Soccer 2021-22
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Marquette Catholic vs. away-team-logo Monticello 4:00 PM CT Bellevue Felderman Park Varsity Girls/Boys
away-team-logo Marquette Catholic vs. away-team-logo Monticello 4:00 PM CT Bellevue Felderman Park Varsity Girls/Boys
away-team-logo Keokuk vs. away-team-logo Central Lee 4:00 PM CT Calvert Stadium away-team-logo 6-1
away-team-logo Iowa City High vs. away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic 4:15 PM CT Iowa City High away-team-logo 9-0 Senior Night
away-team-logo Iowa City Liberty vs. away-team-logo Western Dubuque 4:15 PM CT Liberty High School away-team-logo 5-0 Senior Night
away-team-logo Davenport North vs. away-team-logo Muscatine 4:30 PM CT Davenport North High School away-team-logo 7-0
away-team-logo GC-GR vs. away-team-logo Columbus Catholic 4:30 PM CT Gladbrook-Reinbeck High School
away-team-logo Humboldt vs. away-team-logo East Sac County 4:30 PM CT Humboldt Soccer Field away-team-logo 1-0
away-team-logo Mount Vernon vs. away-team-logo Union Community 5:00 PM away-team-logo 7-1
away-team-logo Anamosa vs. away-team-logo Cedar Valley Christian 5:00 PM CT Anamosa - Downing Field away-team-logo 4-3
away-team-logo Mediapolis vs. away-team-logo Fort Madison 5:00 PM CT Baxter Sports Complex away-team-logo 6-0
away-team-logo Center Point-Urbana vs. away-team-logo Vinton-Shellsburg 5:00 PM CT Fross Park away-team-logo 4-0
away-team-logo Grand View Christian vs. away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell 5:00 PM CT Grand View Christian School CANCELLED
away-team-logo Harlan Community vs. away-team-logo AHSTW 5:00 PM CT Harlan High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Logan-Magnolia vs. away-team-logo St. Albert 5:00 PM CT Logan Magnolia Community Schools away-team-logo 6-2
away-team-logo Missouri Valley vs. away-team-logo Denison-Schleswig 5:00 PM CT Missouri Valley High School away-team-logo 2-0
away-team-logo Northeast vs. away-team-logo Clayton Ridge 5:00 PM CT Northeast Community School away-team-logo 3-1 Varsity only
away-team-logo Panorama vs. away-team-logo Tri-Center 5:00 PM CT Panorama High School away-team-logo 4-2
away-team-logo South Tama vs. away-team-logo Clear Creek Amana 5:00 PM CT South Tama High School away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. away-team-logo Columbus Catholic 5:00 PM CT Waverly Soccer Complex away-team-logo 6-0
away-team-logo Mid-Prairie vs. away-team-logo West Liberty 5:00 PM CT Wellman Rotary Soccer Fields away-team-logo 1-0 Senior Night
away-team-logo West Branch vs. away-team-logo Tipton 5:00 PM CT West Branch High School away-team-logo 5-4
away-team-logo West Delaware vs. away-team-logo Benton 5:00 PM CT West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) away-team-logo 11-1
away-team-logo Williamsburg vs. away-team-logo Marion 5:00 PM CT Williamsburg High School away-team-logo 2-0
away-team-logo Maquoketa vs. away-team-logo Beckman Catholic 5:15 AM CT Beckman Catholic High School away-team-logo 10-0 Girl/Boy Varsity Double Header (No JV) (Girls Senior Night)
away-team-logo Dike-New Hartford vs. away-team-logo Webster City 5:30 PM CT Dike-New Hartford Jr. High away-team-logo 15-0 Senior Night
away-team-logo Grinnell vs. away-team-logo Pella 5:30 PM CT Grinnell High School away-team-logo 4-0 Senior Night
away-team-logo Nevada vs. away-team-logo Greene County 5:30 PM CT Nevada High School away-team-logo 12-0
away-team-logo Oskaloosa vs. away-team-logo Pella Christian 5:30 PM CT Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex away-team-logo 11-1
away-team-logo Solon vs. away-team-logo Independence 5:30 PM CT Solon CSD Spartan Stadium away-team-logo 2-0
away-team-logo Atlantic vs. away-team-logo Creston 6:00 PM CT Atlantic High School away-team-logo 10-0 Senior Night
away-team-logo Clinton vs. away-team-logo Davenport Central 6:00 PM CT Clinton High School away-team-logo 2-0
away-team-logo Fort Dodge vs. away-team-logo Mason City 6:00 PM CT Dodger Stadium away-team-logo 10-0 Senior Night
away-team-logo Sheldon Sibley-Ocheyedan vs. away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley 6:00 PM CT Sheldon High School away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo Western Christian vs. away-team-logo Unity Christian 6:00 PM CT Western Christian High School away-team-logo 5-0
away-team-logo Des Moines Hoover vs. away-team-logo Des Moines East 6:15 PM CT Herbert Hoover High School away-team-logo 4-3
away-team-logo Central DeWitt vs. away-team-logo North Scott 6:30 PM CT Central DeWitt High School away-team-logo 3-0
away-team-logo Sioux City West vs. away-team-logo Council Bluffs Jefferson 6:30 PM CT Riverside Elementary School away-team-logo 2-0
away-team-logo Sioux City North vs. away-team-logo Bishop Heelan 6:30 PM CT Sioux City North - Leeds Elementary away-team-logo 5-1
away-team-logo West Sioux vs. away-team-logo Sioux Center 6:30 PM CT West Sioux High School
CXL

away-team-logo Waterloo East vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy 6:45 PM CT Cedar Valley Soccer Complex away-team-logo 2-1 JV at 5:00 followed by Varsity at 6:45
away-team-logo Iowa City West vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Hempstead 6:45 PM CT Iowa City West High School away-team-logo 7-3
away-team-logo ADM vs. away-team-logo Ballard 7:00 PM CT ADM High School away-team-logo 2-1 Senior Night
away-team-logo Ames vs. away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial 7:00 PM CT Ames High School away-team-logo 1-0
away-team-logo Bettendorf vs. away-team-logo Assumption 7:00 PM CT Bettendorf High School away-team-logo 3-1 Bettendorf Senior Night
away-team-logo Gilbert vs. away-team-logo Carlisle 7:00 PM CT Gilbert High School away-team-logo 2-0 Senior Night
away-team-logo Glenwood vs. away-team-logo Lewis Central 7:00 PM CT Glenwood Community High School away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo Indianola vs. away-team-logo Newton 7:00 PM CT Indianola Stadium away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo Des Moines Lincoln vs. away-team-logo Ottumwa 7:00 PM CT James. W Cownie Soccer Park away-team-logo 9-1 Lincoln Senior Night
away-team-logo Dallas Center-Grimes vs. away-team-logo Norwalk 7:00 PM CT Johnston Middle School away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo Des Moines North vs. away-team-logo Des Moines Roosevelt 7:00 PM CT North High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo North Polk vs. away-team-logo Carroll 7:00 PM CT North Polk High School away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Sergeant Bluff-Luton vs. away-team-logo Council Bluffs Lincoln 7:00 PM CT Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School away-team-logo 16-1
away-team-logo Valley vs. away-team-logo Southeast Polk 7:00 PM CT Southeast Polk High School away-team-logo 3-0
away-team-logo Winterset/Earlham vs. away-team-logo Bondurant-Farrar 7:00 PM CT Winterset High School away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo Prairie vs. away-team-logo Linn-Mar 7:15 PM CT Cedar Rapids Prairie High School away-team-logo 11-1
away-team-logo Xavier vs. away-team-logo Dubuque Senior 7:15 PM CT Xavier High School away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Dowling Catholic vs. away-team-logo Urbandale 7:30 PM CT Dowling Catholic High School away-team-logo 6-1
away-team-logo Johnston vs. away-team-logo Waukee 7:30 PM CT Johnston High School away-team-logo 1-0
away-team-logo Waukee Northwest vs. away-team-logo Ankeny 7:30 PM CT Northwest High School Stadium away-team-logo 1-0