XC Conference Meet 10/10/23

Tuesday, October 10, 2023 - 4:30 PM CT Honey Creek State Park
Male High School FINAL
# Name
Final
1
Isaac Rankin, SO

Knoxville

16:18.50
2
David Crabb, SR

Chariton

16:33.20
3
Brent Crabb, SO

Chariton

16:47.70
4 16:51.80
5 16:54.80
6 16:58.70
7
Cael Cook, SO

Knoxville

17:01.00
8
Cody Dixson, 09

Chariton

17:01.90
9 17:13.50
10 17:22.80
11
Aaron Cook, JR

Davis County

17:29.90
12 17:32.80
13
Sutton Shively, SR

Davis County

17:38.10
14
Reid Sinclair, SO

Knoxville

18:00.10
15
Mark Shirley, SR

Davis County

18:00.60
16
Connor Schultz, SO

Knoxville

18:01.80
17
Gavin Shively, SO

Davis County

18:03.90
18 18:05.80
19 18:09.90
20 18:22.20
21
Tyler Burton, SR

Davis County

18:25.70
22 18:26.90
23 18:38.00
24 18:41.50
25
Camron Hubbartt, SO

Davis County

18:43.30
26
Bryson Benge, SR

Davis County

18:48.70
26
Euan Lechtenberg, JR

Centerville

18:48.70
28
Gavin Spaur, SO

Eddyvl-Blakes/F

19:00.70
29
Ethan Russell, JR

Knoxville

19:01.70
30 19:12.60
31
Christian Vass, SO

Cardinal, Eldon

19:13.80
32
Hunter Gray, SR

Knoxville

19:14.60
33
Chandler Bachman, JR

Davis County

19:25.00
34
Kyran Spees, JR

Cardinal, Eldon

19:29.30
35 19:30.70
36
Gage Hart, SR

Chariton

19:40.10
37 19:41.60
38 19:43.40
39 19:45.60
40 19:49.20
41 19:49.40
42 19:54.90
43 20:08.90
44
Charlie Warren, JR

Davis County

20:13.80
45
Ethan Werts, JR

Chariton

20:23.30
46
Westin Willis, 08

Davis County

20:25.90
47
John Erp, JR

Davis County

20:29.60
48 20:43.10
49
Gavin Klaus, JR

Davis County

20:49.30
50
Kinnick Russell, 09

Eddyvl-Blakes/F

20:50.90
51
Mason Green, JR

Knoxville

20:56.20
51
Jayce Hoch, JR

Knoxville

20:56.20
53 20:58.50
54
Kael Heemsbergen, 09

Davis County

21:00.20
55
Talon Brown, SR

Knoxville

21:03.00
56
James Drummond, SO

Davis County

21:10.80
57 21:11.80
58 21:12.90
59 21:19.80
60 21:26.50
61
Anthony Bailey, JR

Knoxville

21:28.20
62
Alijah Frase, SO

Cardinal, Eldon

21:49.10
63
Colton Brown, SR

Eddyvl-Blakes/F

21:54.90
64
Caleb Reid, SO

Knoxville

21:56.30
65
Bradley Robinson, SO

Cardinal, Eldon

21:58.20
66
Dane Johnson, 09

Cardinal, Eldon

21:58.70
67
Parker Shepherd, SO

Cardinal, Eldon

21:58.90
68
Kaison Heemsbergen, JR

Davis County

21:59.00
69 22:00.90
70 22:07.20
71
Mark Chichizola, JR

Cardinal, Eldon

22:10.70
72
Elliott King, JR

Knoxville

22:25.90
73 22:31.00
74 22:44.50
75 22:59.90
76
Diego Garcia, JR

Knoxville

23:03.10
77
Aidan Holman, 09

Chariton

23:03.90
78
David Eckert, 09

Eddyvl-Blakes/F

23:04.40
79
Cael Lenox, SR

Eddyvl-Blakes/F

23:06.40
80
Hayden Keefer, 09

Knoxville

23:32.40
81
Samuel Kerns, JR

Chariton

23:32.90
82
Jason Krasko, JR

Knoxville

23:48.70
83
Gabe Gerritson, JR

Davis County

23:52.30
84
Cayden Courtney, SO

Cardinal, Eldon

24:25.00
85 24:26.50
86 24:31.20
87
Owen Klaus, SO

Davis County

26:04.10
88 26:13.40
89
Elijah Carlson, SR

Knoxville

26:25.50
90
Westin Ratliff, 09

Eddyvl-Blakes/F

26:44.00
91
Luis Acuna, JR

Chariton

27:51.60
92 28:32.60
93 30:10.60
94
Jaxson Hatch, 09

Knoxville

32:32.20
95
Jason Riley, 09

Davis County

45:56.96
96 DNS
96 DNS
97
Ryan Peralta, SO

Knoxville

DNS
98 DNS
99
Zackary Proctor, 09

Davis County

DNS
100
Garrett Pumphrey, 09

Eddyvl-Blakes/F

DNS
101 DNS
102 DNS
103
Evan Morrissey, 08

Davis County

DNS
104 DNS
105
Nash Olson, 09

Eddyvl-Blakes/F

DNS
106
Quentin Bruett, 09

Cardinal, Eldon

DNS
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND