Scores
Regional Track Meet FINAL 0
Bob Gerard Relays FINAL 0
SEISC South Division FINAL 0
WACO Relays FINAL 0
New London Invitational FINAL 0
Monday, Apr 2
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Dennis Anderson Relayss

-
Cardinal
-
Davis County
-
Seymour
-
Pekin
-
Sigourney
4/2 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 5
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

EB Invite

-
Newton
-
Cardinal
-
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
Grinnell
-
Moravia
-
North Mahaska
-
Oskaloosa
-
PCM
-
Sigourney
-
Tri-County
Plus 2 more
4/5 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Mustang Relays

-
Davis County
-
Cardinal
-
Van Buren County
4/10 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 12
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Pantherette Relays

-
Cardinal
-
Columbus
-
Keota
-
Louisa-Muscatine
-
Mediapolis
-
New London
-
Tri-County
-
Twin Cedars
-
Van Buren County
4/12 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 17
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Panther Relays

-
Cardinal
-
Clear Creek Amana
-
Prairie
4/17 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, Apr 19
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Winfield-Mount Union

-
Cardinal
4/19 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, Apr 23
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Van Buren

-
Albia
-
Cardinal
-
Harmony
-
Regina Catholic
-
Van Buren County
-
Pekin
4/23 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, Apr 24
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

New London Invitational

-
Cardinal
4/24 · 12:00 AM CT
Tuesday, May 1
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

WACO Relays

-
Cardinal
-
Highland
-
Mediapolis
5/1 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, May 3
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

SEISC South Division

-
Cardinal
-
Harmony
-
Maharishi
-
New London
-
Van Buren County
-
West Burlington
5/3 · 12:00 AM CT
Monday, May 7
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Bob Gerard Relays

-
Cardinal
5/7 · 12:00 AM CT
Thursday, May 10
GIRLS TRACK & FIELD

Regional Track Meet

-
Pekin
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Benton
-
Cardinal
-
Clarinda
-
Colfax-Mingo
-
Grinnell
-
Humboldt
-
Kingsley-Pierson
-
Lamoni
Plus 14 more
5/10 · 12:00 AM CT
Scores
Regional Track Meet FINAL 0
Bob Gerard Relays FINAL 0
SEISC South Division FINAL 0
WACO Relays FINAL 0
New London Invitational FINAL 0
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 2A
Conference SEISC-South
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND