Scores
1A Girls Cross Country State Qualifying Meet - Panorama 6th 139
Bob Saunders Classic (OABCIG) 4th 133
2nd 46
Woodbine Coed Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
IKM-Manning HS CC Meet FINAL 0
Thursday, Aug 31
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Logan-Magnolia Invitational

1
AHSTW
2
Logan-Magnolia
3
Denison-Schleswig
4
Boyer Valley
5
Heartland Christian
6
MVAOCOU
7
Tri-Center
8
East Sac County
-
Griswold
-
Underwood
Plus 6 more
8/31 · 4:30 PM CT Logan Magnolia Community Schools
Tuesday, Sep 5
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Treynor Cross Country Invite

1
Treynor
2
AHSTW
3
Logan-Magnolia
4
Boyer Valley
5
Woodbine
6
Tri-Center
7
CAM
-
Sidney
-
Stanton
-
St. Albert
Plus 7 more
9/5 · 5:00 PM CT Treynor Recreation Area
Saturday, Sep 9
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY
1
MOC-Floyd Valley
2
Sioux City North
3
MVAOCOU
-
Emmetsburg
-
Lawton-Bronson
-
OABCIG
-
Ogden
-
Sibley-Ocheyedan
-
Sioux City West
-
Woodbury Central
Plus 26 more
9/9 · 9:00 AM CT Holstein Country Club
Thursday, Sep 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Panorama

1
Urbandale
2
Madrid
3
Van Meter
4
Atlantic
5
ACGC
6
Clarinda
7
Panorama
8
Boyer Valley
9
Ogden
10
Tri-Center
Plus 13 more
9/14 · 4:30 PM CT Panorama HS
Tuesday, Sep 19
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Tri-Center Invitational

1
Kuemper Catholic
2
Woodbine
3
Harlan Community
4
Tri-Center
5
Missouri Valley
6
Shenandoah
7
Logan-Magnolia
8
Underwood
9
Heartland Christian
-
East Mills
Plus 8 more
9/19 · 4:30 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 19
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Tri-Center Cross Country Invitational

1
Harlan Community
2
Logan-Magnolia
3
Boyer Valley
4
Kuemper Catholic
5
Tri-Center
6
Exira-EHK
-
East Mills
-
AHSTW
-
Audubon
-
Heartland Christian
Plus 7 more
9/19 · 5:00 PM CT Quail Run Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 26
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Monarch Invitational

1
Harlan Community
2
South Central Calhoun
3
Woodbine
4
Denison-Schleswig
5
Storm Lake
6
Kuemper Catholic
7
Council Bluffs Lincoln
8
Boyer Valley
9
Tri-Center
10
MVAOCOU
Plus 3 more
9/26 · 5:00 PM CT Majestic Hills Golf Course
Thursday, Sep 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

IKM-Manning HS CC Meet

1
Exira-EHK
-
IKM-Manning
-
Audubon
-
AHSTW
-
Boyer Valley
-
Coon Rapids-Bayard
-
Denison-Schleswig
-
Logan-Magnolia
-
OABCIG
-
South Central Calhoun
Plus 2 more
9/28 · 4:30 PM CT Manning Manilla Golf Course
Monday, Oct 2
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Woodbine Coed Cross Country Invitational

9
Exira-EHK
-
Woodbine
-
CAM
-
Audubon
-
Boyer Valley
-
Whiting
-
Missouri Valley
-
Underwood
-
West Harrison
10/2 · 4:30 PM CT Shadow Valley Golf Course
Thursday, Oct 5
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY
1
IKM-Manning
2
Boyer Valley
3
MVAOCOU
4
Exira-EHK
-
CAM
-
Coon Rapids-Bayard
-
West Harrison
-
Underwood
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Logan-Magnolia
Plus 3 more
10/5 · 4:30 PM CT Dunlap Golf Club BV
Monday, Oct 9
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Bob Saunders Classic (OABCIG)

1
Alta-Aurelia
2
Sioux Central
3
Ridge View
4
Boyer Valley
5
Lawton-Bronson
6
Pocahontas Area
7
MVAOCOU
8
South Central Calhoun
9
Exira-EHK
10
Westwood
Plus 9 more
10/9 · 4:30 PM CT Ida Grove Golf Club
Saturday, Oct 14
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Missouri Valley Cross Country Invite

East Mills
Missouri Valley
Riverside
AHSTW
Logan-Magnolia
IKM-Manning
West Harrison
Woodbine
Boyer Valley
Whiting
Plus 3 more
10/14 · 10:00 AM CT Logan-Mo.Valley Country Club
Thursday, Oct 19
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

1A Girls Cross Country State Qualifying Meet - Panorama

1
ACGC
2
Treynor
3
South Central Calhoun
4
Panorama
5
Logan-Magnolia
6
Boyer Valley
6
Riverside
8
Ogden
9
Manson-NW Webster
10
Tri-Center
Plus 10 more
10/19 · 4:00 PM CT Panorama HS
Scores
1A Girls Cross Country State Qualifying Meet - Panorama 6th 139
Bob Saunders Classic (OABCIG) 4th 133
2nd 46
Woodbine Coed Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
IKM-Manning HS CC Meet FINAL 0
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 1A
Conference Rolling Valley
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND