Scores
St. Albert L 5-2
Class 1A - Region 2 Singles & Doubles FINAL 0
Clarinda L 6-3
Kuemper Catholic L 8-1
Creston L 7-2
Leaders
Position 1 Match Wins
Briley Belnap, SO
  • 1
  • 1M 1-0
  • 1S 2-0
  • 1G 13-6
Position 2 Match Wins
Briley Belnap, SO
  • 2
  • 2M 2-1
  • 2S 3-1
  • 2G 24-15
Friday, Apr 5
GIRLS TENNIS
1
Dallas Center-Grimes
2
Audubon
4/5 · 1:00 PM CT Dallas Center - Grimes Oak View
Friday, Apr 5
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity

Dallas Center - Grimes Girls Tennis Quad

0
Audubon
Varsity (0-2)
9
Ballard
Varsity (2-1)
final
T
AUD 0
BAL 9
Dallas Center - Grimes Oak View
Tuesday, Apr 9
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
1
Audubon
Varsity (0-3)
8
Red Oak
Varsity (2-2)
final
T
AUD 1
R OK 8
Red Oak Jr.-Sr. High School Tennis Courts
Thursday, Apr 11
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
5
Harlan Community
Varsity (1-2)
4
Audubon
Varsity (0-4)
final
T
HRLN 5
AUD 4
Audubon Community School District High School
Saturday, Apr 13
GIRLS TENNIS

Atlantic Invite

1
Clarinda
2
Lewis Central
3
Atlantic
4
Harlan Community
5
Audubon
6
Council Bluffs Lincoln
4/13 · 9:00 AM CT Atlantic High School Tennis Courts
Tuesday, Apr 16
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity

Cancelled

Audubon
Varsity (1-8)
Southwest Valley
Varsity (2-5)
4:00 PM CT
4/16
Southwest Valley Tennis Courts
Thursday, Apr 18
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
2
Audubon
Varsity (1-9)
7
Creston
Varsity (5-1)
final
T
AUD 2
CRST 7
Audubon High School
Thursday, Apr 25
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
1
Audubon
Varsity (1-10)
8
Kuemper Catholic
Varsity (7-1)
final
T
AUD 1
KPRC 8
Graham Park
Tuesday, Apr 30
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity

Cancelled

Southwest Valley
Varsity (2-6)
Audubon
Varsity (1-10)
12:15 PM CT
4/30
Audubon High School
Thursday, May 2
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity
6
Clarinda
Varsity (13-2)
3
Audubon
Varsity (1-11)
final
T
CLAR 6
AUD 3
Audubon Community School District High School
Monday, May 6
GIRLS TENNIS

Class 1A - Region 2 Singles & Doubles

-
Lewis Central
-
St. Albert
-
Denison-Schleswig
-
Atlantic
-
Shenandoah
-
Audubon
-
Ballard
-
Glenwood
-
Harlan Community
5/6 · 9:00 AM CT Atlantic High School
Friday, May 10
GIRLS TENNIS Varsity

Class 1A - Region 1

2
Audubon
Varsity (1-12)
5
St. Albert
Varsity (13-10)
final
T
AUD 2
STA 5
Denison High School HS/City of Denison Tennis Courts
Scores
St. Albert L 5-2
Class 1A - Region 2 Singles & Doubles FINAL 0
Clarinda L 6-3
Kuemper Catholic L 8-1
Creston L 7-2
Leaders
Position 1 Match Wins
Briley Belnap, SO
  • 1
  • 1M 1-0
  • 1S 2-0
  • 1G 13-6
Position 2 Match Wins
Briley Belnap, SO
  • 2
  • 2M 2-1
  • 2S 3-1
  • 2G 24-15
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class Class 1A
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND