Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Girls Basketball
2021-22
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Basketball 2021-22
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Brackets
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Tickets
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Total
Per Game
Conference Games
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
State Qualifier Games
State Tournament Games
Best Game
08
All
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
All Grades
8th Grade
Freshman
Sophomore
Junior
Senior
Class
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
Conference
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
State
All State Qualifiers
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman/Sophomore)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Sophomore)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Benton (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman/Sophomore)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Freshman)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman/Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (J Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity 2)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (J Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman/Sophomore)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Freshman/Sophomore)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity 2)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity 2)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (8th Grade)
Dunkerton (7th Grade)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Freshman)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity 2)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Reserve)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Freshman)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (8th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (7th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman/Sophomore)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (6th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Freshman)
Rock Valley (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Freshman)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity 2)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior High)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity 2)
All Classes
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
All Conferences
Bluegrass
CIML-Central
CIML-Iowa
CIML-Metro
Corner
Hawkeye Ten
Heart of Iowa
Independent
Iowa Star North
Iowa Star South
Lakes
Little Hawkeye
Mississippi Athletic
Mississippi Valley-Mississippi
Mississippi Valley-Valley
Missouri River
North Central
North Iowa Cedar-Central
North Iowa Cedar-East
North Iowa Cedar-West
Northeast Iowa
Pride of Iowa
Raccoon River
River Valley - North
River Valley - South
Rolling Valley
SEISC-North
SEISC-South
Siouxland
South Central
South Iowa Cedar
Southeast
Top of Iowa East
Top of Iowa West
Tri-Rivers East
Tri-Rivers West
Twin Lakes
Upper Iowa
WaMaC-East
WaMaC-West
War Eagle
West Central
Western Iowa
Western Valley
All State Qualifiers
1A
2A
3A
4A
5A
All Teams
ACGC (Varsity)
ADM (Varsity)
ADM (Freshman)
ADM (Junior Varsity)
ADM (8th Grade)
ADM (7th Grade)
AGWSR (Varsity)
AGWSR (Junior Varsity)
AHSTW (Varsity)
Akron-Westfield (Varsity)
Albia (Varsity)
Alburnett (Varsity)
Algona (Varsity)
Alta-Aurelia (Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ames (6th Grade)
Ames (8th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (7th Grade)
Ames (Junior Varsity 2)
Anamosa (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Freshman)
Ankeny Christian (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Junior Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Freshman)
Ar-We-Va (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Assumption (Freshman/Sophomore)
Assumption (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Atlantic (Freshman)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Baxter (Varsity)
BCLUW (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Beckman Catholic (Sophomore)
Bedford (Varsity)
Bedford (Junior High)
Bedford (Junior Varsity)
Belle Plaine (Varsity)
Bellevue (Varsity)
Bellevue (Freshman/Sophomore)
Bellevue (Junior High)
Bellevue (Junior Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Varsity)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior High)
Belmond-Klemme (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Varsity)
Benton (Junior Varsity)
Benton (Sophomore)
Benton (Freshman)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Freshman/Sophomore)
BGM (Varsity)
Bishop Garrigan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Junior High)
Bishop Heelan (Freshman)
Bishop Heelan (Junior Varsity)
Bondurant-Farrar (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Junior Varsity)
Boyden-Hull (Freshman)
Boyden-Hull (7th Grade)
Boyden-Hull (8th Grade)
Boyer Valley (Varsity)
Bunger MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Bunger MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Varsity)
Calamus-Wheatland (Junior Varsity)
CAM (Varsity)
CAM (Junior Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cardinal (Varsity)
Carlisle (Varsity)
Carroll (Varsity)
Carroll (Freshman)
Carroll (7th Grade)
Carroll (8th Grade)
Carroll (Junior Varsity)
Cascade (Varsity)
Cascade (Junior High)
Cascade (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Valley Christian (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Junior Varsity)
Center Point-Urbana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Centerville (Varsity)
Centerville (Junior Varsity)
Central City (Varsity)
Central Decatur (Varsity)
Central Decatur (7th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity)
Central Decatur (8th Grade)
Central Decatur (Junior Varsity 2)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Junior Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Freshman/Sophomore)
Central DeWitt (7th Grade)
Central DeWitt (8th Grade)
Central Elkader (Varsity)
Central Lee (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity)
Central Lyon (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Central Lyon (8th Grade)
Central Lyon (7th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Central MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Central Springs (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Charles City (Varsity)
Charles City (Junior Varsity)
Charles City (Freshman)
Charles City (7th Grade)
Charles City (8th Grade)
Charles City (J Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarinda (8th Grade)
Clarinda (Freshman)
Clarinda (7th Grade)
Clarinda (Junior Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Varsity)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Freshman)
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows (Junior Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clarksville (Varsity)
Clayton Ridge (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Junior Varsity)
Clear Creek Amana (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Clinton (Freshman/Sophomore)
Clinton (8th Grade)
Clinton (7th Grade)
Colfax-Mingo (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Varsity)
Collins-Maxwell (Junior Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Varsity)
Colo-Nesco (Junior Varsity)
Columbus (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Varsity)
Coon Rapids-Bayard (Junior Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Creston (8th Grade)
Creston (7th Grade)
Creston (Junior Varsity)
Creston (Junior Varsity 2)
Crestwood (Varsity)
Crestwood (Junior Varsity)
Crestwood (J Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity 2)
Dallas Center-Grimes (8th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (7th Grade)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Danville (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport North (Freshman/Sophomore)
Davenport North (Junior Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davenport West (Freshman/Sophomore)
Davenport West (Junior Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Decorah (Junior Varsity)
Decorah (7th Grade)
Decorah (8th Grade)
Decorah (J Junior Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (7th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (8th Grade)
Denison-Schleswig (Freshman)
Denison-Schleswig (Junior Varsity)
Denver (Varsity)
Denver (7th Grade)
Denver (8th Grade)
Denver (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Christian (7th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (8th Grade)
Des Moines Christian (Reserve)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity 2)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Diagonal (Varsity)
Dike-New Hartford (Varsity)
Don Bosco (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Freshman)
Dowling Catholic (Sophomore)
Dowling Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity 2)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Junior Varsity 2)
Dunkerton (Varsity)
Dunkerton (8th Grade)
Dunkerton (7th Grade)
Dunkerton (Junior Varsity)
Durant (Varsity)
Eagle Grove (Varsity)
Earlham (Varsity)
Earlham (Junior Varsity)
Earlham (Junior High)
Earlham (Freshman)
East Buchanan (Varsity)
East Marshall (Varsity)
East Mills (Varsity)
East Mills (Junior High)
East Mills (Junior Varsity)
East Sac County (Varsity)
East Union (Varsity)
East Union (Junior High)
East Union (Junior Varsity)
Easton Valley (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity)
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Junior Varsity 2)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior Varsity)
Edgewood-Colesburg (Junior High)
Emmetsburg (Varsity)
English Valleys (Junior High)
English Valleys (Varsity)
Essex (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (7th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Estherville Lincoln Central (8th Grade)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Exira-EHK (Varsity)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Forest City (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity 2)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior Varsity)
Fremont-Mills (Junior High)
Garner Hayfield Ventura (Varsity)
Gehlen Catholic (Varsity)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (8th Grade)
George Washington Carver Waterloo (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Junior Varsity)
George-Little Rock (Freshman)
George-Little Rock (7th Grade)
George-Little Rock (8th Grade)
Gilbert (Varsity)
Gilbert (Junior Varsity)
Gilbert (Freshman)
Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Glenwood (7th Grade)
Glenwood (8th Grade)
Glenwood (Junior Varsity)
Glenwood (Reserve)
Glidden-Ralston (Varsity)
GMG (Varsity)
Grand View Christian (Varsity)
Greene County (Varsity)
Greene County (Junior Varsity)
Greene County (8th Grade)
Greene County (7th Grade)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grinnell (Junior Varsity)
Grinnell (Sophomore)
Grinnell (Freshman)
Grinnell (8th Grade)
Grinnell (7th Grade)
Griswold (Varsity)
Griswold (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior High)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
GTRA (Varsity)
GTRA (Freshman)
GTRA (Junior Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Freshman/Sophomore)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Freshman)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harris-Lake Park (Varsity)
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Varsity)
Heartland Christian (Varsity)
Highland (Varsity)
Hillcrest Academy (Varsity)
Hinton (Varsity)
Hinton (Level C)
Hinton (Junior Varsity)
HLV (Varsity)
Holy Trinity Catholic (Varsity)
Hoover MS Waterloo (8th Grade)
Hoover MS Waterloo (7th Grade)
Hudson (Varsity)
Humboldt (Varsity)
Humboldt (Junior Varsity)
Humboldt (Freshman)
IKM-Manning (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Independence (Junior Varsity)
Independence (Freshman/Sophomore)
Indianola (Varsity)
Indianola (Junior Varsity)
Interstate 35 (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City West (Junior Varsity 2)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Junior Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (7th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (8th Grade)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Freshman/Sophomore)
Iowa School For The Deaf (Varsity)
Iowa Valley (Varsity)
Janesville (Varsity)
Janesville (Junior Varsity)
Janesville (Junior High)
Jesup (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Johnston (Junior Varsity 2)
Johnston (8th Grade)
Johnston (Junior Varsity)
Kee (Varsity)
Kee (Junior High)
Kee (Junior Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Keokuk (Junior Varsity)
Keota (Varsity)
Kingsley-Pierson (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (7th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (8th Grade)
Kuemper Catholic (Freshman)
Kuemper Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Lake Mills (Varsity)
Lamoni (Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior Varsity)
Lamoni (Junior High)
Lawton-Bronson (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
LeMars (Junior Varsity)
LeMars (Freshman)
Lenox (Varsity)
Lenox (7th Grade)
Lenox (8th Grade)
Lenox (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Junior Varsity)
Lewis Central (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Reserve)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Lisbon (Varsity)
Lisbon (Junior Varsity)
Logan-Magnolia (Varsity)
Lone Tree (Varsity)
Louisa-Muscatine (Varsity)
Lynnville-Sully (Varsity)
Madrid (Varsity)
Madrid (Junior Varsity 2)
Madrid (Junior High)
Madrid (Junior Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (Varsity)
Manson-NW Webster (8th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (7th Grade)
Manson-NW Webster (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Junior Varsity)
Maquoketa (Sophomore)
Maquoketa Valley (Varsity)
Maquoketa Valley (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Junior Varsity)
Marion (Freshman/Sophomore)
Marion (7th Grade)
Marion (8th Grade)
Marion (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Varsity)
Marquette Catholic (Junior High)
Marquette Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (8th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Junior Varsity)
Martensdale-St Marys (7th Grade)
Martensdale-St Marys (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity 2)
Mediapolis (Varsity)
Melcher-Dallas (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Varsity)
Meskwaki Settlement (Junior High)
MFL MarMac (Varsity)
Mid-Prairie (Varsity)
Midland (Varsity)
Midland (Junior Varsity)
Missouri Valley (Varsity)
MMCRU (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Junior Varsity)
MOC-Floyd Valley (Freshman)
MOC-Floyd Valley (7th Grade)
MOC-Floyd Valley (8th Grade)
Montezuma (Varsity)
Monticello (Varsity)
Moravia (Varsity)
Mormon Trail (Varsity)
Moulton-Udell (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior Varsity)
Mount Ayr (Junior High)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Freshman)
Mount Pleasant (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Junior Varsity)
Mount Vernon (Sophomore)
Murray (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Muscatine (Sophomore)
Muscatine (Freshman)
Muscatine (Junior Varsity)
Muscatine (Freshman/Sophomore)
MVAOCOU (Varsity)
Nashua-Plainfield (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Nevada (7th Grade)
Nevada (8th Grade)
Nevada (Junior Varsity 2)
New Hampton (Varsity)
New Hampton (Junior Varsity)
New Hampton (7th Grade)
New Hampton (Freshman)
New Hampton (8th Grade)
New London (Varsity)
Newell-Fonda (Varsity)
Newman Catholic (Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Junior Varsity 2)
Newton (8th Grade)
Newton (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (Junior Varsity)
Nodaway Valley (7th Grade)
Nodaway Valley (8th Grade)
North Butler (Varsity)
North Cedar (Varsity)
North Cedar (6th Grade)
North Cedar (Junior Varsity)
North Fayette Valley (Varsity)
North Iowa (Varsity)
North Linn (Varsity)
North Linn (Junior Varsity)
North Linn (Junior High)
North Mahaska (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
North Scott (Freshman/Sophomore)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Varsity)
North Tama (Junior Varsity)
North Tama (Junior High)
North Union (Varsity)
Northeast (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Varsity)
Northwood-Kensett (Junior High)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Norwalk (Junior Varsity)
Norwalk (Sophomore)
Norwalk (Freshman)
Norwalk (8th Grade)
OABCIG (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Oelwein (Junior Varsity)
Oelwein (7th Grade)
Oelwein (8th Grade)
Oelwein (Freshman)
Ogden (Varsity)
Ogden (Junior High)
Ogden (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity)
Okoboji (Junior Varsity Reserve)
Okoboji (7th Grade)
Okoboji (8th Grade)
Orient-Macksburg (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Osage (J Junior Varsity)
Osage (8th Grade)
Osage (Junior Varsity)
Osage (7th Grade)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Freshman)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Panorama (Varsity)
Paton-Churdan (Varsity)
PCM (Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity)
PCM (Junior Varsity 2)
Pekin (Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Junior Varsity 2)
Pella (8th Grade)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Junior Varsity)
Pella Christian (Sophomore)
Pella Christian (Freshman)
Pella Christian (8th Grade)
Perry (Varsity)
Perry (Junior Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Freshman/Sophomore)
Pleasant Valley (8th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (7th Grade)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Pleasantville (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Varsity)
Pocahontas Area (Junior High)
Postville (Varsity)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prince of Peace (Varsity)
Prince of Peace (Junior Varsity)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Freshman)
Red Oak (8th Grade)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Varsity)
Regina Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Remsen St. Mary's (Varsity)
Riceville (Varsity)
Riceville (Junior Varsity)
Ridge View (Varsity)
Ridge View (Junior Varsity)
River Valley (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Varsity)
Rivermont Collegiate (Junior Varsity)
Riverside (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Varsity)
Rock Valley (Junior Varsity)
Rock Valley (Freshman)
Rock Valley (Junior High)
Rockford (Varsity)
Rockford (Junior High)
Rockford (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (Varsity)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity 2)
Roland-Story (Junior Varsity)
Roland-Story (7th Grade)
Roland-Story (8th Grade)
Saint Ansgar (Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (7th Grade)
Saydel (8th Grade)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity 2)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Freshman)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Junior Varsity)
Seymour (Varsity)
Sheldon (Varsity)
Sheldon (Freshman)
Sheldon (8th Grade)
Sheldon (7th Grade)
Sheldon (Junior Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (7th Grade)
Shenandoah (Freshman)
Shenandoah (8th Grade)
Shenandoah (Reserve)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Junior Varsity)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (7th Grade)
Sibley-Ocheyedan (8th Grade)
Sidney (Varsity)
Sidney (Junior High)
Sidney (Junior Varsity)
Sigourney (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Varsity)
Sioux Center (Junior Varsity)
Sioux Center (Freshman)
Sioux Center (7th Grade)
Sioux Center (8th Grade)
Sioux Central (Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
Siouxland Christian (Varsity)
Solon (Varsity)
Solon (Junior Varsity)
Solon (Freshman/Sophomore)
Solon (7th Grade)
Solon (8th Grade)
South Central Calhoun (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Varsity)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity)
South Hamilton (8th Grade)
South Hamilton (Junior Varsity 2)
South Hamilton (7th Grade)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South O'Brien (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
South Tama (Junior Varsity)
South Tama (7th Grade)
South Tama (8th Grade)
South Tama (Freshman)
South Winneshiek (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity 2)
Southeast Polk (Junior Varsity)
Southeast Valley (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Varsity)
Southeast Warren (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Junior Varsity)
Southwest Valley (8th Grade)
Southwest Valley (7th Grade)
Spencer (Freshman)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (8th Grade)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spencer (7th Grade)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
Springville (Varsity)
Springville (Freshman)
Springville (8th Grade)
Springville (7th Grade)
Springville (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
Stanton (Varsity)
Stanton (Junior Varsity)
Stanton (Junior High)
Starmont (Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Storm Lake St. Mary's (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Junior Varsity)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (8th Grade)
Sumner-Fredericksburg (7th Grade)
Tipton (Varsity)
Treynor (Varsity)
Tri-Center (Varsity)
Tri-Center (7th Grade)
Tri-Center (Junior Varsity)
Tri-Center (8th Grade)
Tri-County (Varsity)
Trinity Christian (Varsity)
Tripoli (Varsity)
Tripoli (Junior High)
Tripoli (Junior Varsity)
Turkey Valley (Varsity)
Twin Cedars (Varsity)
Underwood (Varsity)
Underwood (Junior Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Varsity)
Unity Christian (Freshman)
Unity Christian (Junior Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Urbandale (Junior Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Valley Lutheran (Varsity)
Van Buren County (Varsity)
Van Meter (Varsity)
Van Meter (7th Grade)
Van Meter (Junior Varsity)
Van Meter (Freshman)
Van Meter (8th Grade)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Junior Varsity)
Vinton-Shellsburg (Sophomore)
WACO (Varsity)
WACO (7th Grade)
WACO (Junior Varsity)
WACO (8th Grade)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Junior Varsity 2)
Wapello (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (8th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (7th Grade)
Wapsie Valley (Junior Varsity)
Wapsie Valley (Freshman)
Washington (Varsity)
Washington (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo Christian (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Varsity)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity 2)
Waterloo East (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee (Junior Varsity 2)
Waukee (Junior Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waukon (Varsity)
Waukon (Junior Varsity)
Waukon (Freshman)
Waukon (7th Grade)
Waukon (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (7th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (8th Grade)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity 2)
Wayne (Varsity)
Wayne (Junior High)
Wayne (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
West Bend-Mallard (Varsity)
West Branch (Varsity)
West Burlington (Varsity)
West Central (Varsity)
West Central Valley (Varsity)
West Delaware (Varsity)
West Delaware (Junior Varsity)
West Delaware (Sophomore)
West Fork (Varsity)
West Hancock (Varsity)
West Harrison (Varsity)
West Liberty (Varsity)
West Lyon (Varsity)
West Lyon (Junior Varsity)
West Lyon (Freshman)
West Lyon (7th Grade)
West Lyon (8th Grade)
West Marshall (Varsity)
West Marshall (Junior Varsity)
West Marshall (8th Grade)
West Marshall (7th Grade)
West Monona (Varsity)
West Sioux (Varsity)
Western Christian (Varsity)
Western Christian (Freshman)
Western Christian (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity 2)
Westwood (Varsity)
Whiting (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Varsity)
Williamsburg (Junior Varsity)
Williamsburg (Freshman/Sophomore)
Williamsburg (8th Grade)
Williamsburg (7th Grade)
Wilton (Varsity)
Winfield-Mt Union (Varsity)
Winterset (Varsity)
Woodbine (Varsity)
Woodbine (Junior Varsity)
Woodbine (7th Grade)
Woodbine (8th Grade)
Woodbury Central (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Varsity)
Woodward-Granger (Junior High)
Xavier (Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity 2)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×