H-10 Tennis Tournament

Wednesday, May 3, 2023 - 9:00 AM CT Graham Park

Singles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Kaylie Simons vs. Emma Ahrenholtz 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Kaylie Simons vs. Erica Rust 8-6 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Kaylie Simons vs. Caitlin Bruce 8-5 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Kaylie Simons vs. Grace Wingfield 9-8 (10-7) winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Keziah Janssen vs. Emma Stogdill 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Keziah Janssen vs. Aurora Trowbridge 8-6 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Keziah Janssen vs. Mallory Kjeldgaard 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Keziah Janssen vs. Josie Mahan 9-8 (10-2) winner-team-logo 1-0

Doubles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Sophie Rohe/Ella Schwarte vs. Scarlett McGuinness/Sydney Jones 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Sophie Rohe/Ella Schwarte vs. Merced Ramirez/Tessa Rolenc 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Sophie Rohe/Ella Schwarte vs. Brooke Hays/Gabi Jacobs 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Sophie Rohe/Ella Schwarte vs. Georgie Bohnet/Ella Narmi 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Sophie Tidgren/Brooke Rohe vs. Avery Walter/Brooke Brown 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Sophie Tidgren/Brooke Rohe vs. Kate Hughes/Addie Newberry 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Sophie Tidgren/Brooke Rohe vs. Brooklyn Damgaard/Lani Bergantzel 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0

Singles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Quincy Sorensen vs. Emma Olson 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Quincy Sorensen vs. Caitlin Bruce 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Jade Harter vs. Abigail Johnson 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Jade Harter vs. Ella Narmi 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0

Doubles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Rio Johnson/Keira Olson vs. Taylor Cole/Mayson Hartley 8-0 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Rio Johnson/Keira Olson vs. Josselyn Wallis/Kaitlyn Mullanix 8-5 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Josephine Sorenson/Danielle Bennett vs. Abigail Gutierrez/Lynnae Johnson 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Josephine Sorenson/Danielle Bennett vs. Kate Hughes/Addie Newberry 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0

Singles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Riley Nothwehr vs. Grace Wingfield 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Riley Nothwehr vs. Landry Miller 8-3 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Riley Nothwehr vs. Erica Rust 8-5 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Emma Stogdill vs. Keziah Janssen 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Emma Stogdill vs. Aubrey Mullanix 8-3 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Emma Stogdill vs. Alexis Narmi 8-5 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Emma Stogdill vs. Abigail Johnson 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0

Doubles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Taylor Cole/Mayson Hartley vs. Kiana Schulz/Claire Leinen 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Taylor Cole/Mayson Hartley vs. Merced Ramirez/Tessa Rolenc 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Taylor Cole/Mayson Hartley vs. Rio Johnson/Keira Olson 8-0 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Avery Walter/Brooke Brown vs. Danique Dobbe/Kayden Wingfield 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Avery Walter/Brooke Brown vs. Mari Valdivia/Lily Barnes 8-3 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Avery Walter/Brooke Brown vs. Sophie Tidgren/Brooke Rohe 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0

Singles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Caitlin Bruce vs. Lanee Olsen 8-0 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Caitlin Bruce vs. Kaylie Simons 8-5 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Caitlin Bruce vs. Quincy Sorensen 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Josie Mahan vs. Keziah Janssen 9-8 (10-2) winner-team-logo 1-0

Doubles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Ava Adamson/Sasha Wurster vs. Kiana Schulz/Claire Leinen 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Ava Adamson/Sasha Wurster vs. Brooke Hays/Gabi Jacobs 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Brooklyn McKinney/Kolbey Bailey vs. Brooklyn Damgaard/Mallory Kjeldgaard 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0

Singles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Emma Ahrenholtz vs. Grace Wingfield 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Emma Ahrenholtz vs. Kaylie Simons 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Zoey Beery vs. Ella Narmi 8-3 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Zoey Beery vs. Abigail Johnson 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0

Doubles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Kiana Schulz/Claire Leinen vs. Ava Adamson/Sasha Wurster 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Kiana Schulz/Claire Leinen vs. Taylor Cole/Mayson Hartley 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Kiana Schulz/Claire Leinen vs. Oasis Opheim/Alexis Opheim 9-8 (7-1) winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Abigail Gutierrez/Lynnae Johnson 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Abigail Gutierrez/Lynnae Johnson vs. Mari Valdivia/Lily Barnes 8-5 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Abigail Gutierrez/Lynnae Johnson vs. Abigail Martin/Cadence Gough 8-5 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Abigail Gutierrez/Lynnae Johnson vs. Kate Hughes/Addie Newberry 8-6 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Abigail Gutierrez/Lynnae Johnson vs. Josephine Sorenson/Danielle Bennett 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0

Singles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Cora Pestel vs. Emma Olson 8-6 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Aubrey Mullanix vs. Emma Stogdill 8-3 winner-team-logo 1-0

Doubles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Josselyn Wallis/Kaitlyn Mullanix vs. Rio Johnson/Keira Olson 8-5 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Kate Hughes/Addie Newberry vs. Abigail Gutierrez/Lynnae Johnson 8-6 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Kate Hughes/Addie Newberry vs. Sophie Tidgren/Brooke Rohe 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Kate Hughes/Addie Newberry vs. Josephine Sorenson/Danielle Bennett 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0

Singles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Erica Rust vs. Riley Nothwehr 8-5 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Erica Rust vs. Lanee Olsen 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Erica Rust vs. Kaylie Simons 8-6 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Samantha Swensen vs. Mallory Kjeldgaard 9-8 (7-5) winner-team-logo 1-0

Doubles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Scarlett McGuinness/Sydney Jones vs. Sophie Rohe/Ella Schwarte 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0

Singles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Lanee Olsen vs. Caitlin Bruce 8-0 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Lanee Olsen vs. Erica Rust 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Lanee Olsen vs. Landry Miller 8-3 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Mallory Kjeldgaard vs. Abigail Johnson 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Mallory Kjeldgaard vs. Samantha Swensen 9-8 (7-5) winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Mallory Kjeldgaard vs. Keziah Janssen 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0

Doubles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Oasis Opheim/Alexis Opheim vs. Kiana Schulz/Claire Leinen 9-8 (7-1) winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Oasis Opheim/Alexis Opheim vs. Brooke Hays/Gabi Jacobs 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Oasis Opheim/Alexis Opheim vs. Merced Ramirez/Tessa Rolenc 8-5 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Brooklyn Damgaard/Mallory Kjeldgaard vs. Brooklyn McKinney/Kolbey Bailey 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Brooklyn Damgaard/Mallory Kjeldgaard vs. Mari Valdivia/Lily Barnes 8-3 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Brooklyn Damgaard/Lani Bergantzel vs. Sophie Tidgren/Brooke Rohe 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0

Singles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Grace Wingfield vs. Emma Ahrenholtz 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Grace Wingfield vs. Riley Nothwehr 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Grace Wingfield vs. Kaylie Simons 9-8 (10-7) winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Abigail Johnson vs. Zoey Beery 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Abigail Johnson vs. Emma Stogdill 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Abigail Johnson vs. Mallory Kjeldgaard 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Abigail Johnson vs. Aurora Trowbridge 9-7 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Abigail Johnson vs. Jade Harter 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0

Doubles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Merced Ramirez/Tessa Rolenc vs. Taylor Cole/Mayson Hartley 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Merced Ramirez/Tessa Rolenc vs. Oasis Opheim/Alexis Opheim 8-5 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Merced Ramirez/Tessa Rolenc vs. Sophie Rohe/Ella Schwarte 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Danique Dobbe/Kayden Wingfield vs. Avery Walter/Brooke Brown 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0

Singles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Emma Olson vs. Quincy Sorensen 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Emma Olson vs. Landry Miller 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Emma Olson vs. Cora Pestel 8-6 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Aurora Trowbridge vs. Keziah Janssen 8-6 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Aurora Trowbridge vs. Abigail Johnson 9-7 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Aurora Trowbridge vs. Ella Narmi 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0

Doubles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Brooke Hays/Gabi Jacobs vs. Oasis Opheim/Alexis Opheim 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Brooke Hays/Gabi Jacobs vs. Sophie Rohe/Ella Schwarte 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Brooke Hays/Gabi Jacobs vs. Alexis Narmi/Georgie Bohnet 9-7 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Brooke Hays/Gabi Jacobs vs. Ava Adamson/Sasha Wurster 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Abigail Martin/Cadence Gough vs. Abigail Gutierrez/Lynnae Johnson 8-5 winner-team-logo 1-0

Singles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Landry Miller vs. Riley Nothwehr 8-3 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Landry Miller vs. Lanee Olsen 8-3 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Landry Miller vs. Emma Olson 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Ella Narmi vs. Zoey Beery 8-3 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Alexis Narmi vs. Emma Stogdill 8-5 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Ella Narmi vs. Aurora Trowbridge 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Ella Narmi vs. Jade Harter 8-1 winner-team-logo 1-0

Doubles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Georgie Bohnet/Ella Narmi vs. Sophie Rohe/Ella Schwarte 8-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Alexis Narmi/Georgie Bohnet vs. Brooke Hays/Gabi Jacobs 9-7 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Mari Valdivia/Lily Barnes vs. Abigail Gutierrez/Lynnae Johnson 8-5 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Mari Valdivia/Lily Barnes vs. Avery Walter/Brooke Brown 8-3 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Mari Valdivia/Lily Barnes vs. Brooklyn Damgaard/Mallory Kjeldgaard 8-3 winner-team-logo 1-0
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND