Scores
1A - State Track 66th 0
1A - District 9 Qualifying Site FINAL 0
SEISC South Conference 4th 86.5
Bob Gerard Relays FINAL 0
SAVAGE Relays 7th 35
Friday, Mar 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Pekin Indoor Track-Field Classic

-
Pekin
-
PCM
-
Des Moines Lincoln
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Collins-Maxwell
-
Baxter
-
Cardinal
-
BGM
-
Centerville
-
English Valleys
Plus 1 more
3/8 · 4:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School
Tuesday, Apr 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Dennis Anderson Relays

-
Pekin
-
Davis County
-
Moravia
-
Moulton-Udell
-
Albia
-
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
Van Buren County
-
Seymour
-
Cardinal
-
English Valleys
4/2 · 12:00 AM CT Davis County High School
Thursday, Apr 4
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

EBF Girls Invitational

1
PCM
2
Van Buren County
3
East Marshall
4
Lynnville-Sully
5
Baxter
6
Pleasantville
7
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
8
Albia
9
Cardinal
10
Ankeny Christian
Plus 2 more
4/4 · 4:30 PM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Monday, Apr 8
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Lone Tree Invitational

-
Wapello
-
Lone Tree
-
Cardinal
-
Columbus
-
Highland
-
Hillcrest Academy
-
Keota
-
New London
-
Tri-County
-
WACO
4/8 · 4:00 PM CT Lone Tree High School
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Pantherette Relays

1
Pekin
2
Davis County
3
English Valleys
4
Cardinal
5
Iowa Valley
6
Twin Cedars
7
Keota
8
Tri-County
4/9 · 4:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School
Monday, Apr 15
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Hawk Relays

-
Cardinal
-
Central Lee
-
Van Buren County
-
West Hancock
-
Danville
-
Keokuk
-
Hillcrest Academy
-
Columbus
4/15 · 4:30 PM CT Central Lee High School
Tuesday, Apr 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

2019 Panther Relays

-
West Burlington
-
Mediapolis
-
Washington
-
Williamsburg
-
Winfield-Mt Union
-
Mount Pleasant
-
Cardinal
-
Central Lee
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Clear Creek Amana
Plus 10 more
4/16 · 4:30 PM CT Mt Pleasant High School
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Winfield-Mt. Union Coed Invitational

-
Winfield-Mt Union
-
Cardinal
-
Columbus
-
Danville
-
Lone Tree
-
New London
-
WACO
-
West Burlington
4/18 · 4:00 PM CT Winfield - Mt. Union Community School
Monday, Apr 22
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Van Buren Girls Invitational

-
Van Buren County
-
Cardinal
-
Davis County
-
Fort Madison
-
West Burlington
-
Albia
4/22 · 4:45 PM CT Van Buren High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

SAVAGE Relays

1
Pekin
2
Sigourney
3
Highland
4
BGM
5
North Mahaska
6
Winfield-Mt Union
7
Cardinal
8
WACO
9
Tri-County
10
Keota
4/23 · 12:00 AM CT Sigourney High School
Friday, Apr 26
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Bob Gerard Relays

-
Pekin
-
Van Buren County
-
Cardinal
-
Melcher-Dallas
-
Moravia
-
Tri-County
-
Twin Cedars
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Cardinal High School
Thursday, May 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

SEISC South Conference

1
West Burlington
2
Danville
3
Van Buren County
4
Cardinal
5
Central Lee
6
New London
7
WACO
5/2 · 4:30 PM CT Cardinal High School
Friday, May 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

1A - District 9 Qualifying Site

-
English Valleys
-
Pekin
-
BGM
-
Cardinal
-
HLV
-
Keota
-
Lynnville-Sully
-
Montezuma
-
New London
-
North Mahaska
Plus 4 more
5/10 · 4:00 PM CT Sigourney High School
Thursday, May 16
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

1A - State Track

1
Alburnett
2
Kee
3
Montezuma
4
Nodaway Valley
5
Bedford
6
Central Decatur
7
Tripoli
8
West Bend-Mallard
9
Central City
10
Maquoketa Valley
Plus 96 more
5/16 · 10:00 AM CT Drake Stadium
Scores
1A - State Track 66th 0
1A - District 9 Qualifying Site FINAL 0
SEISC South Conference 4th 86.5
Bob Gerard Relays FINAL 0
SAVAGE Relays 7th 35
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 1A
Conference SEISC-South
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND