|
South Tama
vs.
Marshalltown
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Marshalltown High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Keokuk
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Washington Wellness Park
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Mason City
vs.
Clear Lake
|
4:45 PM CT
|
Mason City High School
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar Valley Christian
vs.
Vinton-Shellsburg
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Alburnett Martin Complex
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Denver
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Anamosa - Downing Field
|
5-0
|
Varsity only
|
|
|
|
Aplington-Parkersburg
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Aplington-Parkersburg Middle School
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Fort Madison
vs.
Burlington
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Baxter Sports Complex
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
Beckman Catholic
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Central DeWitt High School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Chariton
vs.
Grand View Christian
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Chariton High School
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Harlan Community
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Creston High School
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
Iowa City Liberty
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Hudson Athletic Complex
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson
vs.
Iowa City Liberty
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Hudson Athletic Complex
|
|
CXL
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Iowa City Regina High School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Tri-Center
vs.
Logan-Magnolia
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Marion
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex)
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
vs.
Mediapolis
|
5:00 PM CT
|
West Liberty High School
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
Solon
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Williamsburg High School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Xavier
|
5:15 PM CT
|
Waverly Soccer Complex
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Clear Creek Amana
vs.
Mount Vernon
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Clear Creek Amana High School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Indianola
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Des Moines Christian School
|
7-0
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Garner Hayfield Ventura
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Hampton-Dumont High School
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Independence
vs.
Dubuque Senior
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Lyle Leinbaugh Field
|
4-0
|
Pink out night
|
|
|
|
East Sac County
vs.
Fort Dodge
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Wall Lake Athletic Complex
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Webster City
vs.
Belmond-Klemme
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Webster City High School
|
5-2
|
|
|
|
|
Moline
vs.
Davenport Central
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Moline High School
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
vs.
LeMars
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Rock Valley High School
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
Sioux Center
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Unity Christian High School
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Union Community
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Decorah High School
|
1-0
|
Senior Parent Recognition Night
|
|
|
|
Kuemper Catholic
vs.
Greene County
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Kuemper Catholic Field House
|
3-1
|
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Western Christian
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Northwestern College Soccer Field
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Spencer
vs.
Sioux City East
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Spencer Middle School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
6:45 PM CT
|
Fairfield High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard
vs.
Collins-Maxwell
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Ballard High School
|
9-1
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Denison-Schleswig
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Carroll Athletic Stadium
|
4-0
|
|
|
|