Davis County Mustangs

Scores
2A State 3rd 0.00
2A - 2 - Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont 2nd 112.00
SCC Championships 1st 138
Fairfield Brookhart-Crew Relays 2nd 142
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
Saturday, Jan 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2A - 2 - Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont

Albia
Cardinal
Centerville
Central Decatur
Central Lee
Chariton
Davis County
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Louisa-Muscatine
Mediapolis
Plus 2 more
1/1 · 12:00 AM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Thursday, Mar 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Girls 2A

-
IATC
-
ACGC
-
Albia
-
Anamosa
-
Aplington-Parkersburg
-
Belmond-Klemme
-
Camanche
-
Cardinal
-
Cascade
-
Centerville
Plus 71 more
3/10 · 9:00 AM CT Lied Recreation
Thursday, Mar 17
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Pekin Indoor Classic

-
Pekin
-
Albia
-
BCLUW
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Burlington
-
Central Lee
-
Davis County
-
Essex
-
Fort Madison
-
GMG
Plus 8 more
3/17 · 3:30 PM CT Central College
Thursday, Mar 24
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Albia Invitational

Albia
Davis County
Pekin
Cardinal
Knoxville
3/24 · 4:30 PM CT Albia High School Track, 503 B Ave East, Albia, IA 52531
Thursday, Mar 24
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Albia Invitational

Albia
Centerville
Clarke
Davis County
Pekin
Southeast Warren
Twin Cedars
3/24 · 4:30 PM Albia High School Track, 503 B Ave East, Albia, IA 52531
Tuesday, Mar 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Chariton HS Girls Quad

-
Chariton
-
Albia
-
Centerville
-
Davis County
-
PCM
-
Pella Christian
-
Pleasantville
-
Knoxville
3/29 · 4:30 PM CT Chariton High School
Friday, Apr 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Clarke HS Girls DeWitt Invite

1
Central Decatur
2
North Polk
3
Nodaway Valley
4
Davis County
5
Interstate 35
6
Martensdale-St Marys
7
Pleasantville
8
Knoxville
9
Creston
10
Clarke
Plus 8 more
4/1 · 4:30 PM CT Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Field
Tuesday, Apr 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Dennis Anderson Relays

1
Wayne
2
Davis County
3
Pekin
4
Albia
5
Cardinal
6
Pella Christian
7
Centerville
8
Moravia
9
Seymour
10
Moulton-Udell
4/5 · 4:30 PM CT Davis County High School
Monday, Apr 11
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD
1
Davis County
2
Pekin
3
Albia
4
Knoxville
5
Cardinal
4/11 · 4:00 PM CT Albia - Monroe Co. Sports Complex
Thursday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Tigerette Relays

1
Tipton
1
Clear Creek Amana
3
Northeast
4
Mid-Prairie
5
Davis County
6
Crestwood
7
Waukon
8
Durant
8
West Branch
10
Calamus-Wheatland
Plus 4 more
4/14 · 4:30 PM CT Tipton City Park
Thursday, Apr 14
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Jerry Horton Pantherette Relays

1
Pekin
2
Albia
3
Cardinal
4
Tri-County
5
Twin Cedars
6
Davis County
7
New London
8
Keota
-
English Valleys
-
Moulton-Udell
4/14 · 4:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School
Saturday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Eastern Iowa Track & Field Festival

-
Iowa City West
-
Camanche
-
Cascade
-
Cedar Falls
-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Danville
-
Denver
-
Dubuque Senior
-
Fairfield
-
Indianola
Plus 32 more
4/16 · 10:30 AM CT Iowa City West High School
Tuesday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

EBF Girls Eddy Relays

1
Wayne
2
Davis County
3
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
4
Colfax-Mingo
5
English Valleys
6
BGM
7
Iowa Valley
8
PCM
9
Pella Christian
10
Sigourney
Plus 5 more
4/19 · 4:30 PM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Thursday, Apr 21
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Washington Invite

1
Mount Pleasant
2
Tipton
3
Davis County
4
Washington
5
Benton
6
Fort Madison
7
Knoxville
8
Belle Plaine
9
Wapello
10
Prairie
4/21 · 4:30 PM CT Case Field
Friday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Big Red/Redette Relays

1
Wayne
2
Davis County
3
Centerville
4
Keokuk
5
Moravia
6
Mormon Trail
-
Newtown Harris
4/22 · 4:00 PM CT Lakeview Sports Complex
Monday, Apr 25
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Van Buren County Meet

Van Buren County
Albia
Cardinal
Clark County
Davis County
4/25 · 4:30 PM CT Van Buren High School
Tuesday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Chariton HS Girls Invite

1
Wayne
2
Davis County
3
Central Decatur
4
Martensdale-St Marys
5
PCM
6
Clarke
7
Knoxville
8
East Union
9
Mormon Trail
10
Melcher-Dallas
Plus 6 more
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Chariton High School
Friday, Apr 29
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 318 more
4/29 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Monday, May 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Fairfield Brookhart-Crew Relays