Scores
2022 Class 2A State Cross Country Meet 11th 243
Class 2A State Qualifying Meet 3rd 80
Hawkeye 10 Conference Meet 5th 132
Atlantic Invite 5th 132
Shenandoah Invitational 2nd 83
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Aug 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Shenandoah Early Bird

2
Clarinda
3
Treynor
4
AHSTW
5
Creston
6
Tri-Center
7
Shenandoah
8
Red Oak
-
East Mills
-
Essex
-
Fremont-Mills
Plus 2 more
8/23 · 5:00 PM CT Shenandoah High School
Saturday, Aug 27
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Glenwood Invitational

1
Glenwood
2
Atlantic
3
Harlan Community
4
Clarinda
5
Lewis Central
6
Creston
7
Council Bluffs Jefferson
8
Red Oak
-
St. Albert
-
East Mills
Plus 4 more
8/27 · 9:00 AM CT Glenwood Lake Park
Tuesday, Sep 6
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Clarinda Meet

1
Atlantic
2
Clarinda
3
Nebraska City
4
Riverside
5
East Atchinson
6
North Andrew
7
Red Oak
8
Shenandoah
-
Bedford
-
Essex
Plus 7 more
9/6 · 5:00 PM CT Clarinda High School
Monday, Sep 12
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

4th Annual Paul Fish Invitational

1
Clarinda
2
Riverside
3
Creston
4
Shenandoah
5
Red Oak
-
Bedford
-
Fremont-Mills
-
Stanton
-
Southwest Valley
-
East Union
Plus 1 more
9/12 · 5:00 PM CT Red Oak Country Club
Thursday, Sep 15
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Panorama

1
Clarinda
2
Earlham
3
ACGC
4
Ogden
5
Madrid
6
Kuemper Catholic
7
Tri-Center
8
Greene County
9
Southeast Valley
-
Nodaway Valley
Plus 8 more
9/15 · 4:30 PM CT Lake Panorama National Golf Course
Tuesday, Sep 20
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Panther Invitational

1
Clarinda
2
Atlantic
3
Creston
4
Red Oak
-
Bedford
-
CAM
-
Chariton
-
Diagonal
-
Earlham
-
East Union
Plus 8 more
9/20 · 4:00 PM CT Southwestern Community College
Saturday, Sep 24
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Harlan Invitational

1
Glenwood
2
Harlan Community
3
Atlantic
4
Denison-Schleswig
5
Clarinda
6
Treynor
7
Council Bluffs Lincoln
8
Riverside
8
Lewis Central
10
AHSTW
Plus 6 more
9/24 · 9:00 AM CT Harlan Golf & Country Club
Thursday, Sep 29
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Shenandoah Invitational

1
Glenwood
2
Clarinda
3
Treynor
4
Lewis Central
5
Council Bluffs Lincoln
6
East Atchinson
7
Council Bluffs Jefferson
8
Shenandoah
9
Red Oak
-
Stanton
Plus 15 more
9/29 · 4:00 PM CT Shenandoah High School
Thursday, Oct 6
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Atlantic Invite

1
Earlham
2
Harlan Community
3
Atlantic
4
Glenwood
5
Clarinda
6
Winterset
7
Denison-Schleswig
8
Treynor
9
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
10
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Plus 12 more
10/6 · 4:30 PM CT Nishna Hills Golf Club
Thursday, Oct 13
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Hawkeye 10 Conference Meet

1
Glenwood
2
Harlan Community
3
Atlantic
4
Denison-Schleswig
5
Clarinda
6
Lewis Central
7
Kuemper Catholic
8
Creston
9
Shenandoah
10
Red Oak
Plus 1 more
10/13 · 4:00 PM CT Harlan Golf & Country Club
Thursday, Oct 20
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Class 2A State Qualifying Meet

1
Van Meter
2
Des Moines Christian
3
Clarinda
4
South Central Calhoun
5
Treynor
6
Woodbury Central
7
West Central Valley
8
MVAOCOU
9
Greene County
10
Chariton
Plus 6 more
10/20 · 4:00 PM CT Shenandoah High School
Friday, Oct 28
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

2022 Class 2A State Cross Country Meet

1
Van Meter
2
Williamsburg
3
Monticello
4
Beckman Catholic
5
Mid-Prairie
6
Tipton
7
Denver
8
New Hampton
9
Cherokee Washington
10
Pella Christian
Plus 48 more
10/28 · 2:00 PM CT Lakeside Municipal Golf Course Lakeside Municipal Golf Course
Scores
2022 Class 2A State Cross Country Meet 11th 243
Class 2A State Qualifying Meet 3rd 80
Hawkeye 10 Conference Meet 5th 132
Atlantic Invite 5th 132
Shenandoah Invitational 2nd 83
News
No recent news
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2023 BOUND