Tuesday, October 10, 2023 - 4:30 PM CT Sigourney Golf Club
Events
Male High School FINAL
# Name
Final
1
Gage Heyne, JR

English Valleys

16:31.57
2 17:19.25
3
Lucas Eichhorn, JR

Belle Plaine

17:35.44
4
Hendrick Lowry, JR

Lynnville-Sully

17:39.49
5
Troy Klett, SO

Sigourney

17:48.01
6
Colton Alberts, 09

Lynnville-Sully

18:18.03
7
Ben Yang, JR

N Mahaska

18:30.96
8
Peyton Roth, JR

Hlv, Victor

18:38.47
9
Brody Sternhagen, SR

Hlv, Victor

18:45.95
10
Nolan Pirkl, SR

Hlv, Victor

18:53.41
11
Jayden Ross, SR

Montezuma

19:06.26
12
Maddox Purk, JR

Belle Plaine

19:18.87
13
Austin VanHamme, SR

Hlv, Victor

19:24.84
14
Drew Thys, SO

Hlv, Victor

19:27.29
15
Blake Wilmesmeier, 09

Lynnville-Sully

19:30.21
16 19:35.06
17
Ethan Dunsbergen, SO

Lynnville-Sully

19:54.85
18
Caleb Fleming, SR

B-G-M, Brook

19:56.65
19
Maddox Wynja, 09

N Mahaska

20:07.23
20 20:15.78
21
Clay Thompson, SR

N Mahaska

20:18.72
22
Cael Cheney, 09

Montezuma

20:32.58
23
Hunter Henry, SO

Belle Plaine

20:33.33
24
Kohen Holland, JR

Montezuma

20:36.29
25
Owen Ament, JR

Colfax-Mingo

20:39.10
26
Evan Arkema, 09

Lynnville-Sully

20:40.86
27
Austin Lane, SR

Colfax-Mingo

20:50.86
28
Carter Mckee, SR

Montezuma

20:51.64
29
Jack Erselius, SR

Montezuma

20:58.32
30
Jordan Dunsbergen, 09

Lynnville-Sully

21:03.61
31
Linkyn Bru, 09

Montezuma

21:09.54
32
John McGill, SR

Colfax-Mingo

21:13.01
33 21:16.92
34
Jonathyn Downing, SR

English Valleys

21:45.81
35
Ethan Licht, SR

Hlv, Victor

22:16.34
36
Sullivan Wilkins, SO

Colfax-Mingo

22:16.69
37
Beau Kriegel, 09

B-G-M, Brook

22:29.27
38
Phillip Drahos, SR

Belle Plaine

22:36.30
39
Harry Singh, SR

Belle Plaine

23:04.76
40
Ian Davis, 09

Belle Plaine

23:19.22
41
Dawson Meyer, JR

Sigourney

23:21.87
42
Sawyer Neuhaus, 09

Belle Plaine

27:07.76
43
Will Conover, SO

Lynnville-Sully

27:53.61
44
Derek Bral, 09

Iowa Valley, M

28:04.57
45
Asher Knutson, 09

Colfax-Mingo

29:23.45
46
Elijah Pritchard, 09

Iowa Valley, M

29:27.16
Results
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND