 |
3000 Meter Run | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Annie Hageman - FR | 11:56.23 | 54 |
Ava Franzen - FR | 11:56.83 | 54 |
Long Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Holthaus - SO | 14-06.75 | 47 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Holthaus - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Hovden - JR | 28-06.00 | 41 |
Grace Baker - JR | 27-05.00 | 39 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Kelsey Timp - JR | 83-07.00 | 42 |
McKenna Looby - FR | 76-08.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 56.81 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 1:53.19 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 4:33.03 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 11:10.38 | 39 |
800 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 2:05.43 | 36 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
South Winneshiek | 4:46.73 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Drier - JR | 14.45 | 40 |
Aubryee Showalter - JR | 14.81 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Teaghan Bird - SR | 17.97 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Drier - JR | 28.74 | 48 |
Lily Hambly - JR | 28.77 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Hambly - JR | 1:03.86 | 57 |
Addison Aalbers - FR | 1:09.26 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Teaghan Bird - SR | 1:11.30 | 54 |
Rachel Wilkerson - JR | 1:22.60 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Maas - SR | 2:45.81 | 43 |
Marlee Maas - FR | 3:16.01 | 13 |
1500 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Maas - SR | 5:42.04 | 46 |
Marlee Maas - FR | 6:54.60 | 11 |
3000 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Maas - SR | 12:01.66 | 53 |
Long Jump | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Aalbers - FR | 13-09.75 | 42 |
Rachel Wilkerson - JR | 12-03.50 | 31 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Hambly - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Charlee Morton - JR | 41-00.00 | 66 |
Maren Subbert - FR | 30-09.00 | 45 |
Discus | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Charlee Morton - JR | 128-00.00 | 69 |
Maren Subbert - FR | 111-10.00 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL | 56.67 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL | 1:12.17 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Randall - JR | 13.65 | 52 |
Isabelle Sternhagen - FR | 15.41 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Caiya Schmidt - SO | 20.15 | 20 |
Raegen Stowell - SO | 20.50 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Ema Roberts - JR | 27.61 | 56 |
Lily Randall - JR | 29.87 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Ema Roberts - JR | 1:03.28 | 59 |
Ayla Hall - JR | 1:07.31 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Aaliyah Cooper - JR | 1:09.77 | 58 |
Nicole Gensley - SO | 1:26.50 | 14 |
800 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Emery Hall - FR | 2:31.64 | 57 |
Ayla Hall - JR | 2:41.52 | 47 |
1500 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Caiya Schmidt - SO | 6:03.59 | 36 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Sternhagen - FR | 12-00.75 | 29 |
High Jump | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Ema Roberts - JR | 5-04.00 | 69 |
Nicole Gensley - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Raelene Hawkins - SO | 32-01.50 | 48 |
Aubrey Zittergruen - FR | 24-08.00 | 33 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Raelene Hawkins - SO | 88-10.00 | 45 |
Aubrey Zittergruen - FR | 87-03.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
HLV | 1:02.07 | 11 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
HLV | 4:24.81 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
HLV | 2:01.46 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
HLV | 4:42.15 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 134 | |
---|---|---|
Mylee Stiefel - SO | 12.34 | 70 |
Shariah Hart - SR | 12.82 | 64 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Giovanna Orr - JR | 17.85 | 44 |
Alivia Wilson - JR | 17.82 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Kierah Wiseman - JR | 26.48 | 64 |
Shariah Hart - SR | 27.30 | 58 |
400 Meter Dash | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Jasmyn Shaw - JR | 1:13.57 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Daphne Brown - SO | 1:16.83 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Wilson - JR | 16-09.00 | 62 |
Meilah Ertz - FR | 14-06.75 | 47 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Lilian Mennen - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Kilee Peoples - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Kylee Hill - FR | 42-02.00 | 69 |
Amari Bailey - SR | 29-08.50 | 43 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Kylee Hill - FR | 108-04.00 | 57 |
Bryn Bertlshofer - JR | 92-06.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Burlington | 51.33 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Burlington | 1:21.16 | 34 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Burlington | 1:57.30 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Burlington | 4:59.16 | 19 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Burlington | 2:13.56 | 20 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Sami Harms - FR | 14.79 | 35 |
Addi Montalto - FR | 15.27 | 29 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Janssen - FR | 16.18 | 61 |
Addison Vanderloop - JR | 20.15 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Cidni Phipps - JR | 29.76 | 41 |
Addison Vanderloop - JR | 31.37 | 29 |
400 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Vada Campbell - JR | 1:10.85 | 40 |
Tessa Lorenz-Neumann - SO | 1:15.69 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Janssen - FR | 1:17.08 | 39 |
Caitlyn Archer - JR | 1:20.27 | 30 |
800 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Nachazel - JR | 2:42.75 | 46 |
Sydney Holland - SO | 2:46.41 | 43 |
1500 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Danika Rieks - FR | 5:34.43 | 50 |
Lydia Nachazel - JR | 6:03.96 | 36 |
3000 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Danika Rieks - FR | 11:39.88 | 57 |
Magdalen Heiden - FR | 14:59.84 | 18 |
Long Jump | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Janssen - FR | 14-11.00 | 49 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Caitlyn Archer - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Tupper - JR | 32-00.00 | 48 |
Makenna Linn - JR | 25-05.00 | 35 |
Discus | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Tupper - JR | 75-03.00 | 37 |
Makenna Linn - JR | 64-02.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 59.62 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 1:20.16 | 36 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 2:10.04 | 14 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 5:00.05 | 19 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 2:13.60 | 20 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Falls-Alden | 4:45.15 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Alayna Bowman - FR | 14.63 | 38 |
Madeline Schonhorst - FR | 14.67 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Ellanora Loveland - SO | 16.90 | 54 |
Anya Jorgensen - JR | 18.14 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Raegan Loewe - JR | 32.24 | 22 |
Jael Newman - JR | 33.66 | 12 |
400 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Raya Miller - FR | 1:07.95 | 47 |
Harper Wendt - FR | 1:11.85 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Brynn Wilson - JR | 1:15.37 | 43 |
Anya Jorgensen - JR | 1:17.85 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Richardson - JR | 2:32.85 | 56 |
Brenna Baumgardner - SO | 2:45.53 | 43 |
1500 Meter Run | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Annika Larson - JR | 5:09.24 | 62 |
Avelyn Vance - SR | 5:21.75 | 56 |
3000 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Avelyn Vance - SR | 11:18.15 | 62 |
Kya Hermann - FR | 12:19.30 | 50 |
Long Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Ellanora Loveland - SO | 15-03.00 | 52 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 56.78 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 2:05.40 | 24 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 4:28.25 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 10:32.65 | 52 |
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 2:03.05 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Ballard | 4:37.79 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Azeriah Johnson - FR | 15.20 | 30 |
Olivia Brendes - FR | 15.79 | 21 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Seeck - SO | 17.58 | 47 |
Belle Werner - SO | 18.19 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Drahos - JR | 29.33 | 44 |
Bella De Nooy - FR | 31.24 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Stella Tjelmeland - FR | 1:14.95 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Abbie Jones - JR | 2:39.62 | 49 |
1500 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Kyra Kauder - FR | 5:37.99 | 48 |
3000 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Jaida Lyons - SR | 11:56.90 | 54 |
Long Jump | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Layna Demoss - FR | 14-07.25 | 47 |
Kaitlynn Guldner - JR | 14-00.25 | 43 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Piper Nelson - SR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Ana Glawe - JR | 37-01.00 | 58 |
Graisee Schluter - SR | 28-03.00 | 40 |
Discus | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Ana Glawe - JR | 112-10.50 | 60 |
Graisee Schluter - SR | 81-11.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 55.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 1:11.18 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 1:55.42 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 4:28.86 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 11:19.39 | 36 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 2:04.68 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Benton | 5:22.51 | 14 |
100 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Montgomery - FR | 15.40 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Macie Wagner - SO | 29.53 | 42 |
Claire Montgomery - FR | 32.44 | 21 |
400 Meter Dash | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Gourley - SO | 59.34 | 68 |
Miya Orbiana - JR | 1:03.19 | 59 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Henkelvig - FR | 2:51.04 | 38 |
Zoey Rogers - FR | 3:13.25 | 16 |
1500 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Gourley - SO | 5:14.49 | 59 |
Addison Henkelvig - FR | 5:52.30 | 41 |
3000 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Sherwood - SR | 12:19.26 | 50 |
Zoey Rogers - FR | 15:17.28 | 15 |
Long Jump | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Kenna Furnald - SR | 16-08.00 | 62 |
Violette Sowell - FR | 14-05.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Violette Sowell - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Taegan Frazier - SR | 33-10.50 | 52 |
Reagan Henkelvig - JR | 27-08.50 | 39 |
Discus | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Sadie Smith - JR | 80-11.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 57.33 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 1:52.58 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 4:19.22 | 55 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 10:55.70 | 44 |
800 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 1:54.47 | 58 |
1600 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Danville | 4:59.29 | 33 |
100 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Rebecca Vidal - FR | 13.81 | 49 |
Abigail Seibold - FR | 15.29 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Steele - SO | 18.53 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Rebecca Vidal - FR | 28.49 | 50 |
Teagan Honermann - SO | 29.81 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Teagan Honermann - SO | 1:07.00 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Steele - SO | 1:17.13 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Hansen - FR | 2:37.59 | 51 |
Kate Strayer - FR | 2:53.87 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Mollie Hansen - SO | 5:24.48 | 55 |
Desarae Lang - SO | 5:58.44 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Mollie Hansen - SO | 11:54.94 | 54 |
Desarae Lang - SO | 12:37.20 | 46 |
Long Jump | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Steele - SO | 14-11.00 | 49 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Desarae Lang - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Engel - JR | 39-07.00 | 64 |
Reagan Snyder - JR | 26-01.00 | 36 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Engel - JR | 107-06.00 | 56 |
Addie Degener - SR | 83-02.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 56.74 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 2:03.72 | 28 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 12:31.43 | 12 |
800 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 2:11.38 | 24 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Hudson | 4:46.51 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Alli Sheldahl - JR | 13.69 | 51 |
Katie Allison - FR | 13.96 | 47 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Butler - SO | 19.42 | 28 |
Ava Paige - JR | 20.67 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Ayda Eller - FR | 27.62 | 56 |
Alli Sheldahl - JR | 28.50 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Ayda Eller - FR | 1:02.28 | 61 |
Katie Allison - FR | 1:06.06 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Butler - SO | 1:19.08 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Makana Ayers - FR | 2:41.28 | 48 |
Mary Engelson - SO | 2:53.77 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Wilaby - SO | 5:36.37 | 49 |
Gracie LaVelle - SO | 6:18.97 | 28 |
3000 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Wilaby - SO | 12:10.97 | 51 |
Long Jump | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Alli Sheldahl - JR | 14-10.00 | 49 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Allison - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Clara Below - SR | 31-02.00 | 46 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 53.27 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 1:58.72 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 4:30.18 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 11:54.07 | 25 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 2:02.34 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 4:49.67 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Sara Morlan - FR | 14.57 | 39 |
Makenna Dzuris - FR | 16.13 | 16 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Bellah Johnson - FR | 18.61 | 36 |
Jennifer Robbins - SO | 19.98 | 22 |
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Gannon - SO | 28.85 | 47 |
Kaylee Stalder - SR | 29.53 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Carman - JR | 1:09.08 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Kaycee Pittman - SO | 1:14.04 | 47 |
Bellah Johnson - FR | 1:19.51 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Carman - JR | 2:47.03 | 42 |
Sadie Shannon - JR | 2:54.31 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Snyder - FR | 6:29.89 | 23 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Lansman - SO | 14-05.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Kokenge - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Lila Osterson - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Daniele Madsen - JR | 32-09.00 | 50 |
Emma Ewalt - JR | 31-04.00 | 47 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Ewalt - JR | 99-04.00 | 51 |
Alaina Heard - FR | 86-03.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 56.09 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 1:54.62 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 4:35.66 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 2:00.87 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 4:28.24 | 59 |
100 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Richards - FR | 12.96 | 62 |
Jillian Olmstead - JR | 15.78 | 21 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Jillian Olmstead - JR | 21.65 | 4 |
200 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Richards - FR | 27.45 | 57 |
Tilly Sweet - FR | 32.48 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Inna Howard - JR | 1:03.54 | 58 |
Lillie Benton - FR | 1:15.46 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Sonnenfelt - FR | 1:28.69 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Brandhorst - SO | 2:27.82 | 61 |
1500 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Grothus - FR | 5:18.13 | 58 |
Mila Grothus - JR | 5:41.58 | 46 |
3000 Meter Run | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Brandhorst - SO | 11:10.94 | 63 |
Hannah Brandhorst - FR | 11:43.45 | 57 |
Long Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Richards - FR | 16-04.25 | 60 |
Gracie Anderson - SO | 12-04.25 | 31 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Dvorak - SO | 33-09.50 | 52 |
Brooklyn Richards - SR | 30-04.25 | 45 |
Discus | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Dvorak - SO | 98-08.00 | 51 |
Brooklyn Richards - SR | 93-07.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Madrid | 57.89 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Madrid | 2:11.90 | 9 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Madrid | 4:19.76 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Madrid | 2:13.57 | 20 |
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Madrid | 4:58.91 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Jaselyne Anderson - SR | 12.64 | 66 |
Aracely Astello - JR | 13.61 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Cara Schiltz - JR | 16.43 | 58 |
Grace Nath - FR | 20.75 | 14 |
200 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Tatum Dunlavy - SR | 27.11 | 59 |
Morgan Clabaugh - SO | 28.24 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Jaselyne Anderson - SR | 1:01.38 | 63 |
Tatum Dunlavy - SR | 1:05.95 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Yager - JR | 1:17.42 | 38 |
Myla Fisher - FR | 1:27.95 | 10 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey DeRuyter - SO | 14-11.50 | 50 |
Morgan Clabaugh - SO | 14-08.75 | 48 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Hillary Ruschy - JR | 38-09.00 | 62 |
Grace Nath - FR | 27-01.50 | 38 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Hillary Ruschy - JR | 108-04.00 | 57 |
Lyndsay Towell - FR | 62-08.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 54.48 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 2:00.42 | 35 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 4:20.07 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 1:53.87 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 4:57.74 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Jurgens - FR | 14.53 | 39 |
Riley Evans - SR | 15.61 | 24 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Koye Jaeger - SO | 18.57 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Zimmerman - SO | 29.08 | 45 |
Kinzi Schlarmann - SR | 31.41 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Norton - FR | 1:08.80 | 45 |
Kinzi Schlarmann - SR | 1:11.16 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Capron - JR | 2:37.56 | 51 |
1500 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Koehler - JR | 5:15.45 | 59 |
Brianna Kearney - SO | 5:58.85 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Stadtmueller - FR | 13:24.47 | 37 |
Leah Schemmel - SO | 13:45.45 | 33 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Alyvia Husmann - JR | 4-09.00 | 49 |
Shot Put | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Emee Himes-Luensman - FR | 26-08.00 | 37 |
Izzy Taylor - SO | 25-05.00 | 35 |
Discus | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan LaGrange - SR | 81-03.00 | 41 |
Carleigh Achenbach - SR | 66-10.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 56.71 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 1:24.46 | 27 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 1:56.88 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 4:25.83 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 10:22.36 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 2:03.52 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 4:37.28 | 52 |
100 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Prosser - SR | 13.23 | 58 |
Ivory Rogers - SO | 14.10 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Makenzie Stowe - SR | 18.91 | 33 |
200 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Prosser - SR | 28.22 | 52 |
Madison Kvidera - FR | 28.64 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Prosser - SR | 1:07.47 | 48 |
Jayden Kneifl - JR | 1:10.35 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Brester - FR | 2:47.66 | 41 |
Ashlynn Salter - FR | 2:50.62 | 38 |
1500 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Bjella Bockenstedt - SO | 5:44.58 | 45 |
Parker Buchheit - FR | 6:57.36 | 10 |
3000 Meter Run | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlynn Salter - FR | 12:42.91 | 45 |
Kamryn Tooley - SR | 13:39.20 | 34 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Kneifl - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Madison Kvidera - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Wheeler - JR | 34-04.00 | 53 |
Abby Kueffer - SO | 26-06.50 | 37 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Kneifl - JR | 105-05.00 | 55 |
Hailie Frankl - SO | 68-08.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton | 56.86 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton | 2:00.91 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton | 4:32.80 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton | 10:52.97 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton | 2:18.29 | 11 |
1600 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton | 5:24.55 | 12 |
100 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Deidra Cinadr - SR | 14.02 | 46 |
Grace Swales - JR | 14.52 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Elaina Hildebrandt - SR | 28.05 | 53 |
Haley Lalk - JR | 32.96 | 17 |
400 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Adeline Decker - FR | 1:11.76 | 38 |
Addison Carlson - JR | 1:12.75 | 35 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Decker - SR | 1:11.62 | 53 |
800 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Reeve Ristau - JR | 2:36.60 | 52 |
Lily Cooper - JR | 2:40.65 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Trunkhill - SO | 5:36.29 | 49 |
Sophie Sanderson - SO | 5:51.65 | 42 |
3000 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Reeve Ristau - JR | 11:55.05 | 54 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Mollie Tierney - SO | 28-08.00 | 41 |
McKenna Broadhead - SO | 26-01.50 | 36 |
Discus | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Mollie Tierney - SO | 69-08.00 | 34 |
Kennedy Burk - FR | 59-04.00 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 51.84 | 61 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 1:52.57 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 4:21.68 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 11:34.39 | 31 |
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 1:55.78 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 4:35.66 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Kendra Cole - SO | 14.29 | 43 |
Rose-Kailie Casseus - JR | 15.28 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Amaka Chukwumezie - FR | 17.76 | 45 |
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Lea Baroma - SO | 28.22 | 52 |
Breanna Griffiths - SO | 29.12 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Eve Rust - JR | 1:14.92 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Tamsin McElderry - SO | 2:52.63 | 36 |
Kara Lockwood - SR | 3:14.76 | 14 |
1500 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Kaelin McElderry - SO | 6:15.25 | 30 |
Taylynn Olsen - FR | 6:38.70 | 19 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Katie McKinnon - FR | 14-09.00 | 48 |
Lea Baroma - SO | 14-07.50 | 47 |
High Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Eve Rust - JR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Heaven Colyer - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Delilah Subsin - SO | 42-02.00 | 69 |
Samantha Weeks - JR | 32-01.00 | 48 |
Discus | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Delilah Subsin - SO | 123-07.00 | 66 |
Samantha Weeks - JR | 87-05.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 55.48 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 1:18.13 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 2:06.88 | 21 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 12:17.71 | 17 |
800 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 2:09.81 | 28 |
1600 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Ottumwa | 5:00.55 | 32 |
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Parker - JR | 13.68 | 51 |
Mimi Batte - SO | 14.30 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Cihla - SO | 20.33 | 18 |
Rya McFarland - SR | 21.79 | 3 |
200 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Mimi Batte - SO | 30.26 | 37 |
Ava Pasker - SO | 30.45 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Breanna Franklin - SR | 1:09.70 | 43 |
Avarie Keck - JR | 1:16.45 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Graw - SO | 2:39.56 | 49 |
Haddie LeVake - SO | 2:51.73 | 37 |
1500 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Hetrick - SR | 5:39.74 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Hetrick - SR | 11:56.39 | 54 |
Haddie LeVake - SO | 12:52.89 | 43 |
Long Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Duprasia Beets - FR | 15-02.50 | 51 |
Breanna Franklin - SR | 13-06.75 | 40 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Cihla - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Shelbi Novak - JR | 23-10.25 | 31 |
Amaris McFarland - JR | 23-02.25 | 30 |
Discus | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Kamiyah Elders - JR | 85-10.00 | 43 |
Shelbi Novak - JR | 62-00.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 52.23 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 1:51.78 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 4:44.54 | 32 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 11:44.39 | 28 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Washington | 1:58.01 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Adam - JR | 12.97 | 61 |
Brinlee Ostrander - SR | 13.90 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Emarie Finch - JR | 18.25 | 40 |
Kaylin Hissem - SO | 20.29 | 19 |
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Chickering - JR | 29.25 | 44 |
Brinlee Ostrander - SR | 30.89 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Grove - JR | 1:14.28 | 32 |
Kaylin Hissem - SO | 1:14.84 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Emarie Finch - JR | 1:20.40 | 30 |
Makenzi Strasko - JR | 1:29.92 | 5 |
800 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Baxter - JR | 2:53.78 | 35 |
Kolbi Saner - SO | 2:55.77 | 33 |
1500 Meter Run | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Baxter - JR | 6:18.49 | 29 |
3000 Meter Run | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Makenzi Strasko - JR | 15:44.93 | 10 |
Long Jump | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Becker - SR | 15-01.00 | 51 |
Alexis Bissell - SO | 13-01.00 | 36 |
High Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Grove - JR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Kolbi Saner - SO | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Cynthia Albert - SR | 33-02.00 | 50 |
Skyllar Welch - SR | 26-06.25 | 37 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Cynthia Albert - SR | 94-01.00 | 48 |
Skyllar Welch - SR | 68-05.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 54.02 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 1:54.90 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 5:01.92 | 17 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 11:42.77 | 28 |
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 2:03.92 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 5:09.78 | 25 |
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylynne Newton - SO | 13.66 | 52 |
Carmon Reinke - SO | 14.39 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Rubendall - SO | 16.77 | 55 |
Kaylynne Newton - SO | 17.90 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Carmon Reinke - SO | 30.86 | 32 |
Kali Copple - FR | 31.82 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Laney Nelson - FR | 1:10.16 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylynne Newton - SO | 1:16.50 | 40 |
800 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Jersey Dunnington - FR | 3:03.81 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Cheyenne Ameen - JR | 5:57.30 | 39 |
Summer Birdsell - FR | 6:30.88 | 22 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Janna Saul - FR | 14-06.50 | 47 |
Emma Barger - JR | 12-09.50 | 34 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylynne Newton - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Addie McKenna - JR | 34-07.50 | 53 |
Ashley Verzani - JR | 31-01.00 | 46 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Verzani - JR | 86-04.00 | 44 |
Addie McKenna - JR | 77-04.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 53.24 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 1:49.74 | 60 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 4:37.03 | 39 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 11:55.72 | 24 |
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 1:56.94 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Lawton-Bronson | 5:24.88 | 12 |
100 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Abby George - JR | 13.33 | 56 |
Sophie Hemann - FR | 14.41 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Aliyah Hood - FR | 18.69 | 35 |
Aubrey Fisher - SO | 19.50 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Aliyah Hood - FR | 28.63 | 49 |
Maniya Autry - FR | 30.17 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Abby George - JR | 1:00.33 | 66 |
Avery Major - SR | 1:07.16 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Major - SR | 1:13.34 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 117 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Montgomery - SO | 2:29.28 | 60 |
Abby George - JR | 2:31.65 | 57 |
1500 Meter Run | 108 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Montgomery - SO | 5:04.81 | 64 |
Serene Thompson - JR | 5:45.74 | 44 |
3000 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Montgomery - SO | 11:04.36 | 64 |
Long Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Maniya Autry - FR | 13-10.25 | 42 |
Aubrey Fisher - SO | 13-02.00 | 37 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Kaster - FR | 22-10.00 | 29 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 58.82 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 1:18.24 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 4:25.37 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 2:13.98 | 19 |
1600 Medley Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 5:26.66 | 10 |
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Hope Alstott - FR | 14.47 | 40 |
Ashlyn Wills - JR | 15.34 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Maeleena Meyer - SO | 17.59 | 47 |
200 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Jonaya Foy - SO | 31.50 | 28 |
Tatum Harms - SO | 31.86 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Teryn Rippentrop - SO | 1:12.73 | 35 |
Calliegh Zimmermann - FR | 1:22.05 | 12 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie McIlrath - SR | 1:14.98 | 44 |
LJ Maehl - SO | 1:17.71 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Reina Lacina - FR | 3:11.74 | 17 |
Brooklyn Kaloupek - FR | 3:14.66 | 14 |
1500 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Saiya Noborikawa - FR | 6:29.96 | 23 |
3000 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Saiya Noborikawa - FR | 14:13.97 | 27 |
Long Jump | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Gabriella Giron - FR | 12-08.00 | 34 |
Grace Bohon - FR | 10-04.50 | 17 |
High Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie McIlrath - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Maddisen Hoshaw - FR | 4-07.00 | 43 |
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Ky'Mariana Mosley - FR | 30-00.00 | 44 |
LJ Maehl - SO | 30-02.00 | 44 |
Discus | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Ky'Mariana Mosley - FR | 89-04.00 | 45 |
Grace Moser - FR | 67-06.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Dodge | 54.15 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Dodge | 1:17.83 | 42 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Dodge | 1:59.27 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Dodge | 4:28.32 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Dodge | 2:01.51 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Fort Dodge | 4:45.89 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Amelia Collins - SR | 15.94 | 19 |
Lily Kuppinger - FR | 16.12 | 16 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Eden Nielsen - SR | 18.29 | 40 |
Whytnie Johnson - SR | 19.28 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Mallory Leerar - SR | 28.87 | 47 |
Lauryn Johnson - FR | 33.89 | 10 |
400 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Keiper - FR | 1:11.00 | 40 |
Isabelle Aitchison - FR | 1:16.00 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Danielle Nelson - SO | 1:23.00 | 23 |
800 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Tara Marchand - SO | 3:00.00 | 29 |
Lauryn Johnson - FR | 3:05.00 | 24 |
1500 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Charlie Bruggeman - SO | 6:04.00 | 36 |
Elliana Christensen - JR | 6:06.00 | 35 |
3000 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Charlie Bruggeman - SO | 13:17.00 | 38 |
Elliana Christensen - JR | 13:31.00 | 36 |
Long Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Madson - SO | 15-07.00 | 54 |
Eden Nielsen - SR | 13-06.50 | 40 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Vanessa Nieto Mendez - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Friedow - JR | 30-03.25 | 44 |
Lauryn Johnson - FR | 26-10.75 | 38 |
Discus | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Friedow - JR | 95-06.00 | 49 |
McKenzie Lyman - SO | 64-02.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 54.03 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 1:24.11 | 27 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 1:57.42 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 4:58.00 | 20 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 12:05.00 | 21 |
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 2:12.00 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
West Hancock | 5:02.00 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Ainsley Roberts - FR | 13.50 | 54 |
Aneliese Driver-LeRette - SO | 15.24 | 29 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Patomson - JR | 18.34 | 39 |
Lexi Gangwish - SO | 18.57 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Cook - JR | 30.02 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Smith - SO | 1:08.57 | 46 |
Emma Childers - JR | 1:09.96 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Gangwish - SO | 1:17.36 | 38 |
Emma Childers - JR | 1:19.79 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Ally Adams - FR | 2:39.63 | 49 |
Vivian Myers - SR | 2:52.84 | 36 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Irwin - SR | 12:54.90 | 43 |
Long Jump | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsley Ferguson - SR | 15-02.75 | 52 |
Alyse Petersen - JR | 14-01.75 | 44 |
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Ally Adams - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Ruby Irwin - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 51.67 | 62 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 1:14.03 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 1:51.40 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 4:40.00 | 36 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 1:58.67 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 5:03.02 | 30 |
100 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Kieren Perez - SO | 13.87 | 49 |
Peyton Sanders - JR | 15.78 | 21 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Kieren Perez - SO | 19.33 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Terpstra - FR | 28.94 | 46 |
Madeline Doonan - SO | 30.03 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Kayla Readshaw - JR | 1:05.27 | 54 |
Amber Knockel - SO | 1:12.50 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Nataliya Linder - FR | 1:14.04 | 47 |
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Aly Steil - SO | 2:35.10 | 54 |
1500 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Emmerson Jedlicka - SO | 5:32.37 | 51 |
Ava Huffman - SO | 5:54.00 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Emmerson Jedlicka - SO | 12:00.42 | 53 |
Long Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Nataliya Linder - FR | 15-04.25 | 53 |
Breckyn Schilling - JR | 14-04.75 | 46 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Hiner - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Andersen - JR | 32-09.75 | 50 |
Libby Hargis - JR | 27-02.75 | 38 |
Discus | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Amara Edwards-Hinton - SO | 53-04.00 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
North Mahaska | 1:02.17 | 10 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
North Mahaska | 1:59.62 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
North Mahaska | 4:30.64 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
North Mahaska | 11:31.98 | 32 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
North Mahaska | 2:02.67 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
North Mahaska | 5:33.24 | 5 |
100 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Langgaard - FR | 13.93 | 48 |
Elizabeth Drake - SO | 14.69 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Meranda Gruber - FR | 18.14 | 41 |
200 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Akers - SO | 29.16 | 45 |
Brooklyn Schafer - FR | 30.23 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Langgaard - FR | 1:10.33 | 41 |
Cadence Petersen - FR | 1:10.75 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Cadence Petersen - FR | 1:18.72 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Campbell - JR | 2:26.94 | 62 |
Chelsea Kopaska - SO | 3:07.13 | 22 |
1500 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Campbell - JR | 5:06.75 | 63 |
3000 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Emmarae Ellis - JR | 13:56.44 | 31 |
Long Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Rouse - SR | 13-06.50 | 40 |
Shyann Young - JR | 13-05.00 | 39 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Caydence Boals - SO | 32-09.75 | 50 |
Becca Littler - SO | 30-10.00 | 46 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Caydence Boals - SO | 83-03.50 | 42 |
Becca Littler - SO | 82-09.50 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 1:00.54 | 18 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 1:23.70 | 28 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 2:09.23 | 15 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 4:40.40 | 36 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 12:32.56 | 12 |
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 2:03.10 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 5:02.18 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Payten Kruger - JR | 14.11 | 45 |
Halle Bass - FR | 16.46 | 12 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Ellyan Ryan - SR | 17.55 | 47 |
Kendal Grady - FR | 19.54 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Wilson - SR | 31.05 | 31 |
Kenley Meyer - SR | 31.60 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Azaria McDonough - JR | 1:08.49 | 46 |
Aubrey Hoeft - SR | 1:09.79 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Prazak - JR | 2:29.82 | 59 |
Daytan Berman - FR | 3:00.25 | 29 |
1500 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Rye - JR | 5:32.14 | 51 |
Addy Main - SO | 6:01.33 | 37 |
3000 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Rye - JR | 12:03.85 | 53 |
Addy Main - SO | 13:29.10 | 36 |
Long Jump | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Daytan Berman - FR | 10-08.00 | 19 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Adylyn Petersen - FR | 30-03.50 | 45 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah True - SR | 97-11.00 | 51 |
Zaila Dahlstrom - SO | 92-08.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 55.60 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 2:04.89 | 25 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 4:33.07 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 11:33.56 | 32 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 2:02.72 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 4:40.26 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Myah Stephenson - JR | 13.39 | 55 |
Kendra Nolton - FR | 13.91 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Nath - FR | 18.50 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Aiden Gosselink - SO | 27.17 | 59 |
Kendra Nolton - FR | 28.43 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Aiden Gosselink - SO | 1:03.40 | 58 |
Kylee Bond - SO | 1:12.74 | 35 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Nath - FR | 1:22.32 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Norah Nicol - SO | 2:58.83 | 30 |
Bailey Moore - SO | 3:03.91 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Aiden Gosselink - SO | 17-08.00 | 69 |
Myah Stephenson - JR | 15-03.00 | 52 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Krumm - SR | 35-07.25 | 55 |
Lily Ditzler - SO | 28-07.50 | 41 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Krumm - SR | 100-02.00 | 52 |
Lauren Louden - SO | 94-05.50 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Grinnell | 51.41 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Grinnell | 1:53.12 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Grinnell | 4:35.47 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Grinnell | 2:01.79 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Schmitt - FR | 13.84 | 49 |
Kaylee Hauck - FR | 15.11 | 31 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Kyra White - FR | 19.13 | 31 |
Alea Bean - FR | 20.52 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Block - FR | 31.60 | 27 |
Josie Brecht - FR | 34.05 | 9 |
400 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Kaitlyn Beck - FR | 1:06.98 | 50 |
Ellie Schellhorn - FR | 1:09.08 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Alea Bean - FR | 1:23.61 | 21 |
Alexis Holmes - FR | 1:27.05 | 12 |
800 Meter Run | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Estling - FR | 2:29.11 | 60 |
Deni Katcher - SO | 2:31.57 | 57 |
1500 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Avanti Dunn - FR | 5:36.79 | 49 |
Madison Bockenstedt - JR | 5:43.20 | 46 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Simon - SR | 32-01.50 | 48 |
Shay Massener - SO | 31-05.00 | 47 |
Discus | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Simon - SR | 104-00.00 | 54 |
Ella Simon - SO | 90-07.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Center Point-Urbana | 53.20 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Center Point-Urbana | 1:54.56 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Center Point-Urbana | 4:36.29 | 39 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Center Point-Urbana | 1:56.66 | 54 |
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Center Point-Urbana | 4:47.54 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Promise Zandy - SR | 12.91 | 62 |
Julia Knapp - SO | 13.72 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Cerne - FR | 20.73 | 14 |
Tenley Thompson - SO | 21.73 | 3 |
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Vukovich - JR | 28.77 | 48 |
Abbie Roecker - JR | 29.73 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Leilani Faguada - FR | 1:17.62 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Scott - SR | 1:20.96 | 28 |
Madison Elg - SO | 1:27.97 | 10 |
800 Meter Run | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Meredith Gentry - SO | 2:21.00 | 68 |
Emma Sherman - SO | 2:33.85 | 55 |
1500 Meter Run | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Elena Gentry - SR | 4:51.86 | 70 |
Charlotte McCoy - SO | 5:20.90 | 56 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Cerne - FR | 13-02.25 | 37 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Abbie Roecker - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Julia Knapp - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Tailyn Howard - JR | 24-00.25 | 32 |
Eme Siever - JR | 23-04.75 | 30 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Tailyn Howard - JR | 63-08.00 | 30 |
Katherine Santana Lopez - FR | 53-03.00 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 1:01.01 | 16 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 1:30.77 | 12 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 1:48.79 | 62 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 4:35.03 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 11:46.29 | 27 |
800 Medley Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 2:18.18 | 11 |
1600 Medley Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Roosevelt | 5:32.79 | 5 |
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Godbersen - SO | 13.31 | 57 |
Madison Barbeau - FR | 14.80 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Hoffman - JR | 17.44 | 48 |
Kenai Nielsen - SR | 18.30 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Neubauer - SO | 28.90 | 47 |
Madison Barbeau - FR | 32.29 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Neubauer - SO | 1:05.96 | 52 |
Lia Hansen - FR | 1:10.24 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Addisyn Pritchard - FR | 1:17.55 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Irelyn Wittrock - FR | 3:03.73 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Schnabel - SO | 6:31.69 | 22 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Addisyn Pritchard - FR | 14-10.75 | 49 |
Chloe Murphy - FR | 12-09.00 | 34 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Jenessa Kolar - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Irelyn Wittrock - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Larson - JR | 31-05.00 | 47 |
Stella Remer - SO | 30-10.50 | 46 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Stella Remer - SO | 94-04.00 | 48 |
Deim Reis - JR | 77-00.50 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 54.92 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 2:00.02 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 4:51.74 | 26 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 11:58.40 | 23 |
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 2:06.38 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Weston - JR | 13.18 | 58 |
Annika Nelson - SR | 13.68 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Cornelison - FR | 18.38 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Lundy - SR | 27.18 | 59 |
Joanna Larson - JR | 30.71 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Lundy - SR | 1:04.29 | 56 |
Joanna Larson - JR | 1:12.20 | 37 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Nelson - SO | 2:55.96 | 33 |
Megan McCall - SR | 2:57.77 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Jazz Christensen - JR | 6:15.73 | 30 |
Megan McCall - SR | 6:43.15 | 16 |
3000 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Jazz Christensen - JR | 13:48.75 | 32 |
Long Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Glade - FR | 13-11.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Jorja Holliday - SR | 32-08.00 | 49 |
Grace Britten - SR | 30-01.00 | 44 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Jorja Holliday - SR | 91-02.75 | 47 |
Grace Britten - SR | 82-10.50 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 52.62 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 1:57.56 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 4:42.80 | 34 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 11:47.02 | 27 |
800 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 1:56.60 | 54 |
1600 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Nodaway Valley | 5:15.98 | 19 |
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hast - FR | 13.04 | 60 |
Taryn Clemon - JR | 14.96 | 33 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Gunia - SO | 18.44 | 38 |
Mataya Bromert - SO | 20.20 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hast - FR | 27.10 | 60 |
Sylvia Sulllivan - SO | 29.88 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Clara Gorham - JR | 1:10.04 | 42 |
Lauryn Muff - SO | 1:17.93 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Malone - SR | 1:10.20 | 57 |
800 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Cue - FR | 2:39.37 | 50 |
1500 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Clara Gorham - JR | 5:46.25 | 44 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Whitney Hartmann - SR | 12-07.50 | 33 |
Johanna Mahnel - JR | 12-02.50 | 30 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hast - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Mitchell - FR | 31-06.00 | 47 |
Sylvia Sulllivan - SO | 30-02.00 | 44 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Mitchell - FR | 101-07.00 | 53 |
Taryn Clemon - JR | 58-02.00 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 59.06 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 2:06.64 | 21 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 5:06.82 | 13 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 10:20.98 | 56 |
800 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 2:13.63 | 20 |
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Boyer Valley | 4:57.49 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Larson - SR | 14.23 | 43 |
Dakotah Heginger - SR | 15.17 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Alexus Hejna - FR | 17.94 | 43 |
Jaelyn Anderson - SO | 19.28 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Schumacher - FR | 30.80 | 33 |
Alexa Heflin - FR | 31.46 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Larson - SR | 1:07.68 | 48 |
Aurora Boswell-Wood - FR | 1:21.27 | 14 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Kacie Lynch - FR | 1:16.34 | 41 |
Reese Schleusner - FR | 1:21.25 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Chizek - SR | 3:10.36 | 19 |
Chloe Mullenbach - SR | 3:16.42 | 12 |
1500 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Hanson - JR | 6:25.75 | 25 |
3000 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Knoll - SR | 12:18.91 | 50 |
Chloe Mullenbach - SR | 13:51.35 | 32 |
Long Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Kacie Lynch - FR | 12-06.50 | 33 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Larson - SR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Gretta Gouge - SR | 31-00.50 | 46 |
Macy Nesset - JR | 26-11.00 | 38 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Gretta Gouge - SR | 79-01.00 | 39 |
Macy Nesset - JR | 72-00.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 57.15 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 1:17.88 | 42 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 2:05.99 | 23 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 4:45.24 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 13:01.11 | 2 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 2:03.46 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 4:52.79 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Kyla Egli - JR | 14.26 | 43 |
Keanna Geerdes - SO | 16.50 | 11 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Kyla Egli - JR | 17.84 | 44 |
Lucy Kohnen - JR | 18.35 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Kyla Egli - JR | 29.40 | 43 |
Sophia McCullough - JR | 30.10 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Niewoehner - JR | 1:15.44 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Kohnen - JR | 1:16.92 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Raygin Anderson - SO | 2:43.38 | 46 |
Amber Aljets - SR | 3:14.99 | 14 |
1500 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Richman - JR | 5:06.90 | 63 |
3000 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Richman - JR | 10:33.70 | 70 |
Amber Aljets - SR | 13:39.60 | 34 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia McCullough - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Addison McCullough - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Moline - FR | 33-07.75 | 51 |
Elissa Anderson - JR | 32-04.75 | 49 |
Discus | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Elissa Anderson - JR | 84-06.00 | 42 |
Rilynn Lawman - SR | 70-07.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 59.82 | 22 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 1:14.26 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 2:11.39 | 10 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 4:38.80 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 2:17.30 | 13 |
1600 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 5:15.05 | 20 |
100 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Amanda Davis - JR | 12.86 | 63 |
Jacalyn Sobotka - SR | 14.07 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Point - JR | 18.96 | 33 |
Erin Stuchlik - SO | 20.59 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Amanda Davis - JR | 28.03 | 53 |
Tiffany Sheets - SR | 31.17 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Vonnahme - SR | 1:04.02 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Point - JR | 1:22.58 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Erin Stuchlik - SO | 2:56.03 | 33 |
Natalie Point - JR | 2:59.32 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Wolter - JR | 6:47.80 | 14 |
3000 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Wolter - JR | 14:47.64 | 21 |
Long Jump | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Sommerlot - FR | 14-06.50 | 47 |
Addie Lawson - SR | 13-11.25 | 43 |
High Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Lawson - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Natalie Sommerlot - FR | 4-00.00 | 23 |
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Halee Hauswirth - SO | 31-11.50 | 48 |
Ava Ford - JR | 31-08.00 | 47 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Ford - JR | 98-11.00 | 51 |
Samantha Wolter - JR | 71-02.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 54.75 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 1:58.26 | 40 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 1:56.43 | 54 |
1600 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 5:14.89 | 20 |
100 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Becca Hofmann - SR | 13.74 | 50 |
Samara Grunhovd - SR | 17.11 | 2 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Olson - JR | 20.87 | 13 |
200 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Becca Hofmann - SR | 29.06 | 46 |
Ashlyn Bechler - JR | 32.92 | 17 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Becca Hofmann - SR | 1:04.14 | 56 |
Miriam Beenken - SR | 1:09.59 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Gray - FR | 1:23.48 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Hillesland - SO | 2:34.27 | 55 |
Isla Potter - FR | 3:00.98 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Hillesland - SO | 5:29.00 | 52 |
Ava Meinders - SO | 6:10.90 | 32 |
3000 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Hillesland - SO | 11:26.78 | 60 |
Long Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Bechler - JR | 13-10.50 | 42 |
Jennifer Lopez - JR | 11-07.75 | 26 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Price - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Berg - SR | 27-06.00 | 39 |
Emma Eichenberger - FR | 26-01.00 | 36 |
Discus | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Berg - SR | 97-09.00 | 50 |
Joclyn Shackleton - SO | 61-04.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 59.84 | 22 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 1:23.95 | 28 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 8 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 2:12.32 | 8 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 4:29.02 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 11:23.69 | 35 |
800 Medley Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 2:16.18 | 15 |
1600 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
North Iowa | 5:07.46 | 26 |
100 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Recker - SO | 13.66 | 52 |
Alaina Timmerman - SR | 14.72 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Naeve - SO | 16.03 | 62 |
Morgan Miller - JR | 20.07 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Recker - SO | 27.55 | 56 |
Avery Kies - SR | 28.91 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Molony - SR | 1:09.43 | 44 |
Ava Wiltgen - JR | 1:09.16 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Eastman - SO | 2:39.13 | 50 |
Ellie Johnson - SO | 2:44.28 | 45 |
1500 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Greving - SO | 5:13.08 | 60 |
Faith Boileau - SR | 5:58.13 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Faith Boileau - SR | 13:13.95 | 39 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Naeve - SO | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Trenkamp - SO | 26-01.50 | 36 |
Discus | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Trenkamp - SO | 77-02.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 1:56.81 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 4:31.65 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 2:02.70 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 4:45.38 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Preslee Dickman - JR | 13.69 | 51 |
Alyssa Wood - FR | 14.02 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Schoning - SO | 18.72 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Wood - FR | 29.06 | 46 |
Keara Wood - JR | 29.37 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Maesy Mayland - FR | 1:09.41 | 44 |
Ellie Harms - FR | 1:12.49 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Schoning - SO | 1:22.56 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Hitzhusen - FR | 2:46.24 | 43 |
Jana Harms - JR | 3:06.68 | 22 |
1500 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Harms - FR | 6:18.53 | 28 |
Jana Harms - JR | 6:24.86 | 25 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Mallery Meier - SR | 15-00.00 | 50 |
Maesy Mayland - FR | 12-06.25 | 33 |
High Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Keara Wood - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
JoAnna Wallace - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Breckyn Dickman - SR | 36-08.50 | 58 |
Brylee Dickman - SO | 32-06.50 | 49 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Breckyn Dickman - SR | 86-03.00 | 44 |
Brylie Hubka - JR | 79-05.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
West Fork | 59.33 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
West Fork | 4:44.16 | 32 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
West Fork | 12:27.05 | 13 |
800 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
West Fork | 2:13.78 | 20 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
London Walker - FR | 14.45 | 40 |
Makayla Rouse - FR | 14.60 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Thoren - FR | 18.82 | 34 |
Michaela Kjenner - SR | 21.66 | 4 |
200 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Fiene - FR | 30.32 | 36 |
London Walker - FR | 30.50 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Schany - SO | 59.67 | 67 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Krause - JR | 2:47.65 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Rory Elbert - FR | 5:49.71 | 42 |
Allyson Thompson - SR | 5:59.72 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Schany - SO | 17-00.50 | 64 |
Ella Auten - FR | 13-09.50 | 41 |
High Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Schany - SO | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Anderson - SR | 32-05.50 | 49 |
Sloan Rodemeyer - FR | 29-10.00 | 44 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Nora Nelson - SO | 96-01.00 | 49 |
Sloan Rodemeyer - FR | 90-05.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 56.66 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 2:01.92 | 32 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 4:36.26 | 39 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 11:51.73 | 25 |
800 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 2:07.24 | 33 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Kylee Williamson - FR | 14.67 | 37 |
Emma Follmann - SR | 14.76 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Lillard - FR | 17.32 | 49 |
Ruthie Rich - FR | 19.08 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Follmann - SR | 30.05 | 38 |
Kylee Williamson - FR | 30.25 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Lyndsey Chaney - JR | 1:16.53 | 26 |
Payton Embree - FR | 1:19.73 | 18 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Ada Hansen - FR | 1:14.81 | 45 |
Mia South - SR | 1:27.74 | 10 |
800 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Ada Hansen - FR | 2:29.50 | 60 |
Lyndsey Chaney - JR | 3:03.88 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Jaci Eden - SO | 6:05.19 | 35 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Raelyn Lund - JR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Courtney Follmann - FR | 28-09.00 | 41 |
Macy Burg - FR | 26-09.50 | 37 |
Discus | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Courtney Follmann - FR | 103-09.00 | 54 |
Lilly Barber - SO | 87-11.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 55.56 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 1:14.13 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 2:01.25 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 4:58.43 | 20 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 12:00.47 | 22 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 2:02.12 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
CAM | 5:15.27 | 20 |
100 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Kya Thornton - JR | 13.21 | 58 |
Victoria Rosales - FR | 14.09 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Victoria Henry - SR | 16.45 | 58 |
Alissa Henry - SR | 16.96 | 53 |
200 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Kya Thornton - JR | 28.36 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Youngs - FR | 1:20.98 | 15 |
Kadence Henry - FR | 1:21.89 | 13 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Fry - FR | 1:20.09 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Gabriela Fry - SR | 3:03.74 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Jacobsen - JR | 6:02.60 | 36 |
3000 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Jacobsen - JR | 13:11.55 | 39 |
Long Jump | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Fry - FR | 13-04.25 | 38 |
Maddie Youngs - FR | 12-09.50 | 34 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Victoria Rosales - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Abbie Schlichte - SO | 24-04.50 | 32 |
Ashlyn Crawford - SR | 24-03.00 | 32 |
Discus | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Mallory Tidman - FR | 77-09.00 | 38 |
Ashlyn Crawford - SR | 70-09.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Clarke | 52.38 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Clarke | 1:11.23 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Clarke | 1:54.26 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Clarke | 12:51.06 | 5 |
800 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Clarke | 2:08.43 | 30 |
1600 Medley Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Clarke | 5:33.05 | 5 |
100 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Annie Koele - SO | 14.48 | 40 |
Mylie Gulker - SO | 14.47 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Wallenburg - SO | 20.46 | 17 |
Aubree Graves - FR | 20.67 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Kayla Van Otterloo - SR | 28.91 | 47 |
Addi Van't Hul - SO | 29.54 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Addi Van't Hul - SO | 1:05.48 | 53 |
Avery Dykstra - FR | 1:05.70 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Kyrin De Groot - JR | 2:39.30 | 50 |
Lydia Ellis - JR | 2:58.37 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Makiah Wiersma - FR | 13-00.25 | 36 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Mylie Gulker - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Vander Pol - SR | 32-10.00 | 50 |
Kyra Vander Pol - SO | 32-07.50 | 49 |
Discus | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Vander Pol - SR | 105-00.00 | 55 |
Bentley Bliek - SO | 105-01.00 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 56.61 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 2:00.54 | 35 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 4:31.30 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 10:45.75 | 48 |
800 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 2:07.50 | 32 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Evey Jackson - SO | 13.63 | 52 |
Kenya Harris - JR | 13.92 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Kenya Harris - JR | 17.44 | 48 |
Cadynse Franklin - SO | 20.48 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Evey Jackson - SO | 27.70 | 55 |
Rylin Anderson - FR | 29.63 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Alondra Prieto - JR | 1:20.74 | 29 |
Aubri Johnson - FR | 1:26.39 | 14 |
800 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Bailee Hansen - FR | 2:43.83 | 45 |
Jade Fonseca - SR | 3:14.90 | 14 |
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Bailee Hansen - FR | 5:50.71 | 42 |
Lilly Whiteshirt - JR | 6:03.53 | 36 |
3000 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Bailee Hansen - FR | 13:11.93 | 39 |
Lilly Whiteshirt - JR | 13:17.53 | 38 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Kenya Harris - JR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Lulu Vaul - JR | 33-08.75 | 52 |
Reese Barcus - FR | 26-07.50 | 37 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Lulu Vaul - JR | 74-03.00 | 36 |
Reese Barcus - FR | 72-10.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 56.80 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 1:23.69 | 28 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 2:06.32 | 22 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 5:13.27 | 7 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 2:06.00 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City West | 5:25.56 | 11 |
100 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Bailee Craun - SR | 14.65 | 37 |
Maliyah Washington - FR | 16.67 | 9 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Westendorf - SO | 16.43 | 58 |
200 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
June Bahe - FR | 30.33 | 36 |
Bailee Craun - SR | 31.12 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Libby Gearhart - SR | 1:08.44 | 46 |
Khloie Martin - FR | 1:13.13 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Westendorf - SO | 1:19.41 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Sauser - FR | 2:32.66 | 56 |
Libby Gearhart - SR | 2:39.04 | 50 |
1500 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Sauser - FR | 5:26.52 | 54 |
Claire Prouty - JR | 6:26.74 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Sauser - FR | 11:31.82 | 59 |
Jenna Bahe - SO | 13:47.89 | 32 |
Long Jump | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Bailee Craun - SR | 13-11.00 | 42 |
June Bahe - FR | 13-07.00 | 40 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Kinzie See - SO | 30-08.25 | 45 |
Madilynn Markin-Biretz - SO | 22-04.00 | 28 |
Discus | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Madilynn Markin-Biretz - SO | 45-03.00 | 19 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 56.03 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 1:13.43 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 2:04.52 | 26 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 2:12.82 | 22 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Jayla Patten - SO | 14.53 | 39 |
Maci Malven - SR | 16.33 | 13 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Amberley Gerholdt - JR | 32.13 | 23 |
Abi Schmitt - SO | 32.99 | 17 |
400 Meter Dash | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Amberley Gerholdt - JR | 1:15.35 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Marleigh Lowe - JR | 1:17.44 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Kadence Huck - JR | 2:18.37 | 75 |
Rachel Paplow - FR | 3:01.59 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Kadence Huck - JR | 5:15.43 | 59 |
Makenna Bouillon - FR | 6:48.41 | 14 |
3000 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Paplow - FR | 14:41.96 | 22 |
Jena Peterson - FR | 15:13.50 | 16 |
Long Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Jayla Patten - SO | 14-07.00 | 47 |
Lily Eiffler - SO | 14-01.00 | 44 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Frost - SR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Eden Lamborn - SO | 33-11.00 | 52 |
Myranda Webster - SR | 25-04.50 | 34 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Myranda Webster - SR | 73-06.00 | 36 |
Eden Lamborn - SO | 71-07.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 59.31 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 1:57.52 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 4:29.02 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 12:51.63 | 5 |
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 1:55.32 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Nashua-Plainfield | 5:06.37 | 27 |
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Elle Wedemeier - SO | 14.35 | 42 |
Lily Uhlenhopp - JR | 15.89 | 20 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Elle Wedemeier - SO | 29.90 | 40 |
Aubree Land - SO | 31.49 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Kendall Suckow - FR | 1:12.75 | 35 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Pitz - JR | 2:50.86 | 38 |
Claire Rucker - SR | 3:09.54 | 19 |
1500 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Hillary Trainor - SR | 4:59.37 | 66 |
Rylee Shonka - JR | 5:41.68 | 46 |
3000 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Hillary Trainor - SR | 11:10.62 | 63 |
Jaci Snyder - FR | 12:54.08 | 43 |
Long Jump | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Brylee Uhlenhopp - FR | 8-08.00 | 5 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Jamie Jones - SO | 31-09.00 | 48 |
Kayla Wilkinson - SR | 27-09.50 | 39 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Jamie Jones - SO | 78-03.00 | 39 |
Payton Leete - SR | 79-01.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 53.47 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 1:53.98 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 4:28.27 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 11:19.14 | 36 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 2:01.17 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 5:00.53 | 32 |
100 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Addi Schultes - SO | 14.13 | 45 |
Abby Linn - SO | 15.30 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Simpson - SO | 18.75 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Vargason - SO | 31.52 | 28 |
McKenna Worrell - FR | 31.82 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Skay - SO | 1:05.47 | 53 |
Nina Torkelson - SR | 1:12.17 | 37 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Amber Wolf - JR | 1:15.66 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Hamann - FR | 2:27.94 | 61 |
Caitlyn Harrison - SO | 2:55.40 | 34 |
1500 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Hamann - FR | 5:13.27 | 60 |
Nina Torkelson - SR | 5:54.04 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Vargason - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Pierce - JR | 38-10.50 | 62 |
Alyse Klinkkammer - SR | 23-05.50 | 31 |
Discus | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Pierce - JR | 74-03.00 | 36 |
Alyse Klinkkammer - SR | 70-03.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 56.98 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 2:03.35 | 29 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 5:02.43 | 17 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 12:19.22 | 16 |
800 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 2:08.80 | 30 |
1600 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 4:42.90 | 47 |
100 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Amanda Houser - FR | 14.62 | 38 |
Addy Gade - FR | 15.86 | 20 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Carsyn Adams - FR | 17.73 | 45 |
Addison Adams - JR | 18.34 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Carsyn Adams - FR | 28.70 | 48 |
Amanda Houser - FR | 31.68 | 26 |
400 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Carsyn Adams - FR | 1:05.12 | 54 |
Addison Adams - JR | 1:08.15 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Adams - JR | 1:12.98 | 50 |
Brystol Wyman - FR | 1:22.38 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Marissa Askeland - JR | 2:54.25 | 35 |
Josie Millikan - SO | 2:59.41 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Millikan - SO | 14:25.66 | 25 |
Paige Baier - JR | 16:27.77 | 1 |
Long Jump | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Gade - FR | 12-09.75 | 35 |
Kate Tischer - SO | 12-01.00 | 29 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Ryleigh Harrison - JR | 27-07.50 | 39 |
Madison Rush - SR | 27-02.00 | 38 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Delilah Kinser - SO | 83-01.50 | 42 |
Ryleigh Harrison - JR | 78-03.50 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Griswold | 1:00.48 | 19 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Griswold | 1:15.70 | 47 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Griswold | 2:10.04 | 14 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Griswold | 4:52.29 | 25 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Griswold | 11:55.94 | 24 |
800 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Griswold | 2:12.78 | 22 |
1600 Medley Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Griswold | 5:26.83 | 10 |
100 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Cravatta - SR | 12.63 | 66 |
Miley Duritza - JR | 13.62 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Aleigha Campie - FR | 19.65 | 25 |
200 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Miley Duritza - JR | 28.79 | 47 |
Emma Cleveland - FR | 30.13 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Cleveland - FR | 1:10.76 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Hayzel Fuller - SO | 3:06.09 | 23 |
1500 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Delany Homan - FR | 5:36.46 | 49 |
3000 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Delany Homan - FR | 12:42.42 | 45 |
Gretchyn Fairlie - JR | 13:19.50 | 38 |
Long Jump | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Celina Hermann - SR | 15-06.00 | 54 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Irvine - JR | 36-08.00 | 58 |
Miley Duritza - JR | 34-05.00 | 53 |
Discus | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Irvine - JR | 119-02.00 | 63 |
Hadli Schultz - FR | 40-11.00 | 16 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 52.93 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 1:53.54 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 4:36.26 | 39 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 1:59.11 | 49 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Masching - FR | 13.33 | 56 |
Ashlyn Lally - JR | 14.28 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Karsyn Lampman - JR | 19.89 | 23 |
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Gehling - FR | 28.74 | 48 |
Madie Domer - SO | 29.67 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Karsyn Lampman - JR | 1:28.85 | 7 |
800 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Charlotte Hackfort - SO | 2:47.47 | 42 |
Kamryn Wendl - SO | 2:56.19 | 33 |
1500 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Davis - FR | 6:03.46 | 36 |
Madeline Segebart - SO | 6:05.74 | 35 |
3000 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Davis - FR | 13:55.57 | 31 |
Madeline Segebart - SO | 14:22.17 | 26 |
Long Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Masching - FR | 15-09.50 | 56 |
Karsyn Lampman - JR | 13-00.75 | 36 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Elsa Tiefenthaler - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Sibbel - SR | 37-02.00 | 59 |
Alivia Schenkelberg - SO | 28-04.00 | 41 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Sibbel - SR | 108-10.00 | 57 |
Kaylie Wolterman - SO | 69-08.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 54.72 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 2:03.17 | 29 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 4:56.29 | 36 |
100 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke McCleary - SO | 15.35 | 27 |
Anastasia Emmert - SO | 15.99 | 18 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Nguyen - FR | 20.44 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke McCleary - SO | 30.50 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Howell - FR | 1:02.94 | 59 |
Hailey Sneddon - FR | 1:07.08 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Sneddon - FR | 1:20.82 | 29 |
Kaylee Nguyen - FR | 1:24.05 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Howell - FR | 2:51.16 | 38 |
Hannah Kissell - SO | 2:56.68 | 32 |
1500 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Stout - JR | 6:20.52 | 28 |
Miley Ossian - SO | 6:55.59 | 10 |
3000 Meter Run | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Miley Ossian - SO | 16:19.08 | 3 |
Long Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Howell - FR | 15-00.50 | 50 |
Anastasia Emmert - SO | 14-02.00 | 44 |
High Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke McCleary - SO | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Keely Williams - SO | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Stecher - SR | 30-08.00 | 45 |
Bailey Runnells - JR | 27-08.00 | 39 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Stecher - SR | 107-07.00 | 56 |
Bailey Runnells - JR | 90-07.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 1:01.80 | 12 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 1:27.51 | 19 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 2:10.34 | 13 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 4:51.11 | 26 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 12:05.13 | 21 |
800 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 2:04.97 | 37 |
1600 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 5:00.98 | 32 |
100 Meter Dash | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Kerrigan Larsen - SR | 15.72 | 22 |
Olivia Smith - FR | 17.00 | 4 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Larsen - SO | 30.26 | 37 |
Gemini Goodwin - SR | 31.65 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Kadence Brannan-Sporrer - SO | 1:06.71 | 50 |
Emily Foran - JR | 1:19.44 | 19 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Jaelynn Petersen - SO | 1:12.44 | 51 |
Taryn Petersen - FR | 1:13.00 | 50 |
800 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Kadence Brannan-Sporrer - SO | 2:41.10 | 48 |
1500 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Michelle Wilson - FR | 5:50.90 | 42 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Foran - JR | 12-01.00 | 29 |
Olivia Smith - FR | 11-05.50 | 25 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Jaelynn Petersen - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Harlow Miller - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Hocker - SR | 26-07.00 | 37 |
Evelyn Gomez - SO | 16-10.00 | 17 |
Discus | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Addie Hocker - SR | 87-07.00 | 44 |
Evelyn Gomez - SO | 48-01.50 | 21 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 55.12 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 1:14.56 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 1:55.56 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 5:00.53 | 18 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 12:11.15 | 19 |
800 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 1:59.00 | 49 |
1600 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Audubon | 5:03.60 | 30 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Soiyer Smith - FR | 13.76 | 50 |
Abigail Leahy - JR | 13.78 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Perkins - JR | 17.65 | 46 |
Hadley Bell - SR | 18.91 | 33 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Leahy - JR | 28.17 | 52 |
Soiyer Smith - FR | 28.23 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Schreck - JR | 1:07.65 | 48 |
Aubri Perkins - FR | 1:15.69 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Aubri Perkins - FR | 1:21.51 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Leighanna Bundt - SO | 6:27.83 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Soiyer Smith - FR | 15-00.75 | 50 |
Rilee Alley - SO | 14-00.75 | 43 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Quigley - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Bianca Swartz - SO | 22-04.00 | 28 |
Discus | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Bianca Swartz - SO | 74-07.00 | 37 |
Leighanna Bundt - SO | 73-08.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 52.69 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 1:15.20 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 2:05.25 | 24 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 5:00.77 | 18 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 12:13.48 | 18 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 2:01.98 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 5:32.67 | 5 |
100 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Backous - JR | 13.16 | 59 |
Lydia Pearson - FR | 14.76 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Pearson - FR | 19.30 | 29 |
Jerzi Shanahan - FR | 20.75 | 14 |
200 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlan Pearson - JR | 27.90 | 54 |
Livy VanDerSluis - SO | 29.00 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Hol - SO | 1:13.10 | 35 |
Sidney Stout - SO | 1:20.50 | 16 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Hol - SO | 2:56.25 | 33 |
Sidney Stout - SO | 3:14.38 | 14 |
1500 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Parlee - SO | 5:29.21 | 52 |
Lydia Ives - SO | 5:32.20 | 51 |
3000 Meter Run | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Parlee - SO | 11:34.83 | 58 |
Lydia Ives - SO | 11:47.47 | 56 |
Long Jump | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Backous - JR | 15-09.00 | 55 |
Ashlan Pearson - JR | 15-09.00 | 55 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Albright - SR | 25-03.00 | 34 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Grand View Christian | 59.18 | 25 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Grand View Christian | 1:55.49 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Grand View Christian | 2:02.50 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Grand View Christian | 4:45.40 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Alyvia Burdess - SO | 15.66 | 23 |
Rossi Swihart - FR | 15.82 | 21 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Russell - SO | 17.05 | 52 |
200 Meter Dash | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Alyvia Burdess - SO | 34.25 | 7 |
400 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Gwen Tichy - FR | 1:11.70 | 38 |
Makayla True - JR | 1:16.05 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Russell - SO | 1:16.14 | 41 |
Kendall Brummel - FR | 1:16.97 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Caydence Sulzle - SO | 2:58.89 | 30 |
Makayla True - JR | 2:58.99 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Makayla True - JR | 5:48.94 | 43 |
Gwen Tichy - FR | 6:08.89 | 33 |
3000 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Makayla True - JR | 12:51.39 | 43 |
Long Jump | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Russell - SO | 14-11.50 | 50 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Wonders - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Callie Cross - SO | 28-01.25 | 40 |
Denver Sulzle - FR | 26-11.75 | 38 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Harder - SR | 78-05.00 | 39 |
Luci Kucera - FR | 67-04.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 58.10 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 1:20.73 | 35 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 2:13.94 | 5 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 4:45.43 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 11:39.61 | 29 |
800 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 2:13.54 | 20 |
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Baxter | 4:56.83 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Bryn Crain - SO | 13.76 | 50 |
Nicole Wittrig - SO | 14.51 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Bianca Knop - FR | 18.74 | 35 |
Alexis Muschick - JR | 19.22 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Bianca Knop - FR | 32.03 | 24 |
Kyla Jackson - SO | 32.32 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Vanderheyden - JR | 2:43.71 | 45 |
Alexa Betting - SO | 2:50.05 | 39 |
1500 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke Axmear - SO | 5:22.83 | 55 |
Sophia Martinez - SO | 5:34.56 | 50 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Bianca Knop - FR | 14-03.00 | 45 |
Alexis Muschick - JR | 13-02.25 | 37 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Jadyn Melohn - SO | 28-09.25 | 41 |
Olivia Huff - FR | 25-00.00 | 34 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Ariana Chappell - SR | 87-02.50 | 44 |
Jadyn Melohn - SO | 81-06.75 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Nevada | 55.91 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Nevada | 1:59.25 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Nevada | 10:45.65 | 48 |
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Nevada | 1:59.37 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Nevada | 4:45.16 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Madi Edgington - JR | 14.70 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Malia Fuller - JR | 18.34 | 39 |
Madi Edgington - JR | 18.84 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Tia Williams - JR | 28.54 | 49 |
Talia Williams - SO | 30.65 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Talia Williams - SO | 1:08.49 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Malia Fuller - JR | 1:15.32 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Kuhl - SO | 3:02.68 | 26 |
Alayna Cather - SR | 3:05.33 | 24 |
1500 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Dallas Morgan - FR | 6:03.03 | 36 |
3000 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Taitlin Koch - SR | 11:11.06 | 63 |
Dallas Morgan - FR | 13:13.27 | 39 |
Long Jump | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Jolie Sechrist - SR | 13-07.50 | 40 |
Talia Williams - SO | 12-11.50 | 36 |
High Jump | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Willow Ray - FR | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Malia Fuller - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Hart - FR | 16-02.00 | 16 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 54.31 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 8 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 2:12.66 | 8 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 4:27.22 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 2:15.23 | 17 |
1600 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 4:39.18 | 50 |
100 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Gould - FR | 14.75 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Cora Talbert - JR | 16.95 | 53 |
Marisa Cahalan - FR | 17.97 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Gould - FR | 31.47 | 28 |
Ashtyn Wheater - FR | 32.71 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Neuroth - SR | 1:06.13 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Neuroth - SR | 1:10.57 | 56 |
800 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Mallory Ostroski - JR | 2:57.86 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Hull - FR | 5:59.20 | 38 |
Aubrey Lambi - JR | 6:54.48 | 11 |
3000 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Hendricks - SO | 14:51.08 | 20 |
Aubrey Lambi - JR | 15:13.97 | 16 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Makayla Hala - JR | 15-02.50 | 51 |
Marisa Cahalan - FR | 13-10.75 | 42 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Ashtyn Wheater - FR | 33-05.25 | 51 |
Marvea Harvey - JR | 27-10.25 | 40 |
Discus | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Ashtyn Wheater - FR | 69-06.00 | 33 |
Jascy Soder - JR | 67-07.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 55.89 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 1:12.57 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 2:00.97 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 4:53.70 | 24 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 2:09.72 | 28 |
1600 Medley Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 5:22.84 | 14 |
100 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Fangman - FR | 13.48 | 54 |
Rebecca Goerdt - JR | 14.40 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Kaitlyn Besler - JR | 18.25 | 40 |
Natalie Besler - FR | 19.19 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Fangman - FR | 27.86 | 54 |
Rebecca Goerdt - JR | 29.17 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Kruse - SR | 1:01.75 | 62 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Recker - SR | 2:36.51 | 52 |
1500 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Julia Mertz - SR | 5:10.78 | 61 |
Maria Dudzik - SR | 5:39.10 | 48 |
3000 Meter Run | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Julia Mertz - SR | 11:18.12 | 62 |
Madelyn Reiter - JR | 11:59.01 | 54 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Izzy Lutgen - SR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 53.22 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 1:15.56 | 47 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 2:05.75 | 23 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 4:27.90 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 2:06.61 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Gehrking - FR | 13.46 | 54 |
Mallory Koehn - FR | 15.32 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Kailor Lown - FR | 19.25 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Gehrking - FR | 27.42 | 57 |
Christy Knapp - JR | 32.72 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Achenbach - FR | 2:37.41 | 52 |
1500 Meter Run | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Achenbach - FR | 5:27.84 | 53 |
Kaylee Frazier - SO | 5:38.96 | 48 |
3000 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylee Frazier - SO | 12:59.80 | 42 |
Long Jump | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Christy Knapp - JR | 12-06.50 | 33 |
Nicole Murphy - JR | 11-07.00 | 26 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Axmear - SR | 39-03.50 | 63 |
Taylor Mikesell - JR | 34-05.00 | 53 |
Discus | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Axmear - SR | 127-07.00 | 68 |
Taylor Mikesell - JR | 99-02.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 53.74 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 1:26.08 | 23 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 2:07.67 | 19 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 2:07.31 | 33 |
1600 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
English Valleys | 4:54.25 | 37 |
100 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Naziah Howell - SR | 14.21 | 44 |
Salena Dore - FR | 14.34 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Lord - FR | 17.42 | 48 |
Geneva Stuart Neal - JR | 18.33 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Alaijah Robinson - SR | 29.66 | 41 |
Jacey Mason - JR | 31.23 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Lord - FR | 1:16.78 | 40 |
Gabby Leibold - SR | 1:22.54 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Veronica Uy - FR | 2:54.98 | 34 |
Jillian Koenig - FR | 3:01.16 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Yacapraro - SR | 6:12.89 | 31 |
Hannah Park - JR | 6:18.29 | 29 |
3000 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Jillian Koenig - FR | 13:53.78 | 31 |
Eleanor Goodin - SO | 15:11.75 | 16 |
Long Jump | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Janelle Harrell - JR | 13-09.50 | 41 |
Christella Kenese - FR | 12-11.00 | 35 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Greta Brus - SO | 37-02.50 | 59 |
Kennedi Smith - FR | 32-03.50 | 49 |
Discus | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Addisyn Richardson - FR | 52-10.00 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport North | 58.79 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport North | 2:00.99 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport North | 5:09.50 | 10 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport North | 11:53.60 | 25 |
800 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport North | 2:10.41 | 26 |
1600 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport North | 5:14.79 | 20 |
100 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Irelynne McNamara - FR | 13.03 | 61 |
Reagan Seuntjens - JR | 13.31 | 57 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Renee Oberruter - JR | 17.99 | 43 |
Marley Scott - SO | 18.71 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Irelynne McNamara - FR | 28.68 | 48 |
Claire Smallwood - FR | 32.28 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Seuntjens - JR | 1:04.64 | 55 |
Taya Ohlmeier - FR | 1:08.80 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Jasmine Schaffer - SR | 2:59.52 | 29 |
Sophia Schumaker - SR | 3:09.63 | 19 |
1500 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Beeson - JR | 6:27.24 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Irelynne McNamara - FR | 15-09.00 | 55 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Trista Ohlmeier - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Taya Ohlmeier - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Petersen - SO | 31-05.00 | 47 |
Laci Klink - SO | 28-07.00 | 41 |
Discus | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Laci Klink - SO | 80-06.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
MVAOCOU | 53.66 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
MVAOCOU | 2:05.11 | 25 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
MVAOCOU | 5:14.54 | 6 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
MVAOCOU | 2:12.74 | 22 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Trinity Vansylalom - JR | 13.70 | 51 |
Aiyana Pack - SO | 14.34 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Kayden Davenport - SO | 20.19 | 20 |
Aniyah Swafford - SO | 20.34 | 18 |
200 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Keyalah Key - FR | 31.18 | 30 |
Kayden Davenport - SO | 31.87 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Fong - JR | 1:04.33 | 56 |
Kayden Davenport - SO | 1:11.92 | 37 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Fong - JR | 1:17.73 | 37 |
Savia Mok - SO | 1:19.93 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Elsie Manning - SO | 2:52.77 | 36 |
Jordyn Cherniss - JR | 3:04.42 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Frost - FR | 5:55.48 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Frost - FR | 12:51.00 | 43 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Foust - FR | 26-07.00 | 37 |
Kaiyanni Soliveras - FR | 22-02.00 | 28 |
Discus | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Foust - FR | 84-01.00 | 42 |
Brisney Vasquez Ibanez - JR | 65-07.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Lincoln | 55.56 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Lincoln | 2:01.29 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Lincoln | 4:34.35 | 41 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Lincoln | 12:48.05 | 6 |
800 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Lincoln | 1:59.30 | 49 |
1600 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Lincoln | 5:13.25 | 22 |
100 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Hope Davies - JR | 13.32 | 56 |
Kenzie Potter - SO | 13.91 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Laila Fisher - SO | 18.29 | 40 |
Taylor Landers - SO | 20.63 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Daffney Bolander - SO | 29.19 | 45 |
Lohna Hernandez-Howard - SO | 29.85 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Cleaira Walker-Sykes - SR | 1:08.06 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Laila Fisher - SO | 1:18.67 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Selena Constanza-Chavez - JR | 3:12.67 | 16 |
Alek Yel - FR | 3:24.25 | 4 |
1500 Meter Run | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Kiara Juarez - FR | 7:13.72 | 2 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Kiya James - SO | 17-08.50 | 69 |
Sadie Denner - JR | 14-08.50 | 48 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Mo Purdy - SR | 35-05.00 | 55 |
Alivia Sheridan - SO | 30-05.00 | 45 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
LinDaja Smith - JR | 108-00.00 | 57 |
Ireine Mugisha - SO | 69-08.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 51.60 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 1:57.79 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 4:46.38 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 12:43.68 | 8 |
800 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines East | 2:14.29 | 19 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Hoffman - SO | 14.46 | 40 |
Josie Tallmon - FR | 14.85 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Travis - SR | 18.60 | 36 |
Sydney Hoffman - SO | 18.60 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Tallmon - FR | 30.85 | 33 |
Kinzley Downing - FR | 31.05 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Strunk - FR | 1:12.11 | 37 |
Sidney Staver - SO | 1:12.58 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Hope Henderson - FR | 1:14.51 | 46 |
Reese Strunk - FR | 1:21.49 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Maylee Riley - SO | 2:31.44 | 58 |
1500 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Freeman - SO | 6:18.52 | 28 |
Mia Strunk - JR | 6:40.78 | 18 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Evy Marlin - JR | 25-01.00 | 34 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 57.76 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 1:14.98 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 2:01.53 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 4:22.21 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 10:40.96 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 1:58.46 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Creston | 4:37.97 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Jennifer Vo - FR | 16.07 | 17 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Caroline Rogers - SR | 18.32 | 39 |
Abbagale Dumler - SO | 19.15 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlynn Hodges - JR | 31.45 | 28 |
Jennifer Vo - FR | 34.62 | 5 |
400 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Egbert - JR | 1:04.54 | 56 |
Zoe Young - FR | 1:18.30 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Zoe Young - FR | 1:31.21 | 1 |
800 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Young - FR | 2:50.65 | 38 |
1500 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Egbert - JR | 5:26.29 | 54 |
Mya Young - FR | 6:21.25 | 27 |
3000 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Egbert - JR | 11:36.75 | 58 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlynn Hodges - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Zoe Young - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Aliyah Parker - SR | 37-02.50 | 59 |
Lynnae Green - JR | 35-06.00 | 55 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Aliyah Parker - SR | 102-10.00 | 53 |
Natalie McDowell - SO | 98-02.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 55.33 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 1:14.47 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 1:58.98 | 49 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Lanz - SO | 13.46 | 54 |
Ada Boysen - SR | 13.77 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Jacie Hoeg - SR | 19.34 | 29 |
Alexis Brown - SO | 20.10 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Lanz - SO | 27.95 | 53 |
Ada Boysen - SR | 29.34 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Emily Hemphill - SR | 1:05.40 | 53 |
Giselle Camarena - FR | 1:12.55 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Brown - SO | 1:31.42 | 1 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Kenna Small - FR | 5:58.41 | 38 |
Kenadee Helscher - SO | 6:20.27 | 28 |
3000 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Kenadee Helscher - SO | 13:32.71 | 35 |
Claire Anderson - SR | 15:25.08 | 13 |
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Tyra Lanz - SR | 14-02.75 | 45 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Karlee Hand - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Natalee Marks - SO | 29-07.50 | 43 |
Discus | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Natalee Marks - SO | 47-09.00 | 20 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Wapello | 53.26 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Wapello | 1:20.92 | 35 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Wapello | 2:00.90 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Wapello | 4:56.47 | 22 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Wapello | 2:04.06 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Wapello | 5:05.29 | 28 |
100 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Porter - SR | 14.29 | 43 |
Mia Hansen - SR | 14.56 | 39 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Ferris - SR | 17.62 | 46 |
Lea Gute - JR | 18.48 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Dilynn Meade - FR | 29.28 | 44 |
Madee Kierscht - SO | 31.3 | 29 |
400 Meter Dash | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Madee Kierscht - SO | 1:15.25 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Boruff - SR | 2:44.88 | 44 |
1500 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Boruff - SR | 6:14.10 | 31 |
3000 Meter Run | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Keturah Wilson - SO | 14:40.45 | 22 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Khloee Stoops - FR | 15-03.50 | 52 |
Ryley Marcum - SO | 13-09.50 | 41 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Zappia - SR | 29-07.00 | 43 |
Zoe Gufford - JR | 27-03.00 | 38 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Maya Zappia - SR | 108-05.00 | 57 |
Zoe Gufford - JR | 73-04.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 55.60 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 1:13.09 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 1:58.09 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 2:03.82 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Alexa Hayes - FR | 15.30 | 28 |
Claudia Ramirez - SR | 15.62 | 24 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Smith - SO | 32.54 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Smith - SO | 1:15.16 | 29 |
Josianne Berger - FR | 1:15.48 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Ariana Klein - SR | 1:10.93 | 55 |
Camille Strim - SR | 1:18.38 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Khloe Eliesa - FR | 2:53.58 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Marcella Palmer - SO | 6:07.47 | 34 |
3000 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Hall - JR | 13:49.98 | 32 |
Megan Gardiner - FR | 13:59.50 | 30 |
Long Jump | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Motz - FR | 14-02.00 | 44 |
Camille Strim - SR | 13-02.75 | 38 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Rasmussen - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Claudia Ramirez - SR | 30-07.50 | 45 |
Danyka Peterson - SO | 28-09.00 | 41 |
Discus | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Danyka Peterson - SO | 75-03.00 | 37 |
Claudia Ramirez - SR | 66-10.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 54.82 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 1:18.53 | 40 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 2:13.66 | 5 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 5:18.65 | 2 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 11:55.70 | 24 |
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux City North | 1:57.00 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Kyne - SR | 12.79 | 64 |
Jalina Jordan - SR | 14.13 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Alayna Jarrett - SR | 20.08 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
JaKya Powell - JR | 29.76 | 41 |
Victoria Ugwuanyi - SR | 30.04 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Miller - FR | 1:03.99 | 57 |
Acown Kak - JR | 1:05.40 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Kim Karnga - SR | 15-11.75 | 57 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Ernestine Kennedy - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 53 | |
---|---|---|
TyLeyah Brown - JR | 22-08.00 | 29 |
Hunter Horn - SR | 20-05.00 | 24 |
Discus | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Cora Johnson - FR | 64-06.00 | 30 |
Hunter Horn - SR | 59-07.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 50.59 | 68 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 1:17.97 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 1:50.20 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 4:34.41 | 41 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 2:00.19 | 47 |
1600 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Hoover | 5:18.34 | 17 |
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Chambers - SO | 13.22 | 58 |
Kaitlyn Hansen - SR | 14.22 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Raelyn Schroeder - SO | 19.34 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Tegeler - FR | 26.26 | 66 |
Rieley Burken - SO | 28.77 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Tegeler - FR | 1:01.65 | 63 |
Addison Holst - JR | 1:21.61 | 14 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Teryn Hansen - SO | 2:32.98 | 56 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Raelyn Schroeder - SO | 15-05.50 | 53 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Luxi Coutu - FR | 35-02.00 | 55 |
Leah Mangelsen - JR | 33-04.00 | 51 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Luxi Coutu - FR | 96-00.00 | 49 |
Leah Mangelsen - JR | 71-01.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast | 52.69 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast | 4:53.64 | 24 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast | 1:57.33 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast | 4:49.42 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Carly Gripp - SO | 13.91 | 48 |
Ava Greene - JR | 14.30 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Danika Park - SR | 17.94 | 43 |
Lauren Furnal - JR | 18.33 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Mason - SO | 28.73 | 48 |
Carly Gripp - SO | 28.89 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Miranda Benge - FR | 1:14.98 | 30 |
Kayleigh Seaman - JR | 1:25.12 | 5 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Madilyn Rowson - SR | 1:23.68 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Van Ness - FR | 14:35.78 | 23 |
Kayleigh Seaman - JR | 15:49.25 | 9 |
Long Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Mason - SO | 15-02.00 | 51 |
Ella Clark - JR | 13-09.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Allison VanEllen - SR | 33-04.25 | 51 |
Maci Martin - FR | 28-09.00 | 41 |
Discus | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Emmy Hiemstra - SO | 74-11.00 | 37 |
Hally Mull - SR | 73-08.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 54.69 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 1:13.24 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 2:02.19 | 31 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 4:57.59 | 21 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 2:11.42 | 24 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Gralynn Martin - SR | 13.54 | 53 |
Casandra Brenneman - SR | 15.34 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Miranda Neighbor - SO | 16.67 | 56 |
Charleigh Henriksen - JR | 21.34 | 8 |
200 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Savannah Caves - SR | 28.58 | 49 |
Greely Sloan - FR | 32.14 | 23 |
400 Meter Dash | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Ovel - FR | 1:19.03 | 20 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Rylie Bartlett - FR | 2:57.02 | 32 |
Leia Gilchrist - SO | 3:01.15 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Esme Crist - FR | 6:17.95 | 29 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Greely Sloan - FR | 13-07.00 | 40 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Leia Gilchrist - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Heather - FR | 24-07.00 | 33 |
Morgan Hoth - JR | 24-06.50 | 33 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Graubard - SR | 93-11.00 | 48 |
Bailey Hemphill - JR | 80-10.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 52.98 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 1:55.24 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 4:35.65 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 12:29.74 | 12 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 2:02.10 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Alburnett | 5:13.51 | 21 |
100 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsey Hildebrand - FR | 14.39 | 41 |
Eliana Watkinson - FR | 15.12 | 31 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Dennler - SR | 18.03 | 42 |
Drew Graber - FR | 20.53 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Leichty - SO | 31.16 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Craun - SO | 1:20.58 | 16 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Dennler - SR | 1:14.10 | 47 |
Courtney Waterhouse - FR | 1:28.34 | 9 |
800 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Carlee Lunsford - FR | 2:36.34 | 53 |
Elyssa Graber - JR | 2:39.35 | 50 |
1500 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Elyssa Graber - JR | 5:56.98 | 39 |
3000 Meter Run | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Justine Lynn - JR | 15:57.34 | 7 |
Long Jump | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Wagler - FR | 13-09.00 | 41 |
Drew Graber - FR | 13-06.50 | 40 |
High Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Brenna Graber - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Madelyn Farmer - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Rhiannon Horn - SR | 24-00.50 | 32 |
Emily Rinner - SO | 19-07.00 | 23 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 56.06 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 1:14.33 | 50 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 2:04.21 | 27 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 5:00.61 | 18 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 2:13.76 | 20 |
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
WACO | 4:51.96 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Banghart - SO | 13.89 | 48 |
Mackenzie Christian - SR | 14.47 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Banghart - SO | 16.50 | 58 |
Mackenzie Christian - SR | 18.71 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Gabrielle Toale - SR | 29.56 | 42 |
Jordin Derr - JR | 31.90 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Reaghan Ressler - JR | 1:03.56 | 58 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Jasmine Wieland - JR | 3:08.42 | 21 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Regan Reeg - SO | 14-08.50 | 48 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Jordin Derr - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Callie Rawlins - JR | 26-01.00 | 36 |
Kenzly White - FR | 25-03.00 | 34 |
Discus | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Callie Rawlins - JR | 79-07.00 | 40 |
Claire Kegler - FR | 78-01.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Independence | 57.20 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Independence | 2:05.98 | 23 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Independence | 4:29.66 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Independence | 1:59.29 | 49 |
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Independence | 4:48.19 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Claire McCandless - SO | 14.40 | 41 |
Kylie Knoll - SO | 15.37 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Rose - SO | 18.18 | 41 |
Eliska Sirotiak - SO | 19.13 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Cora Barnett - FR | 28.12 | 52 |
Kylie Knoll - SO | 31.87 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrie Litterer - FR | 1:14.55 | 31 |
Adalee Ramker - FR | 1:17.08 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Laney Brinkman - SO | 1:14.70 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Pittenger - FR | 3:15.30 | 13 |
1500 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Voelker - FR | 5:19.00 | 57 |
3000 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Voelker - FR | 11:02.21 | 65 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Alivia Ungs - FR | 21-09.50 | 27 |
Kirsten Hawker - SR | 17-02.25 | 18 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Izzy O'Dowd - SO | 99-05.00 | 51 |
Alivia Ungs - FR | 64-10.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 55.61 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 1:15.95 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 2:08.43 | 17 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 5:19.06 | 2 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 12:31.82 | 12 |
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 2:12.38 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
North Butler | 4:43.54 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Adeline Kollasch - SO | 14.54 | 39 |
Jameele Reyes - FR | 15.45 | 26 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Cloey Anderson - FR | 18.63 | 36 |
Jameele Reyes - FR | 20.59 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Price - SO | 31.32 | 29 |
Macy Colegrove - SO | 31.42 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Welbig - FR | 1:14.45 | 31 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Cummins - FR | 2:41.41 | 48 |
Jacey Welbig - JR | 2:42.56 | 46 |
1500 Meter Run | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Jacey Welbig - JR | 5:45.05 | 45 |
Alyssa Welbig - FR | 6:21.72 | 27 |
3000 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Jennifer Carranza - JR | 14:59.88 | 18 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Merrill - SR | 35-02.50 | 55 |
Ava Steinberger - JR | 28-07.00 | 41 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Merrill - SR | 102-01.00 | 53 |
Ava Steinberger - JR | 77-07.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
North Union | 54.21 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
North Union | 1:19.63 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
North Union | 2:03.43 | 29 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
North Union | 2:04.97 | 37 |
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
North Union | 4:52.44 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Amairra Johnson - FR | 13.66 | 52 |
Alivia Williams - SR | 13.76 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Briley Danielson - FR | 20.34 | 18 |
200 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Amairra Johnson - FR | 28.87 | 47 |
Laney Danielson - JR | 29.29 | 44 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Anessa Morrison - SO | 2:56.33 | 33 |
Elyza Ceren - SO | 2:56.69 | 32 |
1500 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Thalia Gallegos - SR | 6:03.94 | 36 |
3000 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Anessa Morrison - SO | 13:27.38 | 36 |
Long Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Amaya Moore - SR | 15-10.50 | 56 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Griggs-Smith - SO | 27-07.00 | 39 |
Addyson Lovelace - SO | 26-05.00 | 37 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Griggs-Smith - SO | 88-10.50 | 45 |
Addyson Lovelace - SO | 75-01.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Marshalltown | 54.84 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Marshalltown | 2:00.70 | 35 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Marshalltown | 4:51.98 | 26 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Marshalltown | 11:45.40 | 28 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Marshalltown | 2:01.83 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Marshalltown | 5:10.11 | 24 |
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Treasure Moore - SO | 13.48 | 54 |
Cate Erickson - FR | 14.13 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Cynthia Aguirre - JR | 19.17 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Treasure Moore - SO | 28.14 | 52 |
Cate Erickson - FR | 28.37 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Mylah Meis - JR | 1:09.50 | 43 |
Taryn Nehring - JR | 1:10.66 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Cynthia Aguirre - JR | 1:19.08 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Myers - FR | 2:40.22 | 49 |
1500 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Castillo - JR | 6:47.09 | 15 |
Justine Jukama - SR | 6:53.95 | 11 |
3000 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Myers - FR | 12:21.70 | 49 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Callie Steva - SR | 30-06.00 | 45 |
Maddy Hollingsworth - SR | 26-00.50 | 36 |
Discus | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Callie Steva - SR | 79-04.00 | 39 |
Sydney Barkley - SR | 77-03.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Perry | 58.74 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Perry | 2:09.20 | 15 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Perry | 4:27.16 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Perry | 2:00.81 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Kiley Collins - SO | 14.34 | 42 |
McKenna Hiller - FR | 14.81 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Laney Esmoil - SR | 17.41 | 48 |
Jayleen Kivi - SO | 18.27 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Hiller - FR | 30.44 | 36 |
Jaylyn Burroughs - FR | 31.69 | 26 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Liv Garcia - FR | 1:20.94 | 28 |
Laney Esmoil - SR | 1:25.85 | 15 |
800 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Morrison - JR | 2:57.54 | 31 |
Mia Gingerich - JR | 3:16.40 | 12 |
1500 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Guerra - FR | 6:14.27 | 31 |
3000 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Guerra - FR | 15:06.09 | 17 |
Long Jump | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Sully Hall - FR | 15-08.00 | 55 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Stella Elder - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Porter Maurer - FR | 24-07.00 | 33 |
Mary Tharp - SR | 22-02.00 | 28 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Mallory Wulf - SO | 96-08.00 | 50 |
Bayley Rivera - JR | 69-02.50 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 55.31 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 1:14.54 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 2:04.52 | 26 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 2:11.89 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 5:09.72 | 25 |
100 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Reece Spaur - SR | 14.38 | 41 |
Keelie Carter - FR | 14.97 | 33 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Siena Scott - FR | 18.58 | 37 |
Payton Kearney - FR | 19.77 | 24 |
200 Meter Dash | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Keelie Carter - FR | 31.98 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Dunkin - JR | 1:04.54 | 56 |
Abi Vanderlinden - FR | 1:13.96 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Kearney - FR | 1:19.03 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Vanderlinden - FR | 2:55.26 | 34 |
1500 Meter Run | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Nicole Schultz - SO | 6:38.46 | 19 |
3000 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Rankin - SR | 15:46.86 | 9 |
Celia Marean - SO | 15:46.92 | 9 |
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Tali Smith - SO | 14-03.50 | 45 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Ciara Heffron - SR | 36-09.00 | 58 |
Avery Pelong - FR | 32-09.00 | 50 |
Discus | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Ciara Heffron - SR | 133-00.00 | 80 |
Avery Pelong - FR | 77-06.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Knoxville | 58.76 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Knoxville | 1:59.69 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Knoxville | 4:47.69 | 29 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Knoxville | 2:04.14 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Knoxville | 5:32.44 | 5 |
100 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Meek - SR | 14.60 | 38 |
Nazaret Carrillo - SO | 14.99 | 33 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Zoey Zmolek - SR | 20.20 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Crouch - JR | 29.42 | 43 |
Novalee Fontinel - FR | 31.75 | 26 |
400 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Crouch - JR | 1:11.00 | 40 |
Macy Welsh - JR | 1:16.62 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Kayla Heck - SR | 2:35.67 | 53 |
1500 Meter Run | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Alexandra Castanon - SO | 6:57.18 | 10 |
3000 Meter Run | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Nadia Onichimowska - SR | 14:03.97 | 29 |
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Oliva Hala - FR | 15-02.00 | 51 |
Natalie Meek - SR | 12-07.25 | 33 |
High Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Macy Welsh - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Livia Smith - FR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Autumn Elsbury - SO | 25-03.50 | 34 |
Emma Slifer - FR | 24-04.00 | 32 |
Discus | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Autumn Elsbury - SO | 90-10.50 | 46 |
Emma Slifer - FR | 51-07.00 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
South Tama | 56.76 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
South Tama | 2:06.62 | 21 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
South Tama | 4:35.92 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
South Tama | 2:06.27 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
South Tama | 5:15.24 | 20 |
100 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Ady Lamm - JR | 13.41 | 55 |
Anna Engberg - SR | 14.03 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Wenzel - SO | 18.81 | 34 |
Faith Gibb - FR | 18.90 | 33 |
200 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Keira Harper - SO | 31.51 | 28 |
Aijah Twillie - SO | 32.44 | 21 |
400 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Jilian Nickel - FR | 1:09.92 | 42 |
McKenna Kipp - SO | 1:12.35 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Kaitlyn Kipp - FR | 2:37.22 | 52 |
Addison Reid - JR | 2:52.10 | 37 |
1500 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Diewold - SR | 5:58.26 | 38 |
Kennedy Ritter - SR | 5:59.26 | 38 |
3000 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Ritter - SR | 12:30.15 | 48 |
Long Jump | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Kyleigh Kniffen - FR | 13-04.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Nadiya Jones - SR | 29-09.50 | 44 |
Kinsey Cameron - FR | 25-08.25 | 35 |
Discus | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Nadiya Jones - SR | 69-02.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
West Burlington Notre Dame | 54.82 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
West Burlington Notre Dame | 10:54.73 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Ivery Brammann - FR | 13.66 | 52 |
Preslee Timmons - FR | 13.71 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Preslee Timmons - FR | 28.27 | 51 |
Tyrihanna Brown - FR | 30.83 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Ivery Brammann - FR | 1:04.53 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Golinghorst - FR | 2:47.27 | 42 |
Madeline Paustian - FR | 2:52.10 | 37 |
1500 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Emmalynn Golinghorst - JR | 6:04.36 | 35 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Wiklund - JR | 13-09.00 | 41 |
Emma Schneiderman - FR | 12-03.75 | 31 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Lilli Gustaf - JR | 36-01.00 | 56 |
Rachel Ehlers - JR | 28-08.00 | 41 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Ehlers - JR | 108-05.00 | 57 |
Lilli Gustaf - JR | 88-03.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport West | 54.35 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport West | 11:15.05 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Davenport West | 2:07.44 | 32 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Atkinson - SO | 13.77 | 50 |
Sophie Mueller - FR | 15.79 | 21 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Lilee Boriskey - SO | 17.79 | 45 |
200 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Atkinson - SO | 27.62 | 56 |
Alayna Fry - FR | 34.41 | 6 |
400 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Kirby - JR | 1:10.40 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Lilee Boriskey - SO | 1:14.91 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Amanda Nurre - FR | 2:48.17 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Kirby - JR | 12:42.83 | 45 |
Amanda Nurre - FR | 12:47.96 | 44 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Lilee Boriskey - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Mylie Elliot - SO | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Marin Gaul - SR | 31-04.50 | 47 |
Kendall Wittman - FR | 29-05.50 | 43 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Marin Gaul - SR | 94-03.00 | 48 |
McKenna Hoefer - SO | 68-08.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Edgewood-Colesburg | 56.70 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Edgewood-Colesburg | 2:07.15 | 20 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Edgewood-Colesburg | 4:45.96 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Edgewood-Colesburg | 2:22.33 | 3 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
LeKenzie Davis - FR | 14.19 | 44 |
Tasia Dietz - SO | 14.34 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Thierrina Wolotoh - JR | 19.22 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Mimi Kuundu - JR | 28.16 | 52 |
Brie Meyer - JR | 29.47 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Curstin Sanders - FR | 1:14.49 | 31 |
Dashandria Wiseman - FR | 1:16.83 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Ryiah Nickell - JR | 2:49.45 | 40 |
Lizeth Esqueda - JR | 2:56.80 | 32 |
1500 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Long - JR | 6:15.08 | 30 |
Taylor Brejcha - JR | 7:10.37 | 3 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Brejcha - JR | 12-11.00 | 35 |
Kylee Howlett - SR | 12-03.50 | 31 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Carnicle - SO | 25-01.50 | 34 |
Kylee Howlett - SR | 24-07.75 | 33 |
Discus | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Shannon Freno - SR | 77-05.00 | 38 |
Peyton Carnicle - SO | 70-01.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson | 54.40 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson | 2:00.57 | 35 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson | 4:46.37 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson | 2:08.02 | 31 |
1600 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Cedar Rapids Jefferson | 5:12.42 | 22 |
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Mallory Mohn - SR | 13.73 | 51 |
Alicia Colsch - FR | 13.88 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Winters - SO | 16.06 | 62 |
Rylee Mudderman - FR | 19.21 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Becker - SO | 32.17 | 23 |
400 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Mallory Mohn - SR | 1:07.73 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Winters - SO | 1:13.47 | 48 |
Kaylee Hawes - SR | 1:30.82 | 2 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Winters - SO | 15-10.00 | 56 |
Rose Wheeler - SO | 11-10.00 | 28 |
High Jump | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Lilah Strong - FR | 4-09.00 | 49 |
Rylee Mudderman - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Kolsrud - SO | 31-03.00 | 46 |
Payton Becker - SO | 25-10.50 | 35 |
Discus | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Mettille - SO | 80-03.25 | 40 |
Lillian Kolsrud - SO | 66-03.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Kee | 1:00.27 | 20 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Kee | 2:05.40 | 24 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Kee | 5:07.00 | 13 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Kee | 2:01.98 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Aniah Morse - SO | 15.42 | 26 |
Kacie Nielsen - FR | 16.35 | 13 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Read - SR | 30.48 | 35 |
Maeci Marshall - FR | 31.48 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Ryan - SR | 1:12.77 | 35 |
Skyler Hoyt - FR | 1:21.71 | 13 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Ryan - SR | 2:45.28 | 44 |
1500 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Kathryn Kilgard - SO | 6:35.30 | 20 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Michaela Schachtlie - SO | 14-07.00 | 47 |
Maeci Marshall - FR | 14-03.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Thiessen - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Kriegel - JR | 38-01.00 | 61 |
Myla Frimml - SO | 27-10.00 | 39 |
Discus | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Kriegel - JR | 124-01.00 | 66 |
Myla Frimml - SO | 72-06.50 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Valley | 58.49 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Valley | 2:03.61 | 28 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Valley | 4:47.09 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Valley | 11:24.73 | 35 |
800 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Valley | 2:05.15 | 37 |
1600 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Iowa Valley | 5:10.95 | 24 |
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Streif - SR | 14.67 | 37 |
Lisbeth Trinidad - JR | 15.54 | 25 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Loftsgard - FR | 18.50 | 37 |
Lily Holthaus - FR | 18.72 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Tristan Kuhse - SO | 30.11 | 38 |
Sydney Streif - SR | 31.32 | 29 |
400 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Streif - SR | 1:08.41 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Holthaus - FR | 1:20.51 | 30 |
Maddie Loftsgard - FR | 1:25.00 | 18 |
800 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Braelyn Meyer - JR | 3:01.70 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Braelyn Meyer - JR | 6:41.23 | 17 |
3000 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Braelyn Meyer - JR | 13:43.30 | 33 |
Long Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Holthaus - FR | 14-06.25 | 47 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Schroeder - SO | 36-11.50 | 58 |
Cora Steines - FR | 26-08.00 | 37 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Schroeder - SO | 110-02.00 | 58 |
Cora Steines - FR | 73-09.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 56.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 1:17.89 | 42 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 2:09.45 | 15 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 2:10.68 | 26 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Christofferson - SO | 13.66 | 52 |
Addison McCullough - FR | 15.16 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Shield - JR | 27.90 | 54 |
Addison McCullough - FR | 30.74 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Magruder - FR | 1:13.98 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Vivian Zaruba - JR | 2:41.85 | 47 |
1500 Meter Run | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Zaruba - FR | 6:51.82 | 12 |
3000 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Jazmine Nino - SO | 14:32.76 | 24 |
Long Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Christofferson - SO | 15-08.00 | 55 |
Cate Sexton - JR | 14-00.00 | 43 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Yoder - JR | 31-02.00 | 46 |
Alex Dautremont - JR | 26-06.25 | 37 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Yoder - JR | 94-11.00 | 49 |
Alex Dautremont - JR | 81-05.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Lone Tree | 52.64 | 57 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Lone Tree | 1:57.64 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Lone Tree | 5:04.61 | 15 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Lone Tree | 1:58.06 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Lone Tree | 5:32.85 | 5 |
100 Meter Dash | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Menhusen - FR | 15.50 | 25 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Nelson - JR | 18.87 | 34 |
Marissa Ebel - SR | 18.96 | 33 |
200 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Amelie Wilson - FR | 31.43 | 28 |
Maeci Stevens - FR | 34.88 | 3 |
400 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Amelie Wilson - FR | 1:15.51 | 29 |
Taylor Wulf - SO | 1:21.88 | 13 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Tawni Wulf - SO | 1:25.78 | 16 |
Abigail Nelson - JR | 1:26.77 | 13 |
800 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Woodall - FR | 2:54.34 | 35 |
Chloe Cox - FR | 3:02.29 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Elodie Wilson - SR | 6:18.90 | 28 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Camryn Strubbe - SO | 14-02.00 | 44 |
Abby Woodall - FR | 13-03.50 | 38 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Wagner - SR | 23-03.50 | 30 |
BreLee Rasmussen - FR | 22-04.00 | 28 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Tawni Wulf - SO | 90-05.00 | 46 |
Taylor Wulf - SO | 81-00.50 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 56.24 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 1:19.12 | 39 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 2:09.81 | 14 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 4:47.50 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 11:49.84 | 26 |
800 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 2:07.67 | 32 |
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
South O'Brien | 4:57.94 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Quynn Foster - SO | 16.08 | 17 |
Alayna Woollums - SO | 16.17 | 16 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Tristin Lear - SO | 19.08 | 31 |
Kayli Shade - SO | 20.10 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Waigand - SR | 29.96 | 39 |
Audrey Young - SR | 30.67 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Cheyenne Dike - FR | 1:15.76 | 28 |
Khloe Parker - FR | 1:16.92 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Long - FR | 1:19.63 | 32 |
Tristin Lear - SO | 1:20.89 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Khloe Parker - FR | 3:07.16 | 22 |
Cheyenne Dike - FR | 3:10.36 | 19 |
1500 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Jillian Valencia - SR | 5:50.38 | 42 |
3000 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Jillian Valencia - SR | 12:15.53 | 50 |
Long Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Cheyenne Dike - FR | 12-05.25 | 32 |
Quynn Foster - SO | 11-10.50 | 28 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Rebecca Young - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Hayden Waigand - SR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Kayli Shade - SO | 26-02.25 | 36 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 56.52 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 1:23.25 | 29 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 7 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 2:12.85 | 7 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 3 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 5:17.45 | 3 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 12:15.34 | 17 |
800 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 2:10.28 | 27 |
1600 Medley Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
East Union | 5:13.86 | 21 |
100 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn McFarland - JR | 14.2 | 44 |
Lauryn Jorgensen - SO | 15.7 | 22 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Josie McFarland - FR | 20.87 | 13 |
Lauryn Jorgensen - SO | 20.9 | 12 |
200 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Thompson - JR | 29.04 | 46 |
Chloe Wiggs - FR | 31.26 | 29 |
400 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Jordan Shull - SR | 1:07.76 | 48 |
Addisyn Hackney - FR | 1:22.94 | 10 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Lewis - SO | 2:52.71 | 36 |
Keely Christoferson - SO | 2:57.54 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Josie McFarland - FR | 6:45.00 | 16 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Jersey Johnston - SO | 13-02.00 | 37 |
Peyton Granato - FR | 12-03.75 | 31 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Lee - SO | 32-04.00 | 49 |
Hannah Krueger - SO | 27-03.00 | 38 |
Discus | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Johnson - SR | 119-04.00 | 63 |
Hannah Krueger - SO | 93-00.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 1:23.30 | 29 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 2:03.49 | 28 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 5:01.68 | 17 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 11:51.04 | 26 |
800 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 2:09.37 | 28 |
1600 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Westwood | 5:16.89 | 19 |
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Catie Hook - SR | 27.79 | 55 |
Leah Caffery - FR | 32.52 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Daufeldt - JR | 1:19.11 | 20 |
Ashlynn Watkins-Schoneig - FR | 1:25.85 | 3 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Kraft - SO | 2:53.97 | 35 |
Jessica Mach - JR | 2:58.14 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Kraft - SO | 6:21.64 | 27 |
Jessica Mach - JR | 6:40.26 | 18 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Catie Hook - SR | 16-04.00 | 59 |
Kinsey Drake - JR | 15-08.50 | 55 |
High Jump | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsey Drake - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Eve Watkins-Schoenig - SR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Swift - JR | 25-05.00 | 35 |
Leah Caffery - FR | 23-04.25 | 30 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Swift - JR | 90-08.00 | 46 |
Camryn Smith - SO | 74-11.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 53.71 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 1:55.37 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 2:03.42 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 5:10.61 | 24 |
100 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Verwers - SR | 14.24 | 43 |
Hope Erickson - FR | 15.65 | 23 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Hardee - SR | 17.84 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Bridgett Murphy - SR | 32.63 | 19 |
Hope Erickson - FR | 33.37 | 14 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Hardee - SR | 1:20.51 | 30 |
Joslyn Longfellow - SO | 1:22.50 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Aniya Hardee - FR | 2:48.30 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
MaKayla Nicholas - FR | 5:28.80 | 52 |
3000 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
MaKayla Nicholas - FR | 12:35.70 | 46 |
Long Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Caroline Simmons - FR | 14-09.00 | 48 |
Kaylee Detrick - SR | 14-00.00 | 43 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Perkins - SO | 36-03.00 | 57 |
Discus | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Perkins - SO | 99-00.00 | 51 |
Aniya Hardee - FR | 90-04.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Bedford | 56.32 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Bedford | 2:02.40 | 31 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Bedford | 5:01.10 | 18 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Bedford | 2:12.60 | 22 |
1600 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Bedford | 5:08.09 | 26 |
100 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Bartek - SR | 13.50 | 54 |
Mylie Hinders - SO | 15.75 | 22 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Hogrefe - FR | 18.64 | 36 |
Lexi Kay Roberts - SR | 19.59 | 26 |
200 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Bartek - SR | 27.10 | 60 |
Kinzee Hinders - JR | 27.60 | 56 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Mareni Brabec - SO | 5:18.78 | 57 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Lindsey Wolf - JR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Rylee Hogrefe - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Kiana Brown - SR | 28-08.50 | 41 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Kiana Brown - SR | 86-00.00 | 43 |
Jaicee Vanderhoff - JR | 82-01.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 1:01.74 | 12 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 1:58.52 | 40 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 4:25.40 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 2:01.32 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Newell-Fonda | 4:41.40 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Moore - FR | 16.15 | 16 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Gretchen Wearmouth - SO | 21.01 | 11 |
200 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Kelin Gonzalez - JR | 30.89 | 32 |
Alena Oberbroeckling - FR | 31.25 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Ryley Kentfield - FR | 1:05.29 | 54 |
Maclaine German - SO | 1:08.30 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Maryann Hart - JR | 1:23.87 | 21 |
Gretchen Wearmouth - SO | 1:27.04 | 12 |
800 Meter Run | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Karson Oberender - SO | 2:35.65 | 53 |
Maclaine German - SO | 2:37.47 | 52 |
1500 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Karson Oberender - SO | 5:19.36 | 57 |
Autumn Elbert - JR | 6:09.01 | 33 |
3000 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Penelope Wearmouth - FR | 12:06.36 | 52 |
Autumn Elbert - JR | 14:09.77 | 28 |
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Gretchen Wearmouth - SO | 14-03.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Moser - SO | 20-00.25 | 23 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Martensdale-St Marys | 2:06.68 | 21 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Martensdale-St Marys | 4:33.94 | 41 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Martensdale-St Marys | 10:42.54 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Martensdale-St Marys | 2:13.81 | 20 |
1600 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Martensdale-St Marys | 5:18.31 | 17 |
100 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Trista Hansaker - FR | 12.78 | 64 |
Madisyn DeJong - SO | 14.50 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Trista Hansaker - FR | 27.35 | 58 |
Karsyn Mateer - SR | 31.03 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Kianna Jackson - JR | 3:11.10 | 18 |
1500 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Stegman - SO | 6:08.19 | 34 |
3000 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Stegman - SO | 13:39.19 | 34 |
Long Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Madisyn DeJong - SO | 13-10.00 | 42 |
Saydi Benz - JR | 12-05.00 | 32 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Karsyn Mateer - SR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Madisyn DeJong - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Overgaard - JR | 30-05.25 | 45 |
Paetyn Anderson - SR | 27-10.25 | 40 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Overgaard - JR | 102-09.00 | 53 |
Brylee Gibson - FR | 65-08.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Melcher-Dallas | 56.94 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Melcher-Dallas | 2:05.16 | 25 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Melcher-Dallas | 5:10.41 | 10 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Melcher-Dallas | 2:14.00 | 19 |
1600 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Melcher-Dallas | 5:10.82 | 24 |
100 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Amari Becker - FR | 13.05 | 60 |
Denia Willingham - SR | 13.23 | 58 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Layla Dilley - SR | 20.99 | 11 |
200 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Amari Becker - FR | 27.99 | 53 |
Siyanna Cody - SO | 30.62 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Akeidrea Durham - FR | 1:13.94 | 32 |
A'Kia Moore - SO | 1:20.34 | 17 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Zoe Westpfahl - JR | 1:14.42 | 46 |
Kyleigh Hay - SR | 1:17.03 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Allen - JR | 3:12.92 | 16 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Miah Norman - SR | 14-08.00 | 48 |
Jamaiya Bradford-Gates - JR | 13-00.25 | 36 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Charity Newman - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Samiyah Freeman - SO | 30-11.00 | 46 |
Destiny Birgans - SO | 25-05.25 | 35 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo East | 1:51.54 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo East | 4:37.52 | 38 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo East | 12:49.77 | 6 |
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo East | 2:03.90 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Johnson - FR | 14.35 | 42 |
Amber Rea - FR | 14.45 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Brinkly Sallach - JR | 19.40 | 28 |
Gillian Heim - FR | 21.79 | 3 |
200 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn O'Neal - SO | 28.56 | 49 |
Amber Rea - FR | 30.56 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn O'Neal - SO | 1:04.29 | 56 |
Iris Ogden - JR | 1:05.81 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Brinkly Sallach - JR | 1:25.72 | 16 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Lopez - FR | 6:39.87 | 18 |
Cate Horn - FR | 7:01.14 | 8 |
3000 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Lopez - FR | 14:39.22 | 22 |
Leya Walker - FR | 14:57.84 | 19 |
Long Jump | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn O'Neal - SO | 15-05.00 | 53 |
Keely Jones - FR | 14-11.75 | 50 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 55.99 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 1:27.34 | 20 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 2:03.74 | 28 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 5:13.15 | 7 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 11:36.68 | 30 |
800 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 1:54.33 | 58 |
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 4:57.84 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Cooper - SR | 13.04 | 60 |
Anistyn Poston - FR | 15.30 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Sierra Pearson - SR | 18.52 | 37 |
Alyssa Pearson - SO | 21.50 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Anistyn Poston - FR | 31.83 | 25 |
Deklyn Mullen - FR | 33.61 | 12 |
400 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Yates - FR | 1:16.99 | 25 |
Lydia Forsythe - FR | 1:26.08 | 3 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Katey Lillie - JR | 1:23.53 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Heather Mendenhall - FR | 3:16.06 | 13 |
1500 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Kathikar - JR | 6:23.06 | 26 |
Victoria Fletchall - JR | 7:07.52 | 5 |
3000 Meter Run | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Victoria Fletchall - JR | 16:16.89 | 3 |
Long Jump | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Cooper - SR | 16-00.50 | 57 |
Deklyn Mullen - FR | 12-02.25 | 30 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Katey Lillie - JR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Richards - JR | 32-09.50 | 50 |
Samantha Davies - SR | 31-10.00 | 48 |
Discus | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Davies - SR | 72-07.50 | 35 |
Mackenzie Richards - JR | 68-11.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 55.92 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 1:23.63 | 28 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 2:04.78 | 25 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 12:35.82 | 10 |
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 2:06.49 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Southwest Valley | 5:24.44 | 12 |
100 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Kennidi Kuehl - JR | 15.36 | 27 |
Jessie Wills - FR | 15.72 | 22 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Kristen Haynes - JR | 30.63 | 34 |
Natalie Hamlett - JR | 31.54 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Josi Munger - FR | 1:02.04 | 62 |
Lexie Anderson - SO | 1:12.39 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Josi Munger - FR | 2:30.43 | 59 |
Madelyn Kirby - SR | 3:14.05 | 15 |
1500 Meter Run | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Krogmann - FR | 5:04.42 | 64 |
Mary Meade - SR | 7:00.75 | 8 |
3000 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Krogmann - FR | 10:46.01 | 68 |
Mary Meade - SR | 15:02.63 | 18 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Gabrielle Dettbarn - SR | 19-11.00 | 23 |
Audrey Francois - JR | 18-03.00 | 20 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Gabrielle Dettbarn - SR | 59-11.00 | 28 |
Mya Wallace - FR | 57-10.00 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Starmont | 56.67 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Starmont | 2:08.95 | 16 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Starmont | 4:47.53 | 29 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Starmont | 2:09.10 | 29 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Starmont | 4:35.78 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah March - SR | 13.57 | 53 |
Madison DeMean - JR | 14.29 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Carsyn Clothier - SR | 17.38 | 49 |
Morgan DeMean - FR | 18.37 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Madison DeMean - JR | 29.83 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Stejskal - JR | 5:57.02 | 39 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Robertson - FR | 13-06.00 | 39 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Rowan Jacobi - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Kela Peterson - FR | 23-05.50 | 31 |
Tobi Tapken - FR | 20-03.00 | 24 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Williams - FR | 61-09.00 | 29 |
Abigail Schwiebert - FR | 54-09.00 | 25 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Springville | 55.83 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Springville | 1:12.95 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Springville | 1:53.52 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Springville | 4:25.68 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Springville | 2:02.11 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Abigale Chapman - JR | 13.27 | 57 |
Kenzie Byers - JR | 15.94 | 19 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Paige Andrews - JR | 18.32 | 39 |
Leeloominai Schramm - SO | 20.81 | 13 |
200 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Cain - JR | 29.20 | 45 |
Kenzie Byers - JR | 33.34 | 14 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Krutsinger - SO | 2:33.38 | 56 |
Avery Berst - SO | 3:08.39 | 21 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Snook - SO | 14-05.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Snook - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Olyvia Ohnemus - JR | 29-05.00 | 43 |
Presley Anderson - SO | 19-09.00 | 23 |
Discus | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Olyvia Ohnemus - JR | 89-04.00 | 45 |
Presley Anderson - SO | 59-09.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 52.31 | 59 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 1:50.82 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 5:16.88 | 4 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 12:43.31 | 8 |
800 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 2:08.18 | 31 |
1600 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 4:57.82 | 34 |
100 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Draper - FR | 14.97 | 33 |
Ava Prescott - FR | 15.39 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Groves - SO | 19.03 | 32 |
Kara Moos - FR | 19.52 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Prescott - FR | 32.12 | 23 |
Patience Nissen - JR | 34.64 | 4 |
400 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Tia Tentinger - FR | 1:12.15 | 37 |
Rylee Smith - FR | 1:17.18 | 24 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Kara Moos - FR | 1:20.54 | 30 |
800 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Kierra Cosgrove-Eide - FR | 2:55.09 | 34 |
Chloe Alesch - FR | 3:07.12 | 22 |
1500 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Etter - JR | 6:10.46 | 32 |
Alisa Pajazetovic - SO | 6:23.20 | 26 |
3000 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Alisa Pajazetovic - SO | 13:33.37 | 35 |
Audrey Etter - JR | 14:06.08 | 29 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Tia Tentinger - FR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Ashley Hurtado - JR | 27-05.00 | 39 |
Autumn Sanow - JR | 24-06.25 | 33 |
Discus | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Alesch - FR | 86-11.00 | 44 |
Sophie Etter - SO | 48-11.00 | 21 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
MMCRU | 58.64 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
MMCRU | 1:22.39 | 31 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
MMCRU | 2:08.38 | 17 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
MMCRU | 5:14.11 | 6 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
MMCRU | 12:36.74 | 10 |
800 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
MMCRU | 2:11.56 | 24 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Snook - SO | 13.17 | 59 |
Vivian Cook - FR | 14.50 | 40 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Sara Bos - SO | 20.55 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Sydnee Burgess - FR | 28.72 | 48 |
Camryn Brennan - SR | 31.65 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Laila Kercheval - SR | 1:17.21 | 24 |
Taylor Wilcox - JR | 1:20.17 | 17 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Ellen Cook - JR | 2:54.10 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Ellen Cook - JR | 6:08.07 | 34 |
3000 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Ellen Cook - JR | 13:19.30 | 38 |
Sam Bos - SR | 16:00.99 | 7 |
Long Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Snook - SO | 15-05.75 | 53 |
Hayley Burnett - JR | 13-00.00 | 36 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Tayler Wickham - JR | 23-11.25 | 32 |
Taylor Wilcox - JR | 21-09.75 | 27 |
Discus | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Smothers - FR | 71-07.00 | 35 |
Sam Bos - SR | 65-10.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 54.82 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 1:29.31 | 15 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 1:57.79 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 5:08.67 | 11 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Montezuma | 2:12.62 | 22 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Tayla Leibfried - JR | 13.95 | 47 |
Jami Portz - SR | 14.87 | 34 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Leibfried - FR | 30.11 | 38 |
Cadence Klein - SO | 33.81 | 11 |
400 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Bel Sieverding - FR | 1:12.23 | 37 |
Hannah Braet - SR | 1:16.33 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Hingtgen - SR | 2:44.21 | 45 |
Gabby Hingtgen - SO | 2:45.88 | 43 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Cydney Tath - SO | 15-03.00 | 52 |
Bel Sieverding - FR | 13-04.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Lillyan Courtney - SR | 28-10.00 | 42 |
Discus | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Leana Grothe - JR | 62-00.00 | 29 |
Juliana Gleason - FR | 62-07.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Bellevue | 53.87 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Bellevue | 1:56.16 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Bellevue | 4:37.53 | 38 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Bellevue | 2:03.13 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Bellevue | 4:45.96 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Kymila Bacon - FR | 14.29 | 43 |
Jocelyn Hernandez - SO | 15.41 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Hoback - SO | 19.33 | 29 |
Ellie Sanders - FR | 19.52 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Kymila Bacon - FR | 29.69 | 41 |
Claire Humphreys - JR | 31.80 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Naveiah Garza - SO | 1:07.68 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Rendon - SO | 2:45.53 | 43 |
1500 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Iris Garza - FR | 5:35.55 | 49 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Sanders - FR | 13-04.50 | 39 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Naveiah Garza - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Isabella (Bella) Forbes - FR | 32-08.50 | 49 |
Janelle Jimenez - FR | 22-03.00 | 28 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Isabella (Bella) Forbes - FR | 96-03.00 | 50 |
Lizbet Herrera - SO | 64-06.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus | 55.58 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus | 2:05.78 | 23 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus | 2:15.21 | 17 |
1600 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus | 4:51.61 | 40 |
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Robles - SR | 13.6 | 52 |
Zoey Reed - JR | 13.98 | 47 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Delaney Funk - SO | 19.02 | 32 |
Carley Larson - SO | 20.84 | 13 |
200 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Robles - SR | 28.06 | 53 |
Sadie Cox - JR | 28.13 | 52 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Sadie Cox - JR | 1:02.40 | 61 |
Jentri Cox - FR | 1:15.30 | 29 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Carley Larson - SO | 1:23.53 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Kenzie Douglas - SO | 3:09.92 | 19 |
LaraLynn England - FR | 3:14.58 | 14 |
1500 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Jentri Cox - FR | 6:30.66 | 23 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Carley Larson - SO | 11-11.00 | 28 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Brown - FR | 24-09.50 | 33 |
Discus | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Brown - FR | 64-01.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 57.82 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 1:54.84 | 48 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 5:03.39 | 16 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 12:25.39 | 14 |
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 1:57.79 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Lenox | 5:21.15 | 15 |
100 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Macey Nehring - JR | 13.50 | 54 |
Temperance Nguyen - SO | 15.00 | 32 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Macey Nehring - JR | 30.17 | 38 |
Katelyn Weathers - FR | 30.15 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Glenn - JR | 1:12.99 | 35 |
Emily Scott - JR | 1:16.92 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Leever - SO | 2:53.58 | 35 |
1500 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Oshirak - JR | 5:56.31 | 39 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Macey Nehring - JR | 14-07.00 | 47 |
Ella Bussell - SO | 14-05.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Weathers - JR | 33-02.50 | 51 |
Kaylei Jacob - SO | 24-10.00 | 33 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Weathers - JR | 105-07.00 | 55 |
Katelyn Weathers - FR | 72-05.50 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Christian | 1:02.23 | 10 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Christian | 4:57.65 | 21 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Christian | 11:48.74 | 26 |
800 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Christian | 2:12.65 | 22 |
1600 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Ankeny Christian | 4:51.78 | 40 |
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Pugh - JR | 13.49 | 54 |
Addy Oldenburger - SO | 13.94 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Hayleigh Heiser - SR | 20.37 | 18 |
200 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Keke Smith - SO | 29.66 | 41 |
Gracie Bloes - FR | 32.66 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Honor Hovenga - FR | 1:10.78 | 55 |
Klaire Osborn - JR | 1:11.33 | 54 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Abigail Caldwell - SO | 5:57.77 | 39 |
Shyanne Nicklaus - JR | 7:11.49 | 3 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Eve Seedorff - SR | 29-01.50 | 42 |
Molly Cheeseman - FR | 25-03.00 | 34 |
Discus | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Eve Seedorff - SR | 76-00.00 | 37 |
Molly Cheeseman - FR | 66-05.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 54.19 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 1:13.74 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 2:04.61 | 26 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 5:06.73 | 13 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 12:37.19 | 10 |
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Janesville | 1:56.96 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Jackson - JR | 14.16 | 44 |
Emma Minnes - SR | 15.68 | 23 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Mikayla Beisel - JR | 16.44 | 58 |
Adelynn Howell - FR | 19.49 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Jackson - JR | 29.50 | 42 |
Emma Minnes - SR | 34.40 | 6 |
400 Meter Dash | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Minnes - SR | 1:24.77 | 6 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Mikayla Beisel - JR | 1:11.79 | 53 |
800 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Harley Charlson - JR | 2:49.98 | 39 |
Kennedy Hoesing - FR | 2:53.08 | 36 |
1500 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Harley Charlson - JR | 6:26.73 | 24 |
Kennedy Hoesing - FR | 6:33.54 | 21 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Jackson - JR | 13-10.00 | 42 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Mikayla Beisel - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Jacqueline Kirstein - SO | 28-07.00 | 41 |
Ellie Mewes - SR | 26-11.50 | 38 |
Discus | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Ellie Mewes - SR | 84-01.00 | 42 |
Ella Tew - SR | 63-07.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows | 1:30.37 | 13 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows | 2:07.37 | 20 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows | 2:16.65 | 14 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Halle Weber - SR | 14.99 | 33 |
Emersyn Hoffert - FR | 15.30 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Ryann Schmitt - SR | 30.35 | 36 |
Kinsey Reicks - JR | 30.75 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Throndson - SO | 1:12.43 | 36 |
Layni Schuchhardt - JR | 1:18.12 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Hazel Nieman - FR | 1:17.60 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Isabella Stika - FR | 2:36.71 | 52 |
1500 Meter Run | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Isabella Stika - FR | 5:35.06 | 49 |
Layni Schuchhardt - JR | 6:07.66 | 34 |
3000 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Layni Schuchhardt - JR | 13:21.51 | 37 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Raelen Manderfield - FR | 28-05.00 | 41 |
Ellaney Bodensteiner - FR | 26-05.00 | 37 |
Discus | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Throndson - SO | 79-04.00 | 39 |
Ellaney Bodensteiner - FR | 73-10.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 1:03.89 | 2 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 2:11.47 | 10 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 4:46.64 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 2:06.93 | 33 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Turkey Valley | 4:40.48 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Fuelling - FR | 14.72 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Daisy Fettkether - SO | 17.81 | 44 |
Grace Henninger - JR | 18.67 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Fuelling - FR | 31.34 | 29 |
Alex Shaner - FR | 34.31 | 7 |
400 Meter Dash | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Shaner - FR | 1:26.80 | 1 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Tisue - JR | 1:17.59 | 37 |
Grace Henninger - JR | 1:19.08 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Abbi Waskow - FR | 2:34.89 | 54 |
1500 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Abbi Waskow - FR | 5:25.20 | 54 |
Lauren Wolfensperger - SR | 7:06.59 | 5 |
3000 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Wolfensperger - SR | 15:11.66 | 16 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Kylee Pexa - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Kipp - FR | 29-02.00 | 42 |
Hailey Kipp - SO | 25-09.00 | 35 |
Discus | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Hailey Kipp - SO | 70-06.00 | 34 |
Taylor Kipp - FR | 57-01.00 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 1:20.05 | 37 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 4:44.69 | 32 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 11:27.87 | 33 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Dunkerton | 4:50.23 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Costello - SR | 13.84 | 49 |
Natalie Witt - FR | 15.45 | 26 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Costello - SR | 28.96 | 46 |
Reagan Wheeler - SR | 30.59 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Greer Wheeler - FR | 1:10.48 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Vande Haar - SO | 1:16.84 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Knight - JR | 3:10.46 | 19 |
Song Hee Hahn - SO | 3:14.91 | 14 |
1500 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Rebecca Aronson - FR | 6:05.78 | 35 |
Lydia Knight - JR | 6:27.87 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Song Hee Hahn - SO | 14:08.01 | 28 |
Long Jump | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Vande Haar - SO | 13-04.00 | 38 |
Reagan Wheeler - SR | 13-01.75 | 37 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Ana Aguilar - SO | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Lydia Zekeh - FR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Costello - SR | 27-06.50 | 39 |
Natalie Witt - FR | 21-07.50 | 27 |
Discus | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Natalie Witt - FR | 70-04.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo Christian | 2:06.75 | 21 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo Christian | 4:45.02 | 32 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo Christian | 12:48.13 | 6 |
800 Medley Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Waterloo Christian | 2:19.40 | 9 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Cook - FR | 13.54 | 53 |
Whitney Wiles - SO | 16.37 | 13 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Hofbauer - SO | 20.13 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Cook - FR | 28.88 | 47 |
Ashtyn Klocke - SO | 31.18 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Amelia Eddy - FR | 1:07.21 | 49 |
Reegan Thomas - FR | 1:13.76 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Heithoff - SO | 1:19.92 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Reegan Thomas - FR | 3:02.22 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Malia Clayburg - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Ella Heithoff - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Mason - SO | 31-10.00 | 48 |
Breeley Clayburg - SR | 30-03.00 | 44 |
Discus | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Maddy Mason - SO | 75-03.00 | 37 |
Izzy Reiling - SO | 66-11.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Coon Rapids-Bayard | 57.77 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Coon Rapids-Bayard | 1:14.77 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Coon Rapids-Bayard | 2:08.46 | 17 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Coon Rapids-Bayard | 2:12.29 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Murphy - SR | 12.85 | 63 |
Zoe Montag - JR | 14.32 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Murphy - SR | 16.17 | 61 |
Emmi Bartolo - SO | 18.33 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Murphy - SR | 26.74 | 62 |
Bree Ludwig - FR | 31.89 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Abbie Capesius - SR | 1:03.24 | 59 |
Violet Bode - SR | 1:10.25 | 42 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Eva Kohlhaas - FR | 3:14.96 | 14 |
Stormi Larson - FR | 3:14.86 | 14 |
1500 Meter Run | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Cora Deardeuff - FR | 6:38.34 | 19 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Nemmers - SO | 30-04.25 | 45 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke Ludwig - JR | 103-11.00 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Garrigan | 55.92 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Garrigan | 4:28.59 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Garrigan | 12:53.35 | 4 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Bishop Garrigan | 2:04.59 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Brianna Belvel - FR | 16.20 | 15 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Clarahan - JR | 18.81 | 34 |
Erin Dawson - SR | 19.48 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Amiya Smallwood - SR | 30.66 | 34 |
Dani Aller - JR | 32.80 | 18 |
400 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Kia Montgomery - FR | 1:07.00 | 50 |
Makenzie Belvel - JR | 1:20.36 | 17 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Clarahan - JR | 1:14.09 | 47 |
800 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Bailey Gretter - FR | 2:53.88 | 35 |
Ava Fineran - SR | 3:00.42 | 29 |
1500 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Yates - SO | 5:40.01 | 47 |
Cloee Wilson - FR | 6:44.38 | 16 |
3000 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Yates - SO | 12:10.71 | 51 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Erin Dawson - SR | 35-04.00 | 55 |
Josephine Moore - JR | 30-07.50 | 45 |
Discus | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Josephine Moore - JR | 82-10.00 | 41 |
Madison Clarahan - FR | 51-09.00 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Sigourney | 56.25 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Sigourney | 5:18.72 | 2 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Sigourney | 2:08.25 | 31 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Anna Williams - FR | 16.29 | 14 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Andelyn Cabalka - JR | 17.24 | 50 |
Daysie Nie - JR | 20.35 | 18 |
200 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Laynee Hogan - JR | 29.31 | 44 |
Bailie Hookom - JR | 30.28 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Elsie Flexsenhar - SO | 1:06.14 | 52 |
Laynee Hogan - JR | 1:07.83 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Anton - FR | 3:23.53 | 5 |
1500 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Brenna Chesmore - JR | 6:33.38 | 21 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Andelyn Cabalka - JR | 16-10.00 | 63 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Alyson Krum - SR | 29-08.50 | 43 |
Ella Stahr - JR | 26-01.00 | 36 |
Discus | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Stahr - JR | 69-05.00 | 33 |
Alyson Krum - SR | 57-07.00 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
East Buchanan | 54.91 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
East Buchanan | 1:17.72 | 42 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
East Buchanan | 2:06.05 | 23 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 3 | |
---|---|---|
East Buchanan | 5:18.06 | 3 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
East Buchanan | 12:59.32 | 2 |
800 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
East Buchanan | 2:08.00 | 31 |
1600 Medley Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
East Buchanan | 5:20.31 | 16 |
100 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Olson - JR | 13.48 | 54 |
Kyla Hart - JR | 13.61 | 52 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Olson - JR | 16.51 | 57 |
Elly McDonald - SR | 18.03 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Kyla Hart - JR | 28.63 | 49 |
Elly McDonald - SR | 31.04 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Jasmine Osher - SO | 1:17.71 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Johnson - JR | 1:11.96 | 52 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Johnson - JR | 16-05.50 | 60 |
Lilly Ford - FR | 11-10.50 | 28 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Meredith Roberts - SO | 21-09.50 | 27 |
Jasmine Osher - SO | 20-01.50 | 24 |
Discus | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Corinne Hopf - FR | 74-07.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Stanton | 54.31 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Stanton | 1:08.50 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Staci Herman - SR | 14.68 | 37 |
Lillian Becwar - FR | 15.71 | 22 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Moser - SR | 17.66 | 46 |
Reese Berns - JR | 18.57 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Staci Herman - SR | 30.88 | 32 |
Lillian Becwar - FR | 32.00 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Moser - SR | 1:14.93 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Thiese - JR | 2:57.90 | 31 |
1500 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Coral Rork - JR | 6:26.29 | 25 |
3000 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Coral Rork - JR | 13:28.95 | 36 |
Hannah Friedlein - FR | 15:33.25 | 12 |
Long Jump | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Berns - JR | 14-04.00 | 45 |
Audrey Palas - FR | 12-01.50 | 30 |
High Jump | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Thiese - JR | 4-00.00 | 23 |
Shot Put | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Herr - JR | 20-06.00 | 24 |
Isabella Schmidt - JR | 16-06.00 | 16 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Layla Embretson - SO | 79-08.00 | 40 |
Staci Herman - SR | 65-08.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Central Elkader | 59.39 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Central Elkader | 1:16.68 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Central Elkader | 2:13.26 | 21 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Retterath - JR | 16.28 | 14 |
Paula Rojo - SO | 16.95 | 5 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Jaylyn Beran - JR | 31.12 | 31 |
Annie Schroeder - SO | 31.99 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Shayla Greeley - JR | 1:12.23 | 52 |
800 Meter Run | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Tori Koenigs - SO | 3:06.97 | 22 |
1500 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Zweibohmer - SO | 5:15.60 | 59 |
Tori Koenigs - SO | 6:22.03 | 27 |
3000 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Zweibohmer - SO | 11:02.47 | 65 |
Long Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Shayla Greeley - JR | 15-08.50 | 55 |
Brooklyn Wolthoff - SO | 12-09.00 | 34 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Lily Retterath - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Camdyn Orth - SR | 26-01.50 | 36 |
Lily Retterath - JR | 20-10.50 | 25 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Camdyn Orth - SR | 85-09.00 | 43 |
Jaylyn Beran - JR | 79-08.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Riceville | 1:00.23 | 20 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Riceville | 4:43.01 | 47 |
100 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Rya Scott - SO | 13.24 | 58 |
Morgyn Nafziger - JR | 14.64 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Niva Helmuth - SO | 30.29 | 37 |
Delaney Shaw - JR | 30.19 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Rya Scott - SO | 1:01.79 | 62 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Marie Yoder - FR | 5:22.25 | 56 |
Siena Stanerson - SO | 5:37.33 | 48 |
3000 Meter Run | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Marie Yoder - FR | 11:25.93 | 60 |
Siena Stanerson - SO | 12:11.61 | 51 |
Long Jump | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Rya Scott - SO | 16-09.50 | 63 |
Delaney Shaw - JR | 14-05.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Hillcrest Academy | 54.25 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Hillcrest Academy | 2:02.34 | 31 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Ayden Feske - SR | 13.25 | 57 |
Celeste Figueroa - SR | 14.13 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Jaymie Anderson - SO | 19.48 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Ayden Feske - SR | 28.56 | 49 |
Addyson Jeske - JR | 30.96 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Jaymie Anderson - SO | 1:19.84 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Kendra Schild - SO | 3:25.65 | 3 |
1500 Meter Run | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Janlis Nunez - FR | 6:53.10 | 12 |
3000 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Calles - SO | 15:24.00 | 14 |
Kendra Schild - SO | 15:29.00 | 13 |
Long Jump | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Addyson Jeske - JR | 16-03.50 | 59 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Ettinger - SR | 26-07.00 | 37 |
Lily Locke - SO | 25-04.50 | 34 |
Discus | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Rynn Ettinger - FR | 80-06.00 | 40 |
Lily Locke - SO | 79-05.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 53.37 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 1:55.71 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 5:20.45 | 1 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 2:10.94 | 25 |
1600 Medley Relay | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 5:29.12 | 8 |
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Prybil - SR | 13.64 | 52 |
Hailey Brun - FR | 13.75 | 50 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Brena Hazelett - SO | 17.87 | 44 |
Mackenzie Davis - SO | 18.10 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Cole - SO | 31.50 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Graci Boyd - JR | 1:13.98 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Mackenzie Davis - SO | 1:18.66 | 35 |
Brena Hazelett - SO | 1:25.36 | 17 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Alexa Hahn - FR | 13-09.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Adyson Gerot - JR | 25-11.00 | 36 |
Hailey Plank - SO | 20-04.00 | 24 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Adyson Gerot - JR | 75-07.00 | 37 |
Hailey Plank - SO | 42-04.00 | 17 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Highland | 53.62 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Highland | 1:19.39 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Highland | 1:57.64 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Highland | 2:06.54 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Eckhardt - JR | 13.56 | 53 |
Mariah Hacke - SR | 14.05 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 54 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Brown - JR | 19.02 | 32 |
Jordyn Ellefson - JR | 19.95 | 22 |
200 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Ellefson - JR | 31.21 | 30 |
Ava Franzen - FR | 32.12 | 23 |
400 Meter Dash | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Brianna Streets - SO | 1:13.77 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
McKenna Brown - JR | 1:21.84 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Nevaeh Wagner - SO | 12-10.00 | 35 |
Ava Franzen - FR | 12-07.00 | 33 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Gracee Tompkins - JR | 33-09.25 | 52 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Gracee Tompkins - JR | 98-08.00 | 51 |
McKenna Doll - SO | 68-05.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 56.86 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 2:01.96 | 32 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 4:45.92 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 2:03.97 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Midland | 5:24.65 | 12 |
100 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Jones - SR | 14.97 | 33 |
Karagen Rodgers - SO | 16.00 | 18 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Gruntmeir - FR | 18.79 | 34 |
Nora Lampe - FR | 19.74 | 24 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Madelyn Derr - SO | 31.6 | 27 |
MaKayla Howard - SR | 31.90 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Maynes - SO | 1:09.50 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Kamryn Cox - JR | 1:17.50 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Macie Doty - FR | 2:56.60 | 32 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Fortune - JR | 14-05.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Gruntmeir - FR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Kylie Fortune - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Weber - SO | 28-04.00 | 41 |
Discus | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Aubrey Weber - SO | 94-07.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lee | 1:00.50 | 19 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lee | 1:19.40 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lee | 2:10.50 | 26 |
1600 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lee | 5:09.20 | 25 |
100 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Kami Cowell - SO | 13.48 | 54 |
Isabel Bernard - JR | 13.95 | 47 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Emilee Blasberg - SR | 17.33 | 49 |
Maddie Harken - SO | 19.58 | 26 |
200 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Kami Cowell - SO | 28.70 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Kami Cowell - SO | 1:08.40 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Parmeter - SR | 1:20.95 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
London Miller - SO | 13:59.45 | 30 |
Long Jump | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Isabel Bernard - JR | 13-10.00 | 42 |
Emilee Blasberg - SR | 12-09.00 | 34 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Shyann Quigley - JR | 30-03.00 | 44 |
Bella Harken - SO | 24-07.50 | 33 |
Discus | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Shyann Quigley - JR | 76-00.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 56.06 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 1:22.73 | 30 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 2:11.75 | 10 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Tripoli | 2:15.66 | 16 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Kloe Nissen - FR | 13.02 | 61 |
Paige Corkery - SR | 14.26 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedi McGarvey - JR | 18.99 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Kloe Nissen - FR | 26.38 | 65 |
Cambrie Yoder - FR | 31.10 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Kloe Nissen - FR | 59.21 | 69 |
Vienna Myers - SO | 1:15.97 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Thome - FR | 14-07.00 | 47 |
Cambrie Yoder - FR | 13-08.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Marvin - FR | 29-06.00 | 43 |
Elonna Koppman - FR | 20-09.00 | 25 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 53.18 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 1:59.17 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Don Bosco | 2:07.50 | 32 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Moore - JR | 13.14 | 59 |
Taliyah Raub - JR | 14.16 | 44 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Moore - JR | 27.78 | 55 |
Alaina Arnevik - SO | 28.78 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Moore - JR | 1:05.86 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Layla Strode - SO | 6:20.22 | 28 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Moore - JR | 14-11.50 | 50 |
Payden Hoffman - FR | 13-09.25 | 41 |
High Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Alaina Arnevik - SO | 5-02.00 | 63 |
Shot Put | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Ewing - FR | 29-01.00 | 42 |
Sienna Risher - SO | 16-01.50 | 15 |
Discus | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Ewing - FR | 73-11.00 | 36 |
Sienna Risher - SO | 40-10.00 | 16 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 1:57.17 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 5:21.94 | 14 |
100 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Bargmann - FR | 15.37 | 27 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Makalya Martin - SO | 18.66 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Vanessa Ramirez - FR | 30.95 | 32 |
Katie Snethen - FR | 33.23 | 15 |
400 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Vanessa Ramirez - FR | 1:12.04 | 37 |
Leandrea Miller - FR | 1:14.18 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Weaver - FR | 3:07.84 | 21 |
1500 Meter Run | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Weaver - FR | 6:38.93 | 19 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Makalya Martin - SO | 14-11.75 | 50 |
Ava Bargmann - FR | 11-04.25 | 24 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Cierra Wieland - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Brandi Jarmon - SR | 32-09.00 | 50 |
Mariha Nichols - SO | 29-04.00 | 43 |
Discus | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Brandi Jarmon - SR | 89-09.00 | 46 |
Mariha Nichols - SO | 64-04.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Jefferson | 55.22 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Jefferson | 2:00.53 | 35 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Council Bluffs Jefferson | 2:09.63 | 28 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Brynlee Fritz - FR | 14.4 | 41 |
Breanna Ramsvig - FR | 14.6 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Ruff - FR | 18.82 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Emme Wikner - FR | 30.41 | 36 |
Addyson Heins - FR | 32.33 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Addyson Heins - FR | 1:15.05 | 30 |
Brooke Donlon - FR | 1:22.02 | 13 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Evelyn Ruff - JR | 2:58.25 | 31 |
Skylar Fisk - FR | 3:01.86 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Brooke Donlon - FR | 6:30.12 | 23 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Brynlee Fritz - FR | 13-08.50 | 41 |
Addyson Heins - FR | 12-04.75 | 32 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Tonn - SO | 19-07.00 | 23 |
Ariana Fish - SO | 15-04.00 | 14 |
Discus | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Tonn - SO | 47-05.00 | 20 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 55.44 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 1:21.80 | 33 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 2:06.15 | 22 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 5:07.42 | 12 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 2:07.61 | 32 |
1600 Medley Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 5:22.52 | 14 |
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Kischer - FR | 14.62 | 38 |
Lilly Lode - SO | 15.19 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Meister - SO | 18.15 | 41 |
Tori Hauser - FR | 21.29 | 8 |
200 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Meredith - SR | 30.50 | 35 |
Katelyn Schmitt - SO | 32.20 | 23 |
400 Meter Dash | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Julina Wagner - SR | 1:22.29 | 12 |
Shelby Renze - FR | 1:26.45 | 2 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Olivya Mack - SO | 1:17.67 | 37 |
Libbie Veit - FR | 1:18.17 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Kischer - FR | 13-00.00 | 36 |
Libbie Veit - FR | 11-03.50 | 24 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Katelyn Schmitt - SO | 28-06.25 | 41 |
Alyshia Manzer - FR | 22-08.00 | 29 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 56.85 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 1:18.40 | 40 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 2:05.26 | 24 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 5:06.23 | 13 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 2:02.89 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 5:00.67 | 32 |
100 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Matteson - JR | 14.29 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Matteson - JR | 29.86 | 40 |
Natalie Walker - FR | 31.72 | 26 |
400 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Clawson - SO | 1:05.17 | 54 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Clawson - SO | 1:16.00 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Erickson - FR | 2:38.40 | 51 |
1500 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Erickson - FR | 5:36.80 | 49 |
3000 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Erickson - FR | 12:04.28 | 53 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Clawson - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Katherine Rouse - SR | 24-08.00 | 33 |
Haylee Jackson - SO | 22-00.50 | 28 |
Discus | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Katherine Rouse - SR | 72-07.00 | 35 |
Haylee Jackson - SO | 61-11.50 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 2:12.23 | 9 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Colo-Nesco | 2:10.94 | 25 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Grieder - SR | 14.40 | 41 |
Maya Johnson - SO | 14.74 | 36 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Steinback - SR | 17.70 | 46 |
Ella Grieder - SR | 19.81 | 24 |
200 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Aurora Hemmingsen-Brinkman - FR | 31.67 | 26 |
Maya Johnson - SO | 32.21 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Alyssa Steinback - SR | 1:13.22 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Coover - FR | 2:47.85 | 41 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Denisyn Adams - JR | 32-01.00 | 48 |
Janessa Blomme - SR | 28-11.00 | 42 |
Discus | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Denisyn Adams - JR | 91-07.00 | 47 |
Izzy Sankot - SR | 88-06.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Plaine | 58.47 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Plaine | 2:03.96 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Plaine | 5:03.43 | 30 |
100 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Coulter - SO | 15.05 | 32 |
Katie Hein - SO | 15.01 | 32 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Hein - SO | 19.77 | 24 |
200 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Courtney Knoche - SR | 28.51 | 49 |
Tess Nicklaus - FR | 31.15 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Courtney Knoche - SR | 1:01.46 | 63 |
Taylor Coulter - SO | 1:08.88 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Courtney Knoche - SR | 2:26.27 | 63 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Erica Will - JR | 34-07.50 | 53 |
Peyton Grau - FR | 23-10.00 | 31 |
Discus | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Ava Cavey - SR | 101-05.00 | 53 |
Peyton Grau - FR | 65-03.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Calamus-Wheatland | 1:01.64 | 13 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Calamus-Wheatland | 2:02.90 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Marissa Cass - FR | 14.26 | 43 |
Addison Shinn - SO | 16.24 | 15 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Marissa Cass - FR | 29.39 | 43 |
Emma Boswell - SO | 30.99 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Marissa Cass - FR | 1:08.78 | 45 |
Emma Boswell - SO | 1:14.06 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Bridget Bracy - SR | 2:57.33 | 32 |
1500 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Bridget Bracy - SR | 6:04.37 | 35 |
3000 Meter Run | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Bridget Bracy - SR | 12:55.30 | 43 |
Long Jump | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Boswell - SO | 14-00.75 | 43 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Boswell - SO | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Marissa Cass - FR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Carter Osborne - JR | 20-02.50 | 24 |
Kenna Fletchall - SO | 19-05.00 | 22 |
Discus | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Carter Osborne - JR | 69-04.00 | 33 |
Kenna Fletchall - SO | 46-06.00 | 20 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Ewing - FR | 14.14 | 45 |
Madison Olsasky - FR | 15.69 | 23 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Clendenen - SO | 19.04 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Ewing - FR | 29.56 | 42 |
Rylee Seuferer - FR | 33.89 | 10 |
400 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Ewing - FR | 1:11.16 | 39 |
Hayden Ruble - FR | 1:13.04 | 35 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Ady Mason - SO | 2:49.14 | 40 |
Hayden Ruble - FR | 3:03.58 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Kaleigh Harvey - JR | 5:40.56 | 47 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Clendenen - SO | 14-01.50 | 44 |
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Seuferer - FR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Olsasky - FR | 26-07.50 | 37 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Warren | 55.84 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Warren | 11:13.88 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Warren | 2:08.64 | 30 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Wonick - FR | 14.90 | 34 |
Ana Coleman - FR | 14.96 | 33 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Ryanne VanDee - JR | 17.67 | 46 |
Amiah Lint - FR | 18.86 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Clair Manatt - SO | 31.26 | 29 |
Lilly Wonick - FR | 32.17 | 23 |
400 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Enya Majewski - JR | 1:16.24 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Jeryn Kalinay - SR | 3:03.02 | 26 |
1500 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Blankenship - SO | 6:45.11 | 16 |
3000 Meter Run | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Allie Blankenship - SO | 15:51.71 | 8 |
Long Jump | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ryanne VanDee - JR | 13-03.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Laila Morrison - SR | 31-06.50 | 47 |
Ana Coleman - FR | 29-06.00 | 43 |
Discus | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Laila Morrison - SR | 73-01.00 | 36 |
Abigal Slater - JR | 66-05.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
BGM | 1:01.18 | 15 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
BGM | 1:25.59 | 24 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
BGM | 2:11.12 | 11 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
BGM | 2:12.10 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
BGM | 5:27.73 | 9 |
100 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Pamela Mutombo - SO | 14.56 | 39 |
Jessica Diaz - FR | 16.54 | 10 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Pamela Mutombo - SO | 30.14 | 38 |
Evelyn Steffen - SO | 32.02 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Abonce - SR | 1:11.15 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Abonce - SR | 2:58.87 | 30 |
1500 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Croatt - SR | 6:22.65 | 26 |
3000 Meter Run | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Croatt - SR | 14:05.02 | 29 |
Long Jump | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Diehm - SO | 12-04.50 | 31 |
Madi Lauer - FR | 11-04.25 | 24 |
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Otto - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Tessum - SO | 25-05.50 | 35 |
Cammy Wilson - FR | 24-11.00 | 34 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Eliza Tewes - JR | 82-11.00 | 42 |
Hannah Tessum - SO | 76-06.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 1:00.85 | 17 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 2:07.16 | 20 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn | 2:08.20 | 31 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Rachel Kok - SR | 13.31 | 57 |
Layla Ewing - JR | 13.69 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Layla Ewing - JR | 17.07 | 52 |
Ivy Wubben - SO | 21.22 | 9 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylen Robinson - JR | 1:07.65 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Cox - JR | 1:28.22 | 9 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylen Robinson - JR | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Jaime Self - SO | 25-07.50 | 35 |
Kaylin McDanel - JR | 22-08.50 | 29 |
Discus | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Jaime Self - SO | 66-07.00 | 32 |
Kaylin McDanel - JR | 54-00.50 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Moravia | 57.21 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Moravia | 1:19.00 | 39 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Moravia | 2:02.94 | 30 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Moravia | 4:50.78 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Moravia | 2:16.00 | 15 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Sandberg - SO | 14.26 | 43 |
Tailynn Lange - FR | 15.17 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Kaylea Troughton - FR | 20.20 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Sandberg - SO | 30.50 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Cailyn Husmann - SO | 1:15.20 | 29 |
Maelee Pearson - FR | 1:15.74 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Mollie Ries - JR | 15-09.00 | 55 |
Kaylea Troughton - FR | 12-05.50 | 32 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Brammer - FR | 26-10.00 | 37 |
Delilah Crowley - FR | 26-04.25 | 36 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Delilah Crowley - FR | 84-06.00 | 42 |
Olivia Brammer - FR | 62-02.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 54.79 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 1:58.89 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 4:54.56 | 23 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
North Cedar | 2:13.92 | 19 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Muhlenbruch - FR | 13.90 | 48 |
Kendra Huedepohl - SO | 14.05 | 46 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Jordyn Muhlenbruch - FR | 28.92 | 47 |
Chloe Hobscheidt - SR | 29.54 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Vanessa McVey - SO | 1:13.98 | 32 |
Margaret Calles - SR | 1:20.05 | 17 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Lila Swenson - SO | 2:46.73 | 42 |
Lillyann Aguilera - JR | 3:12.08 | 17 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Lenaya Smith - SR | 25-07.00 | 35 |
Grace Fahrmann - SO | 21-03.00 | 26 |
Discus | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Dirks - FR | 56-07.00 | 26 |
Josie Braun - SO | 48-00.00 | 21 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 55.62 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 1:57.99 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 5:14.25 | 6 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 2:06.47 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 5:22.88 | 14 |
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Haylie Weinheimer - FR | 13.64 | 52 |
Mia Sarceno-Mata - FR | 14.30 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Hellen Doerue - JR | 19.00 | 32 |
Haylie Weinheimer - FR | 19.09 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Sarceno-Mata - FR | 29.84 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Precious Poe - FR | 1:11.69 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Hellen Doerue - JR | 1:21.58 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Precious Poe - FR | 3:11.17 | 18 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Lemuna Gurisho - JR | 13-08.50 | 41 |
Shyleshia Spencer-Jewett - FR | 12-02.50 | 30 |
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Jada Pulley - FR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Aleea Bak - FR | 26-01.25 | 36 |
LaVaya Wilson - FR | 25-05.00 | 35 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Aleea Bak - FR | 89-05.00 | 45 |
Tiara Bates - FR | 61-05.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines North | 2:18.09 | 11 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Hoffman - FR | 14.90 | 34 |
Kenadee Sitzmann - FR | 15.34 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Josslyn Weiland - FR | 21.84 | 2 |
200 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Kellen - SO | 29.15 | 45 |
Emerson Schmidt - JR | 30.22 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Kora Bonderson - FR | 1:19.10 | 20 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Jaycee Fender - SO | 3:04.45 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Pohlen - SR | 6:01.10 | 37 |
Maren Dreckman - FR | 6:20.40 | 28 |
3000 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Pohlen - SR | 14:14.84 | 27 |
Long Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Kellen - SO | 13-07.75 | 40 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Zubrod - JR | 28-08.00 | 41 |
Olivia Kellen - FR | 17-02.00 | 18 |
Discus | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Samantha Zubrod - JR | 93-10.00 | 48 |
Olivia Kellen - FR | 62-07.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Gehlen Catholic | 58.79 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Gehlen Catholic | 2:09.72 | 14 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Gehlen Catholic | 5:16.70 | 4 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Gehlen Catholic | 13:00.45 | 2 |
800 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Gehlen Catholic | 2:09.24 | 29 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Madison Resendez - SR | 14.47 | 40 |
Kailey Larsen - FR | 14.84 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Mathern - JR | 18.98 | 32 |
200 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Brant - SO | 27.5 | 57 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Elly Sieh - SO | 14-06.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Brant - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Xandra Anderson - SR | 28-03.75 | 40 |
Discus | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Xandra Anderson - SR | 80-03.50 | 40 |
Jada Cheville - FR | 73-04.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck | 58.90 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck | 2:02.71 | 30 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck | 2:02.10 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck | 4:43.10 | 47 |
100 Meter Dash | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Landry August - SO | 15.47 | 26 |
Scarlet Witte - FR | 16.92 | 5 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Jocie Parks - SO | 18.74 | 35 |
Madison Edwards - SR | 19.91 | 23 |
200 Meter Dash | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Peak - SO | 32.05 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Landry August - SO | 1:11.84 | 38 |
Gracie Peak - SO | 1:14.23 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Jocie Parks - SO | 1:16.23 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Maecyn Lewis - SR | 3:15.01 | 14 |
1500 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Dieleman - JR | 6:35.79 | 20 |
3000 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Dieleman - JR | 14:44.17 | 21 |
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Peak - SO | 12-00.50 | 29 |
Scarlet Witte - FR | 10-01.50 | 16 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Dieleman - SR | 27-11.50 | 40 |
Makayla Pendleton - SO | 24-06.50 | 33 |
Discus | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Makayla Pendleton - SO | 88-07.00 | 45 |
Rhianna Murty - SO | 75-03.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
GMG | 1:01.52 | 14 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
GMG | 1:31.96 | 9 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
GMG | 2:11.95 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Izzi Chalupa - JR | 14.18 | 44 |
Kaylee Kindred - FR | 14.90 | 34 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
KImberly Clarahan - JR | 19.10 | 31 |
Grace Conger - JR | 19.30 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Lyle - SO | 28.54 | 49 |
Lexus Detweiler - FR | 32.65 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Izzi Chalupa - JR | 14-03.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Jackson - SO | 25-09.00 | 35 |
Reese Conrad - SO | 24-08.00 | 33 |
Discus | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Kennedy Jackson - SO | 76-04.00 | 38 |
Emily Conger - FR | 65-00.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Keota | 57.22 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Keota | 1:19.83 | 37 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Keota | 2:05.25 | 24 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Keota | 2:06.10 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Stearns - SO | 16.02 | 18 |
Brooklynn Simmons - SR | 16.80 | 7 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Jana Isanta Vila - SO | 31.01 | 31 |
Alexis Stearns - SO | 34.02 | 9 |
400 Meter Dash | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Heckethorn - FR | 1:24.56 | 6 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Tessa Huston - SR | 1:12.38 | 51 |
800 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Afton Wilkerson - SR | 2:54.65 | 34 |
1500 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Afton Wilkerson - SR | 6:55.98 | 10 |
Emily Weiskircher - FR | 7:01.76 | 7 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Quin Smith - SO | 5-00.00 | 57 |
Shot Put | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Chianne McDowell - JR | 23-11.00 | 31 |
Rachel Tapia - JR | 21-10.00 | 27 |
Discus | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Katie Miller - SO | 60-06.00 | 28 |
Jada Moats - FR | 55-11.00 | 25 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Winfield-Mt Union | 55.87 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Winfield-Mt Union | 1:15.43 | 47 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Winfield-Mt Union | 1:55.14 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Winfield-Mt Union | 2:02.00 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Kiera Felder - SO | 14.36 | 42 |
Allysa Sadewasser - SO | 15.17 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Ostrander - JR | 17.59 | 47 |
Kiera Felder - SO | 20.65 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Kiera Felder - SO | 31.60 | 27 |
Allysa Sadewasser - SO | 31.93 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Daisy Dickson - JR | 1:13.73 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Ostrander - JR | 1:16.12 | 41 |
800 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Hinckley Simon - JR | 3:00.98 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Daisy Dickson - JR | 6:19.86 | 28 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Audrey Ostrander - JR | 13-08.00 | 41 |
Allissa Mueller - JR | 11-07.00 | 26 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Mariha Werger - SR | 29-07.00 | 43 |
Georgia Werger - FR | 21-08.00 | 27 |
Discus | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Mariha Werger - SR | 64-06.00 | 30 |
Georgia Werger - FR | 52-08.00 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Ridge | 1:03.65 | 3 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Kilburg - SR | 13.22 | 58 |
Aviera Marburger - SO | 14.68 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Kilburg - SR | 28.32 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Maria Kilburg - SR | 1:09.31 | 44 |
Abby Bierman - JR | 1:18.04 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Bierman - JR | 3:00.79 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Lizzy Seidell - FR | 11-02.25 | 23 |
Jada Geerts - FR | 10-03.50 | 17 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Sarah Gruver - JR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Makenna Klemme - FR | 22-07.00 | 29 |
Cambri Clark - FR | 20-03.50 | 24 |
Discus | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Emma Beck - JR | 90-07.00 | 46 |
Roslyn Klemme - FR | 61-09.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Easton Valley | 56.90 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Easton Valley | 2:07.68 | 19 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Easton Valley | 5:33.14 | 5 |
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Marla Rubio - SR | 14.19 | 44 |
Emrie Van Ballengooyen - FR | 14.69 | 37 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Marla Rubio - SR | 19.76 | 24 |
200 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Serenity McMahon - JR | 29.53 | 42 |
Raelyn Waterman - SO | 31.56 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Brittani Finzen - JR | 13-03.75 | 38 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Hulshof - SR | 32-08.00 | 49 |
Salissa Franco - SO | 24-11.00 | 34 |
Discus | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Molly Hulshof - SR | 84-11.00 | 43 |
Salissa Franco - SO | 56-05.00 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 54.99 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 2:00.15 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 4:47.70 | 29 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 2:09.06 | 29 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Allyson Martin - FR | 14.66 | 37 |
Naliyah Nary - FR | 15.13 | 31 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Emaleigh Pierschbacher - SR | 1:07.53 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Elizabeth Blackwood - SO | 1:23.56 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Lauren Olson - JR | 2:44.77 | 44 |
1500 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Haelyn Olson - FR | 5:55.57 | 40 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Allyson Martin - FR | 13-05.50 | 39 |
Natalie Howell - FR | 13-04.00 | 38 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Karis Brown - JR | 22-05.50 | 28 |
Macie Jeanes - FR | 21-08.75 | 27 |
Discus | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Macie Jeanes - FR | 69-07.00 | 34 |
Haelyn Olson - FR | 66-08.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Lamoni | 57.36 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Lamoni | 12:14.67 | 18 |
800 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Lamoni | 2:12.75 | 22 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Cindy Swain - SR | 13.32 | 56 |
Kyndra Gray - SR | 15.24 | 29 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Tori Burns - SR | 29.95 | 39 |
Brooke Burns - SR | 31.90 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Cindy Swain - SR | 1:05.56 | 53 |
Tori Burns - SR | 1:13.13 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Juarez - FR | 3:00.36 | 29 |
1500 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Sandahl - FR | 6:05.46 | 35 |
Taylor Juarez - FR | 6:27.91 | 24 |
3000 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Ella Sandahl - FR | 12:48.24 | 44 |
Long Jump | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Aiyana Keasey - FR | 11-05.50 | 25 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Aliah Maher - FR | 17-04.50 | 18 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Essex | 57.27 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Essex | 2:03.31 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Essex | 5:32.34 | 5 |
100 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Aleksys Gannon - SR | 13.03 | 61 |
Haylee Palmer - SO | 15.66 | 23 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Chamberlain - SR | 20.74 | 14 |
200 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Aleksys Gannon - SR | 26.00 | 67 |
Haylee Palmer - SO | 32.74 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Aleksys Gannon - SR | 1:00.92 | 64 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Chamberlain - SR | 1:30.54 | 3 |
800 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Amaria Oswald - SO | 3:05.16 | 24 |
Kenzi Mongar - JR | 3:19.97 | 9 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Haylee Palmer - SO | 13-00.00 | 36 |
Arlette Esteban - FR | 9-07.50 | 12 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Keirsten Klein - SO | 30-09.00 | 45 |
Addie Eckels - SO | 21-10.50 | 27 |
Discus | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Keirsten Klein - SO | 95-08.50 | 49 |
Addie Eckels - SO | 59-02.00 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Murray | 2:23.27 | 1 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Lilliana Tracy - SO | 14.24 | 43 |
Josie Kintzle - SR | 15.99 | 18 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Kalyn Skrivseth - JR | 30.75 | 33 |
Kory Kintzle - SR | 31.94 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Kalyn Skrivseth - JR | 1:10.66 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Deaver - SO | 3:08.57 | 20 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Jessica Deaver - SO | 13:33.90 | 35 |
Long Jump | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Kory Kintzle - SR | 12-08.00 | 34 |
Josie Kintzle - SR | 12-03.00 | 31 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Kailyn Thompson - JR | 34-01.00 | 52 |
Alaina DeSotel - JR | 25-09.50 | 35 |
Discus | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Kailyn Thompson - JR | 107-03.00 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Marquette Catholic | 59.15 | 25 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Marquette Catholic | 2:07.44 | 32 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Recker - SO | 13.95 | 47 |
Emersyn Green - JR | 14.37 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Kate Green - JR | 16.14 | 61 |
Makayla Paar - FR | 17.20 | 51 |
200 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Recker - SO | 29.03 | 46 |
Lilly Sutton - JR | 30.59 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 53.91 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 1:09.31 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 2:03.68 | 28 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 4:32.82 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Rahe - FR | 14.06 | 46 |
Cora Niemeier - FR | 14.85 | 35 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Gunderson - FR | 17.94 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Rahe - FR | 29.93 | 39 |
Rylee Renken - JR | 30.44 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Bella Barnhart - FR | 6:09.77 | 33 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Gunderson - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Kendal Niemeier - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Cora Niemeier - FR | 61-08.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Harris-Lake Park | 55.09 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Harris-Lake Park | 2:01.55 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Harris-Lake Park | 2:07.86 | 31 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Eva Roberts - FR | 14.53 | 39 |
Kalayna White - SR | 15.17 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Aerial Albert - SR | 31.39 | 29 |
400 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Dorothy Bear - FR | 1:05.84 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Dorothy Bear - FR | 1:12.37 | 51 |
800 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Sade Kapayou - FR | 3:04.21 | 25 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Sia Bear - SR | 16-04.25 | 60 |
Kiance Roberts-Keahna - JR | 11-08.50 | 27 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Balderas - SR | 22-03.50 | 28 |
Angelina Dye - JR | 16-09.00 | 17 |
Discus | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Sophie Balderas - SR | 52-01.00 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Meskwaki Settlement | 1:00.28 | 20 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Meskwaki Settlement | 2:06.00 | 23 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Meskwaki Settlement | 2:02.24 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Ferneau - SR | 16.69 | 8 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Naomi Ferneau - SO | 34.15 | 8 |
400 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Steinmetz - JR | 1:08.05 | 47 |
Naomi Ferneau - SO | 1:17.98 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Steinmetz - JR | 2:42.48 | 47 |
Keira Diehm - FR | 2:50.32 | 39 |
1500 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Chloe Ferneau - SR | 6:03.89 | 36 |
3000 Meter Run | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Keira Diehm - FR | 12:34.24 | 47 |
Chloe Ferneau - SR | 13:10.32 | 40 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Keira Diehm - FR | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Derozier - FR | 22-09.00 | 29 |
Joanna Flores - FR | 21-08.50 | 27 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Steinmetz - JR | 78-00.00 | 39 |
Joanna Flores - FR | 72-07.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Jacobs - JR | 14.16 | 44 |
Kaberlee Fairbanks - FR | 14.26 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Brylie Johnson - JR | 29.84 | 40 |
Hannah Less - FR | 32.81 | 18 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Melissa Fairbanks - SO | 3:13.37 | 15 |
1500 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Josalyn Bruget - SR | 6:46.38 | 15 |
Abbie Raub - FR | 7:04.83 | 6 |
3000 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Josalyn Bruget - SR | 14:25.81 | 25 |
Long Jump | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Josie Jacobs - JR | 14-02.00 | 44 |
Josie Lennon - SO | 9-01.50 | 9 |
High Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Kaberlee Fairbanks - FR | 4-06.00 | 40 |
Shot Put | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Corrine Moffatt - JR | 27-08.00 | 39 |
Discus | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Corrine Moffatt - JR | 61-07.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Akron-Westfield | 2:05.11 | 25 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Akron-Westfield | 4:51.51 | 26 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Akron-Westfield | 12:47.43 | 6 |
800 Medley Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Akron-Westfield | 2:16.25 | 15 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Tackett - FR | 14.77 | 36 |
Alexis Beatty - FR | 15.46 | 26 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Haley Hankins - JR | 32.81 | 18 |
Ashlyn Hayes - FR | 34.62 | 5 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Barrett - FR | 6:10.50 | 32 |
3000 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Barrett - FR | 13:42.71 | 33 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Tackett - FR | 4-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Peters - SR | 33-05.25 | 51 |
Discus | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Lilly Peters - SR | 120-05.00 | 64 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Sidney | 56.42 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Sidney | 1:55.99 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Sidney | 4:43.58 | 33 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Dani Young - FR | 15.09 | 31 |
Avery Smith - JR | 16.53 | 11 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Abby Wunschel - FR | 31.50 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Autumn Wunschel - SR | 1:16.44 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Karla Limones - JR | 1:24.90 | 18 |
800 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Landgraf - SO | 2:52.88 | 36 |
Autumn Wunschel - SR | 3:18.59 | 10 |
1500 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Jessa Fetrow - FR | 6:55.28 | 11 |
Aubrey Crum - SO | 7:02.54 | 7 |
3000 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Karla Limones - JR | 12:31.00 | 47 |
Long Jump | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Smith - JR | 12-01.00 | 29 |
High Jump | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Carissa Elsden - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Avery Smith - JR | 26-11.75 | 38 |
Ruby Phelps - FR | 24-04.75 | 32 |
Discus | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Phelps - FR | 67-08.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 1:00.82 | 17 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 2:05.40 | 24 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Storm Lake St. Mary's | 13:04.34 | 1 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Taryn Odens - SR | 13.99 | 47 |
Maddie Aeikens - FR | 15.99 | 18 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Gretchen Stratman - FR | 30.60 | 34 |
Maddie Aeikens - FR | 33.10 | 16 |
400 Meter Dash | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Maddie Aeikens - FR | 1:13.91 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Alexis Landis - SR | 2:40.07 | 49 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Lindsey Haken - SO | 87-10.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
George-Little Rock | 54.95 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
George-Little Rock | 1:56.55 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
George-Little Rock | 4:27.00 | 48 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
George-Little Rock | 2:07.49 | 32 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Mary Ann Lai - SO | 14.14 | 45 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Julia DeVries - SR | 27.88 | 54 |
400 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Kelly Grobstich - JR | 59.90 | 67 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Jada Hoffman - JR | 2:29.66 | 59 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Assumption | 51.51 | 63 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Assumption | 4:12.50 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Assumption | 4:30.62 | 57 |
100 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Schroeder - SR | 12.99 | 61 |
Hallie Bunkers - FR | 14.58 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Schroeder - SR | 15.26 | 70 |
Mya Bunkers - SR | 17.41 | 48 |
200 Meter Dash | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Hallie Bunkers - FR | 32.25 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Matgen - FR | 1:08.21 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Matgen - FR | 1:24.22 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Remsen St. Mary's | 1:09.83 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Remsen St. Mary's | 2:06.61 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Ruby Thompson - FR | 15.27 | 29 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Luella Weispfenning - SO | 18.68 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Jorey Payne - SO | 32.27 | 22 |
Lauren Frantz - FR | 32.49 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Luella Weispfenning - SO | 1:25.12 | 17 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Colbie Tenborg - SO | 15-06.00 | 54 |
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Luella Weispfenning - SO | 4-02.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Haylie Powers - SO | 24-08.00 | 33 |
Peyton Lindahl - SO | 21-10.50 | 27 |
Discus | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Lindahl - SO | 59-00.00 | 27 |
Haylie Powers - SO | 51-09.00 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Saydel | 57.93 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Saydel | 2:03.77 | 28 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Saydel | 2:12.00 | 23 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Anderson - SO | 15.03 | 32 |
Colleen Cook - SO | 15.19 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Hansen - FR | 18.60 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle Harris - SO | 30.88 | 32 |
Olivia Anderson - SO | 32.70 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Shaylee Wise - JR | 1:13.20 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Trista Guinn - SO | 3:01.59 | 27 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Addison Hansen - FR | 4-11.00 | 55 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Lillian Vanderhoff - JR | 52-10.00 | 23 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
GTRA | 1:00.41 | 19 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
GTRA | 2:04.78 | 25 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
GTRA | 4:49.36 | 28 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
GTRA | 2:15.43 | 16 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Emmalee Manwarren - JR | 13.80 | 50 |
Claire Lodge - JR | 14.27 | 43 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Emmalee Manwarren - JR | 19.15 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Lodge - JR | 30.10 | 38 |
Capri Clark - FR | 31.94 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Kara Bohlen - FR | 1:22.48 | 11 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Emmalee Manwarren - JR | 1:14.88 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Emmalee Manwarren - JR | 16-01.00 | 58 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 57.98 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 2:06.21 | 22 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Clarksville | 2:11.35 | 25 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Thornburg - SR | 13.73 | 51 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Thornburg - SR | 29.02 | 46 |
Cloe Brown - JR | 30.77 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Jenna Thornburg - SR | 1:04.94 | 55 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Sophia Morrical - SO | 3:01.19 | 28 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Cloe Brown - JR | 4-08.00 | 46 |
Shot Put | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Adaya Miles-Crook - SO | 21-04.00 | 26 |
Discus | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Kinsley Moyers - FR | 60-00.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
East Mills | 2:04.42 | 26 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
East Mills | 5:03.92 | 15 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
East Mills | 2:19.39 | 9 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Grace Sayler - SO | 14.21 | 44 |
Allison Wedge - FR | 14.91 | 34 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Wedge - FR | 21.44 | 7 |
200 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Addy Langstraat - JR | 30.96 | 32 |
Hadley Crichton - SO | 32.20 | 23 |
400 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Hadley Crichton - SO | 1:16.08 | 27 |
Presley Henning - FR | 1:18.01 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Mya Pohlen - FR | 1:21.95 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Erika Rosenberg - JR | 3:11.66 | 17 |
Elisa Cherchi - JR | 3:25.43 | 3 |
1500 Meter Run | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Erika Rosenberg - JR | 7:01.26 | 8 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Reagan Rusche - JR | 72-00.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 2:01.33 | 33 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 4:49.01 | 28 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 2:14.29 | 19 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Hope Harsma - SR | 13.8 | 50 |
Sasha Kolker - SR | 14.31 | 42 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Makenzie Rubida - SO | 31.27 | 29 |
400 Meter Dash | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Gabby Hamann - SO | 1:14.34 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Taya Eisenga - SO | 1:17.20 | 38 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Adrian Headley - FR | 21-07.00 | 27 |
Discus | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Adrian Headley - FR | 58-07.00 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Siouxland Christian | 56.06 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Siouxland Christian | 1:59.68 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Siouxland Christian | 2:06.69 | 34 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Clara Miller - SO | 14.37 | 41 |
Hannah Scott - SO | 14.60 | 38 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Taylor Teague - SO | 29.61 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Jocelyn Buehler - FR | 1:17.18 | 24 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Teague - FR | 28-07.00 | 41 |
Hannah Scott - SO | 26-10.00 | 37 |
Discus | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Teague - FR | 73-06.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
West Central | 55.83 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
West Central | 1:59.21 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
West Central | 2:15.40 | 17 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Hillman - SO | 14.78 | 36 |
Ava Koenigsfeld - SO | 15.18 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Hillman - SO | 30.05 | 38 |
Ava Koenigsfeld - SO | 31.28 | 29 |
400 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Hillman - SO | 1:09.43 | 44 |
Hailey Winters - SR | 1:16.27 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Briella Hinrichsen - SO | 11-06.50 | 26 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Avaree Jeffries - SR | 80-00.00 | 40 |
Ashlynn Grady - SR | 71-07.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Rockford | 1:00.41 | 19 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Rockford | 2:14.97 | 2 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Rockford | 2:11.06 | 25 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Rapipapa Warantonkul - JR | 17.10 | 2 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Robertson - SO | 21.16 | 9 |
200 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Maysen Trimble - SR | 29.20 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Maysen Trimble - SR | 1:09.65 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Leah Rinchiuso - JR | 1:23.34 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Gracie Peck - SR | 13-09.50 | 41 |
High Jump | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Robertson - SO | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Leah Rinchiuso - JR | 4-04.00 | 34 |
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Seymour | 57.96 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Seymour | 2:09.55 | 15 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Seymour | 4:57.89 | 21 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Seymour | 2:08.60 | 30 |
1600 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Seymour | 5:19.07 | 17 |
100 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Miah Phillips - SR | 15.87 | 20 |
Angelica Schlarbaum - FR | 16.18 | 16 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Jones - JR | 21.70 | 4 |
200 Meter Dash | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Colbie Nealey - SO | 35.01 | 2 |
400 Meter Dash | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Marlianna Woodsmall - SO | 1:22.68 | 11 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Brooklyn Curry - SR | 1:29.12 | 7 |
800 Meter Run | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Swanson - FR | 3:18.98 | 10 |
1500 Meter Run | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlyn Swanson - FR | 6:54.27 | 11 |
Taryn Owens - SO | 6:53.84 | 11 |
3000 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Taryn Owens - SO | 14:36.52 | 23 |
Long Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Madelynn Nelson - FR | 12-09.50 | 34 |
Miah Phillips - SR | 11-08.50 | 27 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Lee - SO | 25-05.75 | 35 |
Abigail Denney - FR | 22-00.00 | 28 |
Discus | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Megan Lee - SO | 64-01.00 | 30 |
Shay Wilka - FR | 54-10.00 | 25 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
New London | 1:02.48 | 9 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 3 | |
---|---|---|
New London | 2:14.46 | 3 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Keely Groeneweg - FR | 13.59 | 53 |
Makiah De Jager - SR | 14.37 | 41 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Keely Groeneweg - FR | 29.87 | 40 |
Kierra Heynen - FR | 34.02 | 9 |
400 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Makiah De Jager - SR | 1:07.90 | 47 |
Keely Groeneweg - FR | 1:09.15 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Makiah De Jager - SR | 2:54.11 | 35 |
Kierra Heynen - FR | 2:59.94 | 29 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Lena Kearney Ledesma - FR | 15.70 | 22 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Lena Kearney Ledesma - FR | 33.84 | 10 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Kearney - SR | 6:34.64 | 21 |
Brooke Jeffries - JR | 6:50.25 | 13 |
3000 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Lydia Kearney - SR | 14:04.37 | 29 |
Brooke Jeffries - JR | 14:57.20 | 19 |
Long Jump | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Belle Cunningham - SO | 10-09.00 | 20 |
Lydia Dawson - SO | 10-04.75 | 18 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Ava L'Heureux - SO | 25-06.00 | 35 |
Sofia Van Nice - SR | 21-09.50 | 27 |
Discus | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Ava L'Heureux - SO | 68-06.00 | 33 |
Sofia Van Nice - SR | 66-09.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Valley Lutheran | 1:04.16 | 1 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Berg - SO | 14.99 | 33 |
Allison Skinner - SO | 15.56 | 24 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Noelia Gonzalez - SO | 1:19.05 | 20 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Amber Ragaller - JR | 1:21.79 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Gabrielle Hundling - FR | 2:43.60 | 45 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Amber Ragaller - JR | 14-03.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Ar-We-Va | 1:03.35 | 5 |
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Ar-We-Va | 1:20.54 | 36 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Ar-We-Va | 2:11.73 | 24 |
1600 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Ar-We-Va | 5:14.85 | 20 |
100 Meter Dash | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Hubbard - FR | 16.63 | 9 |
Rebecca Hoffman - JR | 16.82 | 6 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Kylie Hubbard - FR | 33.98 | 9 |
Rebecca Hoffman - JR | 34.80 | 3 |
400 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlynn Allee - FR | 1:12.00 | 37 |
Kylie Hubbard - FR | 1:18.00 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlynn Allee - FR | 3:00.10 | 29 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Ashlynn Allee - FR | 13-01.50 | 37 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Halle White - SO | 25-02.50 | 34 |
Kylie Hubbard - FR | 24-04.50 | 32 |
Discus | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Halle White - SO | 68-06.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Milledge - SR | 15.30 | 28 |
Katy Morgan - JR | 16.07 | 17 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Amaya Rigling - JR | 20.66 | 15 |
Katra Sterner - SR | 21.32 | 8 |
200 Meter Dash | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Abi Milledge - SR | 32.32 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Shyanne Evans - FR | 1:28.90 | 7 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Shyanne Evans - FR | 14:23.29 | 25 |
Long Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Katra Sterner - SR | 11-11.00 | 28 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Bolkema - JR | 17-09.00 | 19 |
Kadyn Boyd - JR | 16-05.00 | 16 |
Discus | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Bolkema - JR | 54-03.00 | 24 |
Kadyn Boyd - JR | 45-03.00 | 19 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Twin Cedars | 1:26.57 | 22 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Bernard - SR | 15.40 | 27 |
Trinity Marr - FR | 16.27 | 14 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Bernard - SR | 32.73 | 19 |
Aiyana Bowman - SR | 34.74 | 4 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Maclayn Houston - SR | 1:12.40 | 51 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Sadie Larson - FR | 22-11.00 | 29 |
Tia Heilig - FR | 22-07.00 | 29 |
Discus | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Rylee Evans - SO | 77-06.50 | 38 |
Erin Lewis - SO | 62-09.75 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Forkner - JR | 1:13.24 | 34 |
Mia Shanks - SR | 1:18.16 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Forkner - JR | 3:05.70 | 23 |
Mia Shanks - SR | 3:24.93 | 3 |
1500 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Forkner - JR | 6:35.53 | 20 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Mia Shanks - SR | 13-09.25 | 41 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Aidyn Newton - SR | 24-09.75 | 33 |
Discus | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Sydney Forkner - JR | 70-04.00 | 34 |
Aidyn Newton - SR | 62-02.00 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Tiela Janssen - SR | 14.62 | 38 |
Allison Snyder - FR | 15.20 | 30 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Tiela Janssen - SR | 1:13.28 | 34 |
Allison Snyder - FR | 1:15.84 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Tiela Janssen - SR | 1:26.74 | 13 |
800 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Allison Snyder - FR | 2:56.33 | 33 |
BreAnn Hartwigsen - SO | 3:08.71 | 20 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Tiela Janssen - SR | 13-07.50 | 40 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Avianna Kylandezes - FR | 14.18 | 44 |
Addie Salkowski - FR | 15.51 | 25 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Avianna Kylandezes - FR | 30.89 | 32 |
Addie Salkowski - FR | 32.53 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Stella Ludwig - SO | 1:07.78 | 48 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Stella Ludwig - SO | 5:30.26 | 52 |
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Liliana Cortes - JR | 13.92 | 48 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Liliana Cortes - JR | 18.03 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Liliana Cortes - JR | 1:13.24 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle White - FR | 3:19.51 | 9 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Isabelle White - FR | 15:47.24 | 9 |
Long Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Liliana Cortes - JR | 14-07.25 | 47 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Aliah Fredricksen - SO | 14.85 | 35 |
Hannah Allen - JR | 15.28 | 28 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Olivia Coulter - FR | 34.89 | 3 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Aliah Fredricksen - SO | 13-06.75 | 40 |
Mina Li - SR | 12-02.50 | 30 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Hannah Allen - JR | 60-10.00 | 28 |
Cassidy Loonsfoot - FR | 54-01.00 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Jaylynn DeBoer - FR | 15.51 | 25 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Jaylynn DeBoer - FR | 33.15 | 15 |
400 Meter Dash | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Jaylynn DeBoer - FR | 1:17.77 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Kenneavy - FR | 24-01.00 | 32 |
Sophie Schultz - FR | 19-07.50 | 23 |
Discus | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Claire Kenneavy - FR | 60-01.50 | 28 |
Sophie Schultz - FR | 54-02.00 | 24 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Maggie Reed - FR | 15.93 | 19 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Kaliyah Minnihan - FR | 1:17.13 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Shianne Teed - FR | 3:07.54 | 21 |
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Alivya Smith - FR | 90-06.00 | 46 |
Ella Tasler - FR | 70-07.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Paton-Churdan | 2:23.42 | 1 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Paycee Holmes - SR | 16-06.75 | 61 |
Emma Barrett - SR | 14-04.25 | 45 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Kodi Tysor - FR | 22-05.50 | 28 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Hamburg | 2:22.00 | 3 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Lucy Wallander - FR | 15.70 | 22 |
Kendall Koch - FR | 17.11 | 2 |
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Hennick - SR | 26-09.00 | 37 |
Ameera Hicks - SO | 21-08.00 | 27 |
Discus | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Lexi Hennick - SR | 55-06.00 | 25 |
Ameera Hicks - SO | 39-09.00 | 15 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1500 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3000 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|