Woodward Academy Knights

Scores
1A SQM ACGC FINAL 0
West Central Conference FINAL 0
South Central Calhoun Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
North Polk Invitational FINAL 0
Roland-Story Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
Thursday, Aug 27
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Southeast Valley Invitational

1
Panorama
2
St. Edmond
3
ACGC
4
Madrid
5
Manson-NW Webster
6
South Central Calhoun
7
West Central Valley
8
Southeast Valley
9
East Sac County
10
Ogden
Plus 4 more
8/27 · 5:00 PM CT
Thursday, Sep 3
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Madrid Tiger Invitational

1
Madrid
2
Woodward-Granger
3
Ogden
4
Perry
5
Colo-Nesco
-
Woodward Academy
-
Coon Rapids-Bayard
9/3 · 5:00 PM CT
Thursday, Sep 10
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Colfax-Mingo Tigerhawk CC Invitational

1
Collins-Maxwell
2
Twin Cedars
3
BGM
4
Grand View Christian
5
Iowa Valley
6
Colo-Nesco
7
Saydel
8
Colfax-Mingo
-
Woodward Academy
-
Clark County
9/10 · 4:00 PM CT
Thursday, Sep 17
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Panorama Invitational

1
Panorama
2
ACGC
3
Van Meter
4
Des Moines Christian
5
Earlham
6
Nodaway Valley
7
Clarinda
8
Kuemper Catholic
9
Audubon
10
Tri-Center
Plus 15 more
9/17 · 4:30 PM CT Panorama West Golf Course and Clubhouse
Thursday, Sep 24
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

Roland-Story Invitational

1
Roland-Story
2
Panorama
3
Bondurant-Farrar
4
West Marshall
5
South Hamilton
6
Ogden
7
Kuemper Catholic
8
Madrid
9
Southeast Valley
10
Woodward-Granger
Plus 3 more
9/24 · 4:30 PM CT Riverbend Golf Course
Monday, Oct 5
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

North Polk Invitational

1
North Polk
2
Gilbert
3
Des Moines Christian
4
Nevada
5
Collins-Maxwell
6
Boone
7
Saydel
8
Colfax-Mingo
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Lynnville-Sully
Plus 1 more
10/5 · 4:30 PM CT North Polk High School
Tuesday, Oct 6
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

South Central Calhoun Cross Country Invitational

1
Manson-NW Webster
2
Ridge View
3
Sioux Central
4
South Central Calhoun
5
Alta-Aurelia
6
Ogden
7
Kuemper Catholic
8
East Sac County
9
Southeast Valley
10
West Bend-Mallard
Plus 4 more
10/6 · 4:15 PM CT Lake City Country Club
Thursday, Oct 15
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

West Central Conference

1
Panorama
2
Van Meter
3
Des Moines Christian
4
ACGC
5
Earlham
6
Pleasantville
7
Madrid
8
West Central Valley
9
Ogden
10
Woodward-Granger
Plus 2 more
10/15 · 4:30 PM CT Panorama West Golf Course and Clubhouse
Friday, Oct 23
GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

1A SQM ACGC

1
ACGC
2
Montezuma
3
Collins-Maxwell
4
Tri-Center
5
Lynnville-Sully
6
East Marshall
7
Baxter
8
Pleasantville
9
Exira-EHK
10
Grand View Christian
Plus 8 more
10/23 · 4:00 PM CT AC/GC High School
Scores
1A SQM ACGC FINAL 0
West Central Conference FINAL 0
South Central Calhoun Cross Country Invitational FINAL 0
North Polk Invitational FINAL 0
Roland-Story Invitational FINAL 0
News
No recent news
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2022 BOUND