Soccer 2021-22
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Lincoln vs. away-team-logo Sioux City West 2:30 PM CT Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex away-team-logo 4-1
away-team-logo West Delaware vs. away-team-logo Maquoketa 4:00 PM CT West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) away-team-logo 4-0 Girl/Boy Varsity Double Header (No JV)
away-team-logo Wahlert Catholic vs. away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Kennedy 4:15 PM CT Wahlert Catholic High School away-team-logo 8-1
away-team-logo Western Christian vs. away-team-logo Spirit Lake 4:30 PM away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Tri-Center vs. away-team-logo Underwood 4:30 PM CT Neola City Park away-team-logo 7-1
away-team-logo MOC-Floyd Valley vs. away-team-logo Storm Lake 4:30 PM CT Northwestern College Soccer Field away-team-logo 4-0 Moved from St. Lake to Orange City
away-team-logo Unity Christian vs. away-team-logo Sheldon Sibley-Ocheyedan 4:30 PM CT Unity Christian High School away-team-logo 5-0
away-team-logo Ames vs. away-team-logo Mason City 4:45 PM CT Ames High School away-team-logo 4-0
away-team-logo Cedar Valley Christian vs. away-team-logo Regina Catholic 5:00 PM CT Alburnett Martin Complex away-team-logo 5-1
away-team-logo Aplington-Parkersburg vs. away-team-logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL 5:00 PM CT Aplington-Parkersburg Middle School away-team-logo 9-1
away-team-logo Benton vs. away-team-logo Solon 5:00 PM CT Benton Community High School away-team-logo 2-0
away-team-logo Burlington vs. away-team-logo Fort Madison 5:00 PM CT Bracewell Stadium away-team-logo 2-0
away-team-logo Keokuk vs. away-team-logo Washington 5:00 PM CT Calvert Stadium away-team-logo 10-2
away-team-logo Council Bluffs Jefferson vs. away-team-logo Glenwood 5:00 PM CT Gale Wickersham Athletic Complex away-team-logo 4-0
away-team-logo Grand View Christian vs. away-team-logo Nodaway Valley - WCV 5:00 PM CT Grand View Christian School away-team-logo 3-1
away-team-logo Tipton vs. away-team-logo Northeast 5:00 PM CT Tipton City Park away-team-logo 1-0
away-team-logo West Branch vs. away-team-logo West Liberty 5:00 PM CT West Branch High School away-team-logo 1-0
away-team-logo Winterset/Earlham vs. away-team-logo Ballard 5:30 PM CT Ballard High School away-team-logo 4-3
away-team-logo Belmond-Klemme vs. away-team-logo Clear Lake 5:30 PM CT Belmond-Klemme High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Carlisle vs. away-team-logo Carroll 5:30 PM CT Carlisle High School away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Denver vs. away-team-logo Columbus Catholic 5:30 PM CT Denver Athletic Complex away-team-logo 3-0
away-team-logo Garner Hayfield Ventura vs. away-team-logo Humboldt 5:30 PM CT Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School away-team-logo 2-1
away-team-logo Mount Pleasant vs. away-team-logo Fairfield 5:30 PM CT Mt. Pleasant - East Lake Park away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Des Moines North vs. away-team-logo Centerville 5:30 PM CT North High School away-team-logo 3-2
away-team-logo South Tama vs. away-team-logo Independence 5:30 PM CT South Tama High School away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo Union Community vs. away-team-logo Dike-New Hartford 5:30 PM CT Union High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Webster City vs. away-team-logo Iowa Falls-Alden 5:30 PM CT Webster City High School away-team-logo 5-0
away-team-logo Collins-Maxwell vs. away-team-logo Knoxville 5:30 PM CT West Marshall High School away-team-logo 1-0
away-team-logo Cedar Rapids Washington vs. away-team-logo Xavier 5:45 PM CT Kingston Stadium away-team-logo 8-0
away-team-logo Mid-Prairie vs. away-team-logo Central Lee 6:00 PM CT Mid-Prairie High School away-team-logo 4-2
away-team-logo Spencer vs. away-team-logo Sioux Center 6:30 PM CT Spencer Middle School away-team-logo 10-0
away-team-logo West Sioux vs. away-team-logo Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley 6:30 PM CT West Sioux High School away-team-logo 9-0
away-team-logo Waterloo East vs. away-team-logo Decorah 6:45 PM CT Cedar Valley Soccer Complex away-team-logo 3-2 JV at 5:00 followed by Varsity at 6:45
away-team-logo Nevada vs. away-team-logo ADM 7:00 PM CT ADM High School away-team-logo 1-0
away-team-logo Urbandale vs. away-team-logo Des Moines East 7:00 PM CT Urbandale High School away-team-logo 10-1
away-team-logo Western Dubuque vs. away-team-logo Central DeWitt 7:00 PM CT Western Dubuque High School away-team-logo 2-0
away-team-logo Ankeny Centennial vs. away-team-logo Southeast Polk 7:30 PM CT Ankeny Centennial High School away-team-logo 5-0
away-team-logo Ankeny vs. away-team-logo Dowling Catholic 7:30 PM CT Ankeny High School away-team-logo 2-0
away-team-logo North Polk vs. away-team-logo Johnston 7:30 PM CT North Polk High School away-team-logo 3-0