Nebraska
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Nebraska
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Freeman Falcons
Boys Track & Field
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
Varsity
Varsity
Varsity
Junior High
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Notifications
Freeman Falcons
Class C - East Central Nebraska Conference
Varsity
Varsity
Junior High
2023-24
2026-27
2025-26
2024-25
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
Notifications
School
Overview
Schedule
Roster
Staff
Stats
Seasons
Team Menu
Team Menu
Scores
1st
138
8th
17
4th
78
2nd
46
11th
12.5
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
No recent news
Friday, Mar 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Platteview
2
West Holt
3
Hastings St. Cecilia
4
Elkhorn Valley
5
Nebraska Christian
6
Riverside, IA
7
Lincoln Christian
8
Shelby-Rising City
9
Cross County
10
Tekamah-Herman
Plus 6 more
3/15 · 4:00 PM CT
Concordia University, Nebraska Concordia University Indoor Track
host school
Friday, Mar 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Palmyra
2
Freeman
3
Sterling
3/22 · 3:00 PM CT
Palmyra High School
host school
Tuesday, Mar 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Cancelled
Heartland
Lourdes Central Catholic
Thayer Central
Tri County
Centennial
Palmyra
Wilber-Clatonia
Milford
Freeman
3/26 · 2:00 PM CT
Wilber-Clatonia Public Schools
host school
Friday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Palmyra
Freeman
Syracuse
4/12 · 2:00 PM CT
Palmyra High School
host school
Wednesday, Apr 17
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Tri County
2
Lincoln Lutheran
3
Wilber-Clatonia
4
Freeman
5
Fairbury
6
Fillmore Central
7
Johnson County Central
8
Beatrice
-
Lincoln Christian
4/17 · 10:00 AM CT
Tri County High School
host school
Monday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Platteview
2
Plattsmouth
3
Ashland-Greenwood
4
Wilber-Clatonia
4
Elmwood-Murdock
6
Conestoga
7
Lincoln Lutheran
8
Freeman
9
Palmyra
10
Cornerstone Christian
Plus 2 more
4/22 · 9:30 AM
host school
Saturday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
1
Freeman
2
Palmyra
3
Elmwood-Murdock
4
Auburn
5
Falls City
6
Weeping Water
7
Johnson County Central
8
Mead
4/27 · 10:00 AM CT
Freeman High School
host school
Monday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
Osceola
Conestoga
Elmwood-Murdock
Parkview Christian
Syracuse
Weeping Water
Louisville
Freeman
Plattsmouth
Malcolm
4/29 · 3:30 PM CT
Louisville High School
host school
Friday, May 17
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
2024 NSAA CLASS C Boys
Falls City
Syracuse
David City
Bishop Neumann
Palmyra
Southern
Tri-County Northeast
Hemingford
North Platte St. Patrick's
Sandy Creek
Plus 78 more
5/17 · 9:00 AM CT
Omaha Burke High School
host school
Saturday, May 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
2024 NSAA CLASS C Boys
Falls City
Syracuse
David City
Bishop Neumann
Palmyra
Southern
Tri-County Northeast
Hemingford
North Platte St. Patrick's
Sandy Creek
Plus 78 more
5/18 · 9:00 AM CT
Omaha Burke High School
host school
Scores
1st
138
8th
17
4th
78
2nd
46
11th
12.5
See More
Leaders
Full Team Statistics
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level
Varsity
Class
Class C
Conference
East Central Nebraska Conference
District
District C-1 Hosted by Johnson County Central
News
No recent news
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×